1/8 - niedziela, 7 lipca 2019

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1A A1987AOpenAPOLSKA
2AAAA AAA1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
3ADAMEK MARCIN1978PLESZEWOpenPOLSKA
4ADGJLLMB ASDGHJ1996POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
5ALTMAN JAKUB1985PŁOŃSKOpenPOLSKA
6ANDRZEJEWSKA ANIA1969POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
7ANTCZAK MAŁGORZATA1982INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
8ANTOSZEWSKA KAMILA1993BYDGOSZCZOpenARRKPOLSKA
9BĄBOLEWSKI ŁUKASZ1982BYDGOSZCZOpen#WIĘCEJSPRZĘTUNIŻTALENTUPOLSKA
10BAGIETA MARCIN1971OSIELSKOOpenKWKPOLSKA
11BANACH MAGDALENA1977POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
12BARANOWSKA KATARZYNA1994WŁOCŁAWEKOpenOCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEKPOLSKA
13BARAŃSKI RADOSŁAW1990WLOCLAWEKOpenOCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEKPOLSKA
14BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ1993BRODNICAOpenPOLSKA
15BATKA ALEKSANDRA1984DOBRCZOpenPOLSKA
16BEJFUS ŁUKASZ1996BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
17BENTKOWSKI MARCIN1987BYDGOSZCZOpen721006900POLSKA
18BIAŁOKOZOWICZ JACEK1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
19BIRECKI WACŁAW1960OPOLEOpenGT KONAPOLAND
20BOGDANÓW KAROLINA1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
21BORAKIEWICZ JOANNA1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
22BORCZYKOWSKI RAFAŁ1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
23BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA1979POZNAŃOpenNIGHT RUNNERSPOLSKA
24BOROWSKI ŁUKASZ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenLADYSIPOLSKA
25BROŻ KRZYSZTOF1976KOŁOOpenTERMY UNIEJÓWPOLSKA
26BRULIŃSKA MONIKA1976PŁOCKOpenKOBIETARAKIETAPOLSKA
27BUDZOWSKI ROMAN1978STARGARDOpenWORLDUNCOVERED.COMPOLSKA
28BŁASZCZAK JAKUB1982POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
29BŁASZCZAK JAKUB1982POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
30BŁASZCZAK JAKUB1982POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
31BŁASZKIEWICZ MARZENA1978BORÓWNOOpenBORÓWNO RUNERSPOLSKA
32CHERNII MYKOLA1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
33CHMIEL JUSTYNA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenCHUSTYNKA.PLPOLSKA
34CHOJNACKA MARTA1983LUBINOpenNIGHT RUNNERSPOLSKA
35CHRAPKOWSKI MARCEL1983WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
36CHRZUSZCZ ANNA1985GORZOW WLKPOpenPOLSKA
37CIAMCIAK OLAF2000CHODZIEŻOpenPOLSKA
38CIASTEK GRZEGORZ1963CHEŁMNOOpenNIEZRZESZONYPOLSKA
39CICHOCKI KRZYSZTOF1988KOŁOZĄBOpenPOLSKA
40CICHOCKI KRZYSZTOF1988KOŁOZĄBOpenPOLSKA
41CIESLIK IWONA1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
42CIESLIK RAFAL1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
43CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
44CIOLCZYK MAGDA1981WARSZAWAOpenMBCPOLSKA
45ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
46CYDEJKO JOANNA1974JUSZKOWOOpenPOLSKA
47CZAJA MIKOŁAJ1988PAKOŚĆOpenPOLSKA
48CZAJKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA1974BYDGOSZCZOpenDZIEWCZYNY NA ROWERYPOLSKA
49CZARNECKI BARTOSZ1987WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
50CZARNOWICZ JUSTYNA1986SOKÓŁKAOpenPOLSKA
51DAMRAT FILIP1987SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
52DARŁAK DARIUSZ1988ROPCZYCEOpenFIZJOPOLSKA
53DASSA SADAS2002321OpenSADSPOLSKA
54DASZKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW1982BYDGOSZCZOpenCROSSFIT POLNAPOLSKA
55DECYK ŁUKASZ1990WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
56DERESZYŃSKI JAN1986BYDGOSZCZOpenCYSTERSIPOLSKA
57DOMAŃSKA EMILIA1982WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
58DRZEWIECKA EWELINA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
59DUNAJEWSKI TOMASZ1978WARSZAWOpenMBCPOLSKA
60DYBOWSKI DOMINIK1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
61DYBOWSKI JAROSŁAW1962OTOWOCKOpenPOLSKA
62DYBOWSKI JAROSŁAW1962OTOWOCKOpenPOLSKA
63DZIENISZ MARTA1995PIERWOSZYNOOpenASPPOLSKA
64DZIERŻAWSKI PIOTR1976ZDUŃSKA WOLAOpenARCHIWISTAPOLSKA
65DZIUBAŁKA JAROSŁAW1975CZAPURYOpenTRI NEGU #BEDECHUDYJAPOLSKA
66FELINIAK DANIEL1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
67FLORKOWSKI MAREK1988WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
68FLORKOWSKI MAREK1988WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
69FRĄCZEK TOMASZ1981TORUŃOpenKORZENIEM DO GÓRYPOLSKA
70FURMAN SŁAWOMIR1965TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
71GAJDA ŁUKASZ1989MIERZYNEKOpenPOLSKA
72GASZYŃSKA ANNA1989WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
73GAŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA1979WĄGROWIECOpenPOLSKA
74GAŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA1979WĄGROWIECOpenPOLSKA
75GIL WALDEMAR1994BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
76GODZIK KAMIL1976BYDGOSZCZOpenBR DYNAMO SKARPAPOLSKA
77GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenHARPAGAN TEAM BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
78GORYN3 DAWID2000SUSZOpenN&S TEAMPOLSKA
79GÓRZNY KLAUDIUSZ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
80GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZEJ1954BYDGOSZCZOpenSGUASH POINTPOLSKA
81GOŁATA AGNIESZKA1982DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKAOpenPOLSKA
82GRAMS MAREK1975CHODZIEŻOpenPOLSKA
83GRZELAK TOMASZ1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
84GRZYWACZ AGNIESZKA1988GOWARZEWOOpenPOLSKA
85GUMOWSKI KAMIL1990BYDGOSZCZOpenSZKOŁA JAZDY TOMASPOLSKA
86GUTOWSKA MARIA1970KAZIMIERZ BISKUPIOpen----POLSKA
87H H1997POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
88HAWERYŁO ŁUKASZ1982WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
89HAWRYŁO ŁUKASZ1982WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
90HERMANOWSKI JAKUB1982POTULICEOpenDACH I STYLPOLSKA
91HOJAN JAROSŁAW1962POZNAŃOpenCITYZENPOLSKA
92HORUZONOKS EDGARS1999DAUGAVPILSOpenJAUNIBALATVIA
93HOZAKOWSKI ARTUR1993SADYOpenPOLSKA
94HOZAKOWSKI ARTUR1993SADYOpenPOLSKA
95IGNASIAK RAFAŁ1977OPATÓWOpenPOLSKA
96JABŁOŃSKI TOMEK1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
97JADCZAK JOANNA1979WŁOCŁAWEKOpenWŁOCŁAWEKPOLSKA
98JAGAS AGNIESZKA1974GRABINAOpenCELIRONMANPOLSKA
99JAGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
100JAKUBI FILIP1996WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
101JANICKA ALICJA1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
102JANIK EWELINA1985POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
103JANIK TOMASZ1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
104JARMOŁOWICZ BEATA1970GDAŃSKOpenDREAM TRI TEAMPOLSKA
105JAROCKI RADOSLAW1982LEGIONOWOOpenPOLSKA
106JAROSIEWICZ POSZEWIECKA EWA1975GDAŃSKOpenTRI MAMA TEAMPOLSKA
107JASIŃSKA MARTA1993CHEŁMNOOpenOWOCBIEGAPOLSKA
108JAŚKIEWICZ JUSTYNA1982RUMIAOpenSHIPCUPPOLSKA
109JAŚKOWIAK DAMIAN1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
110JASZCZAK AGNIESZKA1985TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
111JASZCZAK DAWID1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
112JATCZAK KAROLINA1993GDYNIAOpenZIAJA TEAMPOLSKA
113JAWORSKI BARTOSZ1974LISEWOOpenPOLSKA
114JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM1977IŁAWAOpenA-METALFLOWPOLSKA
115JAŹWIŃSKI RAFAŁ1976ŻYCHLINOpenROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINPOLSKA
116JERKA NATALIA1994POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
117JEZIOREK DAWID1987TORUŃOpenTSŻ TORUŃPOLSKA
118JOPPEK ŁUKASZ1989BYDGOSZCZOpenI-SPORTPOLSKA
119JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA1963OSIELSKOOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
120JÓZEFOWICZ MICHAŁ1991TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
121JUCHACZ MICHAŁ1978INOWROCŁAWOpenDZIKI Z BALCZEWAPOLSKA
122KACZMAREK ANNA1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
123KACZMAREK MAŁGORZATA1976ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
124KADOW RYSZARD1972BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
125KAMINSKA-SIKORSKA KALINA1975WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
126KAMIŃSKI RAFAŁ1977WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
127KANIA AMELIA2001ZŁOTÓWOpenSZEPT TEAMPOLSKA
128KANTORSKA KRYSTYNA1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
129KARLIK PIOTR1982POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
130KAROLAK NICO1999BYDGOSZCZOpenMUNDURÓWKA BZDZPOLSKA
131KARPICKI TOMASZ199411-100OpenPOLSKA
132KARPIŃSKA ANNA1982POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
133KARPIŃSKI MACIEJ1983WŁOCŁAWEKOpenSWIMPOLSKA
134KASPROWICZ WIOLETTA1991DZIAŁDOWOOpenROZBIEGANE DZIAŁDOWOPOLSKA
135KASPRZAK TADEUSZ1956POZNAŃOpenKS-POSNANIAPOLSKA
136KASPRZAK WOJCIECH1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
137KASZUBOWSKI DANIEL1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
138KAWCZYNSKI PAWEL1982GDYNIAOpenTRIDEAPOLSKA
139KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ1977BYDGOSZCZOpenDE STRESSPOLSKA
140KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ1977BYDGOSZCZOpenDE-STRESSPOLSKA
141KHADDOUR ALEX1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLAND
142KHALIKOVA ALBINA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenIRON HAMSTERPOLSKA
143KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA1983ŻOŁĘDOWOOpenHELIX POMATIAPOLSKA
144KLEIN KRZYSZTOF1991CHEŁMNOOpenSZWAGRY TEAMPOLSKA
145KLIMACKI HUBERT1992MIELESZYNOpenGTT DIAMENTPOLSKA
146KLIMACKI HUBERT1992MIELESZYNOpenGTT DIAMENT GNIEZNOPOLSKA
147KLIMACKI HUBERT1992MIELESZYNOpenGTT DIAMENT GNIEZNOPOLSKA
148KNYPINSKA MAGDALENA1987BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
149KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ1966BUKOWIECOpenPOLSKA
