1/4 - sobota, 28 sierpnia 2021

1/2 - niedziela, 29 sierpnia 2021

1/8 - niedziela, 29 sierpnia 2021

1/4 - sobota, 28 sierpnia 2021

Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
. .1999HOpen.POLSKA
ABRAMIUK JAKUB1984LUBLINOpenKANCELARIA ABRAMIUK / ADWOKATURUN LUBLINPOLSKA
ADAMCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA1975LUBANIEOpenIRON HOUSE TIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEKPOLSKA
ADAMCZYK DARIUSZ1971CIECHANOWOpenPOLSKA
ADAMOWICZ CEZARY1993MIĘTNEOpenTOWARZYSTWO BIESIADNO SPORTOWEPOLSKA
ADRYCH FILIP1996BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
AFAFDS FWF1988SDFOpenPOLSKA
ANDRYSZAK ALEKSANDRA1993ŚWINOUJŚCIEOpenTRI AMOPOLSKA
ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
ANDRZEJEWSKI JAKUB1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
ANIELAK MATEUSZ1991ŁÓDŹOpenDECATHLON CAR ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
ANN STACHU1985POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
ANTCZAK MAREK1977WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
ANTONIUK MARCIN ANTONIUK1975WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
ARENT PIOTR1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
ASDSA SADASD2002SADASOpenSADSAPOLSKA
AUBRECHT PRĄDZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ1990CHOJNICEOpenPOLSKA
AUGUSTYN ADAM1980WROCŁAWOpenLITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
B M1977LOpenPOLSKA
BADYNA GRACZYK AGNIESZKA1982BARCZEWOOpenPROJEKTTRIPOLSKA
BADZINSKI MICHAŁ1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BAGROWSKI KAROL1996TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
BAIMOV BULAT1990WROCŁAWOpenSII TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
BAKUŁA ANNA1997NIEMCZOpenPOLSKA
BANASIAK BANASIAK1991WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
BANASIAK BANASIAK1991WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
BANASIAK BARTŁOMIEJ1991WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
BARAN KAMIL1989KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
BARANOWSKA KORNELIA1974GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
BARANOWSKI ADAM1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BARTEL ANITA1972PSZCZÓŁKIOpenTORUSPOLSKA
BARTEL ANITA1972PSZCZÓŁKIOpenTORUSPOLSKA
BARTEL ANITA1972PSZCZÓŁKIOpenTORUS TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ1963SKOTNIKIOpenRUNNING TETISPOLSKA
BARTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982STRZELCE KRAJ.OpenTRIBARRPOLSKA
BAŚ MICHAŁ1993WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
BASZYŃSKI ADAM1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BAŁDA PIOTR1978PIASECZNOOpenPOLSKA
BBB AAA1994BRAKOpenCCCPOLSKA
BEMOWSKI NIKODEM2000GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
BEREŚ ARKADIUSZ BEREŚ1987RZESZÓWOpenPOLSKA
BESZŁEJ MACIEJ1984WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
BETCHER PATRYK1986PIASTÓWOpenPOLSKA
BIAŁACHOWSKI ADAM1985BYDGOSZCZOpenAS BOXPOLSKA
BIELAWSKI KAMIL1984SANTOCKOOpenPOLSKA
BIELSKI MARCIN1984WARSZAWAOpenTEAM KARAŚPOLAND
BIERNACKI KRYSTIAN1978WROCŁAWOpenBECOMEONEPOLSKA
BIRECKI WACŁAW1960OPOLEOpenGT KONAPOLSKA
BIRECKI WACŁAW1960OPOLEOpenGT KONA/ RUN AND TRIPOLSKA
BIRECKI WACŁAW1960OPOLEOpenGT KONA/ RUN AND TRIPOLSKA
BISKUPSKA RITA1990BYDGOSZCZOpenIRON TEAM TOMASZ MARCINEKPOLSKA
BISKUPSKI CEZARY1987BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
BLUMA TOMASZ1983SŁUPSKOpenPOLSKA
BODNAR MACIEJ1994JÓZEFOSŁAWOpenMBC TEAMPOLSKA
BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK1995WARSZAWAOpenEAZYMUT.PLPOLSKA
BOGUS RAFAŁ1969CZĘSTOCHOWAOpenPOLSKA
BONIŚNIAK DAWID1980ŁOCHOWICEOpenCB163POLSKA
BOROWICZ ADAM1985POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
BOROWICZ ADAM1985POZNANOpenSKARBIEC SMAKÓWPOLSKA
BOROWIECKI ADRIAN1994GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
BOROWIK WIKTOR1997POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
BREJTFUS BARTOSZ2000WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
BUDZISZEWSKI MARCIN1982WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
BUDZISZEWSKI MARCIN1982WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
BUELAWSKI KAMIL1984SANTOCKOOpenPOLSKA
BUSE MICHAŁ1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BYRTEK GRZEGORZ1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BŁAŻEJEWSKI KACPER1989BYDGOSZCZOpenJAK DO TEGO DOSZŁOPOLSKA
CELMER MARCIN1981PŁOCKOpenPTT DELTAPOLSKA
CHĘTNIK ARTUR1981BIAŁYSTOKOpenNADAKTYWNI BIAŁYSTOKPOLSKA
CHĘTNIK ARTUR1981BIAŁYSTOKOpenNADAKTYWNI BIAŁYSTOKPOLSKA
CHORĄŻEK ZBIGNIEW1978GOSTYNINOpenPOLSKA
CHRAPKOWSKI MARCEL1983WŁOCŁAWEKOpenIRON HOUSE TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
CHRUŚCICKI PAWEŁ1992KOSZALINOpenPOLSKA
CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ1990LUBOŃOpenNIGHT RUNNERSPOLSKA
CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ1990LUBOŃOpenNIGHT RUNNERSPOLSKA
CICHAŃSKA ANNA1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
CIECHANOWSKI MACIEJ1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
CIESLA TOMASZ1985SĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKIOpenPOLSKA
CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ19856OpenPOLSKA
CIEŚLIK WOJCIECH1986ŁÓDŹOpenSISIOOO TEAMPOLSKA
CIEŚLIK WOJCIECH1986ŁÓDŹOpenSISIOOO TEAMPOLSKA
CIESZYŃSKI WOJCIECH1978PNIEWOOpenDELF GRYFINOPOLSKA
CIESZYŃSKI WOJCIECH1978PNIEWOOpenDELF GRYFINOPOLSKA
CIOCHON DAMIAN1990LUSZOWICEOpenKDATEAMPOLSKA
CZAJKOWSKI PAWEŁ1981GDYNIAOpenBCT TEAM GDYNIAPOLSKA
CZAJKOWSKI TOMASZ1975WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
CZAPIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF1985WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
CZAPIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF1985WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
CZARNOŻYŃSKI ALEKSANDER1964GLIWICEOpenINTERPROJEKTPOLSKA
DALESZYŃSKI JACEK1977SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
DALESZYŃSKI MICHAŁ1980SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
DALGIEWICZ PIOTR1975AUGUSTÓWEKOpenWAMP RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
DALGIEWICZ PIOTR1975AUGUSTÓWEKOpenWAMP RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
DASDAS SADSD1998SDSDOpenDSASDASPOLSKA
DAWIDOWICZ MACIEJ1978BRZOZAOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR1974POZNAŃOpenENDUHUBPOLSKA
DEPTUŁA GRZEGORZ1979OSIELSKOOpenVII LO BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
DEPTUŁA ZBIGNIEW1977WARSZAWAOpenKUZNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
DGJ JACEK1989VNHGVOpenGJPOLSKA
DHSK ADAM1988GDANSKOpenPOLSKA
DJDJD ADRIA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenJSJDPOLSKA
DMOWSKI BARTOSZ1972WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
DOMINIK WIESŁAW1965SWARZEWOOpenPMKS RYBAK WŁADYSŁAWOWOPOLSKA
DOMINIK WIESŁAW1965SWARZEWOOpenPMKS RYBAK WŁADYSŁAWOWOPOLSKA
DOMINIK WIESŁAW1965SWARZEWOOpenPMKS RYBAK WŁADYSŁAWOWOPOLSKA
DOMISIEWICZ MICHAL1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
DOMISIEWICZ MICHAL1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
DOMŻALSKI KAMIL1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
DRABIK MARCEL1981JAWORZNOOpenPOLSKA
DRESPA PATRYK1990GDYNIAOpenIM INSPIRATIONPOLSKA
DROBOT KAMIL1992TARNÓWOpenDROBOT TEAMPOLSKA
DROZD MAGDALENA1986SŁUPSKOpenDECATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
DRUMOWSKI ŁUKASZ1988GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
DUDA ALEKSANDRA1999GDAŃSKOpenPOLITECHNIKA GDAŃSKAPOLSKA
DUDA ALEKSANDRA1999GDAŃSKOpenPOLITECHNIKA GDAŃSKAPOLSKA
DUDEK JUSTYNA1999CZARNKÓWOpenPOLSKA
DUDEK JUSTYNA1999CZARNKÓWOpenPOLSKA
DUDELA ADRIAN1980WARSZAWAOpenKAZIKIPOLSKA
DULEWICZ RAFAŁ1978KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
DULKIEWICZ MARIUSZ1989TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
DULKIEWICZ MARIUSZ1989TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
DUPLICKI KAMIL1981WARSZAWAOpenBEDNARSKI TRI TEAMPOLSKA
DYŚKO WOJCIECH1984SŁUPSKOpenPOLSKA
DZIAIDA MIKI1985BYDGOSZCZOpenMOJ TEMPOLSKA
DZIANKOWSKA OLIWIA1999WĄBRZEŹNOOpenPOLSKA
DZIANKOWSKA OLIWIA1999WĄBRZEŹNOOpenPOLSKA
DZIARNOWSKA MAGDALENA1985WARSZAWAOpenMECHANIKA ZDROWIAPOLSKA
DZIEDZIC MAŁGORZATA1990GDAŃSKOpenSMARUJ NA TRENINGPOLSKA
ERDMAŃCZYK MARTA1997BRUSYOpenXXXPOLSKA
FALKOWSKI PRZEMEK1976TORUŃOpenTORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWYPOLSKA
FFQ M1988FOpenPOLSKA
FIJAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ1980BIAŁYSTOKOpenNADAKTYWNIPOLSKA
FIJAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ1980BIAŁYSTOKOpenSANPOL SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
FIRLEJ EDWARD1970POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
FOGIEL PIOTR1976WARSZAWAOpenKW WARSZAWAPOLSKA
FOGT MACIEJ1981KRUSZYNOpenCB163POLSKA
FRĄCKOWIAK MARTA1985MYŚLĘCINEKOpenTEAMOCHALPOLSKA
FRONIA MARCIN1977GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIOpenSEETEUFEL E.V.POLSKA
FURMAN MICHAŁ1977NIEPORĘTOpenPOLSKA
G J1989BOpenHPOLSKA
GACEK KATARZYNA1975SKARSZEWYOpenPOLSKA
GACKA RAFAŁ1976SICIENKOOpenPOLSKA
GACZKOWSKI JACEK1983POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
GAJ PRZEMYSŁAW1998KONINOpenPOLSKA
GALACKOWSKA IZABELA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenKIEROWNICA_W_BIEGUPOLSKA
GALANCIAK PIOTR1983ŁÓDŹOpenATOS, HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIPOLSKA
GALANCIAK PIOTR1983ŁÓDŹOpenATOS, HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIPOLSKA
GAWARA PATRYK1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
GAWRON MARCIN1976DOBRCZOpenCAR-MANPOLSKA
GAWRON MARCIN1976DOBRCZOpenPOLSKA
GAWRYŚ BARTLOMIEJ1981SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIEOpenPOLSKA
GAŁAT AURELIUSZ1982WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
GAŁEK IZABELA1998BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
GETMAN DAWID1977DĘBNOOpenPOLGET TEAM DĘBNOPOLSKA
GG SZYMO1986BTDFKOFOpenHGPOLSKA
GIERAT JAKUB1998RADOMOpenPOLSKA
GIESZCZYK TOMASZ1981IWINYOpenPOLAND
GIESZCZYK TOMASZ1981IWINYOpenPOLAND
GIESZCZYK TOMASZ1981IWINYOpenPOLAND
GLAMA JAKUB1986BYDGOSZCZOpenBEEPOLSKA
GLOWACKI MIECZYSLAW1961WABRZEZNOOpenPOLSKA
GNIOT JOANNA1974GRUDZIĄDZOpenDIABEŁKOWA AŚPOLSKA
GOMOLKA MACIEJ1985TARNOWOpenENEA TEAMPOLSKA
GONTARZ BARTŁOMIEJ1998WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
GÓRCZAK JAKUB1994POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
GÓRECKI TOMASZ1986PŁOCKOpenPTT DELTAPOLSKA
GORGOL TOMASZ1978BYDGOSZCZOpenLP500POLSKA
GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenHARPAGAN RUNNERSPOLSKA
GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ1983WARSZAWAOpenECO LOGISTICS HUBPOLSKA
GRABARSKI PAWEŁ1982ZGORZAŁAOpenBANDA TRI GPOLSKA
GRABOWSKI DAWID1983KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
GRABOWSKI KONRAD1981WARSZAWAOpenCONTINENTAL RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
GRĘDA ŁUKASZ1989KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
GREGORCZYK ARTUR GREGORCZYK1974RADOMOpenPOLSKA
GRODEK PIOTR1996TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
GRYSZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ1987WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
GRYTSAK IGOR1991WOJNOWICEOpenPOLSKA
GRZEGORCZYK MARCIN JOACHIM1991HOLBÆKOpenMJG SPORTDANIA
GRZELAK MARCIN1976SZCZECINOpenMORSOLE SZCZECINPOLSKA
GURDAK MATEUSZ1991KRAKÓWOpenWM TRISELFPOLSKA
GŁODOWSKI ADAM1984WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ1983ZŁOTNIKIOpenMOTIV HOME TEAMPOLSKA
HASH YSYS1998HSHSHOpenPOLSKA
HAWROT SYLWESTER1968GOLENIÓWOpenJESTEM Z GOLENIOWAPOLSKA
HOJKA PIOTR HOJKA1984GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenTRENING Z OLIMPIJCZYKIEMPOLSKA
HRYNKO FITWAVE1983LUBOŃOpenPOLSKA
HUSARZ ŁUKASZ1992ŻMIGRÓDOpenPOLSKA
HYHS JAN1992POZNAŃOpenALE TEAMPOLSKA
IWAŃSKI JACEK1984WEJHEROWOOpenIWANTEAMPOLSKA
J J1965WARSZAWAOpenJPOLSKA
JAGIELLO PIOTR1989BECKENHAMOpenUK
JAHNZ KAROLINA1984STARGARDOpenGO2TRIPOLSKA
JAKUBCZAK ŁUKASZ1988GRÓJECOpenPOLSKA
JAKUBIAK MACIEJ1989DŁUGA KOSCIELNAOpenPOLSKA
JAKUBIK FILIP1996WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA1977WARSZAWAOpenTRIMASTERSPOLSKA
JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA1977WARSZAWAOpenTRIMASTERSPOLSKA
JAKUBOWSKI KUBA1990OLSZTYNOpenNAJMOWICZ TRIATHLONPOLSKA
JANCIK GRZEGORZ1975BLONIEOpenPOLSKA
JANISŁAWSKI MACIEJ1991JELENIA GÓRAOpenTM TEAMPOLSKA
JANISŁAWSKI MACIEJ1991JELENIA GÓRAOpenTM TEAMPOLSKA
JANKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANKOWSKA1992GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
JANKOWSKA KAROLINA1997TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
JANKOWSKA MARTA1981WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
JANKOWSKA MARTA1981WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ1973LUBOSZYCEOpenPOLSKA
JANOWIAK WOJCIECH1976WARSZAWAOpenŻYWCEM ZABIEGANIPOLSKA
JANUS KASIA1991BEŁCHATÓWOpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
JANUS KATARZYNA1991WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
JARMOSZEWICZ ŁUKASZ1973TORUNOpenTKTPOLSKA
JARMOŁOWICZ BEATA1970GDAŃSKOpenCTS CZAJA TRAINING SYSTEMPOLSKA
JARUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF1976CHEŁMNOOpenJARUSXKIPOLSKA
JARZĄBEK KRZYSZTOF1988CHARZYKOWYOpenRESGARDPOLSKA
JASEK ZOSIA1989TWARDORZECZKAOpenPOLSKA
JAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF1979LUBINOpenMSPORTPOLSKA
JASNOCH ADAM1973MALBORKOpenBEZTLENOWIPOLSKA
JASZKOWSKI ROMAN1975ŚWIESZYNOOpenPOLSKA
JAWOREK KRYSTIAN1996SIEDLCEOpenPOLSKA
JBH KKJ1983NNBOpenHHHPOLSKA
JĘDRASIEWICZ JACEK1991WARSZAWAOpenTRIATHLETESPERFORMANCEPOLSKA
JEKEL INGA2001BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
JESION REMIGIUSZ1983DOBRCZOpenPOLSKA
JESKE MAREK1971NIWYOpenRUN BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
JESKE MICHAŁ1997NIWYOpenRUN BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
JEŻ PAWEŁ1973JÓZEFOSŁAWOpenPOLSKA
JOŃCZY KAMIL1983HALINÓWOpenWANIEWSKI COACHING, PKO BANK POLSKIPOLSKA
JSHSAHHHWBZ HAHAH1981BDHSBDBOpenNSBSBSPOLSKA
JUSZCZYŃSKI ROBERT1996WARSZAWAOpenHASTEN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
K J1999SWARZEDZOpenTPOLSKA
K J2003OOpenKPOLSKA
K J1988KOpenKPOLSKA
KABACINSKI PIOTR1975GDYNIAOpenTRIKABATEAMPOLSKA
KACZMAREK LUKASZ1986SZCZECINOpenKS IRONMAN SZCZECINPOLSKA
KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ1984WARSZAWAOpenTRIZARZAPOLSKA
KALINOWSKI PIOTR1973WŁOCŁAWEKOpenLEKARSKA GRUPA KOLARSKAPOLSKA
KAMASSA PAWEŁ1977GÓRNA WOLAOpenPOLSKA
KAMIŃSKI BARTOSZ1981STARA IWICZNAOpenPOLSKA