150KOPYŁOWSKI TOMASZ1985RACIĄŻEKOpenPOLSKA
151KOTASIŃSKI FILIP1985GDYNIAOpenPLYWANIETROJMIASTO.PLPOLSKA
152KOTOWSKI PIOTR1979TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
153KOWALSKA ANGELIKA1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
154KOWALSKI JAN1964WARSZAWAOpenKOWALSKIPOLSKA
155KOWALSKI JAN1960WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
156KOWALSKI MIŁOSZ1999BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKAPOLSKA
157KOZANECKA RENIA1975POZNAŃOpenBUDCHEMPOLSKA
158KOZIŃSKA AGATA1989TORUŃOpen, MM LekarzyRUN PASJAPOLSKA
159KOZIŃSKA AGATA1989TORUŃOpen, MM LekarzyRUN PASJAPOLSKA
160KOZIŃSKA AGATA1989TORUŃOpen, MM LekarzyRUN PASJAPOLSKA
161KOZIŃSKA AGATA1989TORUŃOpen, MM LekarzyRUN PASJAPOLSKA
162KOZIŃSKA AGATA1989TORUŃOpen, MM LekarzyRUN PASJAPOLSKA
163KOŁACKI JAROSŁAW1989BYDGOSZCZOpenVVD BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
164KRAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF1979SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
165KRAJEWSKI MACIEJ1971WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
166KROBSKA ANIA1992KRASZEWICEOpenPOLSKA
167KROBSKA ANIA1993KRASZEWICEOpenPOLSKA
168KRUSIK ALEKSANDRA1993BYDGOSZCZOpenALBATROSYPOLSKA
169KRYGIER TOMASZ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
170KRZANIK MARTYNA1989ŁABISZYNOpenPOLSKA
171KUBLER REMIGIUSZ1992POZNANOpenPOLSKA
172KUC JOLANTA1986OWIDZOpenPOLSKA
173KUCEJKO TOMASZ1987LODZOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
174KUCHARSKI LUKASZ1983ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
175KUCZMA MONIKA1980OSIELSKOOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
176KUCZMA WALDEMAR1979OSIELSKOOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
177KULCZYK SEBASTIAN1975ŁOCHOWICEOpenPOLSKA
178KULIG DARIA1986BIELSKO-BIAŁAOpenPOLSKA
179KULIŃSKI PAWEŁ1991TORUŃOpen28 TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZYPOLSKA
180KURKOWSKA MAGDALENA1991CHEŁMŻAOpenPOLSKA
181KUŹMA WOJTEK1966BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
182KUŁAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA1982ŚWIDNICAOpen, MM PrawnikówŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
183KWASIGROCH JAKUB1992ZŁOTÓWOpenLILL SPORTPOLSKA
184KWIATKOWSKA BOŻENA1970BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
185KWIATKOWSKI WOJCIECH1965OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
186KŁODZIŃSKI PAWEŁ1985PIŁAOpenSZKOŁA JAZDY EXPERT PIŁAPOLSKA
187LASKOWSKA IDA1996WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
188LASKOWSKA KLAUDIA1998ZŁOTORIAOpenPOLSKA
189LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
190LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ2001FABIANKIOpenIRONHOUSE TEAMPOLSKA
191LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ1966BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
192LEWANDOWSKI IGOR1989ŁÓDŹOpenCTSPOLSKA
193LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenRCI BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
194LEWANDROWSKA MAGDALENA1977RUMIAOpenMEWA GDYNIAPOLSKA
195LICHOTA MICHAŁ1992GDAŃSKOpenNIELICHOPOLSKA
196LIGMANOWSKI MATEUSZ1991ŚWIECIEOpenKP PSP ŚWIECIEPOLSKA
197LIPOWIECKA JOANNA1978TRZCINIECOpenPOLSKA
198LUDKOWSKA ALICJA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenSZWADRON WILKÓWPOLSKA
199LUGOWSKA MARLENA1988ZBUCZYNOpenKUŹNIA TRIATLHONUPOLSKA
200MĄDRZAK SŁAWEK1974OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenZIAJA-TEAMPOLSKA
201MĄDRZAK SŁAWEK1974OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenZIAJA-TEAMPOLSKA
202MADYŃSKI RAFAŁ1974ŻYRZYNOpen4PROGRESSPOLSKA
203MAGDZIARZ KRZYSZTOF1972BYDGOSZCZOpenOLADENTALPOLSKA
204MAJCHERCZAK DAWID1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
205MAJDA ADRIAN1987BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSKIE DZIKIPOLSKA
206MAJDA ADRIAN1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
207MAKSYMIUK MARTA1988ELBLĄGOpen, MM LekarzyETT- ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
208MALAGOWSKI ŁUKASZ1984TORUŃOpenMALAGOWSKIPOLSKA
209MALESKA MICHAŁ1996BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
210MALICKI BARTOSZ1986BYDGOSZCZOpenMALICKIPOLSKA
211MALINOWSKI ARTUR1969MAKSYMILIANOWOOpenPOLSKA
212MANIAWSKI MICHAŁ1993KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
213MARCINIAK KRZYSZTOF1969BYDGOSZCZOpenFELGIMIECHOWSKA.PLPOLSKA
214MARCINIAK- HENC ANETA1974POZNAŃOpenNIGHT RUNNERSPOLSKA
215MELLEM ANNA1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
216MESZYŃSKI MAREK1971TORUŃOpenA-TEAMPOLSKA
217MEYER MAREK1969BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
218MICHALCZAK NATALIA1985BYDGOSZCZOpenVERBLOODPOLSKA
219MIERZICKI MARCEL1982WARSZAWAOpenPOWER TRAININGPOLSKA
220MIZIKOWSKI WOJCIECH1977BYDGOSZCZOpenMIZIK-TEAMPOLSKA
221MOŁODCZAK MICHAŁ1985GORZÓW WLKP.OpenKM PSP GORZÓW WLKP.POLSKA
222MŁOTKOWSKI MARIUSZ1973PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
223NADOLNY WOJCIECH1985SICIENKOOpenPOLSKA
224NAGADOWSKA MALWINA1987PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
225NAPIERAJ MONIKA1976ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
226NAPIERAJ MONIKA1976ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
227NAPIÓRKOWSKI JAKUB1991WŁOCŁAWEKOpenLUFT TRI TEAMPOLSKA
228NIEDZIELSKA ALEKSANDRA1982PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIOpenPOLSKA
229NIEDZIELSKA MONIKA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
230NIEWIADOMSKI MICHAŁ1989INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
231NIEZNAŃSKI PATRYK1984CIECHANÓWOpenMAZOVIA PROACTIVPOLSKA
232NIZIOŁ DOROTA1976TRZCINICOpenPOLSKA
233NOWACZYK GRZEGORZ1977CHODZIEŻOpenLODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻ / PCH_RUNPOLSKA
234NOWACZYK GRZEGORZ1977CHODZIEŻOpenLODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻ / PCH_RUNPOLSKA
235NOWACZYK GRZEGORZ1977CHODZIEŻOpenLODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻ / PCH_RUNPOLSKA
236NOWACZYK GRZEGORZ1977CHODZIEŻOpenLODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻ / PCH_RUNPOLSKA
237NOWAK FILIP1995KONINOpenTRITON KONINPOLSKA
238NOWAK KRZYSZTOF1976BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSKA MANUFAKTURA SZKLAPOLSKA
239NOWAK MATEUSZ1989DEBRZNOOpenPOLSKA
240NUNZEK AGNIESZKA1974BYDGOSZCZOpen#ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCYPOLSKA
241OGRODOWICZ MARCIN1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
242OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
243ONUCHOWSKI DAMIAN1967ŻARYOpenWANIEWSKI COACHINGPOLSKA
244ORMINSKI TOMASZ1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
245ORMINSKI TOMASZ1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
246OSIŃSKA JUSTYNA1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPRZYCHODNIA ROMETPOLSKA
247OSMAŃSKI MARCIN1988TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
248OSUCH MIRKA1967GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
249OWCZARZ WOJCIECH1991GDYNIAOpenNIEPODLEGŁE KRÓLESTWO DEMPTOWAPOLSKA
250PANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1975BYDGOSZCZOpenHARPAGANY Z KUJAWPOLSKA
251PASIKOWSKI JAKUB1989WARSZAWAOpenNEON TEAMPOLSKA
252PASTALSKI ADAM1971TRZECIEWNICAOpenPOLSKA
253PAWLAK KATARZYNA1980LUBOŃOpenMAMY-BIEGAMYPOLSKA
254PAWŁOWSKI KAMIL1995CHOCEŃOpenIRONHOUSE TEAMPOLSKA
255PEJKA-MIELCARZ KAMILA1986BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
256PELC MARCIN1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
257PERKOWSKI KAMIL1989MROCZAOpenPOLSKA
258PIECZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ1984POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
259PIECZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ1984POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
260PIEKARSKI WIKTOR1992WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE)OpenPOLSKA
261PIESIK ŁUKASZ1986TUCHOLAOpenPOLSKA
262PIETRUSZKA MAGDALENA1983DZIAŁDOWOOpenROZBIEGANE DZIAŁDOWOPOLSKA
263PODLASKI WOJCIECH1990BEŁŻYCEOpenHALO WYCIECZKAPOLSKA
264POGORZELSKA ALINA1968CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYOpenPOLSKA
265POKORSKI MAREK1971WARSZAWAOpenIMPAQPOLSKA
266POLKOWSKA ALDONA1965MUROWANA GOŚLINAOpenPOLSKA
267POLKOWSKI STANISŁAW1963MUROWANA GOŚLINAOpenPOLSKA
268POLKOWSKI STANISŁAW1963MUROWANA GOŚLINAOpenPOLSKA
269PONICHTERA WALDEMAR1956PASŁĘKOpenKORZENIEM DO GÓRYPOLSKA
270PONICHTERA WALDEMAR1956PASŁĘKOpenKORZENIEM DO GÓRYPOLSKA
271POPŁAWSKI ROBERT1976ŁOWICZOpenGREEN TEAMPOLSKA
272POTRZEBOWSKA AGATA1985BYDGOSZCZOpenDEAF I #B3KPOLSKA
273PRACOŃ MACIEJ1974GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
274PRYBYLSKI BARTEK1987BYDGOSZCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
275PRZEMYSŁAW DASZKIEWICZ1982BYDGOSZCZOpenCROSSFIT POLNAPOLSKA
276PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ1975PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
277PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ1985PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
278PYRZAK JACEK1980RZESZÓWOpenPOLSKA
279QUAAS ŁUKASZ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenWYGNANIPOLSKA
280QUOOS JĘDRZEJ1982LESZNOOpenWERNER KENKEL MTB TEAMPOLSKA
281RACZYŃSKA MAGDALENA1990ŁĘCZYCAOpenVEGE RUNNERSPOLSKA
282RAPCA MAGDALENA1980MANCHESTEROpenUNITED KINGDOM
283RASZTUBOWICZ DAMIAN1987ZIELONKAOpenPOLSKA
284REPKA ANNA1975BYDGOSZCZOpenLUPUS TEAMPOLSKA
285REPKA MAREK1973BYDGOSZCZOpenLUPUS TEAMPOLSKA
286RESPONDEK AGNIESZKA1972GDYNIAOpenCOMPLEXSPORTSPOLSKA
287RESPONDEK WOJCIECH1973GDYNIAOpenCOMPLEXSPORTSPOLSKA
288ROGOWSKA SANDRA1990INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
289ROGOWSKA SANDRA1990INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
290RONALDOWSKI KACPER1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
291ROSOCHOWICZ SZYMON1991TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
292ROSOCHOWICZ ŁUKASZ1989CZARNE BŁOTOOpenPOLSKA
293RUCIŃSKI RAFAŁ1986MAŁE RUDYOpenSELEKCJA NATURALNAPOLSKA
294RUDAŚ ALEKSANDRA1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
295RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ1974JONKOWOOpenTRI NEGU- MŁYNAGOPOLSKA
296RUPACZ BARTOSZ2000BYDGOSZCZOpenKATOLIK BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
297RUTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
298RUTKOWSKI KACPER2001KONECKOpenPOLSKA
299RUTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
300RYBCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ1991BYDGOSZCZOpenBARCINPOLSKA
301RZESZOTARSKA JOANNA1970BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
302S ANDRZEJ1969GNIEZNOOpenALTOM DIAMENT GNIEZNOPOLSKA
303SADURSKI SEBASTIAN1985POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
304SADŁECKI PAWEŁ1974GRUDZIADZOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
305SAWIEŁAJC JAKUB1999BYDGOSZCZOpenFUJI KRYSPORT TEAMPOLSKA
306SCHULZ MILENA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenCB163POLSKA
307SCHULZ MILENA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenCB163POLSKA
308SDS S1984SOpenSPOLSKA
309SĘCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDER1995KOZIEGŁOWYOpenUKS CITYZEN_/BE3POLSKA
310SENSKA WIKTORIA1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
311SEROCZYŃSKI ADAM1992IŁAWAOpenPOLSKA
312SIBILSKI DAWID1978POZNAŃOpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
313SIEDLECKA-MIĘTEK ANNA1984ZŁOTÓWOpenSZEPTPOLSKA
314SIEKIERSKI TOMASZ1978SOLEC K7JAWSKIOpenPRONATURA BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
315SIENKIEWICZ IZABELA1988WARSZAWAOpenWARSZAWSKO-PODKARPACKIPOLSKA
316SIESZCHULSKI RAFAŁ1980JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKIOpenPOLSKA
317SIKORSKI ADAM1984KOŁOBRZEGOpenSIKORROWOPOLSKA
318SITKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA1987PŁOCKOpenNIGHT RUNNERS PŁOCKPOLSKA
319SKIBIŃSKA ANNA1977ELBLĄGOpenETT-ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
320SKOCZYLAS PAWEŁ1985PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOpenBASKETPOLSKA
321SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
322SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
323ŚMIELECKA KATARZYNA1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
324ŚMIESZNY MARCIN1983OLSZTYNOpenPOLSKA
325SOBCZAK BARBARA1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
326SOBOLEWSKI MARCIN1981INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
327SOBORSKI PAWEŁ1982WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
328SOCHACKI PIOTR1993KOZICEOpenPOLSKA
329SOKOŁOWSKA ALICJA1985SŁUPSKOpenSŁUPSKIE TOWARZYSTWO TRIATHLONOWE MARLINPOLSKA
330SOKOŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ1985ZIELONA GÓRAOpen#TRIATHLONOWELOVEPOLSKA
331SOLARSKI ŁUKASZ1990BYDGOSZCZOpenTIH SOLARSCYPOLSKA
332SPYCHALSKI TOMASZ1980RYNARZEWOOpenWOZKIMOTOCYKLOWE.PLPOLSKA
333STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW1975POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
334STACHURA MICHAŁ1972NOWA WIEŚ WIELKAOpenPOLSKA
335STANEK ŁUKASZ1990CHOJNICEOpenNURT BASKETU AMATORSKIEGO CHOJNICEPOLSKA
336STANKIEWICZ JULIUSZ2000KRUSZWICAOpenPOLSKA
337STANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ1985TARNOWSKIE GÓRYOpenPOLSKA
338STASIENIUK ROBERT1963SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
339STASIW PRZEMYSŁAW1989ŻYRARDÓWOpenJANUSZE TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
340STELMASZAK MICHAŁ1987TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
341STĘPNIAK PAULINA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
342STEPOWSKA JUSTYNA1978BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
343STREHLKE ŁUKASZ1980KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIOpenPOLSKA
344STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW1958BYDGOSZCZOpenTUPTUŚ BORÓWNOPOLSKA
345STRZYŻOWSKI PAWEŁ1977BYDGOSZCZOpenSPORT SMUKAŁA OPŁAWIEC JANOWOBYDGOSZCZ
346SUGIER DAWID1990OLSZTYNOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
347SUKIENNIK TOMASZ1980ŁASKOpenPOLSKA
348SUSZCZEWICZ NATALIA1985WARSZAWAOpen, MM LekarzyMAMA HANI I JANIPOLSKA
349SUWAŁA KATARZYNA1988WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
350ŚWIERCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1963BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
351ŚWIETLIK GRZEGORZ1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
352SYCZUK GRZEGORZ1975DABROWA CHELMINSKAOpenPOLSKA
353SZADKOWSKA KATARZYNA1968TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
354SZAJKOWSKI ANDRZEJ1982POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
355SZATKOWSKI MARCIN1988BYDGOSZCZOpenEMPIK SCHOOL BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
356SZATTEN MICHAŁ1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
357SZCZEPANIAK SYLWIA1990WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
358SZNEIDROWSKA AGNIESZKA1997ŚWIEKATOWOOpenHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
359SZNEIDROWSKA AGNIESZKA1997ŚWIEKATOWOOpenHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
360SZOT DAWID1992SZTUMOpen, MM PrawnikówTRI NEGUPOLSKA
361SZREDER DAWID1978CHOJNICEOpenROWERY DAVEBIKES/ TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWOPOLSKA
362SZTEJKA DAMIAN1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
363SZTEJKA JOLANTA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAPOLSKA
364SZUBARGA SARA1990STRZELNOOpenCROSS TEAM BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
365SZUBARTOWSKA POLA2001BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
366SZUBIŃSKI MICHAŁ1984WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
367SZULC IGOR1992WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
368SZYMANEK MONIKA1991LOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
369SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR1976KLECZEWOpenSOKÓŁ KLECZEWPOLSKA
370TABACZYŃSKA MONIKA1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
371TABACZYŃSKA MONIKA1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
372TEJZA KRYSTIAN1999TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
373TESTOWY7 JAKUB1995RYPINOpenSDFPOLSKA
374TESTOWY7 JAKUB2001RYPINOpenSDFPOLSKA
375TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN1975BYDGOSZCZOpenMAOBRAKOWAOPOLSKA
376TROFIMOWICZ-KALINOWSKA KATARZYNA1988WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
377TRZOSKA MAREK1972BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
378TSRJSRT NLIGH1977WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
379TUREK KAROLINA1977CZERWONAKOpenPOLSKA
380TUREK KAROLINA1977CZERWONAKOpenPOLSKA
381TYBUSZEWSKI MACIEJ1996TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
382URBANSKI ROBERT1985GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
383URBAŃSKI ROBERT1985GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
384URBANSKI ROBERT1985GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
385WALENCIAK JAROSŁAW1969BYDGOSZCZOpenVERBLOODPOLSKA
386WALEROWSKA MARIA1978NIEPRUSZEWOOpenPOLSKA
387WASZTYL MICHAL1989POWIDZOpenPOLSKA
388WASZTYL MICHAL1989POWIDZOpenPOLSKA
389WĘGIER ARKADIUSZ1977SUSZOpenUKS-TRS SUSZPOLSKA
390WĘGRZYŃSKA OLIWIA2002BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
391WERESZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ1974PRZECŁAWOpenPOLSKA
392WESOŁOWSKI MARCIN1988WARSZAWAOpenQZYNI TRI TEAMPOLSKA
393WIELGOSZ KRZYSZTOF1990BYDGOSZCZOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
394WIELGUS AGATA1993KONARZEWOOpenMARYSIATEAMPOLSKA
395WIELGUS JANUSZ1978GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
396WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN1988BYDGOSZCZOpenEXIMO EXTREME TEAMPOLSKA
397WISNIEWSKA MALGORZATA1980DOBRCZOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
398WODNIAK DANIEL1993WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
399WOJCIECHOWSKI DAMIAN1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
400WOJDECKA KAROLINA1986WARSZAWAOpenMBCPOLAND
401WOJTALEWICZ AGNIESZKA1987KORONOWOOpenPOLSKA
402WORONIECKA WERONIKA1998BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
403WOŹNICKA EWA1992SUŁKOWICEOpenMEUSOWO RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
404WYCIECHOWSKI NORBERT1980WŁOCŁAWEKOpenIRONHOUSE TEAMPOLSKA
405WYCIECHOWSKI NORBERT1980WŁOCŁAWEKOpenIRONHOUSE TEAMPOLSKA
406WŁODARCZYK ANNA1988BYDGOSZCZOpenHUSARIA DSAPOLSKA
407WŁODAREK MICHAŁ1995SOCHACZEWOpenPOLSKA
408ZAJDA DOMINIK1992WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
409ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ1974BRZOZAOpenBRZOZA BIEGAPOLSKA
410ZARĘBA BEATA1972KALISKAOpenNIEZRZESZONAPOLSKA
411ZAROSA KAMILA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
412ZIĘBA NATALIA1990GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
413ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW1985GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
414ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
415ZIĘTARSKI JERZY1970ELGISZEWOOpenOSP ELGISZEWOPOLSKA
416ZIMEK DOMINIKA1985RZESZÓWOpenPOLSKA
417ZIÓŁKOWSKI FILIP1990INOWROCŁAWOpenTRIATHLON_KUJAWYPOLSKA
418ŻMIJOWSKA MILENA1991ŚWIECIEOpenPOLSKA
419ZNANIECKA KAROLINA1996INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
420ZYGLER ARKADIUSZ1996BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
421ZYGLER ZBIGNIEW1970BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
422ŻYLA MARTA1972KRUSZYN KRAJOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
423ŁAWNICZAK ANDRZEJ1977ŚREMOpenGREEN BIKE RAP RACING TEAMPOLSKA