KAMIŃSKI MAREK1980OSIELSKOOpenI-STONEPOLSKA
KAMROWSKA KASIA1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KAPELA MAGDALENA1999CIERPICEOpenTRIATHLON KONSULTINGPOLSKA
KARASZEWSKI NORBERT1987BIAŁE BŁOTAOpenPOLSKA
KARASZEWSKI NORBERT1987BIAŁE BŁOTAOpenPOLSKA
KARBOWIAK JACEK1977WRZEŚNIAOpenPOLSKA
KARCZEWICZ ADRIAN1974WARSAWOpenPOLSKA
KARCZEWICZ ADRIAN1974WARSAWOpenPOLSKA
KARCZEWICZ ADRIAN1974WARSAWOpenPOLSKA
KARCZEWICZ ADRIAN1974WARSAWOpenPOLSKA
KARCZEWSKI FILIP1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KARDASZ MARCIN1977GDAŃSKOpenKARDASZPOLSKA
KARKOSIŃSKI MACIEJ KARKOSIŃSKI1984KAMIONKIOpenOAZA TEAMPOLSKA
KASZTELAN RADOSŁAW1977KWIDZYNOpenKTS KWIDZYNPOLSKA
KĄTNA MAGDALENA1991CHESSYOpenFRANCJA
KAZIMIERCZYK ADAM1980PŁOCKOpenPTT DELTAPOLSKA
KAŹMIERCZAK RADOSŁAW KAŹMIERCZAK1979GNIEWKOWOOpenQAZIUPOLSKA
KAŹMIERSKI MARCIN1979SZCZECINOpenMTR SZCZECIN TEAMPOLSKA
KAZUBOWSKI JACEK1967BIAŁE BŁOTAOpenTRIDARKOPOLSKA
KAŁDOWSKI ŁUKASZ1993GRUDZIĄDZOpenKAROMET TEAMPOLSKA
KAŁUZIŃSKI TOMASZ1976MALBORKOpenWWW.LAMIX.PLPOLSKA
KĘDZIA TOMASZ1990GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
KĘPKA MARCIN1981GDAŃSKOpenPOLAND
KĘSIKOWSKA KATARZYNA1992BYDGOSZCZOpenKAZIKIPOLSKA
KHAMBIR MAKSYM1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KHAMBIR MAKSYM1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KHAMBIR MAKSYM1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KHAMBIR MAKSYM1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KIERUZEL MICHAŁ1986BEŁCHATÓWOpenMKPOLSKA
KIRKIEWICZ KACPER1994WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
KITKOWSKI MACIEJ1971OSIELSKOOpenCA EFLPOLSKA
KLAUS TOMASZ1996GDAŃSKOpenSPORTEVOPOLSKA
KLEIN KAROLINA1988GRUDZIĄDZOpenCIASTECZKOWE POTWORYPOLSKA
KLIMAS PAULINA1995ĆWIKLICEOpenKAZIKIPOLSKA
KLIMASZYK SZYMON1968TARNOWO PODGÓRNEOpenPOLSKA
KLIMES ANDRZEJ1990OPOLEOpenGEOMODERNPOLSKA
KLUCZYNSKI TOMASZ KLUCZYNSKI1965MIRKOWOpenGVTPOLSKA
KNASIECKI PIOTR1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KOCIAŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KOMSTA MICHAŁ1990GLIWICEOpenTRIDIVISION TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
KONARCZAK KACPER1991ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
KOŃCA PATRYCJA1999BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KOŃCA PATRYCJA1999BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KONCKI ANDRZEJ1978RYBNIKOpenPOLSKA
KOŃCZAK MARCIN1980MARGONINOpenPOLSKA
KOPERA TOMI1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KOPYCIŃSKI WOJCIECH2002GRĘBOCINOpenMTKP DELFIN TORUŃPOLSKA
KORCZAK KRZYSZTOF1983RUZIECOpenZAWSZEDOCELUPOLSKA
KORZENIAK KRZYSZTOF1981BIEDRUSKOOpenPOLSKA
KORZENIEWSKA NELA1992ŻYRARDÓWOpenPOLSKA
KOSAKOWSKI ARTUR1988PŁOCKOpenPOLAND
KOSICKI BARTŁOMIEJ1983WROCŁAWOpen16 DBOTPOLSKA
KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ1966GNIEZNOOpenTRIWISEPOLSKA
KOWALCZYK MARTA1990POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
KOWALEWSKI SZYMON1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KOWALKOWSKI PIOTR1979MAKSYMILIANOWOOpenVII LO BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
KOWALSKA ANIA2001BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KOWALSKI DARIUSZ1968ZŁOTÓWOpenKOWALSKIPOLSKA
KOWALSKI DARIUSZ1968ZŁOTÓWOpenKOWALSKI TEAMPOLSKA
KOWALSKI DARIUSZ1968ZŁOTÓWOpenPOLSKA
KOWALSKI DARIUSZ1968ZŁOTÓWOpenPOLSKA
KOWALSKI DARIUSZ1968ZŁOTÓWOpenTEAM KOWALSKIPOLSKA
KOWALSKI DARIUSZ1968ZŁOTÓWOpenKOWALSKI TEAMPOLSKA
KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW1981ZIELONA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
KOWALSKI MAREK1970NIEMCZOpenREKINY OSIELSKOPOLSKA
KOWALSKI STEFAN1984CITYOpenPOLSKA
KOWALSKI SZYMON1998GDAŃSKOpenKOSAPOLSKA
KOWALSKI SZYMON1995GDAŃSKOpenDECATHLON GDAŃSK PRZYMORZEPOLSKA
KOZANECKA JOANNA1977WARSZAWAOpenIRON PINK POWERPOLSKA
KOZARYN RADOSLAW1988GDANSKOpenPOLSKA
KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ1987WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ1987WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
KOŁCZ ARTUR1968TORUNOpenPOLSKA
KOŁECKI PIOTR1987WARSZAWAOpenSERWISPOSPOLSKA
KRAJEWSKI SZYMON1986BYDGOSZCZOpenTEAM HERBALIFEPOLSKA
KRAMARCZYK KRZYSZTOF1961TORUNOpenPOLSKA
KRĘŻOŁEK PAWEŁ1977WARSZAWAOpenTRIZARZAPOLSKA
KROGULEC MATEUSZ1988ŁOMIANKIOpenCTSPOLSKA
KRÒL JAKUB1986WARSZAWAOpenPROPER SPORCIKPOLSKA
KRUPIŃSKI TOMASZ1970BYDGOSZCZOpenTRIBOPOLSKA
KRYGGER JACEK1971RYTELOpenH2OSHOP.PLPOLSKA
KSIĄŻEK GRZEGORZ1988TARNOWSKIE GÓRYOpenXXXXXXXXXPOLSKA
KUCHARSKI ŁUKASZ1983LODZOpenK.S. CELIROMAN / HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIPOLSKA
KUCHCIAK MATEUSZ1988BOLESŁAWIECOpenRATOWNICY ZG RUDNAPOLSKA
KUCHCIAK MATEUSZ1988BOLESŁAWIECOpenRATOWNICY RUDNAPOLSKA
KUCHTA WOJCIECH1974SOPOTOpenPOLAND
KUCHTA WOJCIECH1974SOPOTOpenPOLAND
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2002RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2001RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2002RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2001RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2003RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB1993RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2000RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL1975FALENTY DUŻEOpenPRĘŻNE VACKYPOLSKA
KULCZYCKI KAMIL1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KUNICJI ŁUKASZ1985GDANSKOpenPOLSKA
KUNZ MIECZYSŁAW1972TORUŃOpenUMK TORUŃPOLSKA
KUNZ MIECZYSŁAW1972TORUŃOpenUMK TORUŃPOLSKA
KURZEJA MICHAŁ1989WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
KUŚ DARIUSZ1972MAZAŃCOWICEOpenPOLSKA
KUŚ PATRYCJA1989GLIWICEOpenPOLSKA
KUTKA SŁAWOMIR1987RYBNIKOpenQUEST ROAD TEAMPOLSKA
KUTKA SŁAWOMIR1987RYBNIKOpenQUEST ROADPOLSKA
KUTKA SŁAWOMIR1987RYBNIKOpenQUEST ROADPOLSKA
KWAPIS WOJCIECH1979STRZELINOOpenDECATHLON TRI TEAMPOLSKA
KWIATKOWSKA MARTA1996NOWE DĄBIEOpenPOLSKA
KWIATKOWSKI KRYSTIAN1980WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ1999GARWOLINOpenPOLSKA
KWIATKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ1992WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
KWIATKOWSKI RAFAŁ1980WARSZAWAOpenKAZIKIPOLSKA
KWIATKOWSKI SZYMON1983ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
KWICZOR WOJCIECH1980POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
KWILMAN OLGA1983WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
KŁAK NORBERT1998BIELINYOpenPOLSKA
LABACZ ARKADIUSZ1983WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
LABACZ ARKADIUSZ1996WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
LABUS PAWEŁ1985BYTOMOpenLABBAU BADANIA ZAGĘSZCZENIA GRUNTUPOLSKA
LADEMAN-WĘSIERSKA SYLWIA1986GDAŃSKOpenSOBCZAKTEAMPOLSKA
LAK OLA1981OLSZTYNOpenPOLSKA
LAK OLA1981OLSZTYNOpenPOLSKA
LANDAS PRZEMYSŁAW1987OBROWIECOpenPOLSKA
LASSAK BARTOSZ1976STRZELCE GÓRNEOpenCHŁOPAKI TO MYPOLSKA
LASSAK BARTOSZ1976STRZELCE GÓRNEOpenCHŁOPAKI TO MYPOLSKA
LEON LUIS1989DDOpenPOLSKA
LESINSKI ŁUKASZ1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
LEŚNIAK GRZEGORZ1975WŁODAWAOpenKCKLPOLSKA
LEŚNIAK GRZEGORZ1975WŁODAWAOpenKCKLPOLSKA
LESZCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
LESZCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF LESZCZYŃSKI1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
LEWANDOWSKA JOASIA1978SZCZECINOpenTRIGYM SZCZECINPOLSKA
LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB1982CIECHOCINEKOpenPOLSKA
LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL1983MAKSYMILIANOWOOpenMARCEL AND TOSIA TEAMPOLSKA
LEWANDOWSKI KAROL1984GÓRSKOpenTORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWYPOLSKA
LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN1991BYDGOSZCZOpenKEEEPERPOLSKA
LEWANDOWSKI MIKOŁAJ1992GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
LEWANDOWSKI PAWEŁ1986LUBOŃOpenPOLSKA
LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
LEWICKI MARCIN1976WODKAOpenATLAS RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
LIZIK WALDEMAR1972POSADAOpenTRI POWER TEAMPOLSKA
LOCKE JOHN1991ELBLĄGOpenPOLSKA
LUBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ1983CZAPURYOpenBIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘPOLSKA
MACHETA MARIUSZ1967TARNÓWOpenPOLSKA
MACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ1994WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
MACHURA ŁUKASZ1984OBROWIECOpenLKS OBROWIECPOLSKA
MACIESZ MARCIN1977WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
MAJCZAK MIROSLAW1975WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
MAJCZAK MIROSLAW1975WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
MAJEWSKI PATRYK1985POZNAŃOpenFARUTEX POZNAŃPOLSKA
MAJKOWSKA JAGODA1992ZNINOpenCB163POLSKA
MAJKOWSKI KAROL1983KĘBŁOWOOpenLUK-CONNECT TRI TEAMPOLSKA
MAKOWSKI MARCIN1974ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
MALENDOWICZ BARTEK1984CHARZYKOWYOpenPOLSKA
MALESZYK PATRYCJA1992TYCHYOpenPOLSKA
MALINOWSKI TOMASZ1975JEDLINSKOpenPOLSKA
MALINOWSKI TOMASZ1979JEDLIŃSKOpenPOLSKA
MANIKOWSKA KATARZYNA1983ŚWIECIEOpenFUNDACJA MAKOWOŚWIECIE
MARACH KRZYSZTOF1978ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
MARCIN BARTEK1989PŁOCKIEOpenJJHJPOLSKA
MARCINIAK MICHAŁ1975ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
MARKUN PATRYK1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
MARTKO AGNIESZKA1982KOSZALINOpenPOLSKA
MATCZAK PAWEŁ1992TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
MATEJA BOŻENA1959GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
MATEJA JANUSZ1957GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
MATEJUK TOMASZ1990WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
MATERNA TOMEK1973POZNANOpenSMOCHY TEAMPOLSKA
MAZLOUM AMIR1987OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIOpenPOLSKA
MAŁKIEWICZ ROBERT1981TORUŃOpenTRIATHLON KONSULTINGPOLSKA
MAŁOWIEJSKI MATEUSZ1997WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
MELON PIOTR1997WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
MENDZILAU IVAN1990TUCHOLAOpenPOLSKA
MICHALAK BARTOSZ1995WRZEŚNIAOpenFTI RACING TEAMPOLSKA
MICHALSKA MARTYNA1986BERLINOpenGERMANY
MIEDZIAK SEBASTIAN1983MIECZEWOOpenLS PLUS RECYKLING TEAM/ BE3 CITYZEN POZNAŃPOLSKA
MIELCAREK JĘDRZEJ1993POZNAŃOpenMIELCARKS TEAMPOLSKA
MIENTKA JOANNA1987GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
MIKA DARIUSZ1978CZĘSTOCHOWAOpenTRIATHLON TRAINING CENTERPOLSKA
MIKA KAROLINA1986POZNANOpenPOLSKA
MIKSA CEZARY1985JÓZEFÓWOpenPOLSKA
MILCZARCZYK SEBASTIAN1991BYDGOSZCZOpenAS BOXPOLSKA
MILEEWICZ DARIUSZ1986ŻUKOWICEOpenBOHAR PALETY RUN & TRAVELPOLSKA
MILEWSKI BENEDYKT1966BARTNICZKAOpenBEZ KLUBUPOLSKA
MILNER SZYMON198485-094OpenPOLSKA
MILOSZ MAGDA MILOSZ1981WARSZAWAOpenKAZIKI #FORPROPOLSKA
MISZEWSKI KAMIL1997ŚWIECIEOpenPOLSKA
MOLLICA CARLO1985KRAKOWOpenPOLSKA
MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF1985KOSZALINOpenPOLSKA
MOSAKOWSKI MARCIN1992DOBRZYN NAD WISLAOpenANGELS TORUŃPOLSKA
MOTYKA MAŁGORZATA1989SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
MUCHA MICHAŁ1990RABOWICEOpenPOLSKA
MYNC ANGELIKA1991ŁÓDŻOpenHTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIPOLSKA
MŁYNARCZYK PAULINA1986KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
MŁYNARCZYK PIOTR1981KRAKÓWOpenMB TEAMPOLSKA
MŁYNARSKI MATEUSZ1990WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
NAGOW MICHAŁ1974BYDGOSZCZOpenSPARROW TEAMPOLSKA
NALEPA SZYMON1984WARSZAWAOpenIM-POSSIBLE TEAMPOLSKA
NAROŻNIK MACIEJ1986RADOMOpenLABOSPORTPOLSKA
NAWROCKI DAMIAN1990TORUŃOpenGANG BĄBELKÓWPOLSKA
NETTMANN MATEUSZ1979SIEROSŁAWOpen#MAKINGFUTURE, #PROJEKTTRENERPOLAND
NEUMANN MICHALINA1994OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
NEUMANN MICHALINA1994OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
NIEBRZYDOWSKI MARCIN1997OLSZTYNOpenKS POSNANIAPOLSKA
NIEWIADOMSKI MICHAL1984GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
NIKOLIN ANDRZEJ1991WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-KRZYKI)OpenPOLSKA
NIKOLIN ANDRZEJ1991WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-KRZYKI)OpenPOLSKA
NIKOŁAJCZYK ŁUKASZ1974ŚWIECIEOpenBLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIEPOLSKA
NOSAL WOJCIECH1991KOMORNIKIOpenPOLSKA
NOWAK ADRIAN1987BYDGOSZCZOpenRUNBUSTERSPOLSKA
NOWAK KASKA1968WARSZAWAOpenDRUŻYNA TVNPOLSKA
NOWAK MACIEJ1988WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
NOWAK MACIEJ1976PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
NOWICKI BARTOSZ NOWICKI1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
NOWICKI TOMASZ1965STARGARDOpenSZWLA STARGARDPOLSKA
NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW1971BYDGOSZCZOpenKUNG FU PANDY 3POLSKA
NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW1971BYDGOSZCZOpenKUNG FU PANDY 3POLSKA
OCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH1992TRZCIANKAOpenPOLSKA
ODZIOBA SEBASTIAN1984BISKUPIECOpenTHE RECYCKINGSPOLSKA
OKRĄGŁY EMIL1982WARSZAWAOpenTRIZARZAPOLSKA
OKUNIEWSKI PIOTR1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
OLEJNIK PAWEL1991GDANSKOpenPOLSKA
OLSZEWSKI ALEKSANDER1986WROCLAWOpenTRINERGY TEAMPOLSKA
OLSZÓWKA MAŁGORZATA1982SOPOTOpenPOLSKA
OSIECKI EDWIN1969KONSTANCINOpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
OWCZARZAK PIOTR1984BATOROWOOpenKKS SPORTY WALKI POZNAŃPOLSKA
PACANOWSKI MACIEJ1978TYCHYOpenVAMOS RACING TEAMPOLSKA
PACIORKOWSKA JOANNA1988ST. GALLENOpenJML TEAMSCHWEIZ
PAKULA MARCIN1973GDYNIAOpenPAKULA TEAM AP INVEST GDYNIAPOLAND
PANKOWSKI DD1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
PASTWA DONATA1971BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
PASZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF1961WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
PASZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ1978PŁOCKOpenPTT DELTAPOLSKA
PATEREK ADA1978WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
PAWELEC MAREK1979NOWA CHEŁMŻAOpenPOLSKA
PAWLOWSKI MOCHAL1986LODZOpenPOLSKA
PAWŁOWSKI KAROL1989WARSZAWAOpenIM INSPIRATIONPOLAND
PAWŁOWSKI KAROL1989WARSZAWAOpenIM INSPIRATIONPOLAND
PEDRYCZ HUBERT1990TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
PENCAK DAGMARA1983HULLOpenPL. TRIATHLONWIELKA BRYTANIA
PERKA PRZEMYSŁAW1989ZBUCZYNOpenZBUCKI RUCHPOLSKA
PIATKOWSKI VINCENT1996POZNANOpenPOLSKA
PIEKARSKI WOJCIECH1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
PIENIAZKIEWICZ MONIKA1992GDANSKOpenTEAMZOOTPOLSKA
PIĘTAK MATEUSZ1998BIŁGORAJOpenPOLSKA
PIĘTAK MATEUSZ1998WARSZAWAOpenM&KPOLSKA
PILARCZYK BARTEK1978OSTRÓW WLKPOpenSUPERSONICPOLSKA
PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF1972DZIAŁDOWOOpenTWISTER TEAMPOLSKA
PISARSKI IGOR1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
PLAZA DARIUSZ1983WARSZAWAOpenTRIATHLETIC TEAMPOLSKA
PLUTA MARCIN1995OSTRZESZÓWOpenPOLSKA
POCZTAREK EWELINA1983DĘBNOOpenCITY ZENPOLSKA
POCZTAREK EWELINA1983DĘBNOOpenCITYZENPOLSKA
PODLASIŃSKI TOMASZ1973NIEMCZOpenBAYERLIFETEAMPOLSKA
POLATOWSKI ARKADIUSZ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenATOSPOLSKA
POLISHCHUK IVAN1992WARSZAWAOpenTRICLUBPOLSKA
POMORSKI KAMIL1983PONIATOWAOpenDRACO KOWALAPOLSKA
PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP1984PLEWISKAOpenPOLSKA
PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP1984PLEWISKAOpenPOLSKA
PÓŁGRABIA DAWID1978WROCŁAWOpen#ŻEBERKA TEAMPOLSKA
PRĄDZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ1990CHOJNICEOpenPOLSKA
PRAŁAT FILIP1988PIŁAOpenTRISPACE/TREKPIŁA
PRAŁAT TOMASZ1962PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
PRZYBYLSKI JAKUB1981DABROWKAOpenKOMPUTRONIKPOLSKA
PRZYBYŁ BARTEK1983ŻNINOpenRUNUTASPOLSKA
PSZCZOLIŃSKA KAROLINA1996GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
PTAK MARCIN1981ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
PTASZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ1985POZNAŃOpenHENRIK TEAMPOLSKA
PŁAWIAK WOJCIECH1985WARSZAWAOpenIM INSPIRATIONPOLSKA
RADULSKI DAWID1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
RADZIEJEWSKI TOMASZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenTEAMOCHALPOLSKA
RADZIWONOWICZ ADRIANA1978WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
RAJCZAK AGNIESZKA1987ZABRZEOpenPOLSKA
RAJEWSKI JAKUB1991BYDGOSZCZOpenMUAYTHAI LEGION BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
RAJEWSKI JAKUB1991BYDGOSZCZOpenMUAYTHAI LEGION BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
RATAJ ŻANETA1992POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
RAŹNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ1976DYWITYOpenPOLSKA
RECZEK MAŁGORZATA1988ZĄBKIOpenPOLAND
REKOWSKI MATEUSZ1989BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
REPKA ANNA1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLAND
REPKA MAREK1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLAND
REZMER KAMIL1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLAND
ROBAKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ1988STAROŹREBY NOWA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
ROBAKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ1988WARSZAWAOpenROBANOPOLSKA
ROGALSKI RADOSŁAW1981MORZEWIECOpenPROFESSIONAL HR/CB163POLSKA
ROMAN KRZYSZTOF1961RUMIAOpenPOLSKA
ROSIŃSKI JAROSŁAW1976GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
ROSIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR1980SIEKIERKI WIELKIEOpenWICHER SIEKIERKIPOLSKA
ROZEK ROBERT1977WARSZAWAOpenNEONTEAMPOLSKA
ROZWADOWSKI OSKAR1992TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
RUBAJ ADAM1974KWIDZYNOpenKTS IRONMAN KWIDZYNPOLSKA
RUCIŃSKI RAFAŁ RUCIŃSKI1971WARSZAWAOpenFGFFFPOLSKA
RUDNICKI PAWEŁ1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
RUMIŃSKI TOMASZ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
RUSAK ŁUKASZ1980GDYNIAOpenENDURETEAMPOLSKA
RUTKOWSKI DARIUSZ1988PABIANICEOpenORUTO TRI TEAMPOLSKA
RUZIK KACPER1995PRUDNIKOpenPOLSKA
RYBACKI MARCIN1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
RYBKA PRZEMYSŁAW1984GŁOGÓWOpenERAPOLSKA
RYBOŁOWIK FILIP1989WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
RYBOŁOWIK FILIP1989WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
RYGIEL ANDRZEJ1993ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
S JOANNA1986WABRZEZNOOpenDPOLSKAPOLSKA
SADECKA MONIKA1979ZIELONA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
SAJNOG MONIKA1978WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
SAMEK ADRIAN2000CZECHOWICE- DZIEDZICEOpenPOWER OF SCIENCE TRI-TEAMPOLSKA
SAMEK ADRIAN2000CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEOpenPOWER OF SCIENCE - TRI TEAMPOLSKA
SAMEK KRZYSZTOF1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SAMEK KRZYSZTOF1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SAMELSKI JAKUB1991WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
SAMELSKI JAKUB1991WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
SAWCZUK BARTOSZ1986MILANÓWOpenPOLSKA
SAWICKI SZYMON1991OLSZTYNOpenJONKOWO SPORTPOLSKA
SCHRODER JAROSŁAW1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SDFHFDGSH RTFGHDFSH1987HJCHGJCGHJOpenFGDHFDGHPOLSKA
SEKULSKI RAFAŁ1985DZIECHCINIECOpenEXPEDITIONPOLSKA
SETLAK MIXHAL1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SIEDLECKI JACEK1980LEŹNOOpenPOLSKA
SIEDLECKI JACEK1980LEŹNOOpenPOLSKA
SIEMA ŁUKASZ1983SŁUPNIEOpenPOLSKA
SIENKIEWICZ JAKUB1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SIKORSKI PIOTR1989ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
SITKIEWICZ MIŁOSZ1998ZĄBKIOpenPOLSKA
SIWY PIOTR1974KOŹLICEOpenPOLSKA
SJJSSJ USHSS1982DJJEOpenEUJEPOLSKA
SKOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ1979KURZĘTNIKOpenORKAMASTERS IŁAWAPOLSKA
SKOCZYLAS KINGA1973WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
SKOP KRZYSZTOF1983RUDA ŚLĄSKAOpenPOLSKA
SKRZYCKI ŁUKASZ1980GDYNIAOpenCTSPOLSKA
SKWAREK URSZULA1988KRYNICA ZDROJOpenPOLSKA
SKWARSKI MAREK1966ŻNINOpenPOLAND
ŚLASKI MAREK1972OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIOpenPOLSKA
SMAJDA WOJCIECH1986WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
SMIESZNY MARCIN1983OLSZTYNOpenNAJMOWICZ TRIATHLONPOLSKA
SMOLEŃ TOMASZ1975PIŁAOpenENEAPOLSKA
SOBEL ŁUKASZ1985TYCHYOpenSKORUPA TEAMPOLSKA
SOBKOWIAK MACIEJ1989KROTOSZYNOpenPOLSKA
SORKA KRZYSZTOF1978RACIBÓRZOpenPOLSKA
SOSNOWSKI JAROSŁAW1972TCZEWOpenENDURE TEAM / BIEGAJĄCY TCZEWPOLSKA
SOWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1990ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
SOŁTAN DAWID1992POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
SPLOCHARSKI BARTOSZ SPLOCHARSKI1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SPLOCHARSKI BARTOSZ SPLOCHARSKI1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SPYRA DOMINIK1984MODLNICAOpenMODLNICA TEAMPOLSKA
STACHERA KRZYSZTOF STACHERA2000BIELINYOpenPOLSKA
STANEK ŁUKASZ1990CHOJNICEOpenPOLSKA
STANKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA1980WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
STARZYK ŁUKASZ1985WROCŁAWOpenKS GVTPOLSKA
STARZYŃSKI RAFAŁ1990POZNAŃOpenBADANIA.PLPOLSKA
STARZYŃSKI RAFAŁ1990ŚLESINOpenBADANIA.PLPOLSKA
STASZAK AGNIESZKA1977ZŁOTNIKIOpenPOLSKA
STECKO JACEK1974WADOWICEOpenTRIWISEPOLSKA
STEFAŃSKI WOJCIECH1997GNIEZNOOpenPOLSKA
STĘPIEŃ DAVID1991WILHELMSHAVENOpenTSR OLYMPIA WILHELMSHAVENNIEMCY
STOIŃSKA ALICJA1983POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
STOIŃSKA ALICJA1983POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
STRUK PIOTR1993BIAŁYSTOKOpenPOLSKA
STUCZYNSKA ALEKSANDRA1990WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
SWATEK ADRIAN1995ZABKIOpenPOLSKA
ŚWIĄDER BARTŁOMIEJ1988WARSZAWAOpenSISIOOO TEAMPOLSKA
SWIANIEWICZ ANTONI1985WARSZAWAOpenAKS POLONIA WARSZAWAPOLSKA
ŚWIECH KRYSTIAN1980WLOCLAWEKOpenWTT WŁOCŁAWEKPOLSKA
SYGA MICHAL1984WARSZAWAOpenHASTENPOLSKA
SYLDATK KATARZYNA1979TCZEWOpenPOLSKA
SYLDATK KATARZYNA1979TCZEWOpenPOLSKA
SZALA TOMASZ1990NOWA IWICZNAOpenILABO RACING TEAMPOLSKA
SZATKOWSKI OSKAR1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SZATKOWSKI OSKAR1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SZATTEN MICHAŁ1968BYŁOOpenPOLSKA
SZCZEPANIAK PAWEŁ1980TYCHYOpenAPHTA TEANPOLSKA
SZCZEPANIAK PAWEŁ1980TYCHYOpenPOLSKA
SZCZEPANIAK PAWEŁ1980TYCHYOpenAPHTA TEAMPOLSKA
SZCZERBA MACIEJ1972NIEMCZOpenPIRANIE OSIELSKOPOLSKA
SZCZĘSNY MARCIN1971MARKIOpenPOLSKA
SZCZĘSNY RADOSŁAW1988GDAŃSKOpenATOSPOLSKA
SZEFLER PAWEŁ1987TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
SZMELTER NATALIA1998BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SZULIST KAZIMIERZ1980BYDGOSZCZOpenKAZIKIPOLSKA
SZULWIC MATEUSZ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SZYMANIAK TOMASZ1981WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
SZYMANIAK TOMASZ1981WARSZAWAOpenMORSŚWIRYPOLSKA
SZYMAŃSKI KORNEL1997JEŻÓW SUDECKIOpenPOLSKA
SZYMAŃSKI MARCIN1991NACPOLSKOpenMARCINHOPOLSKA
SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR1993GDAŃSKOpenMIELCARKS TEAMPOLSKA
SZYMCZAK DAMIAN1987GDAŃSKOpenJBS BEAUTYPOLSKA
TARNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA2001KSTOWICEOpenPOLSKA
TATARA PAULINA1988WARSZAWAOpenWIATRAKPOLSKA
TERSA KRYSPIN1988PIESZYCEOpenPOLSKA
TESTOWY TEST1989POZNAŃOpenTESTOWYPOLSKA
TIDE KRZYSZTOF1997ŻORYOpenPOLSKA
TIDE KRZYSZTOF1997RYBNIKOpenPOLSKA
TOMASZEWSKA EWA1978OPOLEOpenPOLSKA
TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN1976BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACE / TREK POWERED BY CTSPOLSKA
TRELA PATRYK1990SOSNOWIECOpenPOLSKA
TRELA PATRYK1990SOSNOWIECOpenPOLSKA
TRUSKOLAWSKA OLA1976GDYNIAOpenTRIDEA TEAMPOLSKA
TURKOWSKI ADRIAN1995KAZIMIERZ BISKUPIOpenALOHA TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
TUROWSKA AGATA1996USTKAOpenDECATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
TYDDA KAROL1980NAKŁOOpenPOLSKA
TYDDA KAROL1980NAKŁOOpenPOLSKA
TYLUTKI KAMIL1981WARSZAWAOpenMBC TEAMPOLSKA
TYLUTKI KAMIL1981WARSZAWAOpenMBC TEAMPOLSKA
TŁUCZEK KRZYSZTOF1983ŁÓDŹOpenSISIOOO TEAMPOLSKA
UMIŃSKI ROBERT1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
UMIŃSKI ROBERT1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
URBANKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA1983WARSAWOpenKAZIKIPOLONIA
URBAŃSKI ADAM1987DĄBROWAOpenPOLAND
URBAŃSKI ADAM1980DĄBROWAOpenGABRYSIA I LEONPOLAND
USIELSKA MARTA1985WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
WALKOWIAK PIOTR1988ŚWINOUJŚCIEOpenPOLSKA
WALKOWIAK ŁUKASZ1997MIĘKOWOOpenCHARTY_ JARKAPOLSKA
WARUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ1992TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
WASIELEWSKI PAWEŁ1985WŁOCŁAWEKOpenIRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEKPOLSKA
WASIELEWSKI PAWEŁ1985WŁOCŁAWEKOpenIRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEKWŁOCŁAWEK
WAŻNY ROBERT1974TARNÓWOpenPOLSKA
WAŻNY ŁUKASZ1989ŻARYOpenŻARSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WALKIPOLSKA
WENTOWSKI RAFAŁ1990GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
WENTOWSKI RAFAŁ1990GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
WERMIŃSKI MARIUSZ1977SWARZĘDZOpenFALA SWARZEDZPOLSKA
WIATROWSKI KRZYSZTOF1977KOWALEOpenTRIWIATRAK /RUNPASSIONTEAMPOLSKA
WIELICHOWSKI DAWID1993WROCŁAWOpenTEAM PROGRESJAPOLSKA
WIERZBICKI BARTOSZ1993WARSZAWAOpenTRIAMOPOLSKA
WILCZEWSKI MICHAŁ1986WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
WILKANOWSKI ANDRZEJ1972SZCZECINEKOpenPOLSKA
WILMA PATRYCJA1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WINIARSKI JACEK1962TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
WINIECKI TOMASZ1974WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
WINIECKI TOMASZ1974WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
WIŚNIEWSKI BARTOSZ1990ŁÓDŹOpenSPORTERA OCRPOLSKA
WIŚNIEWSKI DARIUSZ1980NOWOGRÓD BOBRZAŃSKIOpenNOWOGRODZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FIBERPOLSKA
WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ1988WROCŁAWOpenBECOMEONEPOLSKA
WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ1961TORUŃOpenSPCPOLSKA
WITKA TOMASZ1985ŚW. KATARZYNAOpenPOLSKA
WLOCH JOANNA1983WARSZAWAOpenTRICLUBPOLSKA
WOJCIECH WOJCIECH1986CHOJNAOpenMOYA RACING TEAM // TRICARBON.PLPOLSKA
WOJCIECHOWSKI MATEUSZ1987BYDGOSZCZOpenZIEMIA BYDGOSKAPOLSKA
WOJCIECHOWSKI MATEUSZ1987BYDGOSZCZOpenZIEMIA BYDGOSKAPOLSKA
WOJCIK MAGDALENA1993KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
WOJCIK MAGDALENA1993KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
WOJCIUK ADAM1981LUBLINOpenPOLAND
WOJDECKA KAROLINA1986WARSZAWAOpenMBC TEAMPOLAND
WOJNAROWSKI ADAM1981BRANNOOpenTRITON KONINPOLSKA
WOJNAROWSKI ADAM1981BRANNOOpenTRITON KONINPOLSKA
WOJTAK KAROL1998BIŁGORAJOpenPOLSKA
WOJTAK KAROL1998BIŁGORAJOpenPOLSKA
WOJTAK KAROL1998BIŁGORAJOpenPOLSKA
WOLFF MARIA1988SUCHY LASOpenCITYZENPOLSKA
WOLINSKA IZABELA1987SIEDLCEOpenSIEDLCEPOLSKA
WOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ1993BRZEZINYOpenPOLSKA
WOŹNIAK JACEK1980GDAŃSKOpenCTSPOLSKA
WOŹNIAK TOMASZ1976GDAŃSKOpenTRIDEA TEAMPOLSKA
WOŹNICKI MICHAŁ1998BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WOŹNY TOMASZ1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WROŃSKI ANDRZEJ1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WRUK REMIGIUSZ1971OPOLEOpenBBL OPOLEPOLSKA
WYSOCKI RAFAL1971BYDGOSZCZOpenWILLICZYLIWDRODZEDO50+POLSKA
XXX XX1976BYDGOSZCZOpenXXPOLSKA
ZACHARA BARTOSZ1988POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
ZAJDA TOMASZ1984SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
ZALEWSKI PAWEŁ1977WARSZAWAOpenPZU SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
ZARAS ANIA1985POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
ZARĘBA KASIA1986KRAKOWOpenPOLSKA
ZAREBA KASIA1986KRAKOWOpenPOLSKA
ZAROSA KAMILA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenGERSY BIEGAJĄPOLAND
ZAWIEJA BARTOSZ1976TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
ZBIERAJEWSKI PAWEŁ1985POZNAŃOpenKS POSNANIAPOLSKA
ZDROJKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW1981ZIELONA GORAOpenPOLSKA
ŻELAZKO MARCIN1982KARCZEWOpenŻELAZNY TEAMPOLSKA
ZENGTELER ANDRZEJ1950GDANSKOpenPOLSKA
ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN1993LUBICZ GÓRNYOpenŁOWCY TEAM TORUŃPOLSKA
ZIELONKA PAWEŁ1991SŁUPSKOpenPOLSKA
ZIEMIŃSKI KACPER1990SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIEOpenPIASECKI CONCEPTPOLSKA
ZIOMKOWSKI ADRIAN1977BYDGOSZCZOpenZIOMKOWSCY SP. Z O.O.POLSKA
ŻMUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ1986GDAŃSKOpenBARRAKUDA TRIATHLON TEAMPOLAND
ŻOŁĘDZIEWSKA KAMILA1987LUBINOpenPOLSKA
ZWIERZ MARTA1995OTWOCKOpenMMPOLSKA
ZYBORT IWONA1978GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
ŻYCHSKA ANNA1989POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
ŻYLIŃSKI PAWEŁ1989DĄBROWAOpenPOLSKA
ŁĄCZNY LESZEK1961BORKOWICEOpenPOLSKA
ŁĄCZNY LESZEK1961BORKOWICEOpenPOLSKA
ŁĄCZNY LESZEK1961BORKOWICEOpenPOLSKA
ŁĄCZNY LESZEK1961BORKOWICEOpenPOLSKA
ŁANEK DARIUSZ1961WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
ŁOBODA MATEUSZ1987KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
ŁOIŃSKI ANDRZEJ1978KRASNYSTAWOpenPOLSKA
ŁUKASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF1978BYDGOSZCZOpenMAJAPOLSKA
ŁUKASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
ŁUPIŃSKI DANIEL1978STARE OPOLEOpenPOLSKA

1/2 - niedziela, 29 sierpnia 2021

Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
ADAMUS IZABELA1994WADOWICEOpenPOLSKA
ANNA WOŹNIAK1979BYDGOSZCZOpenAKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUPOLSKA
ANTOWSKI TOMASZ1966TYCHYOpenPOLSKA
ANTOWSKI TOMASZ1966TYCHYOpenPOLSKA
ANTOWSKI TOMASZ1966TYCHYOpenPOLSKA
ASDSA SADASD2002SADASOpenSADSAPOLSKA
B A1988COpenCPOLSKA
BAETA MARCO1994MYSIADLOOpenPOLAND
BAIMOV BULAT1990WROCŁAWOpenSII TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
BAIMOV BULAT1990WROCŁAWOpenPOLAND
BAIMOV BULAT1990WROCŁAWOpenSII TRIATHLON TEAMROSJA
BARTOSZEK SZYMON1984WARSZAWAOpen27MINUTPOLSKA
BEDNARCZYK ROBERT1994WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
BIAŁOKOZOWICZ JACEK1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BIELEC ADAM1989SKEPEOpenKCALOKILERZYPOLSKA
BIHUN NATALIA1987WROCLAWOpenGTRATPOLSKA
BINCZARSKI BARTOSZ1988WŁOCŁAWEKOpenKOMANDO FLAKIPOLSKA
BINKOWSKI ADRIAN1980GZINOpenPROFESSIONALHR/CB163POLSKA
BIOLIK WOJCIECH1989TYCHYOpenBIOLIKTEAMPOLAND
BOBIK RAFAŁ1984DĘBNOOpenPOLSKA
BODYCH MACIEJ1978ZĄBKIOpenPOLSKA
BONIKOWSKI JAKUB1972GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
BONIKOWSKI JAKUB1972GRUDZIĄDZOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
BORKOWSKI PAWEŁ1987BERLINOpenRNB POLANICA ZDROJPOLSKA
BORKOWSKI PAWEŁ1987BERLINOpenRNB TEAM POLANICA ZDROJ - EWA BUGDOL TEAMPOLSKA
BOROWICZ ADAM1985POZNANOpenSKARBIEC SMAKÓWPOLSKA
BOROWIECKI ADRIAN1994GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
BOROWIK WIKTOR1997POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
BRUSKI TOMA1988WARSZAWAOpenTRINERGYPOLSKA
BUCHAL GRZEGORZ1997ZERNICAOpenTRIDIVISIONPOLSKA
BUCHAL GRZEGORZ1970ZERNICAOpenPOLSKA
BUCHERT PIOTR1979GDYNIAOpenGDYNIA MEWAPOLSKA
BUCHERT PIOTR1979GDYNIAOpenGDYNIA MEWAPOLSKA
BUCHERT PIOTR1979GDYNIAOpenMEWA GDYNIAPOLSKA
BUCHERT PIOTR1979GDYNIAOpenMEWA GDYNIAPOLSKA
BUGIERA JACEK1988GDYNIAOpenPOLAND
BUK MARCIN1988GLIWICEOpenTRIDIVISIONPOLSKA
BUKATO AGNIESZKA1996USTKAOpenPOLSKA
BUKATO MATEUSZ BUKATO1994USTKAOpenPOMORZE RESORT USTKAPOLSKA
BYRTEK GRZEGORZ1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BŁASZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1983GDANSKOpenPOLSKA
CABAJ MICHAŁ1982DĘBNOOpenPOLSKA
CEGLAREK ŁUKASZ1991ŻĘDOWICEOpenMAŁA PANEW TEAMPOLSKA
CHUDY ANDRZEJ CHUDY1962BALWANOWOpenPOLSKA
CHYB MARCIN1973WAŁBRZYCHOpenPOLSKA
CIECHANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ2000ŚWIEKATOWOOpenKDK GROUPPOLSKA
CIECHANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ2000ŚWIEKATOWOOpenPOLSKA
CIESZYŃSKI WOJCIECH1978PNIEWOOpenDELF GRYFINOPOLSKA
CIURA MATEUSZ1982PODŁĘŻEOpenLITWIN SPORTSPOLSKA
CWIRKO-GODYCKI LUKASZ1980MALBORKOpenWANIEWSKI COACHINGPOLSKA
CZEKALSKA MARIA1984POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
CZELIŃSKI LESZEK1964KORONOWOOpenPOLSKA
CZX XZX1990FFFSAOpenPOLSKA
DAUGAARD JOEN1980WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
DOMINIAK PAWEŁ1989GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
DRĄŻKOWSKI PIOTR1979CHEŁMNOOpenENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
DROP JOANNA1966ZIELONA GÓRAOpenLITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
DROP KRZYSZTOF1963ZIELONA GÓRAOpenLITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
DZIARNOWSKA MAGDALENA1985WARSZAWAOpenMECHANIKA ZDROWIAPOLSKA
FLORKIEWICZ JACEK1976USTRZYKI DOLNEOpenUDTRITEAMPOLSKA
FLORKIEWICZ JACEK1976USTRZYKI DOLNEOpenUDTRITEAMPOLSKA
FOGT MACIEJ1981KRUSZYNOpenCB163POLSKA
FOGT MACIEJ1981KRUSZYNOpenCB163POLSKA
FOGT MACIEJ1981KRUSZYNOpenCB163POLSKA
FOGT MACIEJ1981KRUSZYNOpenCB163POLSKA
GACKOWSKI ARTUR1970BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
GĘSICH KAMIL1988SZCZAWINOpenPOLSKA
GLAZA ALEKSANDRA1982SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
GOLIŃCZAK MICHAŁ1987WROCŁAWOpenCICLISMOPOLSKA
GORGOL TOMASZ1978BYDGOSZCZOpenLP500POLSKA
GÓRNIAK ŁUKASZ1977STYRZYNIECOpenPOLSKA
GÓRSKI ROMAN1981GDAŃSKOpenSMARUJ NA TRENING TEAMPOLSKA
GOŹDZIK TOMASZ1992BYDGOSZCZOpenUKS KOPERNIK BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
GROCHOLA KAMIL1996POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
GRONEK GRZEGORZ1987WARSZAWAOpenADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWPOLSKA
GRYCMAN MAREK1979TURZA ŚLĄSKAOpenPOLSKA
GRYSZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ1987WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
GRZESZKOWIAK JAKUB1984WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
GRZYB ANDRZEJ1981KIELCEOpenSZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ1971CZERWONAKOpenPOLSKA
HOŁUBOWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ1988POZNAŃOpenKS POSNANIAPOLSKA
JADCZAK MONIKA2001KROTOSZYNOpenPOLSKA
JAGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ1986KALISZOpenCOM40POLSKA
JAKUBCZAK ŁUKASZ1988GRÓJECOpenPOLSKA
JANKIEWICZ MAREK1982BRODNICAOpenPOLISH DENTAL SQUADPOLSKA
JANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1977KRUSZYNOpenCB163POLSKA
JANUS KATARZYNA1991WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
JANUS KATARZYNA1991BEŁCHATÓWOpenPOLAND
JAROCH KAMIL1992KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
JAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF1979LUBINOpenMSPORTPOLSKA
JAWORSKI ADRIAN1980ZARYOpenGVTPOLSKA
JAWORSKI RYSZARD1985JERZMANKIOpenSTREFA RUCHUPOLSKA
JB ZH2000BERLINOpenKJPOLSKA
JĘDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR1982SOBÓTKAOpenKB SOBÓTKAPOLSKA
JĘDRZEJCZYK MIKOŁAJ1970WYSTĘPOpenLUKS START NAKŁOPOLSKA
JEDYNAK-DOROSZ IZABELKA1976TULCEOpenKB MANIAC POZNAŃPOLSKA
JEZIERSKI DAIWD1981ŁÓDŹOpenHTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIPOLSKA
JUSTYŃSKI ANDRZEJ1984SZCZECINOpenCKS ORKA SZCZECINPOLSKA
KAGOŃ DAMIAN1978MIKOŁÓWOpenLEADER FOX MTB TEAMPOLSKA
KALISZ ANDRZEJ1964CHEŁMŻAOpenTKT TORUNPOLSKA
KALISZ ARKADIUSZ1977LIDZBARKOpenPOLSKA
KASPRZAK TOMASZ1975TYCHYOpenMOLTE DESIGNPOLSKA
KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR1974WARSZAWAOpenTRIENERGYPOLSKA
KAŁEK SRTUR1974BYDGOSZCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
KĘPA PAWEŁ1986TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
KHAMBIR MAKSYM1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KHAMBIR MAKSYM1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KHAMBIR MAKSYM1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KHAMBIR MAKSYM1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KHAMBIR MAKSYM1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KIELIN GRZEGORZ1976POLKOWICEOpenBIKE ATELIER EOBUWIE URBEX MAXIMUS TEAMPOLSKA
KLENIEWSKA EWA1987GRABOWKAOpenPOLSKA
KLONOWSKI TOMASZ1978ŚWIECIEOpenPLATANPOLSKA
KLUPCZYŃSKI PIOTR1992WĄGROWIECOpenPOLSKA
KNOBLOCH TOMASZ1975WARSZAWA (OCHOTA)OpenTHE PINDOLSPOLAND
KOBUS ARKADIUSZ1980LONDONOpenWIELKA BRYTANIA
KOCIŃSKI KAJETAN1997USTKAOpenPOLSKA
KOCIŃSKI KAJETAN1997USTKAOpenPOLSKA
KOS RAFAL1976WIERUSZÓWOpenKLUB KARATE GRUKOPOLSKA
KOZAK DOMINIKA1993SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIEOpenKOZAK TEAMPOLSKA
KOŁOWROTNY WOJCIECH1972OLSZEWNICA STARAOpenKOTKI KOŁOWROTKIPOLSKA
KOŁOWROTNY WOJCIECH1972OLSZEWNICA STARAOpenPOLSKA
KRAWACZYŃSKI TOMASZ2003KOWALEWO POMORSKIEOpenPOLSKA
KROGULEC MATEUSZ1989WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
KRÓL LECH1981KROTOSZYNOpenPOLSKA
KRÓL NINA1984WARSZAWAOpenSWIM VICTORYPOLSKA
KRÓL NINA1984WARSZAWAOpenSWIM VICTORYPOLSKA
KRÓLIŃSKI PAWEL1986RUMIAOpenRITKA RUNNINGPOLSKA
KRUMOV KRUM1981ŁÓDŹOpenBUŁGARIA
KRUPIŃSKI JAKUB1984ZGORZELECOpenEDI-TEAMPOLSKA
KRYGER WOJCIECH1983BYDGOSZCZOpenAJM TEAMPOLSKA
KRZOS TOMASZ1973BIELAWYOpenAT OŚWIETLENIE KOSZAL TRIATHLONPOLSKA
KUBIK PIOTR1982INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
KUBIŃSKI JAKUB1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMA JERZY1967DZIERŻONIÓWOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2003RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2003RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB1992RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2003RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB1994RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB1997RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2002RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2002RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KULCZYCKI KAMIL1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KUR DANIEL1985GDYNIAOpenTRICITY_TRIPOLSKA
KURA ARKADIUSZ1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KUŹMICZ DOMINIK1994TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
LABUS PAWEŁ1985BYTOMOpenLABBAU BADANIA ZAGĘSZCZENIA GRUNTUPOLSKA
LACKORZYNSKA MALGORZATA1976BYDGOSZCZOpenTRINERGYPOLSKA
LASSAK BARTOSZ1976STRZELCE GÓRNEOpenPOLSKA
LASSAK BARTOSZ1976STRZELCE GÓRNEOpenCHŁOPAKI TO MYPOLSKA
LASSAK BARTOSZ1976STRZELCE GÓRNEOpenCHŁOPAKI TO MYPOLSKA
LECH JAREK1975DOŁUJEOpenPOLSKA
LECH JAREK1975DOŁUJEOpenPOLSKA
LECHOWSKI MARCIN1991CZESTOCHOWAOpenPOLSKA
LESZCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
LIS LUKASZ1986WARSZAWAOpenTRICLUBPOLSKA
LISIECKI JACEK1973NIEMCZOpenPOLSKA
LITWINIUK PIOTR1983WARSZAWAOpenSUBSEROPOLSKA
LIZIK WALDEMAR1972POSADAOpenTRI POWER TAEM KONINPOLSKA
LUBARSKI MARCIN1989POZNANOpenPOLSKA
LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH1985BYDGOSZCZOpenZAWISZA ROWING TEAMPOLSKA
M M1983MOpenPOLSKA
MAGDZIARZ JAKUB1980BYDGOSZCZOpenKANCELARIA HMMPOLSKA
MAJEWSKI KACPER1981KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
MAKOWSKI MARCIN1974ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
MAKOWSKI MARCIN1974ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
MARCINIAK MIKOŁAJ1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
MAZUR JUZEK1984ŁOJKIOpenPOLSKA
MAZUR WOJCIECH1985BYDGOSZCZOpenCZY TO WSZYSTKO MA SENS?POLSKA
MCHALEWICZ MARCIN1983MYSŁOWICEOpenWWW.CLOUD2B.PL / TRIDIVISIONPOLSKA
MELICH JACEK1969DTOpenPOLSKA
MICHALAK LESLAW1976OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
MIELCZAREK MAREK1974MARKIOpenMARKOWI BIEGACZEPOLSKA
MIELNIK KRZYSZTOF1987NAMYSŁÓWOpenDIEHL CONTROLS TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
MILANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ1986KĘBŁOWOOpenALOHA TRIATHLON KLUBPOLSKA
MILCZARCZYK SEBASTIAN1991BYDGOSZCZOpenAS BOXPOLSKA
MILEWICZ DAREK1986KTOMOLINOpenBOHAR PALETY RUNNERSPOLSKA
MOCHOCKI MICHAŁ1983WARSZAWAOpenMOCHOBUDPOLSKA
MOGA PIOTR1988BARANÓWOpenPOLSKA
MOJSIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR1976WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
MOLICKI GRZEGORZ1996SŁUPSKOpenPOLAND
NAWROCKI MARCIN1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
NEUMANN KRZYSZTOF1970WARSAWOpenLUFT TRI TEAMPOLSKA
NEUMANN MICHALINA1989OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
NIEDZIELA MARCIN1973BYTOMOpenFAT MAMA’S SPORT CLUBPOLSKA
NORKOWSKI TOMASZ1980TORUŃOpenTORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWYPOLSKA
NOWACZYK GRZEGORZ1979BISKUPICEOpenCITYZEN / HANKIEWICZ GANGPOLSKA
NOWACZYK MACIEJ1982BARANOWOOpenMOCNI W GĘBIEPOLSKA
NOWAK AGA1988POZNANOpenTRIPOLSKA
NOWAK ANDRZEJ1982WROCŁAWOpenGT RATPOLSKA
NOWAK MARCIN1976POZNAŃ (POZNAŃ-NOWE MIASTO)OpenPOLSKA
NOWAK SŁAWOMIR1972WOLICAOpenZDUN TRIATHLON TEAM/FUNDACJA DZIECIOM POMAGAJPOLSKA
NOWAK WOJCIECH1986KAZIMIERZ BISKUPIOpenTRITON KONINPOLSKA
NOWARA ANDRZEJ1965RZECZYCEOpenPOLSKA
NOWICKI BARTOSZ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenINONOWIKIPOLSKA
NOWICKI BARTOSZ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenOPP !POLSKA
OCET WIKTOR1997WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
OLEJNIK PAWEL1991GDANSKOpenPOLSKA
OLEJNIK PAWEŁ1991GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
OLSZEWSKI BOGDAN2000GRODKÓWOpenSOLOPOLSKA
OSOWSKI KAMIL1988WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
OZAREK ŁUKASZ1989WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
PADUCH PAWEŁ1999NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄOpenPOLSKA
PAULENKA YURY1983WROCŁAWOpenПОЛЬША
PAWLOWSKI MOCHAL1986LODZOpenPOLSKA
PIASECKI MARCIN1975PIŁAOpenATHLETICS SCHOOLPOLSKA
PIASECKI RADOSŁAW1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
PIĄTKOWSKI ANDRZEJ1967ZLOTOKŁOSOpenĄĘ TRI CLUBPOLSKA
PICHŁACZ GRZEGORZ1978WIĘCBORKOpenGREGOR GMZKPOLSKA
PIECZONKA JANUSZ1988WARSZAWAOpenTRICLUBPOLSKA
PIECZONKA KAROLINA1990WARSZAWAOpenTRICLUBPOLSKA
PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
PIESZAŁA MACIEJ1987POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
PIESZAŁA MACIEJ1987POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
PIESZAŁA MACIEJ1987POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
PIETRUCZUK CHRISTOPHER1990KOLOBRZEGOpenPENTHATHLON SZCZECINEKPOLSKA
PIETRZAK AGATA1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
PIETRZAK MACIEJ1990RADOMOpenGFPOLSKA
PINKERT GYÖRGY1968BUDAPESTOpenHUNGARY
PIOSIK EMIL1990POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
PIOTROWICZ HUBERT1979CZEMPINOpenMOCNI W GEBIEPOLSKA
PIOTROWSKI DANIEL1991GDYNIAOpenSWIMSTORYPOLSKA
PODZIEWSKI SEBASTIAN1980BIAŁA PODLASKAOpenPOLSKA
POLKOWSKI MARCIN1976SKÓRZEWOOpenCTSPOLSKA
PORZYCH RAFAŁ1998NIEMCZOpenPORZYCH.PLPOLSKA
POŁATYŃSKI ŁUKASZ1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
PRUSACZYK MARCIN1970WARSZAWAOpenTRIATHLETIC TEAMPOLSKA
PTAK MARCIN1981ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
PUC ADRIAN1983RZESZÓWOpenŁYDA GARDEN STEELPOLSKA
PUSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
RAŹNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ1976DYWITYOpenCHŁOPAKI TO MYPOLSKA
RODZIEWICZ MARCIN1985POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
ROSIAK JAROSLAW1970BYDGOSZCZOpen3KPOLSKA
RÓŻALSKI PIOTR1979ELBLĄGOpenETT - ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
RUSAK ŁUKASZ1980GDYNIAOpenENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
RUTKOWSKI ADAM1994WIELKA NIESZAWKAOpenPOLSKA
RYBACKI MARCIN1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
RYBKA PRZEMYSŁAW1984GŁOGÓWOpenERAPOLSKA
RYBOŁOWIK FILIP1989WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
RYCMAN ADAM1977MŁOCHÓWOpenPOLSKA
RYCZKOWSKI ROBERT1973ZĄBKIOpenPOLSKA
RYMER JAKUB1985BYDGOSZCZOpenERPLASTPOLSKA
RYMKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW1981ZĄBKIOpenPOLSKA
SADAJ KRZYSZTOF SADAJ1988STRZELCE GÓRNEOpenPOLSKA
SAMELSKI JAKUB1991WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
SAMULSKA EWA1978214OpenPOWER TRAININGPOLSKA
SDASDA ZXCADAS2003ZĄBKIOpenPOLSKA
SĘKOWSKI GRZEGORZ1965TRZEBIEŻOpenPOLSKA
SEKURA ADRIAN1973ŁÓDŹOpenVEGE RUNNERSPOLSKA
SEMCZUK MICHAŁ1992WARSZAWAOpenLABOSPORT TEAMPOLSKA
SEREDYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1982LUTYNIAOpenPOLAND
SETLAK MICHAL1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SIEMA ŁUKASZ1983SŁUPNIEOpenPOLSKA
SIKORA DARIUSZ1972NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKIOpenPOLSKA
SIKORSKI ADAM1984KOŁOBRZEGOpenSIKORROVOPOLSKA
SITEK KRAKOWIAK ANNA1975ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
SKIER KRIS1981BTYFOpen1POLSKA
ŚLIWKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ1988BRATOSZEWICEOpenPOLSKA
SOBAŃSKI JAKUB2003SZCZECINOpenPOLAND
SOWA MICHAŁ1986WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
SOWA MICHAŁ1986WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
SS SS1992LODZOpenPOLSKA
STAŃCZYK KAROLINA1974WARSZAWAOpenĄĘ TRI CLUBPOLSKA
STĘPNIEWSKI DARIUSZ1969CIECHANÓWOpenPOLSKA
STĘPNIEWSKI DARIUSZ1969CIECHANÓWOpenPOLSKA
STĘPNIEWSKI DARIUSZ1969CIECHANÓWOpenPOLSKA
STĘPNIEWSKI DARIUSZ1969CIECHANÓWOpenPOLSKA
STRÓŻAK TOMASZ1989STRZYKUŁYOpenJAVA TEAMPOLSKA
STRUK JACEK1982BIAŁOBRZEGIOpenPOLSKA
STRUSIŃSKA KATARZYNA1982MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOpenMIŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA/ KS BARAKUDAPOLSKA
STUCZYNSKA ALEKSANDRA1990WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
STYLA KAMIL1987KRAKOWOpenLOS PILOTOSPOLSKA
ŚWIDERSKI ANDRZEJ1984WARSZAWAOpenKAZIKIPOLSKA
SZALA TOMASZ1990NOWA IWICZNAOpenILABO RACING TEAMPOLSKA
SZAMOS JÓZSEF1969BUDAPESTOpenHUNGARY
SZCZESIK ALEKSY2002NIEMCZOpenPOLSKA
SZPOTANSKI ZBIGNIEW SZPOTANSKI1954NIWYOpenPOLSKA
SZPOTANSKI ZBIGNIEW SZPOTANSKI1954NIWYOpenPOLSKA
SZPOTANSKI ZBIGNIEW SZPOTANSKI1954NIWYOpenPOLSKA
SZUBINSKI SYLWESTER1982BŁONIEOpenPOLSKA
SZULC- ŁĄTKOWSKA URSZULA1978POZNANOpenKB MANIAC POZNAŃPOLSKA
SZWEDA TOMASZ1984ZŁOTÓWOpenMEBLOBŁYSK TEAMPOLSKA
SZYDŁOWSKI PAWEŁ1980KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
SZYDŁOWSKI RAFAŁ1988WARSZAWAOpenPOWER TRAININGPOLSKA
SZYMALA PAWEŁ1979ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
TEJZA DANIEL1977WROCŁAWOpenRUNFORFUNPOLSKA
TEJZA DANIEL1977WROCŁAWOpenRUNFORFUNPOLSKA
TOMECKI TEODOR1982NIWYOpenPOLSKA
TOMICA ANNA1992CIESZYNOpenTOMICACOACHING | TREKPOLSKA
TUREK PATRYCJA1991OPACZ-KOLONIAOpenPOLSKA
TUREK PATRYCJA1987OPACZ-KOLONIAOpenPOLSKA
TWARDY MICHAŁ1969GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
VARGAS BOGLIANI EDUARDO2000EDINBURGHOpenCZECH ESTREETSUNITED KINGDOM
W K1989WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
WALKOWIAK ŁUKASZ1997MIĘKOWOOpenCHARTY_JARKAPOLSKA
WAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1984POZNAŃOpenMOCNI W GĘBIEPOLSKA
WARDA KAMIL1995WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
WEDEŁ MACIEJ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenASTEK POLSKAPOLSKA
WIATROWSKI KRZYSZTOF1977KOWALEOpenTRIWIATRAK / RUNPASSION.PL TEAMPOLSKA
WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1979BYDGOSZCZOpenHURTOWNIA MOTORYZACYJNA GORDONPOLSKA
WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1979BYDGOSZCZOpenHURTOWNIA MOTORYZACYJNA GORDONPOLSKA
WILK RAFAŁ2000RADOMOpenPOLSKA
WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAL1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WITCZAK JAKUB1987BIAŁYSTOKOpenNADAKTYWNIPOLSKA
WITCZAK PAWEŁ1984GOLCZEWOOpenPOLSKA
WITKA TOMASZ1985ŚW. KATARZYNAOpenPOLSKA
WITKOWSKA WERONIKA2001BYDGOSZCZOpenXYZPOLSKA
WITKOWSKI TOMASZ1984BYDGOSZCZOpenVIVALAVIDAPOLSKA
WITKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1980ŁAZYOpenTEAMKARAŚPOLSKA
WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK1986ROGÓŹNO-ZAMEKOpenPOLSKA
WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK1986ROGÓŹNO-ZAMEKOpenPOLSKA
WOJCIECHOWSKI MATEUSZ1987BYDGOSZCZOpenZIEMIA BYDGOSKAPOLSKA
WOJCIECHOWSKI MATEUSZ1979TARNÓWOpenEKO-ZIEMIAPOLSKA
WÓJCIK MIROSŁAW1966TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIOpenTIME4RUNNINGPOLSKA
WOLAK PAWEŁ1987TORUŃOpenKLUB BIEGACZA T2/4POLSKA
WONKO EWA1986ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
WONKO EWA1986ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
WONKO EWA1986ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
WOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ1993BRZEZINYOpenPOLSKA
WOŹNIAK ROMUALD1977STAROWA GÓRAOpenALPENPROLETARIATPOLSKA
WRÓBEL DARIUSZ1973WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
ZAJDA TOMASZ1984SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
ZAJDEL MICHAŁ ZAJDEL1978KATOWICEOpenSOCIOS SILESIAPOLSKA
ZAKRZEWSKI JAROSŁAW1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ1972KOBYLNIKIOpenENDUHUB / CITYZENPOLSKA
ZDROJEWSKA MAGDALENA1977KARCZEWKOOpenPOLSKA
ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA1976LUBOŃOpenKS POSNANIAPOLSKA
ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL1989WARSZAWAOpenSUBSERO TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN1993LUBICZ GÓRNYOpenŁOWCY TEAM TORUŃPOLSKA
ZIELIŃSKI ROBERT1978LUBOŃOpenKS POSNANIAPOLSKA
ZIMNY BARTOSZ1988POZNAŃOpenSURF LIFESAVING CLUB POZNANPOLSKA
ŁAPAWA DARIUSZ1983POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA

1/8 - niedziela, 29 sierpnia 2021

Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
A A1996AOpenPOLSKA
AAAAAA AAA2000AAAOpenAAAPOLSKA
ABRAMIUK JAKUB1984LUBLINOpenKANCELARIA ABRAMIUK / ADWOKATURUN LUBLINPOLSKA
ABU NAHIA DOMINIK1991TORUŃOpenSLASH FILMSPOLSKA
ADAMCZEWSKA-KMIEĆ NATALIA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenAS BOX / PZTRIPOLSKA
ADAMOWSKA-WOJTASZEK MAŁGORZATA1983STAROGARD GDAŃSKIOpenPOLSKA
ADRYCH FILIP1996BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
ADRYCH JAROSŁAW1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
ADSF RADOS19792133OpenPOLSKA
AGIER MATEUSZ1989TUSZYNOpenTSN RUNNERSPOLSKA
ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULINA1995GNIEZNOOpenPOLAND
ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
ANDRZEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ1988ROWYOpenPOLSKA
ANDRZEJEWSKI MARCIN1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
ANGHELESCU DOMINIKA1991WOLAOpenPOLSKA
ANGHELESCU DOMINIKA1991TORUNOpenPOLSKA
ANGHELESCU MARK1985TORUNOpenPOLSKA
ANIELAK MATEUSZ1991ŁÓDŹOpenDECATHLON CAR ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
ANTKOWIAK BARTOSZ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACE / TREKPOLSKA
ARENT DAWID1990BYDGOSZCZOpenXPOLSKA
ARENT NINA1996BYDGOSZCZOpenKOCICZKIPOLSKA
ASDASDA ASAS1980SADASDOpenQSAPOLSKA
B A1988COpenCPOLSKA
B B1999MNMNOpenPOLSKA
B M1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BADORA MACIEJ1987KNURÓWOpenDECATHLON&PRZYJACIELEPOLSKA
BADORA MACIEJ1987KNURÓWOpenDECATHLONPOLSKA
BADZINSKI MICHAŁ1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BAGIŃSKI JACEK2004EŁKOpenPOLSKA
BAGNUCKI RAFAŁ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BAGRINCEW BARTLOMIEJ1982WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
BAGROWSKI KAROL1996TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
BĄKIEWICZ KANCELARIA1990WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
BĄKOWSKI SZYMON1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BĄKOWSKI SZYMON1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BALCEREK MARCIN1977BYDGOSZCZOpenBALCEREKPOLSKA
BALCEREK MARCIN1977BYDGOSZCZOpenBALCEREKPOLSKA
BALCEREK MARCIN1977BYDGOSZCZOpenBALCEREKPOLSKA
BALCEROWSKI RADOSŁAW1997POTULICEOpenPOLSKA
BALCERZAK MARCIN1973DĄBROWAOpenPOLSKA
BANACH MAGDALENA1977POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
BANAŚ ADRIAN1990WADOWICEOpenPOLSKA
BANAŚ ADRIAN1990WADOWICEOpenPOLSKA
BARANOWICZ BARTOSZ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenGLOBART MEBLEPOLSKA
BARAŃSKI ŁUKASZ1976OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ1993BRODNICAOpenJW 3537POLSKA
BARTOCHOWSKA ANNA1981LUBOŃOpenPOLSKA
BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1992BYDGOSZCZOpenELENSPORT.PLPOLSKA
BASZYŃSKI ADAM1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BAŁYS ŁUKASZ1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BEDNAREK MAGDALENA1979SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
BEJFUS LUKASZ BEJFUS1996BYDGOSZCZOpenALE URWALPOLSKA
BEJFUS ŁUKASZ1996BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BEJFUS ŁUKASZ BEJFUS1996BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BEJTKA DAMIAN1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BELTER DANIEL1996WEJHEROWOOpenBIKE U UPPOLSKA
BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA MONIKA1975GDYNIAOpenMEWA GDYNIAPOLSKA
BGU HEH1996BYDGOSZCZOpenJKPOLSKA
BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN1991POZNAŃOpenALE TEAMPOLSKA
BIEGAŁA AGNIESZKA1982INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
BIELAWSKI KAMIL1984SANTOCKOOpenPOLSKA
BIERYT AREK1966BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BIMKIEWICZ DOMINIKA1994WOLSZTYNOpenBS-TRI / ROWERY MAŁGOŚKAPOLSKA
BISZEWSKI ANDRZEJ1970GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
BOCHENEK JADWIGA1981POZNAŃOpenAFROFIT WATAHA CROSSFITPOLSKA
BOCIOSKI JAKUB1988GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
BOGDANIUK MACIEJ1992BĘSIAOpenSPARTA BISKUPIECPOLSKA
BOGDANOWICZ MICHAŁ1998ŁOMIANKIOpenPOLSKA
BOHDANOWICZ PATRYCJA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenBELLA LINE WELLNESS CENTRUMPOLSKA
BONIECKA ALEKSANDRA1974MEŁNOOpenPOLSKA
BONIŚNIAK MAŁGORZATA1980ŁOCHOWICEOpenPOLSKA
BONIŚNIAK MAŁGORZATA1980ŁOCHOWICEOpenCZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTAPOLSKA
BOROWIAK MONIKA1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BOROWICZ ADAM1985POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
BOROWICZ MARCIN1977POZNAŃOpenMAGDALENADIAPOLSKA
BOROWIECKI ADRIAN1994GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
BRATKOWSKA ANITA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BROADLEY IZABELA1984LONDYNOpenWIELKA BRYTANIA
BRUDŁO PIOTR2002GRABOWOOpenKS IRONMAN SZCZECINPOLSKA
BRUDŁO PIOTR1988STARGARDOpenADSASDPOLSKA
BRYLOWSKI MARCIN1973KALISZOpenKZPT FHR/ ZDUN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
BRYNDAL IZABELA1970TORUŃOpenTORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWYPOLSKA
BRZESKI SEBASTIAN1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BRZEZICKI MACIEJ1978BOLSZEWOOpenTREC TEAMPOLSKA
BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BUDZANOWSKA NATALIA1990POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
BUDZISZEWSKA MARTA1983WARSZAWAOpenKOALA TEAMPOLSKA
BUJAK OLGA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
BUL DARIUSZ1974PRUDNIKOpenRUNNERSKI.PLPOLSKA
BURMISTRZ MONIKA1986KATOWICEOpenPOLSKA
BURMISTRZ MONIKA1986KATOWICEOpenIM INSPIRATIONPOLSKA
BURMISTRZ MONIKA1986KATOWICEOpenIM INSPIRATIONPOLSKA
BŁASZCZUK MAJA1982GDYNIAOpenTRI MAMA TEAMPOLSKA
BŁASZCZUK MAJA1982GDYNIAOpenTRI MAMA TEAMPOLSKA
BŁAŻEJAK PRZEMYSŁAW1986BYDGOSZCZOpenGTWPOLSKA
CABAJ MARTYNA1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
CAPUTA PAWEŁ1988STRZELNOOpenSTRZELNO BIEGAPOLSKA
CELMER BARTOSZ2005PNIEWOOpenDELF GRYFINOPOLSKA
CHELSTOWSKI PIOTR1983NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEOpenNOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEPOLSKA
CHEŁSTOWSKA ELIZA1997LUDWINOWOOpenPOLSKA
CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ1965BYDGOSZCZOpenAGA-MED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLONPOLSKA
CHOJECKI JAN2003BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
CHOJNACKI PATRYK1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ1974BYDGOSZCZOpenHURAGAN MIEDZYŃPOLSKA
CHRZANOWSKA OLGA1985WARSZAWAOpenTRIZARZAPOLSKA
CHRZANOWSKI PIOTR1987SIERPCOpenPOLSKA
CHUDEUSZ ŁUKASZ1981MIKOŁÓWOpenPOLSKA
CICHULSKA-QUAAS IZABELA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
CIEKOT ALEKSANDRA1989TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
CIEPŁY MARCIN1972POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
CIESIELSKA EWA1984KALISZOpenZDUN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
CIĘSZKI BARTOSZ2001WYSTĘPOpenPOLSKA
CIOLCZYK MAGDALENA1981LIDZBARK WARMINSKIOpenKAZIKIPOLSKA
CZAJKOWSKI ROMAN1986STAWIGUDAOpenPOLSKA
CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ1982REDAOpenBIKE U UPPOLSKA
CZARNECKI RAFAŁ1992BRONISŁAWKAOpenJANUSZE TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
CZECHOWSKI DAWID2004BYDGOSZCZOpenBOGDZIEWICZ TEAMPOLSKA
CZETWERYK HUBERT1979WTELNOOpenGADYPOLSKA
CZYŻEWSKI MARIUSZ1984ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIEOpenATOMÓWKIPOLSKA
CŁAPA MATEUSZ2001GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
D D1990DOpenDPOLSKA
DĄBROWSKA IZABELA1991SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
DADO EMIL1982BYDGOSZCZOpenCUKIERNIA STAROPOLSKA/ATOSPOLSKA
DAMSKI BARTŁOMIEJ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
DANYLCHENKO YURIY1980LATCHORZEWOpenHASTEN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
DANYLCZENKO MIKOŁAJ2005LATCHORZEWOpenHASTEN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
DĘBICKA-ROMIEJ PATRYCJA1992KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIOpenPOLSKA
DĘBSKI JAN1952SUCHARZEWOOpenSOŁTYSPOLSKA
DĘBSKI JAN1952SUCHARZEWOOpenSOŁTYSPOLSKA
DĘBSKI JAN1952SUCHARZEWOOpenSOŁTYSPOLSKA
DEGLER DARIUSZ1976POZNAŃOpenTRI TEAM WÓJTOWICZPOLSKA
DEMBINSKI PIOTR1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
DESSELBERGER ANDRZEJ1969WŁOCŁAWEKOpenENERGY TRI / LABOSPORTPOLSKA
DOBROSZ ANETA1994WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
DOBRZAŃSKI DARIUSZ1990BYDGOSZCZOpen3GRAVITYPOLSKA
DOBRZAŃSKI DARIUSZ1990BYDGOSZCZOpen3GRAVITYPOLSKA
DOMAŃSKA JEŻYNA1993NIEMCZOpenPOLSKA
DOMAŃSKI SZYMON1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
DOMAŃSKI WOJTEK1964NIEMCZOpenFAT TO LOSEPOLSKA
DOMARADZKI ŁUKASZ1986PLEWISKAOpenMEON EMSPOLSKA
DOMERACKI DAMIAN1980ŁOCHOWOOpenPERSONALTRIATHLONPOLSKA
DONARSKI BARTOSZ2001BYDGOSZCZOpenDONARY2TEAMPOLSKA
DRAGAN RADOSŁAW1998BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
DREWNIAK ARTUR1980KIELNOOpenPOLSKA
DUCH WERONIKA1993ŁÓDŹOpenDECATHLON CAR ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
DUDA IWONA1986LUBLINOpenLUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
DUDEK ALFRED1956OPOLEOpenGT KONAPOLSKA
DULIŃSKI BARTOSZ2004NIEMCZOpenTRISPACE TREKPOLSKA
DURAKIEWICZ MARTA1995KARCZEWOpenX- TEAM SPECIAL FORCESPOLSKA
DUTCZAK WOJCIECH1983ZIELONA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
DYBAŁA EWA1976TRZEMESZNOOpenPOLSKA
DYBOWSKI MATEUSZ1987RADZIEJOWOpenPOLSKA
DYMEK PIOTR1979WARSZAWAOpenKAZIKIPOLSKA
DZIEMIANOWICZ ARTUR1985BYDGOSZCZOpenWIRPOLSKA
E MIS1981WOpenNONTEAMPOLSKA
EJZYGMANN KAROL1990BYDGOSZCZOpenKM KLIMAPOLSKA