424ŁYSZCZAK MARTYNA1994SĘDZISZÓW MŁP.OpenPOLSKA

1/4 - sobota, 6 lipca 2019

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1A A1987SDFOpenADFPOLSKA
2A A1986AOpenAPOLSKA
3ACHTELIK KINGA1994ŻYWIECOpenPOLSKA
4ADAMCZAK ARTUR1992POZNAŃOpenSKS OBORNIKIPOLSKA
5AMBORSKI RAFAŁ1989KATOWICEOpenRATEL TRI TEAMPOLSKA
6ANDRUSZKÓW MAREK1986SKWIERZYNAOpenKM PSP GORZÓW WLKP.POLSKA
7ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD1948BYDGOSZCZOpenWZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCIPOLSKA
8ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD1948BYDGOSZCZOpenWZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCIPOLSKA
9ANTCZAK PIOTR1970POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
10ANTONIUK MARCIN1975WARSZAWAOpen23 TEAMPOLSKA
11BACHUREWICZ IGOR1982WARSZAWAOpenTRIFAMILYPOLSKA
12BAKALARSKI WIKTOR1986SSOpenPIATKOWO NA BIEGOWOPOLSKA
13BALCEREK MARCIN1978GÓRA KALWARIAOpenPOLSKA
14BARTYZEL MAJA1987WARSZAWAOpenDECATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
15BAUM BARTOSZ1986POZNAŃOpenUKS CITYZEN_/BE3POLSKA
16BBB AAA1990AAAOpenPOLSKA
17BEDNAREK KRZYSZTOF1984TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
18BEDNAREK PATRYCJA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
19BEJFUS ŁUKASZ1996BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
20BEKER JAN1970ZAŁOMOpenGRYFUS SZCZECINPOLSKA
21BERNAT ADRIAN1982SŁUPSKOpenPOLSKA
22BISKUPSKI CEZARY1987BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM PrawnikówTRISPACEPOLSKA
23BOGORODŹ MATEUSZ1986MRĄGOWOOpenPOLSKA
24BOGUSZ LILIA1976WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
25BOGUSZ LILIA1976WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
26BORCZYKOWSKI RAFAŁ1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
27BORKOWSKI MATEUSZ1989OPOLEOpenPOLSKA
28BORKOWSKI MICHAŁ1991ŁABISZYNOpenPOLSKA
29BORKOWSKI MICHAŁ1991ŁABISZYNOpenPOLSKA
30BOROS WOJCIECH1989TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
31BOROWICZ ROBERT1972TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
32BOROWSKA-KLINGENBERG NATALIA1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
33BRYLEW TOMASZ1976BYDGOSZCZOpenAGENCJA INTERAKTYWNA SITABPOLSKA
34BRZEZIŃSKA MICHALINA1984WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
35BRZEZIŃSKI WOJCIECH1987POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
36BRZOZOWSKA MAŁGORZATA1976WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
37BUDZANOWSKI PAWEŁ1990STAROGARD GDAŃSKIOpenTRI STGPOLSKA
38BUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ1976BYDGOSZCZOpenCYKLO BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
39BŁACH PIOTR1979SŁAWOBORZEOpenPOLSKA
40BŁASZCZYK AGNIESZKA1975ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIOpenCELIRONMANPOLSKA
41CAPUTA MONIKA1974GRODKÓWOpenPOLSKA
42CHMIEL ANDRZEJ1956ŁÓDŹOpenPULS TRI TEAMPOLSKA
43CHRAPKOWSKI MARCEL1983WŁOCŁAWEKOpenMARCEL TEAMPOLSKA
44CHRZUSZCZ ANNA1985GORZOW WLKPOpenPOLSKA
45CHWAJA MICHAŁ1981CHRZANÓWOpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
46CHYB MICHAŁ1990TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
47CICHULSKA-QUAAS IZABELA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenWYGNANIPOLSKA
48CIEMIELEWSKI PIOTR1985TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
49CIEPŁY MARCIN1972BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
50CIEŚLIK TOMASZ1984PRUSZCZOpenPOLSKA
51CIOŁCZYK MAGDA1981LIDZBARK WARMINSKIOpenMBCPOLSKA
52CYNKIER MIESZKO1979ŻYRARDÓWOpenPOLSKA
53CYNKIER MIESZKO1979ŻYRARDÓWOpenPOLSKA
54CZAJKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA1974BYDGOSZCZOpenDZIEWCZYNY NA ROWERYPOLSKA
55CZAJKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA1974BYDGOSZCZOpenDZIEWCZYNY NA ROWERYPOLSKA
56CZARNECKI BARTOSZ1987WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
57CZARNECKI BARTOSZ1987WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
58CZARNOWICZ JUSTYNA1984SOKÓŁKAOpenPOLSKA
59CZELNY TOMASZ1981GLIWICEOpenSMASHING PĄPKINSPOLSKA
60CZERNIK ARTUR1986BIERUŃOpenCHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAMPOLSKA
61CZUK MAREK1953TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
62DALESZYNSKI MICHAL1980SZCZECINOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
63DALGIEWICZ PIOTR DALGIEWICZ1975AUGUSTÓWEKOpenWAMP RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
64DARŁAK DARIUSZ1988ROPCZYCEOpenFIZJOPOLSKA
65DARŁAK DARIUSZ1988ROPCZYCEOpenFIZJOPOLSKA
66DASZKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW1982BYDGOSZCZOpenCROSFIT POLNAPOLSKA
67DAŁEK MARCIN1978ŁÓDŹOpenBAYER LIFE TEAMPOLSKA
68DD JJ1949HHHOpenDDDPOLSKA
69DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR1974DĘBOGÓRAOpenENDUHUBPOLAND
70DĘBIŃSKA DOMINIKA1988MUROWANA GOŚLINAOpenEGNYTE POLANDPOLSKA
71DEPTUŁA TOMASZ1987MRĄGOWOOpenPOLSKA
72DESSELBERGER ANDRZEJ1969WŁOCŁAWEKOpenENERGY TRI WŁOCŁAWEKPOLSKA
73DIABELEC KAMIL1988BYDGOSZCZOpenŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZYPOLSKA
74DIETRICH KRZYSZTOF1980GDYNIAOpenKS. NIEMANIEMOGĘPOLSKA
75DOBOSZ MICHAL1976GDYNIAOpenCOMEXSPORTS TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
76DOBRAK WOJTEK1972MUROWANIECOpenPOLSKA
77DOBRAK WOJTEK1972MUROWANIECOpenPOLSKA
78DOBRAK WOJTEK1972MUROWANIECOpenPOLSKA
79DOLATA JAKUB1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
80DOMINIAK EWA1986ZALASEWOOpenPOLSKA
81DORMOWICZ MARCIN1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
82DRAGAN RADOSŁAW1998BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
83DRZAZGOWSKI ŁUKASZ1980MOGILNOOpenPOLSKA
84DUDEK DAWID1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SEKCJA LEKKOATLETYCZNAPOLSKA
85DUDKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF1980WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
86DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER1981ŁÓDŹOpenRRC LDZPOLSKA
87DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER1981ŁÓDŹOpenRRC LDZPOLSKA
88DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER1981ŁÓDŹOpenRRCPOLSKA
89DUKACZEWSKI MICHAL1980WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
90DUPLICKI KAMIL1981WARSZAWAOpenWARSAW MASTER TEAMPOLSKA
91DUTKOWSKA DOROTA1983TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
92DZIANKOWSKA OLIWIA1999WĄBRZEŹŃOOpenPOLSKA
93FAFIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1979GŁOGOWOOpenPOLSKA
94FIC MICHAŁ1984BYDGOSZCZOpenCROSSFIT POLNAPOLSKA
95FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA1972WARSZAWAOpen, MM LekarzyKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
96FILIPP MATEUSZ1972GDYNIAOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
97FORBOT PIOTR1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
98FUKOWSKI DAMIAN1982WATSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówĄĘ TRI CLUBPOLSKA
99GAJEK SYLWIUSZ1971WARSZAWAOpenRK ATHLETICSPOLSKA
100GĄSIOROWSKI DANIEL1980RADZIEJÓWOpenKS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWPOLSKA
101GAŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA1979WĄGROWIECOpenPOLSKA
102GIERASIMIUK MICHAL199323OpenPOLSKA
103GIERASIMIUK MICHAŁ1993WĘGRÓWOpenPOLSKA
104GIEROŃ KAMIL1978WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
105GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA1970BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
106GLOWSKI DARIUSZ1983POZNAŃOpenMOTIV HOME TEAMPOLSKA
107GNIEDZIEJKO MACIEJ1987BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
108GOMOŁA-PARADOWSKA ANNA1983WARSZAWAOpenPOWER TRAININGPOLSKA
109GOMÓŁKA PAWEŁ1988KRAKOWOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
110GONCERZEWICZ MARIONA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenMARIONAPOLSKA
111GONDEK MARTIN2001BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
112GÓRA MICHAŁ1984LUBLINOpenPOLSKA
113GÓRECKI TOMASZ1986PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
114GÓRECKI TOMASZ1986PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
115GÓRECKI TOMASZ1986PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
116GRACZYK GRAŻYNA1981POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
117GRASZA MICHAŁ1988WARSZAWAOpenTRIPASSIONPOLSKA
118GROCHOWSKI PIOTR1974WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
119GRODZKA EWELINA1991DOBRCZOpenPOLSKA
120GRONDZIEWSKI DARIUSZ1981SŁUPSKOpenGVTPOLSKA
121GRZEGORCZYK MARCIN JOACHIM1991WŁADYSŁAWOWOOpenTRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWOPOLSKA
122GRZELCZAK SŁAWEK1978WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
123GRZYWACZ AGNIESZKA1988GOWARZEWOOpenPOLSKA
124GUMIŃSKI PIOTR1982PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOpenCTSPOLSKA
125HENDRZAK SYLWESTER1985ŁUBIANKAOpenMISYL RUNPOLSKA
126HENDRZAK SYLWESTER1985ŁUBIANKAOpenMISYL RUN TEAMPOLSKA
127HETEL BEATA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenHARDY SZTOSPOLSKA
128HOJKA PIOTR1984GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenTRENING Z OLIMPIJCZYKIEMPOLSKA
129HOPPE DANIEL1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
130HUZARSKI KAMIL1990TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
131IDRYJAN KAROLINA1983TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
132IGNACZAK JAREK1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
133IWANIEC MARCIN1987WROCŁAWOpenPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLSKA
134JABŁOŃSKI MIKOŁAJ1991GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
135JAGAS RADEK1972GRABINAOpenCELIRONMANPOLSKA
136JAGODZINSKI LESZEK1969BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
137JANKIEWICZ MAREK1982BRODNICAOpen, MM LekarzyJANKIEWICZ DENTAL TEAMPOLSKA
138JARMOSZEWICZ ŁUKASZ1973TORUŃOpenTK(M)TPOLSKA
139JARMOŁOWICZ BEATA1970GDAŃSKOpenDREAM TRI TEAMPOLSKA
140JAROSZ ADAM1984TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
141JARUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF1976CHEŁMNOOpenPOLSKA
142JASIULEWICZ IZABELA1983ELBLĄGOpenETT-ELBLĄSKI TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
143JAUMIEŃ ŁUKASZ1984WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
144JAŻDZIEWSKI DAWID1993CHOJNICEOpenTRI TUR CHOJNICEPOLSKA
145JAZEL MALGORZATA1978POZNANOpenVELOCITYPOLSKA
146JĘDRYCZKA-TADYCH MAGDALENA1975DOBRCZOpenPOLSKA
147JĘDRYKA DAWID1982BYDGOSZCZOpenCROSSFIT POLNAPOLSKA
148JĘDYKIEWICZ MARTA1985ŚWIECIEOpenHEROBOXPOLSKA
149JOACHIMIAK MAREK1991WROCŁAWOpenGT RATPOLSKA
150JOŃCZY RADOSŁAW1979WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
151JÓŹWIAK SZYMON1990POZNAŃOpenCZERWONY SMOKPOLSKA
152JURASZCZYK ADAM1984RYBNIKOpenKLUB DZIKAPOLSKA
153JURĘCZYK DARIUSZ1990TORUŃOpenUMC POLANDPOLSKA
154JURĘCZYK DARIUSZ1990TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
155JURSZA MARCELINA1988POZNAŃOpen, MM PrawnikówMICHASIA TEAMPOLSKA
156JURSZA MARCELINA1988POZNAŃOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
157KACZMAREK AGNUIESZKA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
158KAPUŚCIŃSKI BARTOSZ1986BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSKI SQUASHPOLSKA
159KARALIUK ANDREI1982BRESTOpenBELARUS
160KARASIEWICZ JOLANTA1968GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
161KARDASZ SŁAWEK1999LUBINOpenPOLSKA
162KARPICKI TOMASZ1988ABCOpenPOLSKA
163KAWAŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ1989GDAŃSKOpenKAWAŁKITEAMPOLSKA
164KAWKA PAULINA1991WARSZAWAOpen23 TEAMPOLSKA
165KAZIMIERCZAK TOMASZ1973TORUŃOpenNOKIA BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
166KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ1977BYDGOSZCZOpenDE STRESSPOLSKA
167KĘPA PAWEŁ1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
168KĘSICKI SEBASTIAN1976KWIDZYNOpenPOLSKA
169KIELAN DAMIAN1991WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
170KISIEL JAKUB1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
171KLIMAS MAREK1960BARCZEWOOpenBSB BARCZEWO BIEGAPOLSKA
172KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW1993BYDGOSZCZOpenKLIMTEAMPOLSKA
173KOCHANOWSKI MACIEJ1992BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
174KOCIOŁOWICZ JAKUB1983WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
175KOMISARCZYK GRZEGORZ1971STARGARDOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
176KONDAS DARIUSZ1983WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
177KONDRACIUK DARIUSZ1975TORUŃOpenTORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWYPOLSKA
178KONIECZNY DAWID1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
179KOPERA TOMI1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
180KOPYŁOWSKI TOMASZ1985RACIĄŻEKOpenPOLSKA
181KOT JAN1988JANOWIOpenPOLSKA
182KOTECKI SZYMON1983ŚRODA WLKPOpenPOLONIA ŚRODAPOLSKA
183KOWALA ZUZANNA1994POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
184KOWALSKA ANGELIKA1981BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPECEPOLSKA
185KOWALSKA MICHALINA1997UNISŁAWOpenSPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUKPOLSKA
186KOWALSKI ATR1996BYDGOSZCZOpenOSTPOLSKA
187KOWALSKI MAREK1970NIEMCZOpenREKINY OSIELSKOPOLSKA
188KOZIBRODA MARCIN1976SZCZECINEKOpenTEAM BBIEGOWY SZCZECINEKPOLSKA
189KOZUBSKI CEZARY1988KARGOWAOpenKARGOWA TEAMPOLAND
190KRAJEWSKI MACIEJ1971WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
191KRAJEWSKI MACIEJ1971WŁOCŁAWEKOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
192KRAKOWIAK GRZEGORZ1977GRANOWOOpenPOLSKA
193KROGULEC MATEUSZ1988ŁOMIANKIOpenPOLSKA
194KRUBER KAROLINA1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
195KRUPA RADOSŁAW1979WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
196KRUŻYŃSKI PAWEŁ1992GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
197KRZESZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1989PAKOŚĆOpenPOLSKA
198KUBERA MICHAL1974ŚREMOpenZGRUPKA TEAMPOLSKA
199KUBICA PAWEŁ1985KATOWICEOpen, MM LekarzyLOS EMERITOSPOLSKA
200KUBLER REMIGIUSZ1992POZNANOpenPOLSKA
201KUCHARSKI LUKASZ1983ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
202KUCHARSKI LUKASZ1983ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
203KUCHARSKI LUKASZ1983LODZOpenPOLSKA
204KUCHARSKI PIOTR1969GLINIK GM. DESZCZNOOpenAMATOR - NIEZRZESZONY, CZYLI WSZYSTKO MOGĘ... NIC NIE MUSZĘ...!POLSKA
205KUCZKO DANIEL1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
206KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL1975WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
207KUFEL GRZEGORZ1987LUBLINOpenBIEGUSIEM.PLPOLSKA
208KUKAWKA MACIEJ1998GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
209KULCZYK SEBASTIAN1975ŁOCHOWICEOpenSEBROBPOLSKA
210KUT PIOTR1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
211KUŹDUB PIOTR1990GĄSAWY RZĄDOWEOpenPOLSKA
212KUŹMA WOJTEK1966BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
213KWASIGROCH JAKUB1992ZŁOTÓWOpenLILL SPORTPOLSKA
214KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL1989BYDGISZCZOpenPOLSKA
215KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
216KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
217KWIATKOWSKI SZYMON1983ŁÓDŹOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
218KŁOCZKO JOANNA1986POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
219KŁYS MARCIN1978PABIANICEOpenPOLSKA
220LANGE GRZEGORZ1978GOŁDAPOpenLANGE TRI COACHPOLSKA
221LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
222LEWICKI AREK1979WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
223LEWICKI AREK1979WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
224LEWICKI MARCIN1976WODKAOpenATLAS RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
225LEWICKI TOMASZ1972SZRENIAWAOpenPOLSKA
226LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN1973BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
227LIS MARIUSZ1974SOSNOWIECOpenMAGNETI MARELLI POLAND SOSNOWIECPOLSKA
228LIS MARIUSZ1974SOSNOWIECOpenMAGNETI MARELLI POLAND SOSNOWIECPOLSKA
229LIŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ1980POZNAŃOpenUKS CITY ZENPOLSKA
230LISOWICZ NATALIA1993POZNAŃOpenNATEK I MATEKPOLSKA
231LITWINIUK PIOTR1983WARSZAWAOpenSPLIT YOUR LIFEPOLSKA
232MACH KORNEL1988NIEPOLOMICEOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
233MACH KORNEL1988NIEPOŁOMICEOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
234MADEJ AGATA1987POZNANOpenPOLSKA
235MAGDZIARZ JAKUB1980BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM PrawnikówKANCELARIA-HMMPOLSKA
236MAGDZIARZ JAKUB1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
237MAGDZIARZ KATARZYNA1981BYDGOSZCZOpenKANCELARIA HMMPOLSKA
238MAJCHER PIOTR1989WARSZAWAOpen, MM LekarzyLECZO I TRENUJOPOLSKA
239MAJDA ADRIAN1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
240MAJEWSKI PATRYK1985POZNAŃOpenKW-04POLSKA
241MAKSYMIUK MARTA1988ELBLĄGOpen, MM LekarzyETT- ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
242MALAGOWSKI ŁUKASZ1984TORUŃOpenMALAGOWSKIPOLSKA
243MALICKI BARTOSZ1986BYDGOSZCZOpenMALICKIPOLSKA
244MALICKI BARTOSZ1986BYDGOSZCZOpenMALICKIPOLSKA
245MALICKI BARTOSZ1986BYDGOSZCZOpenMALICKIPOLSKA
246MALINOWSKA AGATA2001BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACE/ MALINA TEAMPOLSKA
247MALINOWSKI MARCIN1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
248MARCINEK TOMASZ1991RACIBÓRZOpenMARCINEK SPRINT TEAMPOLSKA
249MARCINKOWSKI JACEK1965BYDGOSZCZOpenRUDY SQUADPOLAND
250MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR1972OSTRÓW WLKP.OpenPOLSKA
251MATYSIAK EMILIA1984KUTNOOpenPOLSKA
252MATYSIAK EMILIA1984KUTNOOpenPOLSKA
253MEDWID-FIDLER MARTA1981WARSZAWAOpenCTSPOLSKA
254MEDWID-FIDLER MARTA1981WARSZAWAOpenCTSPOLSKA
255MEDYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ1992KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
256MICHALSKI MICHAŁ1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
257MIĘTKIEWICZ RAFAŁ1992BIAŁOŚLIWIEOpenSPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTAPOLSKA
258MIGDALCZYK MACIEJ1982CHODZIEŻOpenLODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻPOLSKA
259MIKOŁAJEWSKI JACEK1977BYDGOSZCZOpenROWERBYDGOSZCZ.PLPOLSKA
260MIZIAŁEK DOMINIKA1988WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
261MOLENDA PIOTR1996BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
262MORKA MICHAŁ1982SIERADZOpenPOLSKA
263MOTYLEWSKA MARTA1991PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
264MUSIAL ROBERT1966WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
265NACZYK MARTA1989GDYNIAOpenDIETETYK WWW.FORMANASZCZYT.PLPOLSKA
266NADOBNIK KONRAD1980ZĄBKIOpenSWIM & TRI FOR PROPOLSKA
267NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA1975ŁOCHOWICEOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
268NAGOW MICHAŁ1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
269NAJNIGIER-TUROS JOANNA1986WARSAWOpenEDC RUNNERSPOLAND
270NAPIERAŁA DAWID1988WITKOWOOpenWITKOWO BIEGAPOLSKA
271NAWRACAJ AGATA1986JAWOROpenGVTPOLSKA
272NIEDZIELSKI MACIEJ1981CHEŁMOpenCHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
273NIEMKIEWICZ ADAM1983ŻNINOpenTEAM NIEMKIEWICZPOLSKA
274NORKOWSKI TOMASZ1980TORUŃOpenTRAVELANDPOLSKA
275NOWACZYK AGATA1987KOZIEGŁOWYOpenPOLSKA
276NOWAK KRZYSZTOF1981BARCINOpenTRIBA BOSIR BARCINPOLSKA
277NOWAK MATEUSZ1989DEBRZNOOpenPOLSKA
278NOWAK MATEUSZ1989DEBRZNOOpenPOLSKA
279NOWAK PAWEŁ1982SIEKIERKI WIELKIEOpenMOTIV HOMEPOLSKA
280NOWICKI ADAM1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPENTELPOLSKA
281OGRODNIK MICHAŁ1982GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
282OGRODOWICZ MARCIN1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
283OLEWINSKI RAFAŁ1971PAPOWO TORUŃSKIEOpenRAFALTRITEAMPOLSKA
284OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