EJZYGMANN KAROL1990BYDGOSZCZOpenKM KLIMAPOLSKA
FABISZAK MARIUSZ1968BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
FELINIAK DANIEL1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
FFF FFF1997GGGOpenFFFPOLSKA
FIEGEL KATARZYNA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
FIGLER IWONA1972NIEMCZOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
FILIŃSKO KAROL1996GOLUB-DOBRZYŃOpenPOLSKA
FILIPCZAK NORBERT1988SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
FILIPEK PIOTR1972KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKIOpenADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUPPOLSKA
FILIPOWSKA AGATA1998OLSZTYNEKOpenPOLSKA
FILIPOWSKA AGATA1998OLSZTYNEKOpenPOLSKA
FRĄCKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1992BUDGOSZCZOpenTHE.TRI.DOCTOR//TRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
FRĄCZ-ZAKRZEWSKI DAWID2001BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
FRANZ PIOTR1987BYDGOSZCZOpenFRANZPOLSKA
FRIESKE MATEUSZ2004PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
GACEK KATARZYNA1975SKARSZEWYOpenPOLSKA
GACKA RAFAŁ1976SICIENKOOpenPOLSKA
GĄGOLA HENRYK1951RODNOWKOOpenAZS AWF POZNANPOLSKA
GĄGOLA HENRYK1951RODNOWKOOpenAZS AWF POZNANPOLSKA
GĄGOLA HENRYK1951RODNOWKOOpenAZS AWF POZNANPOLSKA
GĄGOLA HENRYK1951RODNOWKOOpenAZS AWF POZNANPOLSKA
GAJOS DAMIAN1992GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
GALACKOWSKA IZABELA GALACKOWSKA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenKIEROWNICA_W_BIEGUPOLSKA
GALACKOWSKA IZABELA GALACKOWSKA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenKIEROWNICA_W_BIEGUPOLSKA
GAPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1987MOGILNOOpenPOLSKA
GARSTECKI TOMASZ1969TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
GARSTECKI TOMASZ1969TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
GFGFG GFD1986SDSDSOpenPOLSKA
GIELEWSKI ADAM1982NIEMCZOpenPOLSKA
GILL DANIEL1981BYDGOSZCZOpenLKS BOGMAR OSTROMECKOPOLSKA
GILL DANIEL1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
GMOSIŃSKI TOMASZ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenNCIA CSU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
GÓRECKI MATEUSZ1992GORZÓWOpen#ALEKOLARZPOLSKA
GÓRECKI MATEUSZ1992GORZÓW WLKP.Open#ALEKOLARZPOLSKA
GÓRNIAK JAKUB1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
GÓRNIAK JOANNA1974STYRZYNIECOpenPOLSKA
GÓRNY ŁUKASZ1990ZAMOŚĆOpenKEBSIK W TRASIEPOLSKA
GÓRZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA1973TRZCIANKAOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
GOTOWSKI RAFAŁ1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZE1954BYDGOSZCZOpenVELOMANIA SKLEPY ROWEROWEPOLSKA
GOŁATA AGNIESZKA1982DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKAOpenARRKPOLSKA
GOŁATA ARTUR1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
GOŁATA WOJCIECH1980DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKAOpenWILCZA WATAHAPOLSKA
GRABAREK MATEUSZ1989GOŁUCHÓWOpenZDUN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
GRABOWSKI DAMIAN1985POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
GRABOWSKI DAMIAN1985POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
GRACZYK KRZYSZTOF1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
GRAD PAWEŁ1985PLEŚNAOpenPOLSKA
GROCHOLSKI KAMIL1999BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
GROCHOLSKI KAMIL1999BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
GROCHOWSKI DAMIAN1980WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
GROCHOWSKI PAWEŁ1987WARSZAWAOpenMBC TEAMPOLSKA
GRODZKI DANIEL1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
GRZEGORCZYK MARCIN JOACHIM1991HOLBÆKOpenMJG SPORTDANIA
GRZEGOROWSKI JULIUSZ1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
GUJSKI MARCIN1981MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOpenTRIPAKAPOLSKA
GURYN WIKTOR1983BYDGOSZCZOpenZIELONY PELIKANPOLSKA
GŁĄB JACEK1996WROCŁAWOpenDECATHLONPOLSKA
GŁADYSZ PIOTR1985WOLICAOpenGŁADKIPOLSKA
GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ1996BYDGOSZCZOpenMSJPOLSKA
GŁOWACKI ROBERT1978WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
H H1997BOpenNPOLSKA
HADZICKI ŁUKASZ1988PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
HAJDUK AREK1977GORTATOWOOpenTRANSPARENT DATAPOLSKA
HAMERLINSKA AGNIESZKA1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
HAŃCZAK PIOTR1977POZNAŃOpenBE3 CITYZEN POZNAŃPOLSKA
HAŃCZAK PIOTR1977POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
HAPEL HANNA2000GLOGOWOpenPOLSKA
HARCZENKO KLAUDIA1997ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
HH HH2003HHOpenPOLSKA
HIPNAROWICZ GRZEGORZ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenSPORTTRENDPOLSKA
HJJJ HH1988NAKŁOOpenYFFPOLSKA
HUZJAK UROS1976GDANSKOpenPOLAND
IDRYJAN KAROLINA1983TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
IGNASIAK RAFAŁ IGNASIAK1977OPATÓWOpenPOLSKA
IWANEK DOMINIKA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ1982ŁOCHOWOOpenUKS CZWÓRKA NAKŁOPOLSKA
JAGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA1977WARSZAWAOpenTRIMASTERSPOLSKA
JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA1977WARSZAWAOpenTRIMASTERSPOLSKA
JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR1972KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEOpenSĄSIEDZKA WATAHAPOLSKA
JANICKA-MADEK JUSTYNA1978OSTRÓW WLKP.OpenPOLSKA
JANKOWSKI MICHAŁ1988KWIDZYNOpenKBRTPOLSKA
JANKOWSKI MICHAŁ1983KWIDZYNOpenKWIDZYN BIKE RACING TEAMPOLSKA
JANKOWSKI TOMASZ1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
JANOWIAK OLIWIA1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
JANOWSKI MACIEJ1984WOLSZTYNOpenPOLSKA
JANOWSKI MACIEJ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
JANUSZ IWONA1984JMHELOpenPOLSKA
JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
JAROSY ROBERT1983WARSZAWAOpenCTSPOLSKA
JAROSZ ROBERT1983WARSZAWAOpenCTSPOLSKA
JAROSZEWICZ MICHAŁ2002KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIOpenPOLSKA
JARZEMSKA ALICJA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
JARZEMSKI MARCIN1987BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
JARZYMOWSKA IWONA1984OLEŚNICAOpenPOLSKA
JASINSKI KAMIL1995MORZYCZYNOpenPOLSKA
JASOŃ MARCIN1985PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
JASOŃ-PAWŁOWSKA JUSTYNA1981DOLASZEWOOpenPOLSKA
JASTRZEBSKI TOMASZ1976GDANSKOpenWYGONPOLSKA
JASZCZAK AGNIESZKA1985TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
JAŻDZIEWSKI DAWID1993CHOJNICEOpenPOLSKA
JĘDRYCZKA-TADYCH MAGDALENA1975BYDGOSZCZOpenENEA TEAMPOLSKA
JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR1994WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
JEKEL INGA2001BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
JELONEK MIECZYSŁAW1961STAROGARD GDOpenTRI STAROGARDPOLSKA
JENERALSKI MACIEJ1970KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIOpenVSTEAMPOLSKA
JERKA NATALIA1994POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
JEZIERSKI DAWID1981ŁÓDŹOpenHTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIPOLSKA
JEZIERSKI MARCIN1976GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenPOLSKA
JOCHIM ŁUKASZ1989BYDGOSZCZOpenJOCHIMPOLSKA
JOCHIM ŁUKASZ1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
JOPPEK ŁUKASZ1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
JUCHNIEWICZ HENRYK1962STARGARDOpenTOJAHPOLSKA
JUCHNIEWICZ HENRYK1962STARGARDOpenTEAM COV 227POLSKA
JURKOWSKI ARTUR1967RUSZOWICEOpenPOLSKA
JUSZCZYŃSKI ROBERT1996WARSZAWAOpenHASTEN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF1970SWARZĘDZOpenBEAGLETRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
KAMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenTEAM ZOOTPOLSKA
KAMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenTEAM ZOOT EUROPEPOLSKA
KAMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenTEAM ZOOT EUROPEPOLSKA
KAMIŃSKI MAREK1987ZIELONKAOpenPOLSKA
KAMIŃSKI MATEUSZ1984TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
KAPELA MAGDALENA1999CIERPICEOpenTRIATHLON KONSULTINGPOLSKA
KAPSA DAWID1978BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
KARASEK AGNIESZKA1976DEPULTYCZE STAREOpenPOLSKA
KARASEK AGNIESZKA1976SIEDLCEOpenPOLSKA
KARASEK AGNIESZKA1976SIEDLCEOpenPOLSKA
KARASEK AGNIESZKA1976SIEDLCEOpenPOLSKA
KARASEK AGNIESZKA1976SIEDLCEOpenPOLSKA
KARBOWIAK JACEK1977WRZEŚNIAOpenPAOLSKA
KARCZEWICZ AGNIESZKA1976WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
KARCZEWICZ AGNIESZKA1976WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
KARCZEWSKA KAROLINA1991OSIELSKOOpenOWOCBIEGA TEAMPOLSKA
KARCZEWSKI FILIP1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KASPROWICZ PIOTR1982BYDGOSZCZOpenJW 1515POLSKA
KASPROWICZ PIOTR1982BYDGOSZCZOpenJW 1515POLSKA
KASPRZAK WOJCIECH1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KATARZYNA BUTOWSKA1982STAROGARD GDAŃSKIOpenPOLSKA
KAŹMIERCZAK MATEUSZ1990WARSZAWAOpenKAZIKIPOLSKA
KEMPA ARKADIUSZ1974BYDGOSZCZOpenFAMILY TEAM KEMPAPOLSKA
KEMPA JULIA2005BYDGOSZCZOpenFAMILY TEAM KEMPA/CWZS ZAWISZA SLPOLSKA
KHAMBIR MAKSYM1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KHAMBIR MAKSYM1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KIELCZYNSKI ANDRZEJ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ JAKUB1975WRÓBLEWOpenPOLSKA
KIRKIEWICZ KACPER1994WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
KIRKIEWICZ KACPER199403-580OpenPOLSKA
KLAFETKA MATEUSZ1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KLARKOWSKI ADRIAN1991BYDGOSZCZOpenWAKE UPPOLSKA
KLIMAS PAULINA1995ĆWIKLICEOpenKAZIKIPOLSKA
KLIMKOWSKI MATEUSZ1996BYDGOSZCZOpenDECATHLON TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
KLOPS PATRYK1999CIEBĄDZOpenMOPSPOLSKA
KLOSKA PIOTR1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KLUCZYNSKI TOMASZ KLUCZYNSKI1965MIRKOWOpenGVTPOLSKA
KLUSZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ1981TORUŃOpenTORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAMPOLSKA
KNOTHE ADRIAN2001NIEMCZOpenBUDSTOL INVESTPOLSKA
KOBYLINSKI ARTUR1994BŁONIEOpenPOLSKA
KOBYLIŃSKI MATEUSZ2001BRZOZAOpenPOLSKA
KOKOWSKI PIOTR1968POZNAŃOpenAKUSTIXPOLSKA
KOLASSA ROBERT1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KOLBUS MATEUSZ1987ZAMIENIEOpenPOLSKA
KOLBUS MATEUSZ1987ZAMIENIEOpenPOLSKA
KOLECKI TOMASZ1994GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLAND
KOMOR BOGDAN1978SIEDLCEOpenPOLSKA
KONARZEVSKA RENATA1987WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
KOŃCA PATRYCJA1999BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR1985KREMENCHUKOpenTARPOL TEAMUKRAINA
KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR1985KREMENCHUKOpenTARPOL TEAMUKRAINA
KONIECZNA KATARZYNA1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KONIECZNY WALDEMAR1989DOLSKOpenPOLSKA
KONKEL AGATA1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KOPERSKA KAROLINA1989GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
KORECKI ANDRZEJ1976MUROWANIECOpenPOLSKA
KORNIAK MAGDALENA1980LUBLINOpenLUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
KORPALSKI ANDRZEJ1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KORPALSKI ANDRZEJ1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KORZENIEWSKA NELA1992KORYTOW AOpenPOLSKA
KOSIK NATALIA2003PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
KOSIŃSKI ROBERT1982RYBITWYOpenNOKIAPOLAND
KOSMALA MACIEJ1994ELBLAGOpenCTSPOLSKA
KOSZAL KACPER1994KONINOpenTRITON KONINPOLSKA
KOTWICA HANNA1996GĄSAWAOpenPAŁUKI RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
KOWAL VILLARROEL MONIKA1987MLECZKÓWOpenEUFORIA BIEGACZKIPOLSKA
KOWALEWICZ EWA1993WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
KOWALEWSKI SEBASTIAN1975CHOJNICEOpenPOLSKA
KOWALIKOWSKI DANIEL1990CHOJNICEOpenVELOMANIA BYDGOSZCZ IRON TEAM TOMASZ MARCINEKPOLSKA
KOWALSKA MONIKA1981ŁABISZYNOpenPOLSKA
KOWALSKI IGOR1998POZNAŃOpenPADAKA CREWPOLSKA
KOWALSKI JAKUB2003TRYSZCZYNOpenPOLSKA
KOWALSKI JAN1994GLIWICEOpenDECATHLONPOLSKA
KOWERDEJ KAMILA1993GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
KOWERDEJ KAMILA1993GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
KOZANECKI HUBERT1993FAŁKOWOOpenPOLSKA
KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA1984SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
KOZŁOWSKA KINGA1999BIAŁYSTOKOpenNADAKTYWNIPOLSKA
KRAJEWSKI DOMINIK1999SALNOOpenPOLSKA
KRIEGER ŁUKASZ1990CHOJNICZKIOpenLANGE TRI COACH / H2OSHOP.PLPOLSKA
KRÓL JAKUB1986POZNAŃOpenCITYZENPOLSKA
KRÓL KAMILA1985WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
KROL NINA1984WARSZAWAOpenSWIM VICTORYPOLSKA
KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ1962KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIOpenPOLSKA
KROPIEWNICKA AGNIESZKA1982WARSZAWAOpenFANTASTRICSPOLSKA
KROPIEWNICKI PRZEMEK1982WARSZAWAOpenFANTASTRICSPOLSKA
KRUCZKOWSKI KAMIL1996CHOCEŃOpenPOLSKA
KRUPINSKI TOMASZ1970BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLAND
KRYGER RENATA1988WĄGROWIECOpenGOGOL MTBPOLSKA
KRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF1968WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
KRYSPIN MARTA1986GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT1973BRZOZAOpenPOLSKA
KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT1973BRZOZAOpenPOLSKA
KRZEMIŃSKA JOLANTA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLAND
KRZEMIŃSKA JOLANTA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenBIEGOWE ŚWIRYPOLSKA
KRZOS TOMASZ1973BIELAWYOpenAT OŚWIETLENIE KOSZAL TRIATHLONPOLSKA
KRZYŻANOWSKI WOJCIECH1970BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KSIĄZEK ANDRZEJ1962FILICEOpenPOLSKA
KSIĄZEK ANDRZEJ1962FILICEOpenKSIAZEK TRIATHLONTEAMPOLSKA
KSIĄŻKA ARKADIUSZ1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KUBALSKI ADAM1999TRZEMESZNOOpenPOLSKA
KUBIAK DARIA1986NOWA WIEŚ WIELKAOpenSELEKCJA NATURALNAPOLSKA
KUBIS SYLWIA KUBIS1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2003RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2002RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2003RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2004RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2005RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB2004RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZMARSKI JAKUB1993RYPINOpenPOLSKA
KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL1975FALENTY DUŻEOpenPRĘŻNE VACKYPOLSKA
KUJAWA OLIWIER2005INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
KUKLISOVA GABRIELA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenSLOWACJA
KULŁTONIAK ROBERT1973GDYNIAOpenMOWIPOLSKA