285ORLOWSKI PIOTR1978OLSZTYNOpen, MM PrawnikówPERSONAL TRIATHLONPOLSKA
286OSĘOWSKA ALEKSANDRA1996PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
287OSIPOWICZ PAWEŁ1977LĘBORKOpenBRAKPOLSKA
288OSIPOWICZ PAWEŁ1977LĘBORKOpenPOLSKA
289OTWOROWSKA MALGORZATA1990SZCZECINOpenKS IRONMAN CS POLSKA/GO2TRIPOLSKA
290OWSIŃSKI LESZEK1978ZIELONA GÓRAOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
291PACUŁA PAWEŁ1978BIAŁAOpenTEAM KARAŚPOLSKA
292PAKUŁA ROBERT1978POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
293PAKUŁA ROBERT1978POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
294PALMA MIROSŁAW1959TORUŃOpenPODGÓRZ TORUŃPOLSKA
295PANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1975BYDGOSZCZOpenHARPAGANY Z KUJAWPOLSKA
296PANTKOWSKI MAREK1961MUROWANA GOSLINAOpenCITIZENPOLSKA
297PANTKOWSKI MAREK1961MUROWANA GOSLINAOpenPOLSKA
298PARTYKA MAJA1984PIŁAOpenGABINET MASAŻU "ORFEUSZ"POLSKA
299PASZKE MACIEJ1990TORUŃOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
300PATYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR1972MYSIADŁOOpenAVERBITPOLSKA
301PAWLAK EWA1979RADOMOpenPOLSKA
302PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1990BYDGOSZCZOpenSZAFIRKIPOLSKA
303PELC MARCIN1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
304PERZAN MICHAŁ1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
305PIESIK LUKASZ1986TUCHOLAOpenPRYWATNIEPOLSKA
306PIESIK LUKASZ1986TUCHOLAOpen-POLSKA
307PIETRUSIAK KRZYSZTOF1982PALEDZIEOpenPOLSKA
308PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenKUJAVIA3TEAMPOLSKA
309PIOTROWSKI TOMASZ1982TORUNOpenPOLSKA
310POKORSKI MAREK1971WARSZAWAOpenIMPAQPOLSKA
311POTAPCZUK ŁUKASZ1992WARSZAWAOpenENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
312PRENTKI JAROSLAW1968POZNAŃOpenCITYZEN POZNANPOLSKA
313PRZEMYSŁAW DASZKIEWICZ1982BYDGOSZCZOpenCROSSFIT POLNAPOLSKA
314PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ1975PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
315PRZYTARSKI MIŁOSZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenRUNPASJAPOLSKA
316PUCH ROBERT1975ELBLĄGOpenCTSPOLSKA
317PUPKA ARTUR1964LIGOTA PIĘKNAOpen, MM LekarzyGVT BMCPOLSKA
318RACHOWSKI ROBERT1984STRZELNOOpenSZOSA KUJAWYPOLSKA
319RADECKI ARKADIUSZ1977BATOROWOOpenPOLSKA
320RADECKI ARKADIUSZ1977BATOROWOOpenPOLSKA
321RAPCA KRZYSZTO1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
322RATAJ MACIEJ1975ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
323RATAJCZAK JACEK1980ŁÓDŹOpenATLAS RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
324REPKA MAREK1973BYDGOSZCZOpenLUPUS TEAMPOLSKA
325REUTER TOMEK1971SOPOTOpenPOLSKA
326RINGER ANDY1986COLCHESTEROpenUNITED KINGDOM
327ROMISZOWSKI PIOTR1983WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
328ROSA FILIP1989KRAKÓWOpenDOTFIZJOPOLSKA
329ROSIŃSKA PATRYCJA1987RUMIAOpenMAMA LEONA :)POLSKA
330ROSIŃSKI WACŁAW1996BYDGOSZCZOpenZUBERPOWERPOLSKA
331ROSOCHOWICZ SZYMON1991TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
332ROŻEJ ROBERT1975TORUŃOpenOROLOKO TEAMPOLSKA
333RRR RRR2001TTTOpenPOLSKA
334SADECKI KAROL1988CHEŁMNOOpenPOLSKA
335SAMEK KRZYSZTOF1984BYDGOSZCZOpenSAMEKPOLSKA
336SCHULZ MILENA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenCB163POLSKA
337SCHULZ MILENA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenCB163POLSKA
338SIEG DOMINIKA1994PIŁAOpenZMECZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEWPOLSKA
339SIELECKI ARKADIUSZ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenLTT LIPUSZ/ROCHEPOLAND
340SIELECKI ARKADIUSZ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenLTT LIPUSZ, ROCHEPOLSKA
341SIELECKI ARKADIUSZ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenLTT LIPUSZ/ROCHEPOLSKA
342SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
343SIERADZKI JAROSŁAW1990POZNANOpenPOLSKA
344SIERADZKI JAROSŁAW1970POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
345SIERADZKI JAROSŁAW1990SZUBINOpenPOLSKA
346SKIBA MACIEJ1993CHOJNICEOpenPOLSKA
347SKOBEL MIKOŁAJ1998RADOMOpenPOLSKA
348SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
349SKORUPKA PIOTR1984RZESZÓWOpenBIERNAT REHABILITACJAPOLSKA
350SKOTARCZAK MACIEJ1974SZCZECINOpen, MM PrawnikówSDOPOLSKA
351ŚLEBIODA ANDRZEJ1975KLECZEWOpenSEKCJA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ KLECZEWPOLAND
352ŚLIWIŃSKA JOANNA1988SOSNOWIECOpenPOLSKA
353SMOLEŃSKI MICHAŁ1980ŁÓDŹOpenORUN.PLPOLSKA
354SMOLIK ARTUR1972WARSZAWAOpenAAAPOLSKA
355SOBCZAK MARTA1977WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
356SOBCZAK-ZYCH MARTA1977WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
357SOBIECHOWSKI ANDRZEJ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
358SOBKOWIAK PATRYK1984PLEWISKAOpenMALYGULIWER.PLPOLSKA
359SOKOŁOWSKI TOMASZ1981SZCZECINOpenTWISTER TEAMPOLSKA
360SOMINKA MARTA1990RUDA ŚLĄSKAOpen, MM LekarzyKOŁEM SIĘ TOCZYPOLSKA
361SOMINKA MARTA1990RUDA ŚLĄSKAOpen, MM LekarzyKOŁEM SIĘ TOCZYPOLSKA
362SONGIN MARTYNA1980RADOMOpenPOLSKA
363SONGIN MICHAL1979RADOMOpenPOLSKA
364SROKA PIOTR1990CHODZIEŻOpenPCH_RUNPOLSKA
365SS AS1970BYDGOSZCZOpenSSPOLSKA
366STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
367STAŃCZYK KAROLINA1974WARSZAWAOpenĄĘ TRI CLUBPOLSKA
368STASIAK KRZYSZTOF1973GDANSKOpenHELLMANN TEAMPOLSKA
369STASIENIUK ROBERT1963SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
370STASZAK MARIUSZ1973WIERZYCEOpenHAWLE/WIERZYCE MMNZPOLSKA
371STEJUK ALEKSANDRA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenAMSPOLSKA
372STEJUK ALEKSANDRA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenAMS TRIATHLONPOLSKA
373STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
374SUCHECKI ADAM1982WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
375SUGIER DAWID1990OLSZTYNOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
376SURDYN DAMIAN1975WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
377SWAT EDYTA1965PRZEŹMIEROWOOpen, MM LekarzySWAT TEAMPOLAND
378SZABLIŃSKA JOANNA1989OSTRÓDAOpenTRI NEGUPOLSKA
379SZADKOWSKI PIOTR1969TORUŃOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
380SZCZEPAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1988POZNAŃOpen, MM PrawnikówWÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAMPOLSKA
381SZCZEŚNIAK MACIEJ1992GNIEZNOOpenPOLSKA
382SZCZUROWSKI MARIUSZ1984BYTOM ODRZAŃSKIOpenMILO3POLSKA
383SZMIDT MARIA1992OZAROW MAZOWIECKIOpenENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
384SZUBIŃSKI MICHAŁ1984WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
385SZUMLAS ANNA1981POŁCHOWOOpen#SZUMITEAM TRILOSZKIPOLSKA
386SZWARC WOJCIECH1999BYDGOSZCZOpenBTW BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
387SZYMCZAK PAWEŁ1984ŁÓDŹOpenCYKLOMANIACYPOLSKA
388SZYMCZAK PIOTR1979ŁÓDŹOpenMZK STRIPONSPOLSKA
389SZYSZKA KRZYSZTOF1986GRUDZIADZOpenBEZ FORMY TEAMPOLSKA
390TALAREK ARKADIUSZ1974CIERPICEOpenTRIATHLON KONSULTINGPOLSKA
391TARKOWSKI ALEKSANDER1974WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
392TESTOWY7 JAKUB2001RYPINOpenSDFPOLSKA
393TOMALIK KAROL1978KOSZALINOpenKAROLMANPOLSKA
394TOMASICZEK PIOTR1969BIESTRZYKÓWOpenGVTPOLSKA
395TOMCZYK EMIL1990POZNANOpenPOLSKA
396TRĘBACZKIEWICZ MONIKA1991WRZEŚNIAOpenPOLSKA
397TRZYBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenTAURUS-TECHNIC TIGERSPOLSKA
398TURNO SZYMON1974UNISŁAWOpenTURBO TEAMPOLSKA
399TURNO SZYMON1974UNISŁAWOpenTURBO TEAMPOLSKA
400TURNO SZYMON1974UNISŁAWOpenTURBO TEAMPOLSKA
401TWARDY MICHAŁ1969GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
402TYLUTKI KAMIL1981WARSZAWAOpenMBC TEAMPOLSKA
403TYSZKO WIOLETTA1995EŁKOpenPOLSKA
404URBAN JAROSŁAW1977JAROCINOpenBIEGACZE JAROCINPOLSKA
405W TUCHOLE1995BYDGOSZCZOpenUPOLSKA
406WACHOWSKI KAROL1976WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
407WAJS ANNA1990GSGHSOpenPOLSKA
408WARSZAWSKI FILIP1975GDYNIAOpenBIEGAMYRAZEM.PLPOLSKA
409WASILEWSKA MARTYNA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenAMSPOLSKA
410WĘGLARSKI BARTOSZ1989MIELNOOpenPOLSKA
411WIECZOREK KATARZYNA1989PLESZEWOpenPRYZMAT TEAMPOLSKA
412WIELGUS ISA1981WROCLAWOpen3M TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
413WIROWSKI SZYMON1996BYDGOSZCZOpenŻUBERPOWERPOLSKA
414WISNIEWSKI FAUSTYN1985CHYBYOpenPOLSKA
415WITKOWSKI DAMIAN1987POMIECHOWEKOpenPROGRESS TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
416WOJCIECH WOJCIECH1989TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
417WOJTKOWIAK RENATA1974POZNAŃOpenPIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWOPOLSKA
418WÓJTOWICZ MICHAŁ1985OPOLEOpenLABORATORIUM SPORTUPOLSKA
419WOLSKI DARIUSZ1971ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIOpenCELIRONMANPOLSKA
420WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ1973BYDGOSZCZOpen#NOTEAMPOLSKA
421WOŹNIAK-JODKO MAGDALENA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenAMS ORAZ WOZNIAKJODKO.COM FOTOGRAFIA & FILMOWANIEPOLSKA
422WOŹNIXKA EWA1992WĘGRÓWOpenPOLSKA
423WYSOCKA MARIA1985MOSTYOpenWYMIATACZEPOLSKA
424WYSOCKI MARCIN1978NOWA CHEŁMŻAOpenNO LIMIT FITNESSPOLSKA
425X X1982WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
426ZAGRODNIK MIŁOSZ1980BYDGOSZCZOpenZAGIO TEAMPOLSKA
427ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ1974BRZOZAOpenBRZOZA BIEGAPOLSKA
428ZALEWSKA-NOLL KATARZYNA1972OSTROŁĘKAOpen, MM LekarzyTRIUNLIMITEDPOLSKA
429ZALEWSKI PAWEŁ1977WARSZAWAOpenPZU SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
430ZAMARLIK TOMASZ1980SZCZECINOpenRYTMPOLSKA
431ZARĘBA PAWEŁ1987KOŁOOpenPOLSKA
432ZARZYCKI WOJCIECH1977PIASECZNIKOpenZAAKIRUNNERPOLSKA
433ZASADA WITOLD1971ŁÓDŹOpenPULS TRI TEAMPOLSKA
434ZAWADOWSKI MAREK1965BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
435ZAWADZKA KATARZYNA1981WARSZAWAOpenTRINERGY / DRUŻYNA TVNPOLSKA