KUNZ MATEUSZ1993REDAOpenPOLSKA
KUNZ MATEUSZ1993REDAOpenPOLSKA
KUPRACZ ANDRZEJ1971BRZOZAOpenPOLSKA
KUPRACZ ANDRZEJ1971BRZOZAOpenPOLSKA
KUPRACZ ANDRZEJ1971BRZOZAOpenPOLSKA
KUREK BŁAŻEJ1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
KUŚNIERZ DARIUSZ1964BARTOSZYCEOpenPOLAR BARTOSZYCEPOLSKA
KUSY RAJMUND1992WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
KUSZKA MARCIN1983BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSKA MANUFAKTURA SZKLAPOLSKA
KUSZYŃSKI DARIUSZ1979KOSZALINOpenCASTORAMAPOLSKA
KUSZYŃSKI DARIUSZ1979KOSZALINOpenCASTORAMAPOLSKA
KWIATKOWSKA MARTA1996NOWE DĄBIEOpenPOLSKA
KWIATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1983ROGOWOOpenSBR TEAMPOLSKA
LABACZ ARKADIUSZ1983WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
LASKOWSKA AGATA1996BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
LASSAK BARTOSZ1976STRZELCE GÓRNEOpenCHŁOPAKI TO MYPOLSKA
LECH JAREK1975DOŁUJEOpenPOLSKA
LECH MAREK1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
LELEK BEATA1991ŚWINOUJŚCIEOpenPOLSKA
LEMANIK RAFAŁ1994WIELUŃOpenPOLSKA
LEMANOWICZ MARZENA1972BYDGOSZCZOpenKRÓLESTWO KOBIETPOLSKA
LENART MARIUSZ1969BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
LENC MACIEJ1992BYDGOSZCZOpenWAKE UPPOLSKA
LESZCZYŃSKI MARCIN1990BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
LESZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ1987WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
LEWANDOWSKA RENATA1969PL-86-022-35489OpenPOLSKA
LEWANDOWSKI MIKOŁAJ1992GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
LEWANDOWSKI WIKTOR2005BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLAND
LEWANDOWSKI WIKTOR2005BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLAND
LICZNERSKI PIOTR1986GDAŃSKOpenTHYSSENKRUPP RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
LIMONTAS DOROTA1987OLSZTYNOpenPOLSKA
LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZ2004BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
LIPSKI MACIEJ1988WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
LIS ADAM199562-020OpenENEA TEAMPOLSKA
LISEWSKI PIOTR1963BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
LUBISZEWSKA KAROLINA1984TORUŃOpenBIEGOHOLICYPOLSKA
LUBISZEWSKI ROBERT1990TORUŃOpen-POLSKA
LUBOWIECKI EMIL1977GZINOpenPOLSKA
LUBOWIECKI EMIL1977GZINOpenPOLSKA
LUBOWIECKI EMIL1977GZINOpenPOLSKA
LUDWINIAK BOGDAN1967BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
MACHLARZ MARIUSZ1972MOTYCZOpenTRYBUNALSKA LUBLIN CITY PUB RUN TEAMPOLSKA
MACHOWICZ PAWEŁ1977KALISZOpenPOLSKA
MACIURA KLAUDIA1997MIŁAKOWOOpenPOLSKA
MACIURA KLAUDIA1997GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
MACUBA EDYTA1990PIASTÓWOpenDECATHLON POLSKAPOLSKA
MAJORKOWSKA ANNA1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW1975KONINOpenPOLSKA
MAKSYMIUK PIOTR1982GDAŃSKOpenPOLAND
MANEROWSKI MATEUSZ1998KRUSZYNYOpenPOLSKA
MANIKOWSKA-PLACKOWSKA KATARZYNA1983ŻEROMSKIEGO 5OpenFUNDACJA MAKOWOPOLSKA
MANUSZAK PRZEMYSŁAW1983KLECZEWOpenBIEGACZE KLECZEWPOLSKA
MARCEL MARCEL1982MAZOWIECKIEOpenPOWER TRAININGPOLSKA
MARCEPAN ADAM1988ŁÓDŹOpenRUBASZNYPOLSKA
MARCINIAK MARCIN1989ŻNINOpenPOLSKA
MARCINKOWSKI FILIP1993ROJEWOOpenPOLSKA
MARKIEWICZ MARIUSZ1975KARNINOpenPOLSKA
MARSZAŁEK MARTA1983KOŁOOpenTRITONPOLSKA
MARTYŃSKI JAKUB1996GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
MARUSIAK PIOTR1984JAROSŁAWOpenTRIATHLON JAROSŁAWPOLSKA
MAŚLANKO MACIEJ1992BRZEZINYOpenHOTEL KASOR TEAMPOLSKA
MATUSZAK ŁUKASZ1984OŁAWAOpenPOLSKA
MAZUR MONIKA1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
MAZUROWSKA SYLWIA1985GOŁAŃCZOpen-POLSKA
MAZUROWSKA SYLWIA1985GOŁAŃCZOpen-POLSKA
MAŁACHA DAWID1995ŻNINOpenPOLSKA
MAŁASZEWICZ MACIEJ1984MIELECOpenBRAKPOLSKA
MAŁECKI MACIEJ1995WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
MAŁECKI MICHAŁ1988TORUŃOpenNOKIAPOLSKA
MAŁKOWSKA JOANNA1986CHEŁMNOOpenPOLSKA
MCFARLANE OLIWIA1982BYDGOSZCZOpenBLUE SKY ENDURANCEPOLSKA
MCFARLANE OLIWIA1982BYDGOSZCZOpenBLUE SKY ENDURANCEPOLSKA
MELKOWSKA MONIKA1984SULNOWOOpenPOLSKA
MERING MARTA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
METKOWSKI MATEUSZ1995WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
MICHALAK KAMILA1985WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
MICHALAK MAGDA1997ŁÓDŹOpenPOLAND
MICHALSKA MARTYNA1995WŁOCŁAWEKOpenWKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEKPOLSKA
MICHALSKI GRZEGORZ1975GOMULIN KOLONIAOpenPOLSKA
MICHALSKI MICHAL1980BYDGOSZCZOpenŁAPA JAGUARAPOLSKA
MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN1980SZCZECINOpenLASERGRYF &GRYFUS SZCZECINPOLSKA
MICHNA MARCIN1989POZNAŃOpenANTIDOTUMPOLSKA
MICHNIEWSKA ANITA1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
MIEDZIUN PAWEŁ1991PLEWISKAOpenPOLSKA
MIELOCH ARTUR1983CHODZIEŻOpenMIELPOL TEAM & KALACH TEAMPOLSKA
MIERZEJEWSKA ANNA1972LESZNOOpenMIERZEJAPOLSKA
MIKA ŁUKASZ1999DOBRODZIENOpenPOLSKA
MIKLER KATARZYNA1998WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA2003SŁUPSKOpenPOLSKA
MIKOŁAJCZYK WOJCIECH1988INOWROCŁAWOpenNOVUSPOLSKA
MIKOŁAJSKI KRZYSZTOF1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
MILEWSKI MICHAŁ1991LUBICZ GÓRNYOpenPOLSKA
MILOSZ MAGDA MILOSZ1981WARSZAWAOpenKAZIKI #FORPROPOLSKA
MISZEWSKI KAMIL1997ŚWIECIEOpenPOLSKA
MISZEWSKI KAMIL1997ŚWIECIEOpenPOLSKA
MLECZKO ANNA1982BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEOpenPOLSKA
MRUK TOMASZ1976BYDGOSZCZOpenCZARNE STOPYPOLSKA
MUSIAŁ MAGDALENA1983TRĄBKI MAŁEOpenPOLSKA
MUSIDŁOWSKA MARTA1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
MYŚLINSKI ŁUKASZ1978BYDGOSZCZOpenOPENPOLSKA
NADOLNY SEBASTIAN1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
NADOLNY SEBASTIAN1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
NAGOW MICHAŁ1974BYDGOSZCZOpenSPARROW TEAMPOLSKA
NAGOW MICHAŁ1974BYDGOSZCZOpenSPARROW TEAMPOLSKA
NAPIERAŁA DAWID1988WITKOWOOpenWITKOWO BIEGAPOLSKA
NAROŻNY TOMASZ1989POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
NAWROCKI DAMIAN1990BYDGOSZCZOpenGANG BABĘLKÓWPOLSKA
NERĆ PATRYCJA2003SZCZECINEKOpenMKP SZCZECINEKPOLSKA
NERĆ PATRYCJA2003SZCZECINEKOpenMKP SZCZECINEKPOLSKA
NERĆ PATRYCJA2003SZCZECINEKOpenMKP SZCZECINEKPOLSKA
NERĆ PATRYCJA2003SZCZECINEKOpenMKP SZCZECINEKPOLSKA
NICEWICZ ELWIRA1990OSTROŁĘKAOpenPOLSKA
NIEDBALSKI PAWEŁ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
NIESOJADŁO ADAM1993SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenW BIEGOWYM TRANSIEPOLSKA
NOWAK KATARZYNA1985GDYNIAOpenLEGALAIDPOLSKA
NOWAK KONRAD1961BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
NOWAK KONRAD1961BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
NOWAK MACIEJ1976PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
NOWAK MACIEJ1976PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
NOWAK MARCIN1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
NOWAK MAŁGORZATA1988LUBARTÓWOpenPOLSKA
NOWAKOWSKA MARTA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
NOWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ2005GRYFINOOpenPOLSKA
NOWICKI SŁAWOMIR1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
NSJWJW JAKUN1997TORUŃOpenBNNNNPOLSKA
NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW1971BYDGOSZCZOpenKUNG FU PANDY 3POLSKA
NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW1971BYDGOSZCZOpenKUNG FU PANDY 3POLSKA
OBST ANNA1989DĄBRÓWKAOpenPOLSKA
OKRĄGŁY EMIL1982WARSZAWAOpenTRIZARZAPOLSKA
OLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ1976TORUŃOpenTRIATHLON KONSULTINGPOLSKA
OLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ1976TORUŃOpenTRIATHLON KONSULTINGPOLSKA
OLSZEWSKI DAMIAN1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
OPARKA NIKODEM2001BYDGOSZCZOpenJTTPOLSKA
ORLIK MARCIN1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
ORTMAN AGNIESZKA1981CHOJNICEOpenPOLSKA
OSMAŃSKI MARCIN1988TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
OSMAŃSKI MARCIN1988TORUŃOpenPROMILKIPOLSKA
OSTASZEWSKI DANIEL1991POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
OSTASZEWSKI DANIEL1991POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
OSTASZEWSKI DANIEL1991POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ1990POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
OSTRZYCKI MIROSLAW1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
OSZCZEPALSKI ALA1991TCZEWOpenPOLSKA
OTTENBURGER SEBASTIAN1977GNIEZNOOpenGSTPOLSKA
OTWOROWSKA MAŁGORZATA1990SZCZECINOpenGO2TRIPOLAND
OWCZARZ WOJCIECH1991GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
OZIMKIEWICZ ARTUR1980BYDGOSZCZOpenDIRTY BOYSPOLSKA
PACHUCY JAKUB JAN1985WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
PACIORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ1963ŚRODA WLKP.OpenPOLSKA
PACIORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ1963ŚRODA WLKP.OpenPOLSKA
PANKAU SZYMON2002BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
PAPROCKI ARKADIUSZ1984TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
PARADOWSKI PIOTR1975WŁOCŁAWEKOpenIRON HOUSE TRIATHLONPOLSKA
PASIAK ROBERT1979ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
PAŚKO FRANEK1982WARSZAWAOpenHASTEN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
PAWIŃSKI KSAWERY2001WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
PAWLAK ADA2005SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
PAWLAK ADA2006SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenMEBLE WŁOSKIE SZAJNOCHYPOLSKA
PAŁACH KATARZYNA1991WARSZAWAOpenHASTEN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
PIASTA-SERAFIN NATALIA1979JABŁONNAOpenWIELISZEW HERON TEAMPOLSKA
PIECH MICHAŁ1996PABIANICEOpenPOLSKA
PIECHNIK ŁUKASZ1997INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
PIECZKA MACIEJ1984OSIELSKO,NIEMCZOpenPOLSKA
PIECZKA MARCIN1990BYSŁAWOpenANTIDOTUMPOLSKA
PIECZYŃSKA JOANNA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
PIELAK TOMASZ1978WARSZAWAOpenFIGURSKI TEAMPOLSKA
PIEROŻYŃSKI PAWEŁ1974KONINOpenTRITON KONINPOLSKA
PIETEK MICHAŁ1998SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
PIETRUSIAK WIKTORIA1999KALISZOpenPOLSKA
PIETRZAK ADAM1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
PIETRZAKOWSKI PATRYK1988BYDGOSZCZOpenŁAPA JAGUARAPOLSKA
PILAREK NATALIA2002OLKUSZOpenPOLSKA
PISKULSKA NIKOLA2000GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
PLEWIK MARTA2001KATOWICEOpenGRAMMIPOLSKA
PODKAŃSKI MIŁOSZ2002ŚWIECIEOpenPOLSKA
POLAŃCZYK PAULINA1987ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
POLICHNOWSKI PAWEŁ1984GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenTRIPOLIPOLSKA
POLKOWSKA MONIKA1978SKÓRZEWOOpenCTSPOLSKA
POLKOWSKI MARCIN1976SKÓRZEWOOpenCTSPOLSKA
POLKOWSKI MARCIN1976SKÓRZEWOOpenCTSPOLSKA
POMORSKI KAMIL1983PONIATOWAOpenDRACO KOWALAPOLSKA
POSTÓJSKA MARTA1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
POSTÓJSKA MARTA1991BYDGOSZCZOpenCASTORAMAPOLSKA
POSTÓJSKA MARTA1991BYDGOSZCZOpenCASTORAMAPOLSKA
POTRZEBOWSKA AGATA1985BYDGOSZCZOpenDEAF I ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCYPOLSKA
PREDELA JUSTYNA1977BUKOWIECOpenPOLSKA
PROKOPOWICZ PIOTR1996WAŁBRZYCHOpenLITWIN SPORTSPOLSKA
PRUSAKOWSKI CYPRIAN1988WIRYOpenPOLSKA
PRZEWOŹNIAK RAFAŁ1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
PRZEWOŹNIAK RAFAŁ1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
PRZEZAK JAKUB1995GODYNICEOpenPOLSKA
PRZYBYLSKI JAKUB1981DABROWKAOpenKOMPUTRONIKPOLSKA
PRZYBYLSKI KATARZYNA1980MOGILNOOpenAKTYWNE MOGIPOLSKA
PRZYBYLSKI LESZEK1972LUBOŃOpenLESZEK TATRYPOLSKA
PRZYBYLSKI MATEUSZ2005KRZELKÓWOpenPOLSKA
PRZYBYLSKI MATEUSZ2005KRZELKÓWOpenPOLSKA
PRZYBYLSKI TOMASZ1976BORÓWIECOpenTRI TOMAJPOLSKA
PSIUK EWA1992WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
PSUTY IWONA1973GDYNIAOpenKOMANDO SERNIKPOLSKA
PSUTY IWONA1973GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
PSUTY IWONA1973GDYNIAOpenKOMANDO SERNIKPOLSKA
PUCHACZ MARCIN1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
PUPKA FILIP2004POZNAŃOpenUKS CITYZENPOLSKA
RACHOWSKI ROBERT1984STRZELNOOpenSZOSA KUJAWYPOLSKA
RACHOWSKI ROBERT1984STRZELNOOpenSZOSA KUJAWYPOLSKA
RADKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
RADZIWONOWICZ ADRIANA1978WARSZAWAOpenCMKP TEAMPOLSKA
RĄGOWSKI MATEUSZ1996KOŁOOpenPOLSKA
RAJEWSKI JAKUB1991BYDGOSZCZOpenMUAYTHAI LEGION BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
RANISZEWSKA KATARZYNA1986WARSZAWAOpenANIAHALSKACOACHINGPOLSKA
RAPACKI SZYMON1985GDAŃSKOpenNORDEA TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
RATAJ MACIEJ1975ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
RATAJCZAK WOJCIECH2005GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenPOLSKA
RATYŃSKI MICHAŁ1980USTANÓWOpenMBC TEAMPOLSKA
RAŁŁO SEBASTIAN1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
RDG EMI1987KALISZOpenDGPOLSKA
REJOWSKA KAROLINA1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
REPKA MAREK1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLAND
REW REW1996TYOpenREWPOLSKA
ROCH DAWID1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
ROMIEJ DANIEL1995KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIOpenPOLSKA
ROMIEJ DANIEL1995KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIOpenPOLSKA
ROSIN JAN2004PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
ROSIŃSKI WACŁAW1989KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
ROSZAK ŁUKASZ1987GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
RÓŻAŃSKI KAMIL1985BYDGOSZCZOpen3GRAVITYPOLSKA
ROŻEK ANNA1995POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
RÓŻYCKI MICHAŁ1998WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
RUCINSKI TYMON1991SZUBINOpenTIMON-TRANSPOLSKA
RUSAK ŁUKASZ1980GDYNIAOpenENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
RUSOŃ OLIWIA RUSOŃ1994MEŁNOOpenPOLSKA
RUTKOWSKI PIOTR1977BYDGOSZCZOpenIZOLANDPOLSKA
RUTKOWSKI PIOTR1977BYDGOSZCZOpenIZOLANDPOLSKA
RYBACKI MARCIN1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
RYBAK KAROLINA1995WYSTĘPOpenPOLSKA
RYMARKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
RYNARZEWSKI MARCIN1978GĄSAWAOpenPOLSKA
RZEPECKI DARIUSZ1983SOSNOWIECOpenYFT/ NO LIMITPOLSKA
RZEPIŃSKI KAMIL1988TORUŃOpen.......POLSKA
S A1970SSOpenSPOLSKAW
S MAGDALENA1992WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
SADKIEWICZ JACEK1969BYDGOSZCZOpenRACING TEAMPOLSKA
SĄDOWSKI JAKUB1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SADOWSKI KAMIL1982ŚWIEBODZINOpenPOLSKA
SAF EMIL198034OpenPOLSKA
SAJNOG MONIKA1978WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
SALMONOWICZ MACIEJ1975NOWE GULCZEWOOpenPTT DELTAPOLSKA
SAMEK ADRIAN2000CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEOpenPOWER OF SCIENCE - TRI TEAMPOLSKA
SDASD DSADAS2005DASDASOpenDSASADPOLSKA
SDFGSDFGSDFG SDFGSDFG1933TORUŃOpenSDFGSDFGPOLSKA
SĘKOWSKA PAULINA1988GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
SĘKOWSKI MICHAŁ1976SKORZEWOOpenPOLSKA
SEKULSKI RAFAŁ1985WIĄZOWNA/ DZIECHCINIECOpenEXPEDITIONPOLSKA
SEMENOWICZ MICHAŁ1994KARLINOOpenPOLSKA
SEMENOWICZ MICHAŁ1994KARLINOOpenPOLSKA
SENGER ROBERT1982WARSZAWAOpenTRIZARZA TEAMPOLSKA
SEROCZYŃSKI ADAM1992IŁAWAOpenNAJMOWICZ TRIATHLONPOLSKA
SIANOS KATARZYNA1986SULEJÓWOpenTRIAKTYWNI PIOTRKÓWPOLSKA
SIECZKO TOMASZ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSKA GRUPA KOLARSKAPOLSKA
SIEDLECKI JACEK1980LEŹNOOpenPOLSKA
SIEKAN GRZEGORZ1983LĘDZINYOpen4TRITEAMPOLSKA
SIEKIERKA ROBERT1978BYDGOSZCZOpenAS BOXPOLSKA
SIELECKI ARKADIUSZ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenLTT LIPUSZPOLSKA
SIEMASZKO-WILCZEWSKA KAROLINA1978PŁOŃSKOpenTRI WOLF TEAMPOLSKA
SIEMIŃSKI BARTEK1980KAMIENICAOpenTRITON KONINPOLSKA
SIENKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ1990KOSZALINOpenXXXPOLSKA
SIKORSKI ADAM1984KOŁOBRZEGOpenSIKORROVOPOLSKA
SINKIEWICZ BEATA1993LASKOWICEOpenPOLSKA
SIÓDEMAK MARCIN1974WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
SIP MARTA1990POZNANOpenOWOCBIEGA TEAMPOLSKA
SITKIEWICZ TOMASZ1972BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SITKIEWICZ TOMASZ1972BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SKOLIMOWSKA AGA1978MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOpenPOLSKA
SKOLIMOWSKA AGNIESZKA1978MINSK MAZOpenTRI AMOPOLSKA
SKORUPSKA EWA1989JELENIA GÓRAOpenDĄBROWSKI TEAMPOLSKA
SKRZYPCZAK-SWOREK MARIA1990POZNAŃOpenZONE3TEAMPOLSKA
ŚLEFARSKI RAFAŁ1978SIEKIERKI WIELKIEOpenVCPOLSKA
SLODOWICZ PIOTR1971GDANSKOpenGRUPA TROJMIASTOPOLSKA
SMOLIK ADRIAN1994WARSZAWAOpenSAMPOLSKA
SMOLIŃSKA MAGDALENA1993WROCLAWOpenPOLSKA
SOBCZAK SARA1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SOBIŚ MARTYNA1995WARSZAWAOpenHASTEN TEAMPOLSKA
SOBIŚ MARTYNA1995WARSZAWAOpenHASTEN TEAMPOLSKA
SOBOLEW MARCIN1979GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
SOBORSKI PAWEŁ1982WŁOCŁAWEKOpenTEAM SWIMPOLSKA
SOCHA GRZEGORZ1987GDYNIAOpenDIAKONOWBEDNARCZYK TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
SOCHA KAMIL1984ŚLĘZAOpenPOLSKA
SOKOŁOWSKA ALICJA1985ŁOSINOOpenTP SKALAR SŁUPSKPOLSKA
SOKOŁOWSKI TOMASZ1979SUWAŁKIOpenTASPPOLSKA
SOPALSKI PAWEŁ1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA1971ŁOCHOWICEOpenSPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTAPOLSKA
SOWIŃSKI PIOTR1971ŁOCHOWICEOpenSPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTAPOLSKA
SOŁTAN DAWID1992POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
ŚPIĄCZKA MATEUSZ1995POZNAŃOpenPOZNAŃ MARATONPOLSKA
SPLITT WOJCIECH1979MROCZNAOpenPŁOMIEŃ DRĄŻNOPOLSKA
SPLITT WOJCIECH1979DRĄŻNOOpenPŁOMIEŃ DRĄŻNOPOLSKA
SPLOCHARSKI BARTOSZ SPLOCHARSKI1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SPRYSZYŃSKA MAGDALENA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenTRIRODZINKAPOLSKA
SPYRA ILONA1984MODLNICAOpenMODLNICA TEAMPOLSKA
SSSS SSS2001VOpenPOLSKA
STACHOWSKI TOMASZ1989KOWALEOpenPOLSKA
STANIEWSKA RENATA1989WAŁCZOpenPOLSKA
STANISŁAWSKI KAMIL1995CHOJNICEOpenPOLSKA
STANNY MARIUSZ1978LEGIONOWOOpenPOLSKA
STARCZYK MAREK1993WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
STAROŃ ŁUKASZ1988WARSZAWAOpenORTOREHPOLSKA
STASIUK IGOR1971KRASNYSTAWOpenPOLSKA
STAWLUK MARCIN1979ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLONIA BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
STEFANIAK PAWEŁ1999BOBROWICEOpenPOLSKA
STEFANSKI WOJCIECH1997GNIEZNOOpenTRIWISEPOLSKA
STELLER FILIP2002BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
STEMPOROWSKI PAWEŁ2002INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
STROIŃSKA KATARZYNA2004OBORNIKIOpenPOLSKA
STRZYŻEWSKI ANDRZEJ1969GNIEZNOOpenGTT DIAMENT GNIEZNOPOLSKA
STUCZYNSKA ALEKSANDRA1990WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
SULKOWSKI PIOTR1988PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
SUWAŁA MACIEJ1994BIELSKO-BIAŁAOpenPOLSKA
ŚWIECH KRYSTIAN1980WLOCLAWEKOpenWTT WŁOCŁAWEKPOLSKA
ŚWIECH KRYSTIAN1980WLOCLAWEKOpenWTT WLOCLAWEKPOLSKA
ŚWIETLIK GRZEGORZ1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
ŚWIETLIK GRZEGORZ1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SWINIARSKI JAROSŁAW1958GDYNIAOpenTRIDEAPOLSKA
ŚWITONSKA ALEKSANDRA1970GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
SYROCKI MARIUSZ1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SZARGAN PAULINA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SZATKOWSKI OSKAR1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SZATTEN MICHAŁ1968BYŁOOpenPOLSKA
SZCZEPANIAK PAWEŁ1980TYCHYOpenAPHTA TEAMPOLSKA
SZCZEPAŃSKI MAREK1972WARSZAWAOpenTRI CLUBPOLSKA
SZCZERBA JAKUB1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SZCZEŚNIAK MARTA1978WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
SZCZEŚNIAK MARTA1978WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
SZEMBOR MARCIN198300-777OpenPOLSKA
SZMYT PIOTR1977POZNANOpenWLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRAPOLSKA
SZOPIŃSKA WIKTORIA2002BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SZOT DAWID1992SZTUMOpenTRI NEGU / IRON TRIATHLON TEAM TOMASZ MARCINEKPOLSKA
SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW1978SZCZECINOpenWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIEPOLSKA
SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW1978SZCZECINOpenWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIEPOLSKA
SZULC FILIP1992BYDGOSZCZOpenMIRAI DEVELOPMENTPOLSKA
SZULC JOANNA1982GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
SZYCH MARCIN1980INOWROCŁAWOpenMARCIN SZYCH TEAM NO LIMIT FOR AUTISM TO FOLLOW YOUR DREAMSPOLSKA
SZYMALA TOMASZ1979ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
SZYMANOWSKA BARBARA1998BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SZYMAŃSKA ALICJA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
SZYMAŃSKA KAROLINA1980WARSZAWAOpenSUB SERO TEAMPOLSKA
SZYMAŃSKA MARIOLA1965MYSIADŁOOpenTRIPAKA PRZECHLEWOPOLSKA
SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL1992BYDGOSZCZOpenMOLLYPOLSKA
SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ1976WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ1976WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
SZYMANSKI MICHAŁ1976WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ1976WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
SZYMAŃSKI MIESZKO2003SZCZECINOpenTRI-MEDPOLSKA
SZYMAŃSKI MIESZKO2003SZCZECINOpenTRI-MEDPOLSKA
SZYMANSKI RADOSLAW1991DOBREOpenIM INSPIRATIONPOLSKA
SZYMCZAK-DULĘBA AGATA1986BYDGOSZCZOpenNURASKIPOLSKA
SŁODOWICZ PIOTR1971GDAŃSKOpenGRUPA TRÓJMIASTOPOLSKA
SŁOMSKI MARCIN1980MAKSYMILIANOWOOpenTRIATHLON KONSULTINGPOLSKA
T T1992WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
TABACZYŃSKA MONIKA1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
TALAŚKA STANISŁAW1983GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
TARGOWSKI ADAM1986WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
THRUN KAMIL1990RUMIAOpenPLAN BPOLSKA
TOKARSKI MICHAŁ1987KIELCEOpenLEPSZY KLUBPOLSKA
TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN1976ŁOCHOWICEOpenPOLSKA
TOMCZAK JACEK1988TARNOWSKIE GÓRYOpenASICSFRONTRUNNERPOLSKAPOLSKA
TOMCZAK MARCIN1985POZNAŃOpenGVT BMC 3SOFTPOLSKA
TOMCZYK ELŻBIETA1984KALISZOpenZDUN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
TOMICA ANNA1992CIESZYNOpenPOLSKA
TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN1976BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACE/TREK POWERED BY CTSPOLSKA
TRACZYK AREK1986TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
TRACZYŃSKI MATEUSZ1991ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
TRAWIŃSKI STANISŁAW2005TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
TRAWIŃSKI STANISŁAW2005TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
TRZASKA JÓZEF1952GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
TRZCINKA MIKOŁAJ1994ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
TURCZYŃSKI BARTEK TURCZYŃSKI1984GÓRKIOpenTAEPOLSKA
TUREK MARTA1988ŻNINOpenTRIBA BOSIR BARCINPOLSKA
TWARDOWSKI WIKTOR2003SPALICEOpenOLEŚNICKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWAPOLSKA
URBAŃCZYK JUSTYNA1998NIEMCZOpenPOLSKA
WALDOWSKI DANIEL1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WALDOWSKI DANIEL1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WALDOWSKI DANIEL1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WALKOWIAK ŁUKASZ1997MIĘKOWOOpenCHARTY_ JARKAPOLSKA
WALKOWSKI MICHAŁ1992TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
WARGACKI PIOTR1981BYDGOSZCZOpenIRON TEAMPOLSKA
WAŚ DOMINIKA1985ELBLAGOpenPOLSKA
WASIELEWSKA DARIA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WASIELEWSKA DARIA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WASILCZYK DOMINIKA1994POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
WAWRZYNIAK ARKADIUSZ1971WYSTĘPOpenDART NAKLOPOLSKA
WĄŻ TOMASZ1983ŁOCHOWOOpenDOMITECHPOLSKA
WAŁĘZA HUBERT1988BYDGOSZCZOpenKANAŁOWA TRI TEAMPOLSKA
WĘGRZYŃSKA OLIWIA2002BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WĘGRZYŃSKA OLIWIA2002BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WENCKA JUSTYNA1976KOŁACZKOWOOpenKRÓLESTWO KOBIETPOLSKA
WENDA DAWID1990BYDGOSZCZOpenSZKOŁA JAZDY TOMASPOLSKA
WENTOWSKI RAFAŁ1990GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
WENTOWSKI RAFAŁ1990GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
WERMIŃSKI MARIUSZ1977SWARZĘDZOpenFALA SWARZEDZPOLSKA
WIATROWSKA KASIA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WIECZOREK BARTOSZ1986GNIEWKOWOOpenPOLSKA
WIECZOREK FILIP1987POZNAŃOpen#TRIBROTHERSPOLSKA
WIECZOREK KATARZYNA1989PLESZEWOpenREHAU COROSSACTIVEPOLSKA
WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ1987BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PLPOLSKA
WIERZBICKI MATEUSZ1986BOZA WOLAOpenPOLSKA
WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WINNA OLGA1988WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
WINNY DAWID1988WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
WINNY DAWID1988WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
WIONCZEK SZYMON2001LIPNIKIOpenPOLSKA
WIŚNIEWSKA MAGDALENA1969KOMORNIKIOpenPOLSKA
WIŚNIEWSKA-STODOLNA PATRYCJA1976WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
WIŚNIEWSKI DANIEL1978DRZYCIMOpenPOLSKA
WIŚNIEWSKI DARIUSZ1980NOWOGRÓD BOBRZAŃSKIOpenNOWOGRODZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FIBERPOLSKA
WITEK MATEUSZ1982POZNAŃOpenUKS CITYZENPOLSKA
WITKOWSKA WERONIKA2001BYDGOSZCZOpenXYZPOLSKA
WLOCH JOANNA1983WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
WO MATI1987GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
WOJCIECHOWSKA MONIKA1986GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK1986ROGÓŹNO-ZAMEKOpenPOLSKA
WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK1986ROGÓŹNO-ZAMEKOpenPOLSKA
WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK1986ROGÓŹNO-ZAMEKOpenPOLSKA
WOJCIECHOWSKI MATEUSZ1987BYDGOSZCZOpenZIEMIA BYDGOSKAPOLSKA
WÓJCIK PAWEŁ1982POŁCHOWOOpenECOCAD TRITEAMPOLSKA
WOJNAROWSKI ADAM1981BRANNOOpenTRITON KONINPOLAND
WOJTALUK AGNIESZKA2000BYDGOSZCZOpen1POLSKA
WOJTASIK JOANNA1993OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
WOLAK PAWEŁ1987TORUŃOpenKLUB BIEGACZA T2/4POLSKA
WOŹNIAK-JODKO MAGDALENA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenTM IRON TRI-TEAMPOLSKA
WOŹNICKI MICHAŁ1998BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WRÓBEL DARIUSZ1973WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
WRÓBEL MATEUSZ1990BYDGOSZCZOpenSPARROW TEAMPOLSKA
WRÓBLEWSKI WIKTOR1980GDYNIAOpenMEWA GDYNIAPOLSKA
WRONIAK MARCIN1988WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
WRONIAK MARCIN1988WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
WUJEK MAGDALENA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WUJEK MAGDALENA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WYDRA DARIUSZ1977RUDA ŚLĄSKAOpenPOLSKA
WYGONOWSKI JAREK1976SOPOTOpenPOLSKA
WYPYCH-KLUNDER KATARZYNA1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH1964BYDGOSZCZOpenCZARNE STOPYPOLSKA
ZALESINSKI MARCIN1980OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
ZALEWSKI KAROL1979RUMIAOpenJATRENUJE/ TBI TECHNOLOGYPOLSKA
ZALEWSKI KAROL1979RUMIAOpenPOLSKA
ZAPARUCHA KAROL1981WARSZAWAOpenZAPPA TEAMPOLSKA
ZARĘBA BEATA1972KALISKAOpenNIEZRZESZONAPOLSKA
ZARĘBSKI KAMIL1996OZORKOWOpenPOLSKA
ZAREMBA OLGA1996WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
ŻARLIŃSKA OLGA1992BYDGOSZCZOpenBIKE SALON TEAMPOLSKA
ŻARNOWSKA KAROLINA1999WARSZAWAOpenHASTEN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
ZARZECKI ADRIAN1987WARSZAWAOpenTRIZARZAPOLSKA
ZAWADZKA MILENA1992ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ1985KALISZOpenNATURAL EPO TEAMPOLSKA
ZAWIŚLAK AGATA1995KRAKÓWOpenSZYMI TEAMPOLSKA
ZAWIŚLAK AGATA1995KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
ZAWISTOWSKA MONIKA1987GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
ZAWISTOWSKA MONIKA1990GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
ZAWODNIAK WOJCIECH1972KONINOpenTRITONPOLSKA
ZIĘBA DOMINIK1995GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
ZIELIŃSKA DOMINIKA1989TUCHOLAOpenPOLSKA
ZIEMIŃSKI KACPER1990SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIEOpenPIASECKI CONCEPTPOLSKA
ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ1972BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACE/TREKPOLSKA
ZIĘTARSKI JERZY1970ELGISZEWOOpenOSP ELGISZEWOPOLSKA
ZIÓŁKOWSKI DAWID1996CHMIELNIKOpenRUN TEAM CHMIELNIKPOLSKA
ŻOŁNOWSKI KAROL1997TŁUCHOWOOpenUKS CITYZENPOLSKA
ZRADZIŃSKA WIOLETTA1974WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
ZRADZIŃSKA WIOLETTA1974WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
ŻUK MATEUSZ1983POZNAŃOpenPOSNANIAPOLSKA
ŻURAWICKI BARTŁOMIEJ2004CIECHOCINOpenCRANE TEAMPOLSKA
ŻURAWICKI MICHAŁ1976CIECHOCINOpenPOLSKA
ŻYWICKI WOJCIECH1986GDYNIAOpenGDYNIAPOLSKA
ŻYŁKOWSKI JAROSŁAW1984TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
ŁABACZ ARKADIUSZ2000WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
ŁĄCZYŃSKI CEZARY1989POMIECHÓWEKOpenPOLSKA
ŁAZ KAMIL1983BYDGOSZCZOpenWTLENIE.PLPOLSKA
ŁOBODA MATEUSZ1987KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
ŁOZIŃSKI DAMIAN1993BIELSKO - BIAŁAOpenDECATHLON ŻORYPOLSKA
ŁUCZKA MONIKA1995POZNAŃOpenPNB MORSYPOLSKA
ŁUKANOWSKI SŁAWOMIR1983MASZEWO DUŻEOpenBROWERPOLSKA
ŁUKASZCZUK GRZEGORZ1982ROKIETNICAOpenPRO366POLSKA