436ZAWADZKI ŁUKASZ1984GOLUB-DOBRZYŃOpenTORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWYPOLSKA
437ZAWADZKI ŁUKASZ1984TORUŃOpenTORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWYPOLSKA
438ZAWIEJA BARTOSZ1976TORUŃOpenTKT TORUŃPOLSKA
439ZAŁUBKA JAKUB1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
440ZIELONKA PAWEŁ1991WRZĄCAOpenPOLSKA
441ZIELONKA PAWEŁ1991KOBYLNICAOpenAKTYWNA FABRYKA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
442ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ1972BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACE / ALLIANZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
443ŻYCHLIŃSKI MIŁOSZ1973ŁÓDŹOpenCELIRONMANPOLSKA
444ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZ1975WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
445ŁĄCKI PIOTR1990ZIELONA GÓRAOpen, MM LekarzyDRACZYŃSKI TEAMPOLSKA
446ŁATKA MARCIN1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
447ŁATKA MARCIN1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
448ŁUCZAK SEBASTIAN1981SOCHACZEWOpenSHIMIPOLSKA
449ŁUKANOWSKI SŁAWOMIR1983MASZEWO DUŻEOpenPOLSKA

1/2 - niedziela, 7 lipca 2019

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1ANDRZEJEWSKI MAREK1978KRZYSZKOWOOpenROKIETNICA BIEGAPOLSKA
2ANIELAK MATEUSZ1991ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
3ANTCZAK PIOTR1970POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
4BANASZEWSKI WOJCIECH1980WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
5BAŃCZYK MARCIN1976ŁAZISKA GÓRNEOpen1 LIGA TRI TEAMPOLSKA
6BANKIEWICZ DAMIAN1971CZESTOCHOWAOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
7BARWINSKI PIOTR1976MARKIOpenNEON TEAMPOLSKA
8BEDNARSKI MICHAŁ1978ROSANÓWOpenPULS TRI TEAMPOLSKA
9BEREŚ ARKADIUSZ1987RZESZÓWOpenPOLSKA
10BEREŚ ARKADIUSZ1987RZESZÓWOpenPOLSKA
11BETLEJEWSKI SEBASTIAN1984BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM PrawnikówCINKA TEAMPOLSKA
12BILSKI MARCIN1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
13BOGUCKI PIOTR1986WARSZAWAOpenSCHRPOLSKA
14BRESKA EWELINA1973KOŚCIERZYNAOpenPOLSKA
15BRESKA WITOLD1974KOŚCIERZYNA - STARE NADLEŚNICTWOOpenPOLSKA
16BRYGIER JACEK1971PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
17BUCZKO KRZYSZTOF1993PRZECHLEWOOpenTRIPAKA PRZECHLEWOPOLSKA
18BUCŁAW MARCIN1984TARNOWSKIE GÓRYOpenKM NA MAXAPOLSKA
19BUCŁAW MARCIN1984TARNOWSKIE GÓRYOpenKM NA MAXAPOLSKA
20BUCŁAW PIOTR1985PIŁAOpen4RUN TEAM PIŁAPOLSKA
21BUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ1976OBORNIKIOpenSKS OBORNIKIPOLSKA
22BYRTEK MARCIN1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
23BYRTEK MARCIN1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
24CAPUTA PAWEŁ1988STRZELNOOpenSZOSA KUJAWYPOLSKA
25CELMER PIOTR1976WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
26CHĘTNIK ARTUR1981BIAŁYSTOKOpenI-SPORT.PLPOLSKA
27CHMIEL PAULINA1985ŁÓDŹOpenPULS TRI TEAMPOLSKA
28CHMIEL PAULINA1985ŁÓDŹOpenPULS TRI TEAMPOLSKA
29CHMIEL PAULINA1985ŁÓDŹOpenPULS TRI TEAMPOLSKA
30CHMIEL PAULINA1985ŁÓDŹOpenPULS TRI TEAMPOLSKA
31CIAMCIAK OLAF2000CHODZIEŻOpenPOLSKA
32CIAMCIAK OLAF2000CHODZIEŻOpenPOLSKA
33CIEŚLIK TOMASZ1984PRUSZCZOpenPOLSKA
34ĆWIK DAMIAN1979GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
35ĆWIKŁA KAMIL1984GLIWICEOpenHARPAGANYPOLSKA
36CZACHOROWSKI PIOTR1973WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówTRIWAWAPOLSKA
37CZYZEWSKI MATEUSZ1988SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenKUJAVIA3TEAMPOLSKA
38DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ1984WARSZAWAOpenNOT-IMPOSSIBLEPOLSKA
39DĄBROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1981ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
40DALGIEWICZ PIOTE1975AUGUSTÓWEKOpenTRI PIOTE PIOTRPOLSKA
41DALGIEWICZ PIOTR1975AUGUSTÓWEKOpenPOLSKA
42DOMINO KRYSTIAN1975GŁOGÓWOpenMTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKUPOLSKA
43DOŁHUN ADAM1980BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
44DRYJA KRZYSZTOF1979ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
45DUDEK DAWID1981BYDGOSZCZOpenDUDEK POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SEKCJA LEKKOATLETYCZNAPOLSKA
46DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER1981ŁÓDŹOpenRRC LDZPOLSKA
47DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER1981ŁÓDŹOpenRRCPOLSKA
48DZIARNOWSKA MAGDA1985WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
49DZIOREK TOMASZ1985GORZYCEOpenSPRINT GORZYCEPOLSKA
50FIGIEL KRZYSZTOF1994GNIEZNOOpenKF DEVSIGNSPOLSKA
51FILARECKA AGNIESZKA1986BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM/TRISPACE/ATHLETICOMEDPOLSKA
52FILIPOWSKI ZENON1973KOMORNIKIOpenSCIM/W TRITEAMPOLSKA
53FILIPOWSKI ZENON1973KOMORNIKIOpenSCIM / W TRITEAMPOLSKA
54FOLWARSKI MARCIN1982GDAŃSKOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
55FRĄK TOMASZ1993LUBLINOpenPOLSKA
56GABRIEL ŁUKASZ1980STAROGARD GDAŃSKIOpenGABRIELBROTHERS/TRISTAROGARDPOLSKA
57GARDENER JACEK1964ŁOWICZOpenLKS VICTORIA ZABOSTÓWPOLSKA
58GASZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1982OCYPELOpenTRI STAROGARDPOLSKA
59GIERACH MARCIN1977NIEMCZOpen, MM LekarzyTRISPACEPOLSKA
60GONTARZ SZYMON1987WARSZAWAOpenTRI ENGINESPOLSKA
61GÓRECKA MILENA1987WRONKIOpenPOLSKA
62GÓRNY WOJCIECH1972ŁOCHOWOOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
63GÓRNY WOJCIECH1972ŁOCHOWOOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
64GRANACKA ALEKSANDRA1989AUGUSTÓWOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
65GRYSZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ1987WROCŁAWOpenGVTPOLSKA
66GRYZEL ADAM1982ŁOMIANKIOpenPOLSKA
67GRZECHULSKI TOMASZ1983MAKSYMILIANOWOOpenPOLSKA
68GRZELAK MATEUSZ198812OpenPOLSKA
69GUKOL BARTUSZ1979CZARNUSZYNOpenPOLSKA
70GUŹDZIOŁ JAREK1978SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
71HAPKA DAGMARA1993PRZECHLEWOOpenTRIPAKA PRZECHLEWOPOLSKA
72HCUH CHUJ1980CHUJOpenEWJHPOLSKA
73HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZ1975OBORNIKIOpenTRIATHLON OBORNIKIPOLSKA
74HIRT TOMASZ1982BYDGOSZCZOpenCB163POLSKA
75INSJSNSH JDNJDNDH1980KTAKOWOpenPOLSKA
76ISANGADIGHI KINGSLEY1980GDANSKOpenPOLAND
77JABŁOŃSKA-BOROWIAK MONIKA1981PRZECHLEWOOpenTRIPAKA PRZECHLEWOPOLSKA
78JAGODZINSKI LESZEK1969BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
79JAKUBOWSKI MATEUSZ1992ALEKSANDRIAOpenPOLSKA
80JĘDRZEJCZYK NATALIA1985WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
81JUCHA MICHAŁ1976ŁÓDŹOpenCELIRONMENPOLSKA
82JURKIEWICZ MARIUSZ1979INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
83KACZMARCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ198510OpenETTPOLSKA
84KACZMAREK KAROLINA1984WARSZAWAOpenMIZUNO WARSAW RUNNERSPOLSKA
85KACZMAREK KAROLINA1984WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
86KAMIŃSKI ARTUR1980OLSZTYNOpenKROSS ŁACINY.PLPOLSKA
87KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ1991ŁÓDŹOpenDELL RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
88KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1986WARSZAWAOpenTEAM GENIUSPOLSKA
89KARALIUK ANDREI1982BRESTOpenBELARUS
90KARLAK ANDRZEJ1976ŚREMOpen#TWARDYMOTYWUJEPOLSKA
91KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF1982OLSZTYNOpenKRISS COACHINGPOLSKA
92KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF1982OLSZTYNOpenKRISS COACHINGPOLSKA
93KASIŃSKI MARCIN1983BRZEZINYOpenPOLSKA
94KAZANECKI TOMASZ1976LEGIONOWOOpenTWISTERPOLSKA
95KAŁACZYŃSKI RYSZARD1960WIĘCBORK - WITUNIAOpen366 WITUNIAPOLSKA
96KLISZEWSKI ADAM2002BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
97KMIECIAK STANISŁAW1998POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
98KOCIAŃSKI ŁUKASZ1984PRZEMYŚLOpen5 BSPPOLSKA
99KOCIAŃSKI ŁUKASZ1984PRZEMYŚLOpen5BSPPOLSKA
100KOLACZYK KATARZYNA1981KONOPISKAOpenTRIATHLON TRAINING CENTER CZ-WAPOLSKA
101KOLASZEWSKA DAGNA1988WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
102KOLMAJER RAFAŁ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
103KONIECZNY MARCEL1996NOŻYCZYNOpenPOLSKA
104KONIECZNY RAFAŁ1998BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
105KORYTOWSKI MACIEJ1981LIPNOOpenROWEROWE LIPNOPOLSKA
106KOŚCIELAK MACIEJ1978BYDGOSZCZOpenŻANDARMII Z BYDGOSZCZYPOLSKA
107KOŚCIUK MACIEJ1972WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
108KOTECKI SZYMON1983ŚRODA WLKPOpenPOLSKA
109KOWALSKI DARIUSZ1968ZŁOTÓWOpenKOWALSKI TEAMPOLSKA
110KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN1985PUŁTUSKOpenLIDER WINNICAPOLSKA
111KOŁAKOWSKI ADAM1981ZŁOTÓWOpenSZEPT TEAMPOLSKA
112KOŁAKOWSKI ADAM1981ZŁOTÓWOpenSZEPT TEAMPOLSKA
113KRZEMIŃSKI MARCIN1978GORZYCEOpenSPRINT GORZYCEPOLSKA
114KRZYSZTOFIK KACPER1977PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOpenTRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓWP97-30097-300 OLSKA
115KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL1975FALENTY DUŻEOpenPRĘŻNE VACKYPOLSKA
116KUKAWKA MACIEJ1978GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
117KWIATKOWSKI KAMIL1996WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
118LEWICKI AREK1979WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
119LIMAN KRZYSZTOF1983WARSZAWAOpenRMPOLSKA
120LISIEWICZ MICHAŁ1974WARSZAWAOpenTEAM KARAŚPOLSKA
121LISIEWICZ MICHAŁ1974WARSZAWAOpenTEAM KARAŚPOLSKA
122LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH1985BYDGOSZCZOpenTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
123MĄDRZAK SŁAWEK1974OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenZIAJA TEAMPOLSKA
124MĄDRZAK SŁAWEK1974OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenZIAJA-TEAMPOLSKA
125MAGDZIARZ JAKUB1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
126MAGDZIARZ KATARZYNA1981BYDGOSZCZOpenKANCELARIA HMMPOLSKA
127MAJER MAGDA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenS AR CA SMPOLSKA
128MAJKA MICHAŁ1978ELBLĄGOpenLABOSPORT TEAMPOLSKA
129MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR1972OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenOSW TRI TEAMPOLSKA
130MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR1972OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenOSW TRI TEAMPOLSKA
131MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR1972OSTRÓW WLKP.OpenPOLSKA
132MATACZ JAROSŁAW1979PŁOCKOpenBIEGAJ Z DYMKIEMPOLSKA
133MAZUR SŁAWOMIR1971PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIOpenZIAJATEAMPOLSKA
134MAZUR SŁAWOMIR1971PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIOpenZIAJA TEAMPOLSKA
135MICHALLEK DAMIAN1988DRAWNOOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
136MICHALSKI ADRIAN1994DĘBOWIECOpenPAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNAPOLSKA
137MICHALSKI LUKASZ1988ZGIERZOpenPULS TRI TEAMPOLSKA
138MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ1988ZGIERZOpenPULS TRITEAMPOLSKA
139MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN1980SZCZECINOpenGRYFUS SZCZECINPOLSKA
140MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN1980SZCZECINOpenSILOTRANS GRYFUS SZCZECINPOLSKA
141MIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF1984ZŁOTÓWOpenPOLSKA
142MODRY TOMASZ1978ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
143MOGA PIOTR1983BARANÓWOpenPOLSKA
144MOTYLEWSKA MARTA1991PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
145MROCZEK PRZEMYSŁAW1974LUBLINOpenUMCS BIEGAPOLSKA
146MROCZKOWSKI KRYSTIAN1974ZGORZELECOpenEDI TEAM ZGORZELECPOLSKA
147MROCZKOWSKI KRYSTIAN1974ZGORZELECOpenEDI TEAM ZGORZELECPOLSKA
148NACZYK MARTA1989GDYNIAOpenDIETETYK WWW.FORMANASZCZYT.PLPOLSKA
149NAPIÓRKOWSKA JOANNA1993PRZECHLEWOOpenTRIPAKA PRZECHLEWOPOLSKA
150NIEDŹWIECKI MATEUSZ1986RUMIAOpenRUGBYSKLEP.PLPOLSKA
151NOLBERT ADAM1970WROCŁAWOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
152NOWAK MARIAN1961LUBINOpenMSPORT LUBINPOLSKA
153OBUKHOV MAKSYM1980DNIPROOpenSOTA TEAM DNEPRUKRAINA
154OBŁĄKOWSKI STEFAN1984NOWA WIEŚOpenPROJECT 1025POLSKA
155OCHENDAL MACIEJ1980BYDGOSCZOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
156OCHENDAL MACIEJ1990BYDGOSCZOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
157OCHENDAL MACIEJ1980BYDGOSCZOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
158OCHMAŃSKI MARIUSZ1973ZDUŃSKA WOLAOpenBRUBECK TEAMPOLSKA
159OGRODOWICZ MARCIN1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
160OGRODOWICZ MARCIN1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
161OGRODOWICZ MARCIN1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
162ORWAT KASIA1972POZNAŃOpenNO WOMEN NO TRI / CITYZEN_POLSKA
163OSOWSKI ADAM1982DZIALDOWOOpenPOLSKA
164OSTASZEWSKA PAULINA1989WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
165OSTROWSKA SHIRLEY1980BYDGOSCZOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
166OTŁOWSKI GRZEDORZ1986ELBLĄGOpenETT-ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
167OZOG JAKUB1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
168PALMA MIROSŁAW1959TORUŃOpenPODGÓRZ TORUŃPOLSKA
169PANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1975BYDGOSZCZOpenHARPAGANY Z KUJAWPOLSKA
170PASTECKI ROBERT1976INOWROCŁAWOpenSPORT4LIFEPOLSKA
171PEDRYCZ HUBERT1999TORUŃOpenEURO TRADE TORUŃPOLSKA
172PETEREK ANNA1990POZNAŃOpenLOCO PRINT TEAMPOLSKA
173PETEREK ANNA1990POZNAŃOpenLOCO PRINT TEAMPOLSKA
174PIĄTKOWSKI ANDRZEJ1967ZŁOTOKŁOSOpenĄĘ TRI CLUBPOLSKA
175PIEKARSKI WOJCIECH1978BYDGOSZCZOpenTMS BEHAPIEKPOLSKA
176POCZWARDOWSKA WERONIKA1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
177POROWSKI PIOTR1984WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówMUAY RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
178POROWSKI PIOTR1984WARSZAWAOpenMUAY RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
179PROKOP PAULINA1986WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
180PRUGAR-FUKOWSKA PAULINA1983WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówĄĘ TRI CLUBPOLSKA
181PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ1975PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
182PSTRONG KRYSTIAN1981GDAŃSKOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
183PSTRONG KRYSTIAN1981GDAŃSKOpen, MM Prawników.POLSKA
184PTAK MARCIN1981ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
185PUCZYŁOWSKI PATRYK1986WARSZAWAOpenHEALTHYTEAMPOLSKA
186PUZOŃ ROBERT1979BIELSKO-BIAŁAOpenNUTREND TEAMPOLSKA
187SADECKI KAROL1988CHEŁMNOOpenCB 163POLSKA
188SALAMONOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW1986WROCLAWOpenLITWIN TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
189SERWIN MARCIN1982MILANÓWEKOpenPOLSKA
190SIECINSKI EMILIAN1991SUSZOpenUKS TRS SUSZPOLSKA
191SIENKIEWICZ MICHAŁ1984PRZEMYŚLOpenPSK OLIMPIONIK SUPERIOR TRI TEAM PRZEMYŚLPOLSKA
192SIERADZKI WOJCIECH1990KIELCEOpenPOLSKA
193SKOTARCZAK MACIEJ1974SZCZECINOpen, MM PrawnikówSDOPOLSKA
194ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1983OSTROMECKOOpenBOGMAR OSTROMECKOPOLSKA
195SOKOŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ1985ZIELONA GÓRAOpen#TRIATHLONOWELOVEPOLSKA
196SOKOŁOWSKI TOMASZ1986BYDGOSZCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
197SOROKA KRZYSZTOF1978RACIBÓRZOpenPOLSKA
198STAŃCZYK TOMASZ1972KALETYOpenO CO BIEGA W KALETACHPOLSKA
199STANKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA1980WROCLAWOpenLABOSPORT TEAMPOLSKA
200STANKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA1980WROCŁAWOpenLABOSPORT TEAMPOLSKA
201STARZYŃSKI RAFAŁ1990KLECZEWOpenPOLSKA
202STYPUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ1980BIAŁYSTOKOpenNADAKTYWNIPOLSKA
203SUCHOCKI ZBYSZEK1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
204SZARSZEWSKI MICHAL1977LIPNOOpen64STOPOLSKA
205SZCZERBA MACIEJ1972NIEMCZOpenDSDSPOLSKA
206SZRAJDA MARCIN1983BYDGOSZCZOpenNINA & SARA TEAMPOLSKA
207SZRAJDA MARCIN1983BYDGOSZCZOpenNINA & SARA TEAMPOLSKA
208SZRAJDA MARCIN1983BYDGOSZCZOpenNINA & SARA TEAMPOLSKA
209SZULAKOWSKI TOMASZ1971ZIELONKAOpenTERENOWA MASAKRA TEAMPOLSKA
210SZULAKOWSKI TOMASZ1971ZIELONKAOpenPOLSKA
211SZULAKOWSKI TOMASZ1971ZIELONKAOpenTERENOWA MASAKRA TEAMPOLSKA
212SZYMCZAK JANUSZ1986WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
213SZYTTENHOLM OLIWIER1982BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
214SZYTTENHOLM OLIWIER1982BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
215SZYTTENHOLM OLIWIER1982BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
216TALAREK ROBERT1977SZCZECINOpenTELERANEKPOLSKA
217TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN1982ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
218TOMCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ1980SOŚNOOpenDON BOSCO TEAMPOLSKA
219TRYT MACIEJ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
220TRZCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW1988SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
221TRZYBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
222TRZYBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenTAURUS-TECHNIC TIGERSPOLSKA
223TRZYBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenTAURUS-TECHNIC TIGERSPOLSKA
224TUREK MARTA1988ŻNINOpenTRIBAPOLSKA
225TYMA MATEUSZ1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
226U Y2001YOpenPOLSKA
227VXCCX DSFXVC1981FSFDSDFSDOpenCXVCVCXPOLSKA
228WALENDZIK PAWEŁ1970WĄWELNOOpenSZAKALE WĄWELNOPOLSKA
229WITCZAK JAKUB1987BIAŁYSTOKOpenNADAKTYWNIPOLSKA
230WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ1981WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
231WOLSKI MAREK1980BYDGOSZCZOpenCASTORAMAPOLSKA
232WRÓBEL DAREK1976GDANSKOpenBRU BIURO RACHUNKOWO UBEZPIECZENIOWE KATARZYNA WRÓBELPOLSKA
233WROBEL DAREK1976GDAŃSKOpenBRU BIURO RACHUNKOWOUBEZPIECZENIOWE KATARZYNAPOLSKA
234WRONA KLAUDIUSZ1976GNIEZNOOpenPOLSKA
235ZAKRZEWSKI MICHAŁ1985WĘŻYKOpenPOLSKA
236ZARZYCKI WOJCIECH1971OSTROŁĘKAOpenTRIUNLIMITEDPOLSKA
237ZARZYCKI WOJCIECH1971OSTROŁĘKAOpenTRIUNLIMITEDPOLSKA
238ZDROJEWSKA MAGDALENA1977POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
239ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN1993LUBICZ GÓRNYOpenPOLSKA
240ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN1993LUBICZOpenPOLSKA
241ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN1993LUBICZ GÓRNYOpenPOLSKA
242ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ1972BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACE / ALLIANZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
243ŻYCZIŃSKI MICHAŁ1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
244ŻYCZIŃSKI MICHAŁ1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
245ŁOPACIŃSKI TOMASZ1978GDAŃSKOpen, MM LekarzySPORTEVOPOLSKA
246ŁUCZAK SEBASTIAN1981SOCHACZEWOpenSHIMIPOLSKA

Quadrathlon - niedziela 7 lipca 2019

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1BASZTA PAWEŁ1979WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
2BUBACZ ARKADIUSZ1977PRZYŁĘKIOpenAUTO FRELIK SPRINTER TEAMPOLSKA
3GWIZDAL MICHAŁ1987BYDGOSZCZOpenTECHNIKA ZWYCIESTWAPOLSKA
4HHD DSHY1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
5IWANIEC MARCIN1987WROCŁAWOpenPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLSKA
6LEWICKI TOMASZ1972SZRENIAWAOpenPOLSKA
7MAREK NOWAK1961GRÓDEKOpenPOLSKA
8NAPIERAŁA DAWID1988WITKOWOOpenPOLSKA
9PERTEK IZABELA1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
10PERTEK IZABELA1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
11SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT1974TARNOWO PODGÓRNEOpenPOLSKA
12TADZIK WOJCIECH1988BYDGOSZCZOpenTECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWAPOLSKA
13TOMYSLAK PIOTR1971POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
14ZAPORSKI TOMASZ1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA