# | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klasyfikacja | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABRAMIUK JAKUB | 1984 | LUBLIN | Open, MM Prawników | KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA ADW. JAKUB ABRAMIUK | POLSKA |
2 | ADAMCZAK BARBARA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
3 | ADAMCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1975 | LUBANIE | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
4 | ADAMEK MARCIN | 1978 | PLESZEW | Open | IRON TRIATHLON PLESZEW | POLSKA |
5 | ADAMIAK RADEK | 1991 | GDYNIA | Open | PETCITY | POLSKA |
6 | ADASZEWSKA WIKTORIA | 1982 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
7 | ADRYCH JAROSŁAW | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
8 | AL-DRAWI JOANNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
9 | ALSKA EWA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
10 | ALSKI ŁUKASZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
11 | ANDRUSZ KAMIL | 1978 | KAZIMIERZ | Open | ENDURE TEAM | POLSKA |
12 | ANDRYSZAK VANESSA | 2001 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | Open | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | POLSKA |
13 | ANDRZEJCZAK SŁAWOMIR | 1977 | KLINY | Open | POLSKA | |
14 | ANDRZEJEWSKI JAKUB | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
15 | ANDRZEJEWSKI WOJCIECH | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLAND | |
16 | ANIOŁ AGNIESZKA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
17 | ANTKOWIAK BARTOSZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TCMS PESA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
18 | APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | FUNDACJA WIELKA RODZINA | POLSKA |
19 | APPELT AGNIESZKA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
20 | APPELT JULIA | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
21 | APTOWICZ DAMIAN | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
22 | ARENT JAN | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
23 | ARENT PIOTR | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
24 | ARNISTA JULIA | 1979 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | Open | POLSKA | |
25 | BABICZ ARTUR | 1992 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Open | AM#15 TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
26 | BĄBOLEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
27 | BAGRINCEW BARTLOMIEJ | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
28 | BAILEY NEAL | 1979 | POZNAN | Open | CITYZEN BE3 | POLSKA |
29 | BĄKIEWICZ ARTUR | 1990 | LUBICZ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
30 | BALCERZAK DOROTA | 1969 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | BBL INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA |
31 | BANACH MARCIN | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
32 | BANAŚ ADRIAN | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TATA W BIEGU | POLSKA |
33 | BANNACH ALEKSANDER | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KRUPNIK TEAM | POLSKA |
34 | BARAN MARCIN | 1988 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLAND | |
35 | BARANOWICZ BARTOSZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | GLOBART MEBLE | POLSKA |
36 | BARANOWSKA JULIA | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
37 | BARANOWSKI MACIEJ | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | NPOWERED | POLSKA |
38 | BARANOWSKI ROMUALD | 1968 | PŁOCK | Open | POLSKA | |
39 | BARAŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1968 | BRODNICA | Open, MM Lekarzy | TRICKY TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
40 | BARAŃSKI KACPER | 1994 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
41 | BARCZEWSKI MAREK | 1989 | TORUŃ | Open | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | POLSKA |
42 | BARTCZAK MAGDA | 1985 | TORUŃ | Open | ETT-ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
43 | BARTCZAK TOMASZ | 1967 | MYŚLECINEK | Open | AUTO-SYSTEM | POLSKA |
44 | BARTKOWIAK ANNA | 1975 | GNIEZNO | Open | POLSKA | |
45 | BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1993 | BRODNICA | Open | POLSKA | |
46 | BARTOSZEWICZ WOJCIECH | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
47 | BARTOSZYŃSKA MILENA | 1992 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
48 | BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | OLIMPIATEAM.PL | POLSKA |
49 | BATKA ALEKSANDRA | 1984 | DOBRCZ | Open | KLUB ODŻYWANIA KRAJANKA | POLSKA |
50 | BATOR KASIA | 1980 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | KS CELIRONMAN | POLSKA |
51 | BAŁA EMILIA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
52 | BAŁCZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1993 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
53 | BĘC MICHAŁ | 1974 | RADOM | Open | TRITRON RADOM | POLPOLSKASKA |
54 | BĘDLIN MATEUSZ | 1992 | LIPNO | Open | ARRK | POLSKA |
55 | BEDNARCZYK TOMASZ | 1987 | LĘBORK | Open | POLSKA | |
56 | BEDNAREK WALDEMAR | 1972 | WTELNO | Open | WAMP-MJ RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
57 | BEDNARSKI DOMINIK | 1990 | ŁÓDŹ | Open, MM Prawników | CROSSRAGE ALPHA TEAM | POLSKA |
58 | BEGER DAGMARA | 1971 | GDAŃSK | Open | COMPLEXSPORTS TRI LADIES | POLSKA |
59 | BEGER MICHAŁ | 2002 | GDAŃSK | Open | COMPLEXSPORTS | POLSKA |
60 | BEKAS JĘDRZEJ | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Open | ACO DOMOFONY | POLSKA |
61 | BEKAS PAULINA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
62 | BELTER NIKODEM | 1989 | CHODZIEŻ | Open | KABLONEX SPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
63 | BENTKOWSKI MARCIN | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRIPOWER | POLSKA |
64 | BETHKE SŁAWOMIR | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BIKEBOYS.PL CADMARIO TEAM | POLSKA |
65 | BETKA MARTA | 1985 | DOBRCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
66 | BETLEJEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | CINKA TEAM | POLSKA |
67 | BIAŁY SZYMON | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
68 | BIBROWSKA MAGDALENA | 1978 | SŁUPSK | Open | TRI TEAM MAGDY B | POLSKA |
69 | BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN | 1991 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
70 | BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
71 | BIELECKA MARTA | 1991 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
72 | BIELIŃSKI PIOTR | 1976 | KARTUZY | Open, MM Lekarzy | WANIEWSKI COACHING | POLSKA |
73 | BIERNACKI ZBIGNIEW | 1957 | 30 | Open | JELENIA GÓRA | POLSKA |
74 | BIESIADA TOMASZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
75 | BIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1981 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM - TMT | POLSKA |
76 | BILICKI WOJCIECH | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
77 | BILSKI MARCIN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
78 | BIŃCZYK TOMASZ | 1976 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | HIGHLY PROTECTED RUNNERS | POLAND |
79 | BIRECKA BARBARA | 1961 | OPOLE | Open | GT KONA | POLSKA |
80 | BIRECKI MICHAŁ | 1994 | OPOLE | Open | GT KONA | POLSKA |
81 | BIRECKI WACŁAW | 1960 | OPOLE | Open | GT KONA | POLSKA |
82 | BOBROWSKI MARCIN | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
83 | BOCIAN NATALIA | 1987 | CIELE | Open | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
84 | BOĆKOWSKI JAKUB | 1994 | GDYNIA | Open | KLIF-MED | POLSKA |
85 | BOĆKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1967 | GDYNIA | Open, MM Lekarzy | KLIF-MED | POLSKA |
86 | BOGDANÓW KAROLINA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
87 | BONAS MACIEJ | 2001 | STOLNO | Open | KRISMEDIA TEAM | POLSKA |
88 | BONCZAK MARCIN | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
89 | BONIKOWSKI JAKUB | 1969 | GRUDZIADZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
90 | BORAKIEWICZ ASIA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | :) | POLSKA |
91 | BORKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1991 | ŁABISZYN | Open | POLSKA | |
92 | BOROWICZ ADAM | 1985 | PLEWISKA | Open | SKARBIEC SMAKÓW | POLSKA |
93 | BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1989 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | Open | MLKS KRAJNA | POLSKA |
94 | BOROWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
95 | BORUCKI MARCIN | 1985 | ŚWIECIE | Open | POLSKA | |
96 | BRAC-WALCZYK MAŁGORZATA | 1958 | DOLNA GRUPA | Open | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA |
97 | BRAUER SEBASTIAN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DADELO | POLSKA |
98 | BRÓZDA KATARZYNA | 1979 | BRZOZIE | Open | TRICKY TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
99 | BRULIŃSKA MONIKA | 1976 | PŁOCK | Open | KOBIETARAKIETA | POLSKA |
100 | BRUSKI TOMASZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MBC TEAM | POLSKA |
101 | BRYMORA ANDRZEJ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
102 | BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSIEK | 1991 | WARSZAWA | Open | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | POLSKA |
103 | BRZEZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1987 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | K.S. CELIRONMAN S. A. | POLSKA |
104 | BRZEZINSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLAND |
105 | BRZOZOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
106 | BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLUBBEN | POLSKA |
107 | BUBACZ LESZEK | 1951 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
108 | BUBEŁĄ ADAM | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
109 | BUCZKO DARIUSZ | 1990 | PRZECHLEWO | Open | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | POLSKA |
110 | BUDNIK JACEK | 1985 | GDAŃSK | Open | BVB | POLSKA |
111 | BUDNIK MACIEJ | 1988 | GDAŃSK | Open | BVB | POLSKA |
112 | BUDZIAK BARTOSZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
113 | BUDZIK IRENEUSZ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BOZITA POLSKA | POLSKA |
114 | BUDZIK JUSTYNA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
115 | BUDZOWSKI ROMAN | 1978 | STARGARD | Open | WORLD UNCOVERED | POLSKA |
116 | BUJAK KAROL | 1973 | JANIKOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
117 | BUK MARCIN | 1988 | GLIWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
118 | BUKOWSKA ANNA | 1987 | OSIELSKO | Open | ATHLETICOMED | POLSKA |
119 | BUNK DARIA | 1979 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
120 | BURDANOWSKI ADAM | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BURDANOWSKI | POLSKA |
121 | BURSZTYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1986 | BORÓWNO | Open | BRAK | POLSKA |
122 | BUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | TORUŃ | Open | STUDIO NIERUCHOMOŚCI | POLSKA |
123 | BUZAŁA MACIEJ | 1990 | JANIKOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
124 | BYCZKOWSKI JANUSZ | 1965 | GDYNIA | Open | GTK GDYNIA | POLSKA |
125 | BYRTEK GRZEGORZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CASTORAMA | POLSKA |
126 | BŁASZKIEWICZ MARZENA | 1978 | BORÓWNO | Open | POLSKA | |
127 | BŁAŻUTYCZ PAWEŁ | 1973 | CIESZKÓW | Open | CZWOJDZIŃSKI I SYNOWIE | POLSKA |
128 | CECHOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1973 | ELBLAG | Open | ETT | POLSKA |
129 | CECHOWSKI MARCIN | 1984 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
130 | CEGIELSKA DOMINIKA | 1991 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
131 | CERAJEWSKA HANNA | 1991 | SZAMOCIN | Open | POLSKA | |
132 | CHAMERA PIOTR | 1986 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
133 | CHARZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1963 | FILICE | Open | KSIAZEKTRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
134 | CHEBANENKO SVITLANA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MIMI | UKRAINA |
135 | CHLEBOWSKI MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
136 | CHMARA PAULINA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
137 | CHMIEL JUSTYNA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CHUSTYNKA.PL | POLSKA |
138 | CHMIEL PIOTR | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CHUSTYNKA.PL | POLSKA |
139 | CHMIELEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
140 | CHOJNOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | POLSKA |
141 | CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
142 | CHOMONT MAGDALENA | 1978 | GOLENIÓW | Open | NO GRAVITY | POLSKA |
143 | CHROBAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ILO KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA | POLSKA |
144 | CHRUSCIEL ADRIAN | 1980 | WROCŁAW | Open | KLASZTORNA TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
145 | CHRZAN PIOTR | 1973 | SZCZECIN | Open | KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM | POLSKA |
146 | CHUDERSKA MARTA | 1987 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
147 | CHUDZIŃSKA PAULA | 1993 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
148 | CHYLIŃSKI ADAM | 1976 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Open | ANAL CUNT 1-OS. TEAM | POLSKA |
149 | CHYLIŃSKI ADAM | 1976 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Open | ANAL CUNT 1-OS. TEAM | POLSKA |
150 | CIAMCIAK OLAF | 2000 | CHODZIEŻ | Open | POLSKA | |
151 | CIAMCIAK RAFAŁ | 1988 | WIELEŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
152 | CICHA ARLETA | 1967 | KAMIONKI | Open | UKS CITYZEN POZNAŃ_/BE3 | POLSKA |
153 | CICHOŃ ALICJA | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open | WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
154 | CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CZARNE STOPY.SM | POLSKA |
155 | CICHOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | HERBALIFE | POLSKA |
156 | CICHULSKA-QUAAS IZABELA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BIEGAM BO BIEGAM JA I ON | POLSKA |
157 | CICHY ADAM | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
158 | CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
159 | CIOŁCZYK MAGDAKENA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open | MBC TEM | POLSKA |
160 | CUDEJKO ARKADIUSZ | 1987 | 5 | Open | POLSKA | |
161 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA |
162 | CYDEJKO JOANNA | 1974 | JUSZKOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
163 | CYDEJKO KRZYSZTOF | 1971 | JUSZKOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
164 | CZACHOWSKI JACEK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MANOFSTEEL | POLSKA |
165 | CZAJKOWSKA ADRIANNA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
166 | CZAPIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | DANONE | POLSKA |
167 | CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA |
168 | CZASAK GRZEGORZ | 1971 | WITKOWO | Open | WITKOWO BIEGA | POLSKA |
169 | CZELIŃSKI LESZEK | 1964 | KORONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
170 | CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BOB | POLSKA |
171 | CZUBLUN MATEUSZ | 2000 | WÓLKA KOZODAWSKA | Open | NEON TEAM | POLSKA |
172 | CZUMIEL MACIEJ | 1980 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
173 | CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EDUTEAM | POLSKA |
174 | CZYSZ ROBERT | 1994 | POZNAŃ | Open | KM SPORT PRO TEAM | POLSKA |
175 | CZYŻAK JOANNA | 1975 | NOWY DWÓR | Open | AMS AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | POLSKA |
176 | CŁAPA JOANNA | 1978 | GDAŃSK | Open | F3TEAM | POLSKA |
177 | CŁAPA MATEUSZ | 2001 | GDAŃSK | Open | F3TEAM | POLSKA |
178 | DĄBROWSKI ADAM | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSK | |
179 | DĄBROWSKI WIKTOR | 1991 | SZCZECIN | Open | POLSKA | |
180 | DADEJ RAFAŁ | 1975 | GDYNIA | Open | XDREAM ENERGY | POLSKA |
181 | DADO EMIL | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
182 | DAHMS ADAM | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MEDI TEAM | POLSKA |
183 | DALECKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1976 | RUMIA | Open | POLSKA | |
184 | DALGIEWICZ PIOTR | 1975 | AUGUSTÓWEK | Open | WAMP-MJ RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
185 | DANIELEWICZ BARTOSZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
186 | DARNOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | JTTP | POLSKA |
187 | DEBERT JAREK | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRINERGY TEAM | POLSKA |
188 | DĘBSKI JAN | 1952 | DĄBROWA | Open | POLSKA | |
189 | DELEKTA MATEUSZ | 1991 | NIEŻYCHOWO | Open | QUAY POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
190 | DEMBSKI MAREK | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TEAM PATROL | POLSKA |
191 | DERDA RAFAŁ | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
192 | DERLETA IWONA | 1964 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | DERMMED | POLSKA |
193 | DERLETA MATEUSZ | 1992 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | DERMMED | POLSKA |
194 | DERLETA RYSZARD | 1962 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | DERMMED | POLSKA |
195 | DIABELEC KAMIL | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA |
196 | DOBREK IZABELA | 1991 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
197 | DOBROWOLSKI JAROSŁAW | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
198 | DOLATA JAKUB | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
199 | DOLATA MAGDALENA | 1977 | RYNARZEWO | Open | POLSKA | |
200 | DOMAŃSKA EMILIA | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
201 | DOMAŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1977 | KOŁOBRZEG | Open | KOŁOBRZEG | POLSKA |
202 | DOMAŃSKI ADAM | 1974 | KOŁOBRZEG | Open | KOŁOBRZEG | POLSKA |
203 | DOMAŃSKI DOMINIK | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
204 | DOMAŃSKI SZYMON | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
205 | DOMAŃSKI WOJTEK | 1964 | NIEMCZ | Open | FAT TO LOSE | POLSKA |
206 | DOMEK ALEKSANDER | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
207 | DOMISIEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | NIE MAM TEAMU TEAM | POLSKA |
208 | DONARSKI BARTOSZ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
209 | DONARSKI MACIEJ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
210 | DOŁKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1951 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
211 | DRAGAN RADOSŁAW | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
212 | DRZEWIECKA EWELINA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
213 | DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ | 1975 | NIEMCZ | Open | RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL | POLSKA |
214 | DUBIŃSKA-ZWIEWKA ELŻBIETA | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
215 | DUDA RAFAŁ | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
216 | DUDKIEWICZ JACEK | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRINERGY | POLSKA |
217 | DUDKOWIAK KAROLINA | 1996 | ZIELONA GÓRA- DRZONKÓW | Open | KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA DUDKOWIAK | POLSKA |
218 | DUDZIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
219 | DULIŃSKA DOROTA | 1976 | NIEMCZ | Open | TRISPACE/ZS 19 TEAM | POLSKA |
220 | DULIŃSKI JACEK | 1975 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
221 | DUNAJEWSKA JOANNA | 1973 | GDAŃSK | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
222 | DUNAJEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1973 | GDANSK | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
223 | DURKA ANNA | 1984 | ŁÓDŹ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
224 | DUROWICZ NATALIA | 1985 | NIEPRUSZEWO | Open | POLSKA | |
225 | DUSZKA ŁUKASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
226 | DYBOWSKI DOMINIK | 1990 | BRODNICA | Open | PUA | POLSKA |
227 | DYBOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRI LEVEL EXPERT | POLSKA |
228 | DZIABAS MIROSŁAW | 1986 | CZERWONAK | Open | POLSKA | |
229 | DZIĘCIOŁ-SZCZODRUCH MARTA | 1982 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Open | ANIRUSZ | POLSKA |
230 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA GRAŻYNA | 1960 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃ | POLSKA |
231 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1967 | ŻYCHLIN | Open | ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN | POLSKA |
232 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI MICHAŁ | 1989 | SZCZECIN | Open | GRYFUS SZCZECIN | POLSKA |
233 | EJZYGMANN KAROL | 1990 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
234 | FABISZAK JACEK | 1975 | GDANSK | Open | POLSKA | |
235 | FALEŃCZYK FABIAN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
236 | FARAT KRYSTIAN | 1986 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
237 | FELIŃCZAK MICHAŁ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
238 | FELINIAK DANIEL | 1983 | 85-868 | Open | POLSKA | |
239 | FERLAK MICHAŁ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
240 | FIGIELA MONIKA | 1991 | ŻNIN | Open | IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI | POLSKA |
241 | FIJAŁKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1990 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI / KS CELIRONMAN S.A. | POLSKA |
242 | FILDEBRANDT BARBARA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
243 | FILIPOWICZ DARIUSZ | 1964 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
244 | FILOWIAT GRZEGORZ | 1978 | BORNE SULINOWO | Open | ULKST BORNE SULINOWO | POLSKA |
245 | FISZER AGNIESZKA | 1978 | BRZOZIE | Open | POLSKA | |
246 | FLIPEK MARIUSZ | 1971 | GNIEZNO | Open | POLSKA | |
247 | FOKSIŃSKI FILIP | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
248 | FRĄCZEK TOMASZ | 1981 | TORUŃ | Open | CTDP | POLSKA |
249 | FRYC MACIEJ | 1974 | PIŁA | Open | ATHLETICS | POLSKA |
250 | FRYDRYSZEK LESZEK | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | #WITKOWSKITEAM | POLSKA |
251 | FRYDRYSZEK MICHAL | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | #WITKOWSKITEAM | POLSKA |
252 | FRYŻEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POWERHOUSE BYDGOSZCZ :-) | POLSKA |
253 | FUKOWSKI DAMIAN | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | ĄĘ TRI CLUB | POLSKA |
254 | GACA ANNA MARIA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
255 | GACKA ANIA | 1978 | SICIENKO | Open | LUPUS TEAM | POLSKA |
256 | GACKA RAFAŁ | 1976 | SCIENKO | Open | LUPUS TEAM | POLSKA |
257 | GACKOWSKI ARTUR | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | OD JUTRA NIE BIEGAM | POLSKA |
258 | GACKOWSKI JAKUB | 1984 | SICIENKO | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
259 | GACKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | OD JUTRA NIE BIEGAM | POLSKA |
260 | GAJOWNIK KAROLINA | 1987 | GDYNIA | Open | TRIDEA | POLSKA |
261 | GALET BEATRICE | 1991 | POZNAN | Open | POLSKA | |
262 | GANCKOWSKI PIOTR | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
263 | GAPIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1984 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
264 | GAWŁOWSKA MILENA | 1988 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | CROSS RAGE ALPHA TEAM | POLSKA |
265 | GAZARKIEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1977 | RUMIA | Open | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
266 | GIERACH KRZYSZTOF | 1952 | NIEMCZ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
267 | GIERACH MARCIN | 1977 | NIEMCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
268 | GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
269 | GIEŁDA JĘDRZEJ | 1983 | KOSZALIN | Open | SMASHING PĄPKINS | POLSKA |
270 | GIL WALDEMAR | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
271 | GILL DANIEL | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BRACIA DALTON | POLSKA |
272 | GLAMA MACIEJ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
273 | GLIBOWSKI DAMIAN | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
274 | GLIMASIŃSKI KAMIL | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | PL | POLSKA |
275 | GLUBIAK TOMASZ | 1965 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | CRONIMET | POLSKA |
276 | GMEREK OLGA | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
277 | GNIŁKA ANDRZEJ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
278 | GODZIK KAMIL | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BR DYNAMO SKARPA | POLSKA |
279 | GOLON LESZEK | 1984 | SICIENKO | Open | BARONOWIE GOLONOWIE | POLSKA |
280 | GOLON MARLENA | 1975 | SICIENKO | Open | POLSKA | |
281 | GOMOL TOMASZ | 1989 | ROKIETNICA | Open | DAT-SCHAUB POLSKA | POLSKA |
282 | GONDEK NATALIA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | HUSARIADSA | POLSKA |
283 | GÓRAK GRZEGORZ | 1982 | WROCŁAW | Open | KLASZTORNA TEAM | POLSKA |
284 | GORBASZEWICZ LUKASZ | 1986 | LOCHOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
285 | GÓRECKA KAMILA | 1978 | GDYNIA | Open | TRI LADIES/COMPLEXSPORT | POLSKA |
286 | GÓRECKI JAKUB | 1984 | SZCZECIN | Open | POLSKA | |
287 | GÓRECKI PATRYK | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
288 | GORGOL TOMASZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
289 | GÓRNY KRZYSZTOF | 1969 | GNIEZNO | Open | POLSKA | |
290 | GÓRSKI BARTOSZ | 1983 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
291 | GÓRSKI JAKUB | 1979 | GDYNIA | Open | VEGAN ATHEIST | POLSKA |
292 | GÓRSKI MICHAŁ | 1988 | GRUCZNO | Open | GAZELLE GRUCZNO | POLSKA |
293 | GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
294 | GÓRZNY KLAUDIUSZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
295 | GOŚCINIAK MICHAŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
296 | GOSIENIECKI KONRAD | 1994 | DRZYCIM | Open | POLSKA | |
297 | GOŹDZIK ALEKSANDRA | 1985 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
298 | GOŁAŚ PAWEŁ | 1978 | ZĄBKI | Open | POLSKA | |
299 | GOŁAŚ ROBERT | 1976 | IŁAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
300 | GOŁATA WOJCIECH | 1980 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | Open | POLSKA | |
301 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
302 | GOŁECKI MIROSŁAW | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
303 | GRABARA JAKUB | 1987 | IŁAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
304 | GRABOWICZ JUREK | 1947 | USTKA | Open | TUPOT USTKA | POLSKA |
305 | GRABOWICZ MICHAL | 1973 | USTKA | Open | USTKA | POLSKA |
306 | GRABOWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
307 | GRABOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1985 | TORUŃ | Open | SIX | POLSKA |
308 | GRACZYK ALICJA | 1989 | PAKOSC | Open | RENEGAT | POLSKA |
309 | GRAJEWSKI MARCIN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
310 | GRALAK DAMIAN | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
311 | GRALIŃSKA MICHALINA | 1984 | CZMOŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
312 | GRAMOWSKI JAKUB | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
313 | GRECZYŁO ADAM | 1976 | GDYNIA | Open | CS TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
314 | GRECZYŁO STANISŁAW | 2002 | GDYNIA | Open | CS TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
315 | GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR | 1978 | SZCZECIN | Open | KOLARZE Z GÓRKI "CIŚNIJ" TEAM | POLSKA |
316 | GREGO MATEUSZ | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
317 | GRODZKI DANIEL | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
318 | GROLEWSKI MACIEJ | 1981 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | Open | POLSKA | |
319 | GROMADZKI DANIEL | 1979 | PIŁA | Open | ATHLETICS SCHOOL | POLSKA |
320 | GROT KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
321 | GROT MONIKA | 1983 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
322 | GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
323 | GRUBA JACEK | 1960 | BRZOZA | Open | POLSKA | |
324 | GRUBA MAREK | 1988 | BRZOZA | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
325 | GRUBICH ARKADIUSZ | 1978 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
326 | GRUNTKOWSKA SYLWIA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
327 | GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1988 | TORUŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
328 | GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK | 1981 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
329 | GRZECHOWIAK ANNA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
330 | GRZECHOWIAK ARKADIUSZ | 1997 | ŻNIN | Open | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
331 | GRZECHULSKI TOMASZ | 1983 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | Open | IRON MAX TEAM | POLSKA |
332 | GRZEGORCZYK ADAM | 1977 | ŁÓDŹ | Open, MM Lekarzy | KS. CELIRONMNA | POLSKA |
333 | GRZEGOREK GROTA EWA | 1979 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
334 | GRZELAK TOMASZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
335 | GRZELECKA PATI | 1984 | GDYNIA | Open | LATIS | POLSKA |
336 | GRZELECKI EDEK | 1956 | GDYNIA | Open | LATIS | POLSKA |
337 | GRZEMPOWSKI MACIEJ | 1990 | WRZEŚNIA | Open | BENTELER | POLSKA |
338 | GRZEŚK GRZEGORZ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
339 | GRZEŚK KONRAD | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
340 | GRZYWACZ AGNIESZKA | 1988 | GOWARZEWO | Open | POLSKA | |
341 | GRZYWACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | GRZYWA&GRZYWA | POLSKA |
342 | GUCWA ANDRZEJ | 1993 | POZNAŃ | Open | GVT BMC | POLSKA |
343 | GUDELL EMILIA | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MODERATOR INWESTYCJE | POLSKA |
344 | GULAN NORBERT | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | MOYA MATCHA | POLSKA |
345 | GURYN WIKTOR | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ZIELONY PELIKAN | POLSKA |
346 | GUTKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1983 | LESZNO | Open | POLSKA | |
347 | GWIAZDOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
348 | GŁODOWSKI ADAM | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | POLSKA |
349 | GŁOWIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1981 | RZĘCZKOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
350 | GŁUCHOWSKI JĘDRZEJ | 1995 | ELBLĄG | Open | TTT TORTUGA | POLSKA |
351 | GŁUSZKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1995 | SIEROSŁAW | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/ BE3 | POLSKA |
352 | HACHAJ DAWID | 1981 | LISEWO | Open | VICIM | POLSKA |
353 | HAIN MAJA | 1983 | SZCZYTNO | Open | ANIRUSZ | POLSKA |
354 | HAIN-LISTEWNIK JOANNA | 1979 | TORUŃ | Open | ANIRUSZ | POLSKA |
355 | HAIZA DAWID | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
356 | HAJDAMOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
357 | HALIŻAK NORBERT | 1973 | WIELUŃ | Open | ARBETTEAM | POLSKA |
358 | HAPKA DAGMARA | 1993 | PRZECHLEWO | Open, MM Prawników | TRI PAKA PRZECHLEWO | POLSKA |
359 | HARASIMCZYK RAFAŁ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BTWPANY | POLSKA |
360 | HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | POLSKA |
361 | HATALSKA NATALIA | 1977 | GDANSK | Open | INFUTURE.INSTITUTE | POLSKA |
362 | HENKE-NICEWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
363 | HEPNER TOMASZ | 1988 | CHODZIEŻ | Open | RUNEAT.PL | POLSKA |
364 | HERBEĆ MAGDALENA | 1982 | SYCÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
365 | HĘSIAK MARTA | 1989 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
366 | HILLER-SZALA OSKAR | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
367 | HOFFMAN JAROSŁAW | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ, POLEN | Open | POLSKA | |
368 | HOFFMANN KACPER | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
369 | HOFFMANN MICHAŁ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 882710908 | POLSKA |
370 | HOJAN JAROSŁAW | 1962 | POZNAŃ | Open | CITYZEN | POLSKA |
371 | HOLC RADOSŁAW | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | HUSARIADSA | POLSKA |
372 | HOLC ŁUKASZ | 1991 | GDYNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
373 | HOŃKO PRZEMYSŁAW | 1984 | ELBLĄG | Open | POLSKA | |
374 | HOYER MARCIN | 1980 | SOCHACZEW | Open | WARBUD RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
375 | HOZAKOWSKI ARTUR | 1993 | SADY | Open | POLSKA | |
376 | HOŁOWACZ IWONA | 1975 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | Open | POLSKA | |
377 | HURNIK PIOTR | 1990 | GLIWICE | Open | THE TRIATHLON BROTHERS | POLSKA |
378 | HUSZCZA PAWEŁ | 1991 | BARTOSZYCE | Open | POLSKA | |
379 | HYDZIK PIOTR | 1995 | WADOWICE | Open | TRIWISE | POLSKA |
380 | IDKOWIAK MARCIN | 1976 | MOSINA KROSINKO | Open | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | POLSKA |
381 | IDKOWIAK ŁUKASZ | 1979 | MOSINA | Open | IDMAR RACING TEAM - TRIATHLON DIVISION | POLSKA |
382 | IDRYJAN KAROLINA | 1983 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
383 | IGIELSKI ARMIN | 1975 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | TANCIA TEAM | POLSKA |
384 | IGNASIAK RAFAŁ | 1977 | OPATÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
385 | INTEREWICZ DOROTA | 1968 | GDYNIA DZIAŁKI LEŚNE | Open | I ALO GDYNIA | POLSKA |
386 | IWANIEC MARCIN | 1987 | WROCŁAW | Open | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
387 | IWASZKO STANISŁAW | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
388 | JABRZYK IWONA | 1982 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Open | POLSKA | |
389 | JABŁONECKA MONIKA | 1974 | TORUŃ | Open | MIMTRAVEL.PL | POLSKA |
390 | JABŁONECKI MACIEJ | 1973 | TORUŃ | Open | MIMTRAVEL.PL | POLSKA |
391 | JABŁOŃSKI PATRYK | 1987 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | BEZ FORMY TEAM | POLSKA |
392 | JACAK-GAŁĄZKA OLGA | 1978 | STASZÓW | Open | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
393 | JAĆMIERSKA PATRYCJA | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MODERATOR INWESTYCJE | POLSKA |
394 | JADCZAK JOANNA | 1979 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
395 | JAGAS AGNIESZKA | 1974 | GRABINA | Open | CELIRONMAN | POLSKA |
396 | JAKUBIAK RAFAŁ | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
397 | JAKUBIAK SYLWIA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
398 | JAKUBIEC AGATA | 1992 | BARTOSZYCE | Open | POLSKA | |
399 | JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA | 1989 | WARSZAWA | Open | DECATHLON | POLSKA |
400 | JAMONT PRZEMYSŁAW | 1960 | ŻARY | Open | JAMONTREHABILITACJA.PL | POLSKA |
401 | JAMRÓZ JOANNA | 1976 | MUROWANIEC | Open | RUN PASJA | POLSKA |
402 | JANIK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
403 | JANISZ KAMILA | 1988 | KRAKÓW | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
404 | JANKIEWICZ MAREK | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLISH DENTAL SQUAD | POLSKA |
405 | JAROCKA WIOLETA | 1985 | LEGIONOWO | Open | TRI LEVEL | POLSKA |
406 | JAROCKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | OSÓWIEC | Open | POLSKA | |
407 | JARONI CEZARY | 1995 | WARSZAWA | Open | OPEN | POLSKA |
408 | JAROSIEWICZ-POSZEWIECKA EWA | 1975 | GDAŃSK | Open | TRIMAMA TEAM | POLSKA |
409 | JAROSIK TOMASZ | 1980 | DOBRZELIN | Open | ROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLIN | POLSKA |
410 | JAROSIŃSKA ROMANA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
411 | JAROSZCZYK ANETA | 1970 | BILCZA | Open | POLSKA | |
412 | JAROSZEWICZ MICHAŁ | 2002 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | Open | UKS SZABLA BRZOZA | POLSKA |
413 | JARUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | CHEŁMNO | Open | POLSKA | |
414 | JARZEMSKA ALICJA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
415 | JARZYŃSKA ANNA | 1978 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
416 | JASIŃSKA MARTA | 1993 | CHEŁMNO | Open | POLSKA | |
417 | JASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
418 | JASIŃSKI DANIEL | 1982 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | POLSKA |
419 | JAŚKIEWICZ JUSTYNA | 1982 | RUMIA | Open | SHIPCUP | POLSKA |
420 | JAŚKOWIAK DAMIAN | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
421 | JASOŃ-PAWŁOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1981 | DOLASZEWO | Open | E-FIZJO TEAM | POLSKA |
422 | JATCZAK KATARZYNA | 1972 | GDYNIA | Open | ZIAJA TEAM | POLSKA |
423 | JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
424 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM | 1977 | IŁAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
425 | JERZAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1986 | TRZCIANKA | Open | POLSKA | |
426 | JODKOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
427 | JOPPEK ŁUKASZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
428 | JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA | 1963 | OSIELSKO | Open | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA |
429 | JÓZEFOWICZ MICHAŁ | 1991 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
430 | JOZWIAK MARCIN | 1979 | OBERAUDORF | Open | GVT BMC | NIEMCY |
431 | JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ | 1995 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Prawników | LUBLIN | POLSKA |
432 | JUCHACZ KRYSTIAN | 1992 | LUBOŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
433 | JUCHNIEWICZ HENRYK | 1962 | STARGARD | Open | TOJAH | POLSKA |
434 | JUCHNIEWICZ JĘDRZEJ | 2000 | STARGARD | Open | LO 13 SZCZECIN | POLSKA |
435 | JURAK MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
436 | JURASZCZYK ADAM | 1984 | RYBNIK | Open | KLUB DZIKA | POLSKA |
437 | JURECKA EWA | 1965 | JABLONOWO POMORSKIE | Open | POLSKA | |
438 | JUREK KATARZYNA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
439 | JUREK KRZYSZTOF | 1960 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
440 | JURKIEWICZ BEATA | 1977 | TORUŃ | Open | INTERACTIVE ENGLISH SCHOOL | POLSKA |
441 | JUSZCZAK KATARZYNA | 1995 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open | POLSKA | |
442 | KABACIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1973 | KISZKOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
443 | KACPRZAK TADEUSZ | 1955 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open | POLSKA | |
444 | KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
445 | KACZMAREK KAROL | 1977 | RAWICZ | Open | NZG | POLSKA |
446 | KAJKO WIKTORIA | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
447 | KAK MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
448 | KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA | POLSKA |
449 | KALEMBA AGNIESZKA | 1972 | POZNAŃ | Open | BUDCHEM | POLSKA |
450 | KALET SYLWIA | 1988 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Open | POLSKA | |
451 | KALITA KATARZYNA | 1982 | GDAŃSK | Open | TRIMAMA TEAM | POLSKA |
452 | KALKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1984 | WROCŁAW | Open | KLASZTORNA TEAM | POLSKA |
453 | KAMASZ JAROSŁAW | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
454 | KAMELA-KRÓL IWONA | 1977 | KICIN | Open | POLSKA | |
455 | KAMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1980 | PEPERZYN | Open | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA |
456 | KAMIŃSKI PIOTR | 1988 | PIASECZNO | Open | PIASECZNO | POLSKA |
457 | KANIECKI ŁUKASZ | 1979 | ŚWIECIE | Open | 2B3 | POLSKA |
458 | KANTORSKA KRYSTYNA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
459 | KAPELA JACEK | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KS.WISEŁKA FORDON | POLSKA |
460 | KAPUSNIAK TOMASZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI | POLSKA |
461 | KARCZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1966 | FILICE | Open | KSIAZEKTRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
462 | KARWIŃSKA-BALARYN URSZULA | 1988 | TORUŃ | Open, MM Prawników | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
463 | KASTRAU TOMASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
464 | KAWCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1982 | GDYNIA | Open | TRIDEA TEAM | POLSKA |
465 | KAZUBOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1968 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
466 | KĘDZIA JAREK | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CASTORAMA | POLSKA |
467 | KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DE-STRESS | POLSKA |
468 | KEMPCZYŃSKA MARTA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
469 | KĘPA PAWEŁ | 1986 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
470 | KĘSIKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
471 | KIELCZYK JOANNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TEAMOCHAL | POLSKAPOLSKA |
472 | KIEPUSZEWSKI ADRIAN | 1984 | GDYNIA | Open, MM Lekarzy | TRIDEA | POLSKA |
473 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
474 | KISZCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW | 1987 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Open | POLSKA | |
475 | KITKOWSKI PIOTR | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
476 | KLAJA ALEKSANDER | 1986 | WĄGROWIEC | Open | POLSKA | |
477 | KLEIN KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | CHEŁMNO | Open | SZWAGRY | POLSKA |
478 | KLIMAS SZYMON | 1986 | PIŁA | Open | ATHLETICS SCHOOL | POLSKA |
479 | KLIMEK JUSTYNA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | POLSKA |
480 | KLIMKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
481 | KLINIKOWSKI JACEK | 1969 | ŚWIEKATOWO | Open | KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... | POLSKA |
482 | KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | GALACTICA | POLSKA |
483 | KLISZEWSKI ADAM | 2002 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
484 | KLISZEWSKI DAMIAN | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
485 | KLOCKIEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1995 | SZAMOTUŁY | Open | POLSKA | |
486 | KLOSEK DOMINIK | 1980 | GDYNIA | Open | HPR TEAM | POLSKA |
487 | KLÓSKA JAREK | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MAM TĘ MOC | POLSKA |
488 | KLUNDER STANISŁAW | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
489 | KMIEĆ NORBERT | 1974 | ŁOCHOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
490 | KNEPKA PIOTR | 1989 | ŚWIECIE | Open | POLSKA | |
491 | KNOBLOCH EWA | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
492 | KNOBLOCH MACIEJ | 1969 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
493 | KNOTHE ADRIAN | 2001 | NIEMCZ | Open | BUDSTOL INVEST | POLSKA |
494 | KOBZIAKOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
495 | KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1966 | BUKOWIEC | Open | POLSKA | |
496 | KOCZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1980 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
497 | KOCZOROWSKA KAMILA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KAMKOC | POLSKA |
498 | KOCZOROWSKI BARTOSZ | 1979 | POZNAŃ | Open | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA |
499 | KOCZWARA KATARZYNA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
500 | KOLASA PIOTR | 1987 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
501 | KONECKI KAJETAN | 1986 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
502 | KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR | 1985 | KREMENCHUK | Open | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | UKRAINE |
503 | KONIECZKA ALINA | 1972 | GDYNIA | Open | ZIAJA TEAM | POLSKA |
504 | KOPCIEWSKI WOJCIECH | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
505 | KOPERSKA KAROLINA | 1989 | CHOJNICE | Open | POLSKA | |
506 | KOPYŁOWSKI TOMASZ | 1985 | RACIĄŻEK | Open | POLSKA | |
507 | KORNAT ALEKSANDRA | 1990 | POZNAŃ | Open | WIECZORKOWA ŻONA | POLSKA |
508 | KORPAL ANNA | 1974 | 3 | Open | TRIMAMA TEAM | POLSKA |
509 | KORPAL EMIL | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | PRONATURA | POLSKA |
510 | KORYTOWSKI MACIEJ | 1983 | LIPNO | Open | ROWEROWE LIPNO | POLSKA |
511 | KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA | 1994 | OLSZTYN | Open | TRI NEGU/ TWISTER TEAM | POLSKA |
512 | KOSIŃSKA JOANNA | 1981 | PAKOŚĆ | Open | POLSKA | |
513 | KOSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA |
514 | KOSIŃSKI ROBERT | 1982 | PAKOŚĆ | Open | NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
515 | KOSIOR MICHAŁ | 1992 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | KS CELIRONMAN S.A. | POLSKA |
516 | KOSMACZEWSKI IREK | 1977 | POBIEDZISKA | Open | POLSKA | |
517 | KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA | 1984 | SWARZĘDZ | Open | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
518 | KOSTRZEWSKA AGATA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
519 | KOSTRZEWSKI ARTUR | 1977 | DOBROŃ | Open | CELIRONMAN | POLSKA |
520 | KOSZAL KACPER | 1994 | KONIN | Open | ISKRA KONIN | POLSKA |
521 | KOSZOWSKI ANTONI | 2000 | TRYSZCZYN | Open | KOSZOWSCY TRITRYSZCZYNTEAM | POLSKA |
522 | KOSZOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1971 | TRYSZCZYN | Open | KOSZOWSCY TRITRYSZCZYNTEAM | POLSKA |
523 | KOTECKI MARCIN | 1985 | BYDGOSZC | Open | SZWAGRY | POLSKA |
524 | KOTECKI MARCIN | 1985 | 14 | Open | SZWAGRY | POLSKA |
525 | KOWAL KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
526 | KOWAL MONIKA | 1987 | WARSZAWA | Open | ACADEMY OF HASTEN | POLSKA |
527 | KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 1965 | DĘBÓWIEC | Open | GTT DIAMENT | POLSKA |
528 | KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ | 1966 | GNIEZNO | Open | GTT DIAMENT | POLSKA |
529 | KOWALCZYK KATARZYNA | 1970 | OPOLE | Open | GT KONA | POLSKA |
530 | KOWALCZYK MICHAŁ | 1977 | KOZIA GÓRA | Open | ROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLIN | POLSKA |
531 | KOWALCZYK TOMASZ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
532 | KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA | 1997 | ZAMOŚĆ | Open | POLSKA | |
533 | KOWALSKA KAROLINA | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
534 | KOWALSKI MAREK | 1970 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
535 | KOWALSKI MIŁOSZ | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | #HYPEMLSN | POLSKA |
536 | KOZANECKA RENATA | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Open | BUDCHEM | POLSKA |
537 | KOZAR KAROL | 1981 | EVESHAM | Open | WIELKA BRYTANIA | |
538 | KOZARYN RADOSLAW | 1988 | GDANSK | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
539 | KOŹLAK KAMIL | 1983 | KRAKOW | Open | UPM | POLSKA |
540 | KOZLOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | KOSCIAN | Open | KOSCIAN | POLSKA |
541 | KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLIMAT SOLEC | POLSKA |
542 | KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
543 | KOŁACKI JAREK | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
544 | KOŁAKOWSKI ADAM | 1981 | ZŁOTÓW | Open | DRINKS FOR LIFE | POLSKA |
545 | KOŁODZIEJ PAWEŁ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYLE POPŁYWAĆ | POLSKA |
546 | KRAJEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1964 | KAZIMIEROWO | Open | POLSKA | |
547 | KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ | 1988 | KOŁUDA WIELKA | Open | POLSKA | |
548 | KRASIŃSKA-MITURA EWA | 1980 | RUMIA | Open | POLSKA | |
549 | KRASKA-LEWANDOWSKA AGATA | 1983 | DRZEWCE | Open | DRZEWCE | POLSKA |
550 | KRASOŃ BARTOSZ | 1985 | ŻNIN | Open | TRIBA BOSIR BARCIN | POLSKA |
551 | KRAUZE MACIEJ | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
552 | KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA | 1992 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | AM#15 TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
553 | KRAZIŃSKA SAMANTA | 1992 | RACHCIN | Open | MIEDZYTRENINGAMI | POLSKA |
554 | KREPS KRZYSZTOF | 1964 | GDAŃSK | Open | TRIMAMA TEAM | POLSKA |
555 | KRETKOWSKI PIOTR | 1991 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
556 | KRIEGER ŁUKASZ | 1990 | CHOJNICZKI | Open | H2OSHOP.PL | POLSKA |
557 | KRÓL MONIKA | 1976 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Open | CITYZEN POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
558 | KRÓL NINA | 1984 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
559 | KRÓL RAFAŁ | 1975 | ZŁOTORYJSKO | Open | UKS CITYZEN POZNAŃ/BE3 | POLSKA |
560 | KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD | 1970 | PLEWISKA | Open | TRI POSNANIA | POLSKA |
561 | KRUCZKOWSKA-LASSAK ANITA | 1980 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | Open | POLAND | |
562 | KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
563 | KRUGER BARTOSZ | 1991 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
564 | KRUPA PAWEŁ | 1967 | PŁOCK | Open | POLSKA | |
565 | KRUSZYNA-MOCHALSKA MARTA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
566 | KRUTUL MACIEJ | 1964 | MORZEWIEC | Open | AMATOR | POLSKA |
567 | KRUZA PAWEŁ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | GR PCK BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
568 | KRYSIAK JAKUB | 1995 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
569 | KRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1968 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
570 | KRYSPIN MARTA | 1986 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
571 | KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT | 1973 | BRZOZA | Open | POLSKA | |
572 | KRYZAN IRMA | 1990 | SZCZECIN | Open | POLSKA | |
573 | KRZESZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1989 | PAKOŚĆ | Open | POLSKA | |
574 | KRZYŻEK MICHAŁ | 1983 | MOSINA | Open | SAN FILIPPO TEAM | POLSKA |
575 | KSIĄŻEK ANDRZEJ | 1962 | FILICE | Open, MM Lekarzy | KSIAZEK TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
576 | KSOBIAK JOANNA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | FIZJOLUDEK | POLSKA |
577 | KSYTA MACIEJ | 1992 | PIŁA | Open | 3ROTHERHOOD TEAM | POLSKA |
578 | KSYTA WOJCIECH | 1990 | PIŁA | Open | 3ROTHERHOOD TEAM | POLSKA |
579 | KUBALEWSKA GRAŻYNA | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
580 | KUBIAK KATARZYNA | 1988 | DOBRCZ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
581 | KUBIAK TOMASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
582 | KUBIAK TOMASZ | 1959 | DOBRCZ | Open | DOBRCZ BIEGA | POLSKA |
583 | KUBIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1963 | OSIELSKO | Open | POLSKA | |
584 | KÜBLER REMIGIUSZ | 1992 | KRAJENKA | Open | TWISTER TEAM | POLSKA |
585 | KUBOWICZ PIOTR | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
586 | KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANIA | 1986 | NIEMCZ | Open | QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
587 | KUC SZYMON | 1986 | OWIDZ | Open | TRI STAROGARD GDANSKI | POLSKA |
588 | KUCERA JAN | 1981 | BRNO | Open | ALFA TRI TEAM | ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
589 | KUCHARCZYK MONIKA | 1976 | POZNAŃ | Open | WÓJTOWICZ TRITEAM | POLSKA |
590 | KUCIŃSKI ARTUR | 1975 | DOBRCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
591 | KUCZMA MONIKA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
592 | KUCZMA WALDEMAR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
593 | KUCZMARSKA KATARZYNA | 1991 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
594 | KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | PRĘŻNE VACKY | POLSKA |
595 | KUDZIOR PIOTR | 1996 | KLUCZBORK | Open | PRO 366 | POLSKA |
596 | KUFFEL HUBERT | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | HK | POLSKA |
597 | KUJATH DOMINIKA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | ALTOM GNIEZNO | POLSKA |
598 | KUJAWA EWA | 1977 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
599 | KUJAWA JACEK | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SEA POWER | POLSKA |
600 | KUJAWA KAMIL | 1984 | WOJNOWO | Open | KLINIKI TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
601 | KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
602 | KULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | WATAHA TEAM | POLSKA |
603 | KUNDE TOMASZ | 1990 | LIPNIKI | Open | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
604 | KUREK EWA | 1989 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
605 | KUROWSKI KAMIL | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
606 | KURPISZ JAROSLAW | 1984 | MOSS | Open | TEAM LIVETS VANN | NORWEGIA |
607 | KUŚMIERZ JAKUB | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ZIELONA IMPREZA | POLSKA |
608 | KUSZ-ZACHARSKA MARZENA | 1961 | WAKEFIELD | Open | USA | |
609 | KUT PIOTR | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
610 | KUTKA SZYMON | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
611 | KUTOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | BUKOWIEC | Open | POLSKA | |
612 | KUŹMA DOROTA | 1976 | POZNAŃ | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / ENERVIT YOKO XC LIFE TEAM | POLSKA |
613 | KWAPIŃSKI DAMIAN | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | FRIDAYSTYLE | POLSKA |
614 | KWIATKOWSKA BEATA | 1973 | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | Open | STS TEAM | POLSKA |
615 | KWIATKOWSKA BOŻENA | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
616 | KWIATKOWSKA WIKTORIA | 2001 | GDAŃSK | Open | F3TEAM | POLSKA |
617 | KWIATKOWSKI FILIP | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
618 | KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1973 | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | Open | STS TEAM | POLSKA |
619 | KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1989 | KORONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
620 | KWIATKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1991 | KORONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
621 | KWIATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | 88-420 | Open | SMASHING PĄPKINS | POLSKA |
622 | KWIATOŃ MICHAŁ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
623 | KŁOCZKO JOANNA | 1986 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
624 | KŁODA WOJCIECH | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | QZYNI | POLSKA |
625 | KŁODZIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1985 | PIŁA | Open | SZKOŁA JAZDY EXPERT PIŁA | POLSKA |
626 | KŁOS BARTEK | 2002 | GWIZDÓW | Open | MAJSTER SPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
627 | KŁOS KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | ŻOŁYNIA | Open | MAJSTER SPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
628 | KŁYSZEJKO JOANNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
629 | LAMPARSKI SZYMON | 1991 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
630 | LAR KORDIAN | 1994 | STRONNO | Open | POLSKA | |
631 | LASKOWSKA MARTA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
632 | LASKOWSKA-NOWICKA JUSTYNA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
633 | LASKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
634 | LATAK MICHAŁ | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | JACEK BIEGA RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
635 | LECH MICHAŁ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | Open | AM CYCLING TEAM | POLSKA |
636 | LEMPEK ROKSANA | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | HERBALIFE | POLSKA |
637 | LEŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1976 | BOGDANOWO | Open | KS EXTREME TEAM OBORNIKI | POLSKA |
638 | LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
639 | LESZCZEWICZ WALDEMAR | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Open | KUZNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
640 | LESZCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1974 | GDYNIA | Open, MM Lekarzy | GDYNIA MEDICA | POLSKA |
641 | LEWANDOWSKA IZABELLA | 1992 | TORUŃ | Open | CATS | POLSKA |
642 | LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
643 | LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA | 1991 | WARSZAWA | Open | I-SPORT | POLSKA |
644 | LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | WSB | POLSKA |
645 | LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN | 1980 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | Open | PIEROŻEK | POLSKA |
646 | LEWANDOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1979 | MOSINA | Open | POLSKA | |
647 | LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RCI W BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA |
648 | LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Open | BUDCHEM | POLSKA |
649 | LIBERADZKI MICHAŁ | 1992 | POZNAŃ | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/ BE3 | POLSKA |
650 | LIGUS MACIEJ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
651 | LINKE MAGDALENA | 1985 | GADKI | Open | POLSKA | |
652 | LIPSKI KONRAD | 1995 | GDYNIA | Open | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
653 | LISTEWNIK PIOTR | 1980 | TORUŃ | Open | ANIRUSZ TORUŃ | POLSKA |
654 | LOTA ALAKSANDRA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | LOTKI | POLSKA |
655 | LUBAS MACIEJ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
656 | LUBOWIECKA-KUZIOŁA SYLWIA | 1977 | OSTROMECKO | Open | POLSKA | |
657 | LUDKOWSKI DAWID | 1979 | 57 | Open | KLUB JELENIA GÓRA | POLSKA |
658 | MACHNIAK ADAM | 1979 | SZCZECIN | Open | POLSKA | |
659 | MACHUL NATALIA | 1992 | FILICE | Open | KSIAZEKTRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
660 | MACIEJAK MARCIN | 1973 | ŻYRARDÓW | Open | JANUSZE TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
661 | MACIEJEWSKA-LITWIN KATARZYNA | 1990 | CHEŁM | Open | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
662 | MAĆKOWIAK ANNA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
663 | MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ | 1992 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Prawników | WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
664 | MADRZAK SŁAWEK | 1974 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Open | ZIAJA TEAM | POLSKA |
665 | MADYŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1974 | ŻYRZYN | Open | 4PROGRESS | POLSKA |
666 | MAGER SYLWIA | 1980 | SUCHY LAS | Open | POLSKA | |
667 | MAJCHRZYK MARTA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
668 | MAJEWSKA KAROLINA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
669 | MAJEWSKA MALWINA | 1974 | KOMORNIKI | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
670 | MAJEWSKA MONIKA | 1982 | LUCIM | Open | POLSKA | |
671 | MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN | 1973 | KOMORNIKI | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
672 | MAJORKIEWICZ ADRIAN | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open | MAXON | POLSKA |
673 | MAJORKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | 1982 | MAŁA WIEŚ | Open | POLSKA | |
674 | MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1975 | KONIN | Open | POLSKA | |
675 | MAKOWSKI MARCIN | 1981 | GDYNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
676 | MALEC ARTUR | 1979 | KOMORNIKI | Open | POLSKA | |
677 | MALESKA MICHAŁ | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
678 | MALINOWSKA AGATA | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MA LI NA TEAM | POLSKA |
679 | MALINOWSKI MACIEJ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CASTORAMA | POLSKA |
680 | MALINOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1991 | GIŻYCKO | Open | 15 GBZ | POLSKA |
681 | MALISZEWSKI ADAM | 1980 | TRZEMIĘTOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
682 | MAŃCZAK ADAM | 1991 | POZNAŃ | Open | KIBOLSKI KS | POLSKA |
683 | MANISZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1955 | UNISŁAW | Open, MM Lekarzy | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
684 | MAŃKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
685 | MANN KINGA | 1982 | DĄBRÓWKA | Open | POLSKA | |
686 | MARĆ ROBERT | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
687 | MARCHEL LESZEK | 1961 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | KMW | POLSKA |
688 | MARCINIAK IZABELA | 1982 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | K.S.CELIRONMAN S.A. | POLSKA |
689 | MARCINIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1969 | BOŻENKOWO | Open | FELGIMIECHOWSKA.PL | POLSKA |
690 | MARCINIAK MICHAŁ | 1983 | SKÓRZEWO | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
691 | MARCINIAK PAWEŁ | 1981 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | K.S. CELIRONMAN S.A. | POLSKA |
692 | MARCINIAK PAWEŁ | 1961 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
693 | MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | GRUPAM40.PL | POLSKA |
694 | MARCINIAK WIKTORIA | 2000 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
695 | MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA | 1974 | POZNAŃ | Open | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
696 | MARCINKIEWICZ PIOTR | 1976 | BIALE BLOTA | Open | ARRK | POLSKA |
697 | MARCINKOWSKA ELIZA | 1978 | STARGARD | Open | SZWLA | POLSKA |
698 | MARCINOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | CZŁUCHÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
699 | MARKIEWICZ FILIP | 1992 | PRUSZKÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
700 | MARKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1977 | CIELE | Open | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA |
701 | MARTYNOWICZ MARIA | 1972 | BRZOZA | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
702 | MARYŃCZAK KASPER | 1986 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
703 | MARZEC ŁUKASZ | 1980 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Open | TRIATHLON X-TEAM | POLSKA |
704 | MAŚKIEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1985 | IŁAWA | Open | PROSTO PRZED SIEBIE | POLSKA |
705 | MATOWSKA MONIKA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
706 | MATUSIAK MAŁGORZATA | 1990 | MILANÓWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
707 | MATUSIAK SZCZEPAN | 1975 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open | K.S. CELIRONMAN S.A. | POLSKA |
708 | MATUSIEWICZ-SKROBACZ PATRYCJA | 1980 | POŁANIEC | Open | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
709 | MATUSZAK LUCJAN | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | GRAFORM TEAM | POLSKA |
710 | MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1982 | 31 | Open | BYDGOSZCZ NA START | POLSKA |
711 | MATUSZEWSKI ADRIAN | 1974 | ŚWIECIE | Open | BLACKRAM TEAM | POLSKA |
712 | MAZANOWSKA EWA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
713 | MAZANY MAREK | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
714 | MAZIARZ GRZEGORZ | 1972 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | Open | POLSKA | |
715 | MAZUR MONIKA | 1986 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
716 | MAZUR SŁAWOMIR | 1971 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Open | ZIAJA TEAM | POLSKA |
717 | MAZUR WOJCIECH | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
718 | MAZURCZAK MACIEJ | 1971 | POZNAŃ | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
719 | MAZUREK MACIEJ | 1995 | OPOLE | Open | GT KONA | POLSKA |
720 | MAZURKIEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
721 | MAŁECKA MONIKA | 1990 | WARSZAWA | Open | RK ATHLETICS TRIWISE | POLSKA |
722 | MAŁKIŃSKI JÓZEF | 1957 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
723 | MCFARLANE ANTHONY | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
724 | MECKIEN WIESŁAW | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
725 | MEDWID-FIDLER MARTA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open | MBC | POLSKA |
726 | MELLEM ANNA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
727 | METZLER KRZYSZTOF | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | HERBALIFE | POLSKA |
728 | MICHALSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
729 | MICHAŁOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1992 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
730 | MICKIEWICZ-MAKUCH MARCIN | 1982 | BLIZNE ŁASZCZYŃSKIEGO | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
731 | MIECZKOWSKA NATALIA | 2000 | RUMIA | Open | POLSKA | |
732 | MIELCARZ NORBERT | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ERGOCITY | POLSKA |
733 | MIĘTKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | 1992 | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | Open | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA |
734 | MIKLER OLA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
735 | MIKOŁAJCZYK TOMASZ | 1979 | DOPIEWIEC | Open | EXPLORADOR | POLSKA |
736 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI JACEK | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
737 | MIKRUT DAMIAN | 1992 | GRUDZIADZ | Open | AZS WSL POZNAŃ / ROSSMANN SDP | POLSKA |
738 | MILLER MARCIN | 1984 | DUBLIN 7 | Open | TRIMAMA | IRELAND |
739 | MILLER MARIUSZ | 1982 | ŁOMŻA | Open | POLSKA | |
740 | MINKINA KAROLINA | 1987 | WROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
741 | MOCARSKA OLIWIA | 1996 | PRZYŁĘKI | Open | POLSKA | |
742 | MODZELEWSKA KASIA | 1990 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
743 | MOE KRISTOFFER | 1989 | TYNSET | Open, MM Lekarzy | TEAM BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | NORWAY |
744 | MOKRZYCKI TYMON | 2001 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
745 | MONTOWSKI JAKUB | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
746 | MONTOWSKI JAN | 1956 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
747 | MORAWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1990 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | PHINANCE S.A | POLSKA |
748 | MORDZON ADAM | 1984 | KWIDZYN | Open | POLSKA | |
749 | MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA |
750 | MOROSZCZAK DOMINIKA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA |
751 | MORYKSIEWICZ MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
752 | MORZYŃSKI KAJETAN | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
753 | MOSIŃSKA-GAWROŃSKA PAULINA | 1993 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
754 | MRELA ADRIAN | 1982 | 89-100 | Open | POLSKA | |
755 | MUCHA MARCIN | 1978 | PAWŁÓWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
756 | MURAS KATARZYNA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
757 | MUSOLF PAWEŁ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
758 | MUSZYŃSKA MARTA | 1986 | ZALASEWO | Open | POLSKA | |
759 | MYSZKOWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | Open | POLSKA | |
760 | MŁODZIKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1979 | INOWROCLAW | Open | POLSKA | |
761 | NADOLNA KATARZYNA | 1989 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
762 | NAGÓRKA MARTA | 1995 | PIERWOSZYNO | Open | ASP GDAŃSK | POLSKA |
763 | NAGOW MICHAŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
764 | NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SERCE TYBETU | POLSKA |
765 | NALEŻYTY PIOTR | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
766 | NAPIORKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1984 | MALBORK | Open | POLSKA | |
767 | NAWROCKI OSKAR | 1988 | CHODZIEŻ | Open | KST | POLSKA |
768 | NEJMAN MARTYNA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | HUSARIADSA | POLSKA |
769 | NIEBORAK GRZEGORZ | 1965 | MODLIBORZYCE | Open | GUKS MODLIBORZYCE | POLSKA |
770 | NIEDZIELSKA MONIKA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
771 | NIEDŹWIECKI MATEUSZ | 1986 | RUMIA | Open | RUGBYSKLEP.PL | POLSKA |
772 | NIETUBYĆ ALEKSANDRA | 1984 | MOKRONOS GÓRNY | Open | POLSKA | |
773 | NIEWIADA MACIEJ | 1981 | DOPIEWO | Open | EXPLORADOR | POLSKA |
774 | NIEWIADOMSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
775 | NIKEL NATALIA | 1997 | SUSZ | Open | 1997 | POLSKA |
776 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO ALICJA | 1979 | BÓROWNO | Open | POLSKA | |
777 | NOWACZYK AGATA | 1987 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Open | POLSKA | |
778 | NOWAK ADRIAN | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
779 | NOWAK ALICJA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | DELFINKI TEAM | POLSKA |
780 | NOWAK DAWID | 1981 | ŁÓDŹ | Open, MM Lekarzy | RUCH KLUCH | POLSKA |
781 | NOWAK EWA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | ACO DOMOFONY | POLSKA |
782 | NOWAK JAKUB | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ILO KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA | POLSKA |
783 | NOWAK KONRAD | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
784 | NOWAK KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | MIELEC | Open | TRI MASTER TEAM | POLSKA |
785 | NOWAK KRZYSZTOF | 1989 | WARSZAWA | Open | KS BC KOSMODYSK WARSZAWA | POLSKA |
786 | NOWAK TOMASZ | 1980 | WITKOWO | Open | WITKOWO BIEGA | POLSKA |
787 | NOWAK WOJCIECH | 1957 | GRÓDEK | Open | KLUB BIEGACZA PRZY P K A GDYNIA | POLSKA |
788 | NOWAK-KOWALSKA JADWIGA | 1954 | WAŁBRZYCH | Open | BIEGAJ - ZAPOBIEGAJ WAŁBRZYCH | POLSKA |
789 | NOWICKI BARTOSZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AQUA+ | POLSKA |
790 | NOWICKI MICHAŁ | 1984 | KOŁOBRZEG | Open | KB WYGAN | POLSKA |
791 | NOWICKI RYSZARD | 1952 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
792 | NOWICKI SŁAWOMIR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
793 | NOWIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | WATAHA | POLSKA |
794 | NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
795 | NYKIEL ALEKSANDA | 1982 | MIELEC | Open | TRI MASTER TEAM | POLSKA |
796 | OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA |
797 | OGRODOWCZYK RAFAŁ | 1978 | CHEŁM | Open | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
798 | OKOŃSKA SANDRA | 1992 | CHEŁMNO | Open | POLSKA | |
799 | OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL | POLSKA |
800 | OKRĄGŁY EMIL | 1982 | WARSZW | Open | POLSKA | |
801 | OKRÓJ DAGMARA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
802 | OLEJNIK JAKUB | 1996 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Open | DECATHLON POZNAŃ KOMORNIKI | POLSKA |
803 | OLENDER HANNA | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLAND | |
804 | OLSZAR AGATA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | LOTKI | POLSKA |
805 | OLSZEWSKA MARTA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
806 | OLSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
807 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
808 | OLSZÓWKA ALEKSANDRA | 1980 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
809 | OPARA MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | TORUŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | ANIRUSZ | POLSKA |
810 | OPARA PIOTR | 1980 | TORUŃ | Open | ANIRUSZ | POLSKA |
811 | OPAŁACZ - BIRECKA PAULINA | 1987 | OPOLE | Open | GT KONA | POLSKA |
812 | ORLIK MARCIN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
813 | ORLIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1980 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Open | SZWAGRY | POLSKA |
814 | ORLOWSKA-ZAJAC JOANNA | 1979 | CZARNOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
815 | ORMIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
816 | ORNATOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1983 | KRUSZYN KRAJENSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
817 | ORNATOWSKI MARCIN | 1979 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | Open | GORDON RUN | POLSKA |
818 | ORZOŁ ELŻBIETA | 1967 | GDYNIA | Open | COMPLEXSPORTS TRIATHLON TEAM TRI LADIES | POLSKA |
819 | OSIECKI IRENEUSZ | 1960 | GDAŃSK | Open | COMPLEXSPORTS TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
820 | OSIŃSKI ADAM | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
821 | OSMOLAK AGNIESZKA | 1988 | WROCLAW | Open | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
822 | OSTANIEWICZ KAMILA | 1988 | CZARNOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
823 | OSUCH MIROSŁAWA | 1967 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
824 | OTWOROWSKA BARBARA | 1984 | PIŁA | Open | LOT BALONEM | POLSKA |
825 | OWCZAREK DAMIAN | 1975 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
826 | OWCZARZAK DARIA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
827 | PACANA KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Open | POLSKA | |
828 | PACEK MARCIN | 1976 | GDYNIA | Open | EURO STYL | POLSKA |
829 | PAĆKO EWA | 1986 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | WTR LUMAC WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA |
830 | PACZKOWSKA JOANNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SPORT FACTORY TEAM | POLSKA |
831 | PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
832 | PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU.. CZERWONAK BIEGA | POLSKA |
833 | PALUCH MIROSŁAW | 1964 | OBORNIKI | Open | BUDCHEM | POLSKA |
834 | PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
835 | PASZKE MACIEJ | 1990 | TORUŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
836 | PATZER RAFAŁ | 1975 | KLAUDYN | Open | POLSKA | |
837 | PAUSZEK DAWID | 1980 | BUDZYŃ | Open | BTS BUDZYŃ #DIABLO 805 | POLSKA |
838 | PAWLAK JAKUB | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
839 | PAWLAK KATARZYNA | 1980 | LUBOŃ | Open | MAMY-BIEGAMY | POLSKA |
840 | PAWLIKOWSKI SZYMON | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
841 | PAWLUK DARIUSZ | 1968 | JELENIA GÓRA | Open | JELENIA GÓRA | POLSKA |
842 | PAWULSKI JAKUB | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
843 | PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1967 | ZIELONKA | Open | JFTC SU | POLSKA |
844 | PAZGRAT MACIEJ | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
845 | PĘDZIŃSKA SYLWIA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
846 | PEJKA - MIELCARZ KAMILA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | ŻONA DEWELOPERA | POLSKA |
847 | PĘKALA MICHAŁ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
848 | PEKRUL WOJCIECH | 1993 | DOBRZYŃ NAD WISŁĄ | Open | MIEDZYTRENINGAMI | POLSKA |
849 | PELC MARCIN | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
850 | PERZAN ANDRZEJ | 1969 | GDAŃSK | Open | SEA POWER | POLSKA |
851 | PETEREK ANNA | 1990 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
852 | PIASECKI MARCIN | 1975 | PIŁA | Open | ATHLETICS SCHOOL | POLSKA |
853 | PIASECKI RADOSŁAW | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
854 | PIECHOTA RAFAŁ | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
855 | PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
856 | PIEKARSKI MAREK | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
857 | PIEKARSKI WOJCIECH | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TMS & GLOBART | POLSKA |
858 | PIEKUT MARCIN | 1974 | WEJHEROWO | Open | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | POLSKA |
859 | PIEŃKOWSKI LESZEK | 1968 | KRAKÓW | Open | TRIATHLON YMCA KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
860 | PIERZGAŁA RAFAŁ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
861 | PIESTO AGNIESZKA | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
862 | PIETRUSIAK WIKTORIA | 1999 | KALISZ | Open | POLSKA | |
863 | PIETRZAK AGATA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
864 | PIETRZAK ELENA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
865 | PILCH ARTUR | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | PIANISCI GÓRĄ | POLSKA |
866 | PINCZEWSKI ROBERT | 1977 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
867 | PINIARSKA EWELINA | 1992 | WITKOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
868 | PIŃSKI MAREK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MAMM SOLUTIONS | POLSKA |
869 | PIOTROWSKA MAGDALENA | 1980 | BUK | Open | POLSKA | |
870 | PODHORODECKI ARKADIUSZ | 1967 | ELBLĄG | Open | ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
871 | PODKOWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1988 | DZIEMIONNA | Open | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA |
872 | PODLASIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
873 | PODLASKI WOJCIECH | 1990 | BEŁŻYCE | Open | RINOTRI | POLSKA |
874 | POGORZELSKA ALINA | 1968 | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | Open | POLSKA | |
875 | POKORSKI MAREK | 1971 | WARSZAWA | Open | IMPAQ | POLSKA |
876 | POLANSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CIEPLOBUD | POLSKA |
877 | POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON | POLSKA |
878 | POLKOWSKA ALDONA | 1965 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Open | POLSKA | |
879 | POLKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1989 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
880 | POLKOWSKA MONIKA | 1978 | SKÓRZEWO | Open | VELOCITY | POLSKA |
881 | POLKOWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | SKÓRZEWO | Open | VELOCITY | POLSKA |
882 | POLKOWSKI STANISŁAW | 1963 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Open | POLSKA | |
883 | POPEK MACIEJ | 1977 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | ANETA TEAM | POLSKA |
884 | POPŁAWSKA MAJA | 1980 | ŁOWICZ | Open | GREEN TEAM | POLSKA |
885 | POPŁAWSKI JAN | 1993 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | Open | NEON TEAM | POLSKA |
886 | POPŁAWSKI ROBERT | 1976 | ŁOWICZ | Open | GREEN TEAM | POLSKA |
887 | PORADA MAREK | 1963 | POZNAŃ | Open | ENEA | POLSKA |
888 | PORZYCH RAFAŁ | 1998 | NIEMCZ | Open | RAFSON.TV | POLSKA |
889 | POZIOMEK MARCIN | 1975 | PRZYŁĘKI | Open | POLSKA | |
890 | POZNAŃ ŁUKASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
891 | PRACOŃ MACIEJ | 1974 | GDYNIA | Open | PM-SYSTEM GDYNIA | POLSKA |
892 | PRĄDZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
893 | PRAŁAT TOMASZ | 1962 | PIŁA | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
894 | PRENDECKA SYLWIA | 1984 | WAŁCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
895 | PREUSS DANIEL | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ATOS | POLSKA |
896 | PRUCHNICKI RAFAŁ | 1980 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
897 | PRUSAKOWSKI CYPRIAN | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
898 | PRUSSAK REMIGIUSZ | 1992 | MOGILNO | Open | PRUSSAK SWIM | POLSKA |
899 | PRZEWOŹNIAK MARTA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
900 | PRZEWOŹNIAK RAFAŁ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
901 | PRZYBYLSKI BARTEK | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN BDG | POLSKA |
902 | PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ | 1975 | PRZYŁĘKI | Open | POLSKA | |
903 | PRZYBYSZ NORBERT | 1964 | OSIELSKO | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
904 | PRZYBYŁ KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
905 | PRZYBYŁ MAREK | 1972 | JANOWIEC WLKP. | Open | POLSKA | |
906 | PRZYJEMNA AGA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ONKO TEAM | POLSKA |
907 | PRZYSADA KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | KORONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
908 | PRZYTULSKI SZYMON | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
909 | PTASIŃSKI KACPER | 1991 | WARSZAWA | Open | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POLSKA |
910 | PTASZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1970 | PRĄDKI | Open | POLSKA | |
911 | PYDA JAKUB | 1994 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
912 | PYDZIŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1985 | DOBRZYKOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
913 | PYJOS MARCIN | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ATOS/TRISPACE | POLSKA |
914 | PYSZKA MACIEJ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
915 | PŁĄCHOCKA-WARGUŁA JUSTYNA | 1967 | SADY | Open | RIMTIMTIM | POLSKA |
916 | PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
917 | PŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | F.C. JUVENTUS | POLSKA |
918 | PŁOTKA GRZEGORZ | 1982 | KOSZALIN | Open | POLSKA | |
919 | QUAAS ŁUKASZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BIEGAM BO BIEGAM JA I ON | POLSKA |
920 | QUOOS JĘDRZEJ | 1982 | LESZNO | Open | WIENIAWA HOTEL LESZNO | POLSKA |
921 | RACZYCKI TOMASZ | 1977 | PAWŁÓWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
922 | RADCZUK MARCIN | 1981 | TUCHOM | Open | ENDURE TEAM | POLSKA |
923 | RADECKI ARKADIUSZ | 1977 | BATOROWO | Open | POLSKA | |
924 | RADECKI MARCIN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
925 | RADKIEWICZ BEATA | 1976 | LIPNIKI | Open | POLSKA | |
926 | RADKIEWICZ EUGENIUSZ | 1972 | LIPNIKI | Open | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
927 | RADZIEJEWSKA GRAŻYNA | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
928 | RADZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1983 | GOGOLIN | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
929 | RADZIŃSKA JOANNA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKAPOLSKA |
930 | RADZIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1990 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Open, MM Lekarzy | DERMMED | POLSKA |
931 | RAK-BURBLIS KATARZYNA | 1964 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
932 | RAMBOWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1964 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open | POLSKA | |
933 | RAPCA KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
934 | RAS ARKADIUSZ | 1986 | ROPCZYCE | Open | EDC RUNNERS | POLSKA |
935 | RAŚ RYSZARD, MAREK | 1950 | PRZEŻMIEROWO | Open | EKO-WOD-KAN | POLSKA |
936 | RATAJ KATARZYNA | 1992 | KIERZKOWO | Open | IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI | POLSKA |
937 | RATAJ MACIEJ | 1975 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
938 | RATAJ MAGDALENA | 1999 | KIERZKOWO | Open | IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI | POLSKA |
939 | RATAJCZAK BERENIKA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Open | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
940 | RATAJCZYK ROBERT | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CASTORAMA | POLSKA |
941 | RAUT WIESŁAW | 1948 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
942 | REDLEWSKI PIOTR | 1983 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
943 | RĘKAWIK AGNIESZKA | 1968 | ELBLĄG | Open | ETT - ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
944 | RĘKAWIK PIOTR | 1967 | ELBLĄG | Open | ETT - ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
945 | REMUS MAGDALENA | 1988 | CIELE | Open | POLSKA | |
946 | REMUS SANDRA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
947 | REPKA ANNA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | LUPUS TEAM | POLSKA |
948 | REPKA MAREK | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | LUPUS TEAM | POLSKA |
949 | RESPONDEK AGNIESZKA | 1972 | GDYNIA | Open, MM Prawników | COMPLEXSPORTS | POLSKA |
950 | RESPONDEK WOJCIECH | 1973 | GDYNIA | Open | COMPLEXSPORTS | POLSKA |
951 | REWOLINSKI HUBERT | 1990 | CHODZIEŻ | Open | KAWAKAMP | POLSKA |
952 | ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ | 1975 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open | POLSKA | |
953 | ROMANOWSKI-CACKOWSKI PATRYK | 1979 | SŁUPSK | Open | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | POLSKA |
954 | RONDZIO MACIEJ | 1963 | NUERNBERG | Open | POLSKA | |
955 | ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA | 1983 | 2 | Open | POLSKA | |
956 | ROSIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | ZIELONKA | Open | TRISPACE / PASIOO.COM | POLSKA |
957 | ROSOCHOWICZ SZYMON | 1991 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
958 | ROSOCHOWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1989 | TORUŃ | Open | EURO SYSTEM | POLSKA |
959 | RÓŻAŃSKI KAMIL | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
960 | RÓŻAŃSKI KAROL | 1982 | TORUŃ | Open | GTW | POLSKA |
961 | ROZKRUT ALICJA | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
962 | ROZWADOWSKI OSKAR | 1992 | TORUŃ | Open | KLIMAT SOLEC | POLSKA |
963 | RÓŻYCKA MARLENA | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
964 | RUDAŚ ALEKSANDRA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUDAŚ | POLSKA |
965 | RUPACZ BARTOSZ | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
966 | RUPIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
967 | RUTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
968 | RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ATOS | POLSKA |
969 | RUTKOWSKI PIOTR | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
970 | RYBACKA KATARZYNA | 1975 | RAWICZ | Open | POLSKA | |
971 | RYBACKI MARCIN | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
972 | RYBAK KAROLINA | 1995 | WYSTĘP | Open | POLSKA | |
973 | RYBAK MARIUSZ | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SISU-OWB TEAM | POLSKA |
974 | RYBICKI ARTUR | 1984 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
975 | RYBSKA HALINA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
976 | RYBSKI JACEK | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
977 | RYCHLIŃSKA JOANNA | 1987 | SOPOT | Open | POLSKA | |
978 | RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
979 | RYNKO PAWEL | 1980 | OLSZTYN | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
980 | RYSIAK TOMASZ | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
981 | RYSTAW EWA | 1962 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | AKADEMIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
982 | RYSTAW PAWEŁ | 1963 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | AKADEMIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
983 | RZENTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
984 | RZEWUSKA ADRIANNA | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
985 | SADURSKI SEBASTIAN | 1985 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | Open | POLSKA | |
986 | SARNECKI BARTOSZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLAND | |
987 | SAS KASIA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BWM | POLSKA |
988 | ŚCIEPURA ARKADIUSZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | HERBALIFE | POLSKA |
989 | SĘCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDER | 1995 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
990 | SĘKOWSKI MICHAL | 1976 | SKÓRZEWO | Open | POLSKA | |
991 | SEMOW SYLWIA | 1987 | KRAKÓW | Open | KW KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
992 | SEROKA JERZY | 1977 | GDAŃSK | Open | JUREKSEROKA.INFO | POLSKA |
993 | SERWIŃSKA ANNA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | DREAM RUN | POLSKA |
994 | SERWIŃSKI LESZEK | 1953 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | WRZOS WIELONEK | POLSKA |
995 | SEYDAK EWELINA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
996 | SIBILSKI DAWID | 1978 | POZNAŃ | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
997 | SICIARZ NATALIA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Prawników | WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
998 | SIEBERT MACIEJ | 1991 | POZNAŃ | Open | IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI | POLSKA |
999 | SIECIŃSKI LESZEK | 1963 | SUSZ | Open | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA |
1000 | SIEJEK BŁAŻEJ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1001 | SIEKIERSKI TOMASZ | 1978 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | PRONATURA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1002 | SIEŃSKI JACEK | 1963 | NIEMCZ | Open | NON IRON | POLSKA |
1003 | SIERPIŃSKA ANNA | 1982 | SEROCK | Open, MM Prawników | TRI LEVEL | POLSKA |
1004 | SIESZCHULSKI RAFAŁ | 1980 | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
1005 | SITKOWSKA JOANNA | 1982 | OPOLE | Open | GT KONA | POLSKA |
1006 | SITKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | OPOLE | Open | GT KONA | POLSKA |
1007 | SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA |
1008 | SKAŁECKA ALICJA | 1988 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
1009 | SKIERA KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KRISMEDIA TEAM | POLSKA |
1010 | SKOLIMOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Open | SOLORUN | POLSKA |
1011 | SKOPOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1012 | SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1013 | SKORCZ MARCIN | 1991 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1014 | SKROCKI DARIUSZ | 1967 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Prawników | VELOCITY POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
1015 | SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT | 1984 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | INDIVIDUAL | POLSKA |
1016 | SKRZYPCZAK MARIA | 1990 | POZNAN | Open | EUROKOA | POLSKA |
1017 | SKWARCZYŃSKI RADEK | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | WITKOWSKITEAM | POLSKA |
1018 | ŚLEFARSKI RAFAŁ | 1978 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | Open | VC | POLSKA |
1019 | ŚLESICKI MACIEJ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1020 | ŚLIWIŃSKA MARTA | 1980 | ZABRZE | Open | POLSKA | |
1021 | SLIWINSKA SYLWIA | 1980 | NUERNBERG | Open | POLSKA | |
1022 | SLUPECKA DOROTA | 1987 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLOWY | POLSKA |
1023 | ŚMIAŁOWICZ ADAM | 1975 | NIWY | Open | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1024 | ŚMIELECKA KATARZYNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KA-AG | POLSKA |
1025 | ŚMIGIELSKI ALEKSANDER | 1979 | CHEŁMNO | Open | POLSKA | |
1026 | SMOLIŃSKA BEATA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ZIELONY PELIKAN | POLSKA |
1027 | SMYCZEK JAKUB | 1981 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open | POLSKA | |
1028 | SMYKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLUB ZDROWIA | POLSKA |
1029 | SNELA-DALESZYNSKA SABRINA | 1980 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
1030 | SOBCZAK ANNA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CZARNE STOPY.SM | POLSKA |
1031 | SOBCZAK BARBARA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | IMPULS TEAM | POLSKA |
1032 | SOBCZAK MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CZARNE STOPY.SM | POLSKA |
1033 | SOBCZAK MIROSŁAW | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | IMPULS TEAM | POLSKA |
1034 | SOBCZYK PAWEŁ | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
1035 | SOBIESZAK-SKURA PAULINA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1036 | SOBOCZYNSKI ADAM | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1037 | SOBOTA KRZYSZTOF | 2000 | OBORNIKI | Open | SKS OBORNIKI | POLSKA |
1038 | SOCHA GRZEGORZ | 1987 | GDYNIA | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
1039 | SOCHA TOMASZ | 1979 | SOPOT | Open | POLSKA | |
1040 | SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA | 1965 | GORZEŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
1041 | SOKOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1986 | ROPCZYCE | Open | ALP-MED.PL | POLSKA |
1042 | SOLARSKI ŁUKASZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TIH SOLARSCY | POLSKA |
1043 | SOSIŃSKA AGATA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1044 | SOSIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1998 | GĄSAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1045 | SOSNA ANDRZEJ | 1965 | POZNAN | Open | POLSKA | |
1046 | SOSNA MIKOLAJ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1047 | SOŚNIERZ TOMASZ | 1987 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
1048 | SOTOWSKA BARBARA | 1983 | WAESZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1049 | SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA | 1971 | ŁOCHOWICE | Open, MM Prawników | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA |
1050 | SPICA DANIEL | 1978 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1051 | SPRYSZYŃSKA MAGDALENA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1052 | SPYCHALSKI BARTOSZ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1053 | SPŁOCHARSKI BARTOSZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CASTOR TEAM | POLSKA |
1054 | SROKA JERZY | 1966 | BORZECHOWO | Open | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POLSKA |
1055 | SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | WROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
1056 | STACHEWICZ IWONA | 1987 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
1057 | STACHEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | 1975 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1058 | STACHOWIAK SEBASTIAN | 1975 | SWARZEDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1059 | STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
1060 | STACHOWICZ PAWEŁ | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1061 | STANEK ŁUKASZ | 1990 | CHOJNICE | Open | POLSKA | |
1062 | STANKIEWICZ JULIUSZ | 2000 | KRUSZWICA | Open | POLSKA | |
1063 | STARZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1979 | KĘTRZYN | Open, MM Prawników | BRYGADA HOMO LUDENS | POLSKA |
1064 | STASIENIUK ROBERT | 1963 | SZCZECIN | Open | POLSKA | |
1065 | STASIW PRZEMYSŁAW | 1989 | ŻYRARDÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
1066 | STEFAŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1979 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
1067 | STEFAŃSKI MARCIN | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1068 | STEFAŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1997 | GNIEZNO | Open | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO/CITYZEN POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
1069 | STELIGA FILIP | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CITY ZEN | POLSKA |
1070 | STELMACHOWSKI MARCIN | 1984 | ŁĘCZYCA | Open | POLSKA | |
1071 | STELTMAN REMIGIUSZ | 1977 | BYSŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
1072 | STEMBNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1991 | WARSZAWA | Open | MBC TEAM | POLSKA |
1073 | STĘPIEŃ MICHAŁ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | JANUSZE TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
1074 | STĘPIEŃ TOMASZ | 1974 | JARUŻYN | Open | SF BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1075 | STĘPNIAK PAULINA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | OPONEO | POLSKA |
1076 | STĘPOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1077 | STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1993 | JANIKOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
1078 | STOŁTNY JAKUB | 1990 | RYBNIK | Open | KLUB DZIKA | POLSKA |
1079 | STRABEL BARTOSZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1080 | STRADOMSKI ROMAN | 1972 | GDAŃSK | Open | TRIMAMA TEAM | POLSKA |
1081 | STRUCIŃSKA WIOLETTA | 1982 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | WTR LUMAC WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA |
1082 | STRUGIELSKI JAKUB | 1988 | SZCZECIN | Open | RS OPONY TEAM | POLSKA |
1083 | STRYCZYŃSKI MAREK | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRI SPACE | POLSKA |
1084 | STRZYŻEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1969 | GNIEZNO | Open | ALTOM DIAMENT GNIEZNO | POLSKA |
1085 | STRZYŻEWSKI SZYMON | 1998 | GNIEZNO | Open | GTT DIAMENT GOSIR GNIEZNO | POLSKA |
1086 | STUDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1978 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1087 | STUERMER JOANNA | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open | TRI-CHICAS | POLSKA |
1088 | SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA | 1976 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
1089 | SUDOŁ JACEK | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1090 | SUGIER DAWID | 1990 | OLSZTYN | Open, MM Lekarzy | DZIKI Z LASU | POLSKA |
1091 | SUJKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1999 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
1092 | SULEJ KINGA | 1983 | IŁAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1093 | SURWIŁO - RUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
1094 | SURWIŁO BOHDANOWICZ JAROSŁAW | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | OLIMPIASPORT | POLSKA |
1095 | SUSZCZEWICZ BARBARA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Open | WIEWIÓRY | POLSKA |
1096 | SUTKOWY PAWEŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BIOLOGIA MEDYCZNA CM UMK | POLSKA |
1097 | SWAT SYLWESTER | 1993 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | Open | SWAT TEAM | POLSKA |
1098 | ŚWIATŁOŃ-SZYDEŁKO MAŁGORZATA | 1989 | ROKITKI | Open | CZARNI ROKITKI | POLSKA |
1099 | ŚWIDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1962 | KOBYLNICA | Open | TRI TEAM MAGDY B | POLSKA |
1100 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI PIOTR | 1961 | KOBYLNICA | Open | TRI TEAM MAGDY B | POLSKA |
1101 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA SARA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1102 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1103 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1104 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1986 | OSIELSKO | Open | ATHLETICOMED/TO TYLKO TRIATHLON | POLSKA |
1105 | ŚWINIARSKA EWA | 1979 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1106 | SWOREK DAWID | 1990 | POZNAŃ | Open | EUROKOA | POLSKA |
1107 | SYCZUK GRZEGORZ | 1975 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | Open | POLSKA | |
1108 | SYPEK JACEK | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TEAM GRAFORM | POLSKA |
1109 | SZABO-MOSKAL JADWIGA | 1967 | BORÓWNO | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1110 | SZAJNA AGATA | 1964 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
1111 | SZAPAR RADOSŁAW | 1979 | POGÓRZE | Open | CYBERPUNKS | POLSKA |
1112 | SZAŁKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | HERBALIFE | POLSKA |
1113 | SZCZEBLEWSKI WITOLD | 1961 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | MOTOTURYSTYKA.COM | POLSKA |
1114 | SZCZEPANIAK ANNA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DADELO | POLSKA |
1115 | SZCZEPAŃSKA KAROLINA | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1116 | SZCZEPAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1968 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | VELOCITY | POLSKA |
1117 | SZCZEPANSKI DAWID | 1989 | DOBRZYCA | Open | POLSKA | |
1118 | SZCZERBINSKI MARIUSZ | 1974 | BUKOWIEC | Open | POLSKA | |
1119 | SZCZESZAK MIŁOSZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1120 | SZCZYKOWSKA IWONA | 1984 | GDAŃSK | Open | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
1121 | SZELOCH ALEKSANDRA | 1980 | DOBRCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1122 | SZEWCZUK MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA |
1123 | SZLINGER JAKUB | 1986 | TUR | Open | TEAM KUCYKI | POLSKA |
1124 | SZMAŃDA KACPER | 1999 | ŁYSOMICE | Open | POLSKA | |
1125 | SZMAŃDA TOMASZ | 1974 | ŁYSOMICE | Open | POLSKA | |
1126 | SZMYCIŃSKA KINGA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1127 | SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ | 1989 | KORONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
1128 | SZOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BRAK | POLSKA |
1129 | SZPRYNGER ŁUKASZ | 1989 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | CROSS TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1130 | SZPULECKI TOMASZ | 1981 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | Open | CROSSTEAMBYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1131 | SZRAJBER TOMASZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ MS NR 5 W BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA |
1132 | SZRAJDA MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1133 | SZRAJDA PATRYCJA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1134 | SZRAM MARIKA | 1992 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open | POLSKA | |
1135 | SZRAM MIROSŁAW | 1962 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open | POLSKA | |
1136 | SZREDER DAWID | 1978 | CHOJNICE | Open | ROWERY DAVEBIKES / TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | POLSKA |
1137 | SZTEJKA JOLANTA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BENEFITKSO | POLSKA |
1138 | SZUBA ERYK | 1997 | GNIEZNO | Open | GTT DIAMENT | POLSKA |
1139 | SZUBARGA SARA | 1990 | STRZELNO | Open | POLSKA | |
1140 | SZULAKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1141 | SZULIST KAZIMIERZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLAND | |
1142 | SZUMLAS ANNA | 1981 | POŁCHOWO | Open | #SZUMITEAM | POLSKA |
1143 | SZWACKI MICHAŁ | 1982 | LUBOŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
1144 | SZWARC WOJCIECH | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1145 | SZYCH MARCIN | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA |
1146 | SZYDŁOWSKA BEATA | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLUB ZDROWIA | POLSKA |
1147 | SZYMANSKA JOANNA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1148 | SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1985 | TRYSZCZYN | Open | POLSKA | |
1149 | SZYMAŃSKA MARTA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1150 | SZYMAŃSKI ADAM | 1985 | TRYSZCZYN | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
1151 | SZYMAŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1967 | KLECZEW | Open | POLSKA | |
1152 | SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL | 1979 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | SMILE STOMATOLOGIA GRYFINO | POLSKA |
1153 | SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR | 1976 | KLECZEW | Open | SOKÓŁ KLECZEW - SEKCJA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
1154 | SZYMAŃSKI SZYMON | 1988 | OSIELSKO | Open | POLSKA | |
1155 | SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1979 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | Open | PRIMIGENIUS | POLSKA |
1156 | SZYMCZAK ALEKSANDRA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1157 | SZYMERSKI MICHAŁ | 1985 | BLIZNE JASIŃSKIEGO | Open | MŁODE WILCY | POLSKA |
1158 | SZYSLER JULIA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1159 | SŁODOWICZ PIOTR | 1971 | GDAŃSK | Open | GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO | POLSKA |
1160 | SŁOMKA MACIEJ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK | POLSKA |
1161 | TACIK-NAPOROWSKA KATARZYNA | 1989 | GĄSAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1162 | TALAŚKA TOMASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1163 | TARACHA ADAM | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | COPACABANA | POLSKA |
1164 | TARGOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1988 | LEGNICA | Open | POLSKA | |
1165 | TARNOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1987 | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
1166 | TEMPSKI PATRYK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DRUŻYNA TVN/TRINERGY | POLSKA |
1167 | TESKA JERZY | 1953 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | OLIMPIADY SPECJALNE | POLSKA |
1168 | TESSA KAROL | 1981 | LISI OGON | Open | BYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATON | POLSKA |
1169 | TOBIS MICHAŁ | 1985 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | POLSKA | |
1170 | TOBOLCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CASTORAMA | POLSKA |
1171 | TOMALA SEBASTIAN | 1975 | KATOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
1172 | TOMALIK HANNA | 1989 | SŁUPIA POD KĘPNEM | Open | POLSKA | |
1173 | TOMALIK WOJCIECH | 1987 | BARANÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
1174 | TOMASIK SYLWIA | 1980 | KORONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
1175 | TOMASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | JELENIA GÓRA | POLSKA |
1176 | TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MAOBRAKOWAO | POLSKA |
1177 | TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | ŁOCHOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
1178 | TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1984 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
1179 | TOMCZAK MARCIN | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | GVT BMC | POLSKA |
1180 | TOMCZAK SYLWESTER | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1181 | TOMCZYK DAWID | 1984 | GDYNIA | Open | WHO | POLSKA |
1182 | TOMCZYK ELŻBIETA | 1984 | KALISZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1183 | TOMCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1184 | TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM / TRISPACE | POLSKA |
1185 | TOPOREK SZYMON | 1989 | OPALENICA | Open | PRIMAVIKA | POLSKA |
1186 | TROJANKIEWICZ MAGDALENA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1187 | TROJANOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1188 | TUBAJA ALBERT | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1189 | TUREK KAROLINA | 1977 | CZERWONAK | Open | POLSKA | |
1190 | TURNO SZYMON | 1974 | UNISŁAW | Open | TURBO TEAM | POLSKA |
1191 | TUTAK ARTUR | 1979 | PIŁA | Open | ATHLETICS SCHOOL | POLSKA |
1192 | TYC ZBIGNIEW | 1965 | PRUSZKÓW | Open | BSA PRO TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
1193 | TYMINSKA AGNIESZKA | 1982 | STAJENCZYNKI | Open | FIT-BALANCE | POLSKA |
1194 | TYMIŃSKI MARCIN | 1984 | STAJENCZYNKI | Open | FIT-BALANCE | POLSKA |
1195 | URBAŃSKA EWA | 1976 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | ATOS TRISPACE 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
1196 | URBAŃSKI JANUSZ | 1961 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
1197 | VALERIJA CHERSKAYA | 1988 | KALININGRAD | Open | AMBERMAN | ROSIJA |
1198 | VILLARROEL ERINSON | 1971 | WARSZAWA | Open | KOVICONNECT | POLSKA |
1199 | WACHOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1997 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open | POLSKA | |
1200 | WACHOWSKI KAROL | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1201 | WACHOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1988 | ŁÓDŹ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1202 | WACHOWSKI PIOTR | 1970 | KORONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
1203 | WACHOWSKI PIOTR | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1204 | WACHULEC BARTOSZ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1205 | WADZIŃSKA PAULINA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
1206 | WALCZAK MARCIN | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1207 | WALCZAK ROBERT | 1980 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Prawników | PARKRUN POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
1208 | WALEROWSKA MARIA | 1978 | NIEPRUSZEWO | Open | POLSKA | |
1209 | WANAT MATEUSZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SZWAGRY | POLSKA |
1210 | WARCZAK KUBA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TEAMOCHAL | POLSKA |
1211 | WARDZAŁA ADRIANNA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1212 | WARDZAŁA JERZY | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1213 | WARDZYŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1981 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | ICARUS TEAM | POLAND |
1214 | WAŚ DOMINIKA | 1985 | ELBLĄG | Open | ETT - ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1215 | WASEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1216 | WASILEWSKA AGATA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AMS BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1217 | WASILEWSKA JOANNA | 1972 | WARSZAWA | Open | WITC | POLSKA |
1218 | WASILEWSKA KAROLINA | 2000 | WARSZAWA | Open | WITC | POLSKA |
1219 | WASILEWSKA LUIZA | 1984 | ŁUBIANKA | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1220 | WASILEWSKA MARTYNA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AMS BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1221 | WASILEWSKI DAREK | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN4FUN | POLSKA |
1222 | WASILEWSKI MARCIN | 1984 | ŁUBIANKA | Open | POLSKA | |
1223 | WASZAK MICHAL | 1988 | PIOTRKOW KUJAWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
1224 | WASZCZYK MARTA | 1970 | GDYNIA | Open | ZIAJA TEAM | POLSKA |
1225 | WASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | MOSINA | Open | POLSKA | |
1226 | WASZKOWIAK MACIEJ | 1978 | LUBOŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
1227 | WASZTYL MICHAL | 1989 | POWIDZ | Open | WITKOWO BIEGA | POLSKA |
1228 | WAWROWSKI PIOTR | 1981 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
1229 | WAWROWSKI SYLWESTER | 1955 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
1230 | WAWRZKOWICZ JAN | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1231 | WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1232 | WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ | 1979 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open, MM Lekarzy | SAN ESCOBAR TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1233 | WEBER AGNIESZKA | 1988 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Open | POLSKA | |
1234 | WEBER HANNA | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1235 | WEBER KRZYSZTOF | 2002 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1236 | WĘDRYCHOWICZ ADAM | 1976 | DOPIEWIEC | Open | FABRYKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
1237 | WĘDRYCHOWICZ JULIA | 2001 | DOPIEWIEC | Open | FABRYKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
1238 | WĘGRZYN PAWEŁ | 1989 | WIĘCBORK | Open | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA |
1239 | WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1240 | WEGRZYNSKI PIOTR | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CASTORAMA | POLSKA |
1241 | WELZ ROBERT | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1242 | WENDA DAWID | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS | POLSKA |
1243 | WERNER ANNA | 1996 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1244 | WERNER DANIEL | 1976 | PIŁA | Open | ATHLETICS SCHOOL | POLSKA |
1245 | WERNER MICHAŁ | 1990 | ŁABISZYN | Open | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | POLSKA |
1246 | WESOŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1993 | UNISŁAW | Open | TCMS PESA BYGDOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1247 | WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ICH DWOJE | POLSKA |
1248 | WESOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1987 | JANOWIEC WLKP. | Open | POLSKA | |
1249 | WESOŁOWSKI TOMASZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1250 | WESOŁOWSKI WIKTOR | 2002 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1251 | WICHNIAREK TOMASZ | 1984 | POZNAN | Open | UKS_CITYZEN_BE3 | POLSKA |
1252 | WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | POLSKA |
1253 | WIECZOREK MARCIN | 1972 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
1254 | WIECZOREK MIŁOSZ | 2001 | POZNAŃ | Open | WILKI MORSKIE | POLSKA |
1255 | WIECZOREK PAWEŁ | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open | #TRIBROTHERS | POLSKA |
1256 | WIECZOREK PIOTR | 1986 | POZNAŃ | Open | #TRIBROTHERS | POLSKA |
1257 | WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL | POLSKA |
1258 | WIECZORK FILIP | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open | TRIBROTHERS | POLSKA |
1259 | WIELGUS JANUSZ | 1978 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
1260 | WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
1261 | WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA | 1979 | POZNAŃ | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
1262 | WIKTORSKI BŁAŻEJ | 1984 | ŁECZYCA | Open | ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT | POLSKA |
1263 | WILAMOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1264 | WILCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1988 | KOWAL | Open | FIT EXPERT TEAM | POLSKA |
1265 | WILGOCKI RADOSŁAW | 1980 | GĄBIN | Open | GĄBIN BIEGA | POLSKA |
1266 | WINIARSKA JOANNA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE / ALLIANZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1267 | WINIKAJTYS BARTŁOMIEJ | 1989 | GDAŃSK | Open | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA |
1268 | WIŚNIEWSKA BEATA | 1971 | KOMORNIKI | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
1269 | WIŚNIEWSKA MAGDALENA | 1993 | KOMORNIKI | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
1270 | WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | GDAŃSK | Open | ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN | POLSKA |
1271 | WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | 1961 | TORUŃ | Open | SPC | POLSKA |
1272 | WIŚNIEWSKI ZENON | 1950 | LIPKA | Open | WIPOL | POLSKA |
1273 | WIŚNIOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KM PSP BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1274 | WITKA GRAŻYNA | 1967 | GARCZEGORZE | Open | POLSKA | |
1275 | WITKA PIOTR | 1965 | GARCZEGORZE | Open | POLSKA | |
1276 | WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1993 | KOSZALIN | Open | WITKOWSKITEAM | POLSKA |
1277 | WITKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | VIVA LA VIDA | POLSKA |
1278 | WLODARCZYK ANNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1279 | WODNIAK DANIEL | 1993 | WROCLAW | Open | KLASZTORNA TEAM | POLSKA |
1280 | WODNIAK MARIUSZ | 1983 | WROCŁAW | Open | KLASZTORNA TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1281 | WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1961 | MOGILNO | Open | MOGILNO TEAM | POLSKA |
1282 | WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB | 1998 | SZCZYTNO | Open | POLSKA | |
1283 | WOJCIECHOWSKI JONASZ | 1999 | RADZIEJÓW | Open | TAURUS-TECHINC TEAM | POLSKA |
1284 | WOJDA DOROTA | 1970 | GDAŃSK | Open, MM Lekarzy | COMPLEXSPORTS TRI LADIES | POLSKA |
1285 | WOJDOWSKA MAGDALEBA | 1991 | MARKI | Open, MM Prawników | KORDECKIEGOTEAM | POLSKA |
1286 | WOJTCZAK ADAM | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CASTORAMA | POLSKA |
1287 | WOJTYŚ MAGDALENA | 1981 | LEGIONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
1288 | WOJTYSIAK DOROTA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1289 | WOLFF MARIA | 1988 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | UKS CITYZEN /_BE3 | POLSKA |
1290 | WOLFF-KACZMAREK AGATA | 1979 | CZEMPIŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1291 | WOLSKI MAREK | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CASTORAMA | POLSKA |
1292 | WOLSKI TOMASZ | 1990 | OSIELSKO | Open | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLAND |
1293 | WOSICKA WANDA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1294 | WOŁKIEWICZ MARCIN | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1295 | WRÓBEL MATEUSZ | 1990 | FABIANKI | Open | POLSKA | |
1296 | WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY | 1967 | WILCZE | Open | POLSKA | |
1297 | WYSOCKI JERZY | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CZARNE STOPY. SM | POLSKA |
1298 | WŁODARCZAK BARBARA | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1299 | WŁODARCZAK WITOLD | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1300 | WŁODARCZYK PIOTR | 1979 | POZNAŃ | Open | BUDCHEM | POLSKA |
1301 | WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
1302 | WŁOSZEK SZYMON | 1992 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1303 | ZACHWIEJA AGATA | 2001 | GNIEZNO | Open | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | POLSKA |
1304 | ZAĆMIŃSKI KRYSTIAN | 1977 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
1305 | ZAGRABSKI WOJCIECH | 1971 | TORUN | Open | POLAND | |
1306 | ZAKRZEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1307 | ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON | 1989 | MOGILNO | Open | MOGILNO TEAM | POLSKA |
1308 | ZALESKI ADAM | 1999 | JEŻEWO | Open | JEŻEWO | POLSKA |
1309 | ZAPAŁOWSKA JOANNA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AUDIORIVER RUNNER | POLSKA |
1310 | ZARĘBSKI DAWID | 1996 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open | POLSKA | |
1311 | ZAREMBA JACEK | 1980 | WYSTĘP | Open | NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | POLSKA |
1312 | ZAREMBA OLGA | 1996 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1313 | ZARZECKI ADRIAN | 1987 | WARSZAWA | Open | SBR TEAM | POLSKA |
1314 | ZAŁOGA JOANNA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1315 | ZBORAŁA DAWID | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS | POLSKA |
1316 | ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1317 | ZDANOWICZ RYSZARD | 1979 | KACZORY | Open | ATHLETICS SCHOOL | POLSKA |
1318 | ZDROJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1990 | 14 | Open | POLSKA | |
1319 | ZDROJKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1988 | TORUŃ | Open | OHANA | POLSKA |
1320 | ZELEWSKA MARTA | 1977 | GDYNIA | Open | MEWA GDYNIA | POLSKA |
1321 | ŻERDZIŃSKI MARCIN | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1322 | ZIELIŃSKA DOMINIKA | 1990 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1323 | ZIELIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1970 | KUTNO | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1324 | ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1977 | PIŁA | Open | 3ROTHERHOOD TEAM | POLSKA |
1325 | ZIELIŃSKI MIREK | 1990 | NIEPORĘT | Open | TRI LEVEL | POLSKA |
1326 | ZIĘTARSKI KRYSTIAN | 1986 | ELGISZEWO | Open | POLSKA | |
1327 | ZINKO TOMASZ | 1989 | PIENIĘŻNO | Open | BYLESIENIEUTOPIC | POLSKA |
1328 | ŻMICH TOMASZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1329 | ŻMICH-FÓRMANIAK JOANNA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
1330 | ZOPOTH-LIPIEJKO JOANNA | 1977 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
1331 | ŹREBIEC KLAUDIA | 1994 | GDAŃSK | Open | TRIMAMA TEAM | POLSKA |
1332 | ZUBOWICZ MARIA | 1981 | POZNAŃ | Open | TRI-CHICAS / APPETITEFORSPORTS / UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
1333 | ZUPA MARTYNA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SISU-OWB TEAM | POLSKA |
1334 | ZUPA WOJCIECH | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SISU-OWB TEAM | POLSKA |
1335 | ŻURAWICKI MICHAŁ | 1976 | CIECHOCIN | Open | CRANE TEAM | POLSKA |
1336 | ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA | 1976 | SZCZECIN | Open | KOLARZE Z GÓRKI "CIŚNIJ TEAM" | POLSKA |
1337 | ZWIEWKA AGNIESZKA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1338 | ZWIEWKA MARTA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1339 | ZWOLIŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1980 | DRZYCIM | Open | POLSKA | |
1340 | ZYGMUNT PAULINA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1341 | ZYGMUNT ROBERT | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN PASJA | POLSKA |
1342 | ŁAGANOWSKA KAROLINA | 1974 | JANIKOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
1343 | ŁAKOMSKA ANNA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1344 | ŁAWICKI MICHAŁ | 1977 | TRZĘSACZ | Open | MIHAU | POLSKA |
1345 | ŁOPĄG HUBERT | 1999 | CHEŁM | Open | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
1346 | ŁOPĄG JERZY | 1976 | CHEŁM | Open | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
1347 | ŁOŚ ANDRZEJ | 1954 | NIWY | Open | POLSKA | |
1348 | ŁOŚ DARIUSZ | 1958 | ZAMOŚĆ | Open | POLSKA | |
1349 | ŁUBIŃSKA-BARTYLAK HANNA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | MAMA EMMY I MARCELA | POLSKA |
1350 | ŁUCZAK ŁUKASZ | 1983 | SOCHACZEW | Open | POLSKA | |
1351 | ŁUCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1985 | TORUŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1352 | ŁUKASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1353 | ŁUKASZCZUK GRZEGORZ | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
# | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klasyfikacja | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZYK ADRIAN ADAMCZYK | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Open | CITYZEN | POLSKA |
2 | ADAMCZYK PIOTR | 1987 | BYTOM | Open | POLSKA | |
3 | ADAMOWICZ PIOTR | 1976 | GDAŃSK | Open | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
4 | ALEKSANDROWICZ RADOSŁAW | 1988 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
5 | ANDROSZ KRZYSZTOF | 1989 | CZYŻOWICE | Open | CTS CZAJA TRAINING SYSTEM | POLSKA |
6 | ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ | 1988 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | PAN | POLSKA |
7 | ANDRZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ | 1985 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Open | GRA-COM CENTRUM ROWEROWE MUROWANA GOŚLINA | POLSKA |
8 | ANDRZEJEWSKI MARCIN | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
9 | ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD | 1948 | B | Open | POLSKA | |
10 | ANTKOWIAK BARTOSZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TCMS PESA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
11 | ANTOSIAK TOMASZ | 1981 | POLSKA | Open | TMTEAM | POLSKA |
12 | ANTOSZEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ARRK | POLSKA |
13 | APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
14 | ARENT ALAN | 1982 | GDANSK | Open | ARENT TEAM | POLSKA |
15 | ARENTEWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1981 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
16 | AUGUSTYNIAK GRZEGORZ | 1972 | SŁUPNO | Open, MM Lekarzy | PTT DELTA | POLSKA |
17 | BABICZ HUBERT | 1998 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Open | AM#15 TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
18 | BACZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1995 | WAPNO | Open | POLSKA | |
19 | BADOWSKI FRANCISZEK | 1988 | WARSZAWA | Open | FERRARI WARSZAWA | POLSKA |
20 | BAGROWSKI KAROL | 1996 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
21 | BAILEY NEAL | 1979 | POZNAN | Open | CITYZEN BE3 | POLSKA |
22 | BAKA KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | BAKA | POLSKA |
23 | BALCER REMIGIUSZ | 1975 | MROCZA | Open | BIAŁY MIŚ | POLSKA |
24 | BALCERKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1979 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
25 | BALUL GRZESIEK | 1981 | LUBIN | Open | LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
26 | BANACH MARCIN | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
27 | BARAŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1968 | BRODNICA | Open, MM Lekarzy | TRICKY TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
28 | BARCZEWSKI MAREK | 1989 | TORUŃ | Open | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | POLSKA |
29 | BARCZYKOWSKI SZYMON | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SPOT | POLSKA |
30 | BARSZCZ TOMASZ | 1980 | GORLICE | Open | POLSKA | |
31 | BARTKOWIAK DARIUSZ | 1965 | OSTROW WIELKOPOLSKI | Open | STONE COLD | POLSKA |
32 | BARTYZEL MAJA | 1987 | WARSZAWA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
33 | BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | OLIMPIATEAM.PL | POLSKA |
34 | BAUM BARTOSZ | 1986 | PUSZCZYKOWO | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
35 | BAWOR MARCIN | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
36 | BAZAK CEZARY | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
37 | BAZYLY WOJCIECH | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open | CITYZEN JANEK TEAM | POLSKA |
38 | BAŁA ARTUR | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
39 | BAŁCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1981 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | ICARUS TEAM | POLSKA |
40 | BEDNAREK KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
41 | BEDNAREK PATRYCJA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
42 | BEDNARSKI MICHAŁ | 1978 | ROSANÓW | Open | PULS TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
43 | BEJGER ŁUKASZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TCMS PESA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
44 | BENEDYKCIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1967 | RADZIEJÓW | Open | ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA |
45 | BENTKOWSKA NATALIA | 1993 | PRĄDOCIN | Open | #WITKOWSKITEAM | POLSKA |
46 | BENTKOWSKI MARCIN | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRIPOWER | POLSKA |
47 | BERENDT MARIUSZ | 1978 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
48 | BERGER DARIUSZ | 0 | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA | |
49 | BERGREM BRAGE | 1989 | OSLO | Open | TEAM KLÆBU | NORWAY |
50 | BEŁDYGA NATALIA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
51 | BEŁZAK FILIP | 1992 | KRAKÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
52 | BIEDZIAK PIOTR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KANAŁOWA TEAM | POLSKA |
53 | BIEGAŃSKI PIOTR | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TECHNIKA ZWYCIESTWA | POLSKA |
54 | BIEGAŁA MAREK | 1984 | GDAŃSK | Open | BIKE U UP | POLSKA |
55 | BIELAWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1976 | KOWALE | Open | POLSKA | |
56 | BIERNAT RYSZARD | 1954 | DYWITY | Open | BIERNAT. REHABILITACJA. SPORT | POLSKA |
57 | BINCZARSKI BARTOSZ | 1988 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | KOMANDO FLAKI | POLSKA |
58 | BINDEK ŁUKASZ | 1981 | KĘSOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
59 | BIRECKI JAKUB | 1987 | OPOLE | Open | GT KONA | POLSKA |
60 | BLOCH AGATA | 1986 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
61 | BOBAK RAFAŁ | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
62 | BOBROWSKI MARCIN | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
63 | BOCIAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1986 | POZNAŃ | Open | NEXTAPPS | POLSKA |
64 | BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK | 1995 | WARSZAWA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
65 | BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1995 | GIŻYCKO | Open | POLSKA | |
66 | BOGUSIAK ŁUKASZ | 1982 | ŁODŹ | Open | NIE ZRZESZONY | POLSKA |
67 | BOGUSŁAWSKI MARCIN | 1984 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
68 | BOGUTA MAREK | 1975 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | MEKRO/WISŁA/STOMILCF | POLSKA |
69 | BOLEWICZ PIOTR | 1981 | RADZIEJÓW | Open | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA |
70 | BONIKOWSKI JAKUB | 1972 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
71 | BORKOWSKI MIKOLAJ | 1987 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
72 | BORKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1970 | TUCHOLA | Open | KUJAVIA3TEAM | POLSKA |
73 | BOROWIAK - DUDELA JUSTYNA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | MBC TEAM | POLSKA |
74 | BOROWICZ ADAM | 1985 | PLEWISKA | Open | SKARBIEC SMAKÓW | POLSKA |
75 | BOROWICZ ANNA | 1988 | PLEWISKA | Open | SKARBIEC SMAKÓW | POLSKA |
76 | BOROWICZ ROBERT | 1972 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
77 | BOROWSKI ARTUR | 1977 | TORUN | Open | AKTYWNY KASZCZOREK | POLAND |
78 | BOTOREK JANUSZ | 1960 | POZNAN | Open | CITYZEN POZNAN | POLSKA |
79 | BOWKUN DANIEL | 1996 | LEGNICA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
80 | BRESKA EWELINA | 1973 | KOŚCIERZYNA | Open | KSR TEAM | POLSKA |
81 | BRESKA WITOLD | 1974 | KOŚCIERZYNA | Open | KSR TEAM | POLSKA |
82 | BRODZIAK GRZEGORZ | 1968 | PRZECHLEWO | Open | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | POLSKA |
83 | BROŻ KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | KOŁO | Open | TRI4 KOŁO TEAM / WWW.PROJEKTOWAKB.PL | POLSKA |
84 | BRUKWIŃSKA MARTA | 1990 | KOŚCIAN | Open | TGV CLUB | POLSKA |
85 | BRUS BARTŁOMIEJ | 2000 | PIŁA | Open | POLSKA | |
86 | BRUZDOWICZ WOJCIECH | 1988 | TORUŃ | Open | WB | POLSKA |
87 | BRYGIER JACEK | 1971 | PŁOCK | Open | TKKF PŁOCK | POLSKA |
88 | BRYJA ROBERT | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
89 | BRZESKI SEBASTIAN | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
90 | BRZEZIŃSKA PAULINA | 1991 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | K. S. CELIRONMAN | POLSKA |
91 | BRZEZIŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
92 | BRZEZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1987 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | K.S. CELIRONMAN S. A. | POLSKA |
93 | BRZUSKA LESŁAW | 1979 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
94 | BUCZKOWSKA ANETA | 1977 | POZNAŃ | Open | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
95 | BUCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
96 | BUCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
97 | BUDZISZEWSKA MARTA | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
98 | BUDZISZEWSKI MARCIN | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
99 | BUGZEL MARCIN | 1980 | GOSTYŃ | Open | CHOD-DRÓG TRI TEAM / CITYZEN | POLSKA |
100 | BUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1976 | OBORNIKI | Open | TRIATHLON OBORNIKI | POLSKA |
101 | BUNK DARIA | 1979 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
102 | BURNICKI RAFAŁ | 1971 | BYTÓW | Open | TRI TEAM BYTÓW | POLSKA |
103 | BURSKI PAWEŁ | 1969 | ŁÓDŹ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
104 | BUSZCZYK PAWEŁ | 1988 | WAWRZEŃCZYCE | Open | POLSKA | |
105 | BUTRYM PIOTR | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | FORREST | POLSKA |
106 | BUŁKA RAFAŁ | 1970 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
107 | BYDLIŃSKI PIOTR | 1974 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Open | POLSKA | |
108 | BYRTEK GRZEGORZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CASTORAMA | POLSKA |
109 | BYRZYKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | STS TIMING FAMILY TEAM | POLSKA |
110 | BŁASZCZYK ŁUKASZ | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | ROZKATEAM | POLSKA |
111 | BŁAŻUTYCZ PAWEŁ | 1973 | CIESZKÓW | Open | CZWOJDZIŃSKI I SYNOWIE | POLSKA |
112 | CAPUTA PAWEŁ | 1988 | STRZELNO | Open | POLSKA | |
113 | CEBULARZ MARCIN | 1974 | WRZEŚNIA | Open, MM Lekarzy | TRIATHLON TEAM WRZEŚNIA | POLSKA |
114 | CEJKO SŁAWOMIR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DRUŻYNA JEZUSA | POLSKA |
115 | CHABASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1971 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | BIEGNIJ TATA BIEGNIJ! | POLSKA |
116 | CHABEREK MACIEJ | 1983 | ŁOMIANKI | Open | NEON TEAM | POLSKA |
117 | CHALAMOŃSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | OSTROŁĘKA | Open | NO HUMAN DOCTORS | POLSKA |
118 | CHILEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1973 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | Open | CB163 | POLSKA |
119 | CHLEBANOWSKA PAULA | 1991 | RABKA ZDRÓJ | Open | CHOCKOPAŁKI | POLSKA |
120 | CHLEBANOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1991 | RABKA ZDRÓJ | Open, MM Lekarzy | CHOCKOPAŁKI | POLSKA |
121 | CHMARA RAFAŁ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AMBAR | POLSKA |
122 | CHMIEL ANDRZEJ | 1956 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | PULS TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
123 | CHMIEL PAULINA | 1985 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | PULS TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
124 | CHMIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
125 | CHMURA MACIEJ | 1986 | WROCŁAW | Open | GVT BMC TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
126 | CHMURA MICHAL | 1988 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
127 | CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | POLSKA |
128 | CHOMIUK PATRYK | 1996 | RYBNIK | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
129 | CHRAPKOWSKI MARCEL | 1983 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | MARCEL TEAM | POLSKA |
130 | CHROBOT RADEK | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
131 | CHRUSTOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
132 | CHRUSTOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1994 | BRZOZA | Open | POLSKA | |
133 | CHRZĄSZCZ PAWEŁ | 1960 | KRAKÓW | Open | NAUKA BIEGA | POLSKA |
134 | CHUDY ALEKSANDER | 1978 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIPASSION | POLSKA |
135 | CHWAJA MICHAL | 1981 | CHRZANÓW | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
136 | CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ | 1990 | BOLEWICE | Open | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
137 | CHYB MICHAŁ | 1990 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
138 | CHYLIŃSKI ADAM | 1976 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Open | ANAL CUNT 1-OS. TEAM | POLSKA |
139 | CICHOCKI KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | SOCHOCIN | Open | POLSKA | |
140 | CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CZARNE STOPY.SM | POLSKA |
141 | CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
142 | CIEŚLIK TOMEK | 1984 | PRUSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
143 | CINIEWSKI TOMASZ | 1986 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | ZIMNA ZALEWAJKA | POLSKA |
144 | CIRSON MAREK | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
145 | CIUPA JAROSŁAW | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ARRK | POLSKA |
146 | CZACHOWSKI JACEK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MANOFSTEEL | POLSKA |
147 | CZAJKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1992 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | AM#15 TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
148 | CZAJKOWSKI PIOTR | 1989 | KOWALEWO POM. | Open | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM/BCT TEAM | POLSKA |
149 | CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1982 | REDA | Open | EUROPELL- BIKE U UP | POLSKA |
150 | CZARNIECKI KAMIL | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / ZARZĄD | POLSKA |
151 | CZAUS ADAM | 1984 | GDYNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
152 | CZECH HUBERT | 1990 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | AM#15 TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
153 | CZELNY TOMASZ | 1981 | GLIWICE | Open | SMASHING PĄPKINS | POLSKA |
154 | CZUBLUN PIOTR | 1973 | WÓLKA KOZODAWSKA | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
155 | CZUDŻAK JACEK | 1984 | KCYNIA | Open | DAJESZ RADĘ | POLSKA |
156 | CZUK MAREK | 1953 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
157 | CZUMIEL MACIEJ | 1980 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
158 | CZWOJDZIŃSKI IRENEUSZ | 1962 | KROTOSZYN | Open | CITYZEN | POLSKA |
159 | CZYZEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1988 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
160 | DĄBKOWSKA WIOLETA | 1988 | OLSZEWO BORKI | Open | POLSKA | |
161 | DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SPORTOWA PASJA | POLSKA |
162 | DĄBROWSKI DAMIAN | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNING TEAM INTER CARS | POLSKA |
163 | DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CB163 | POLSKA |
164 | DALASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1980 | GRANICA | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
165 | DALECKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1976 | RUMIA | Open | POLSKA | |
166 | DALESZYŃSKI JACEK | 1977 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Prawników | POGODNO | POLSKA |
167 | DALESZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Prawników | ŁĘKNO | POLSKA |
168 | DAMSKI BARTEK | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
169 | DAMSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | TRYSZCZYN | Open | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | POLSKA |
170 | DANIEL PIOTR | 1988 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
171 | DANILEWICZ MARIUSZ | 1979 | DĄBRÓWKA | Open | POLSKA | |
172 | DARDZIŃSKI DANIEL | 1976 | NIEMCZ | Open | EUROPELL BIKE U UP | POLSKA |
173 | DARŁAK DARIUSZ | 1988 | ROPCZYCE | Open | ROP-MED / ALP-MED | POLSKA |
174 | DAŁEK MARCIN | 1978 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
175 | DĘBIEC ADAM | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
176 | DĘBIEC ANDRZEJ | 1982 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
177 | DĘBIEC EWA | 1982 | GDAŃSK | Open | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | POLSKA |
178 | DEMBSKI PATRYK | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TEAM PATROL | POLSKA |
179 | DENERT MARIUSZ | 1988 | AUGUSTÓW | Open | ATP AUGUSTÓW | POLSKA |
180 | DEPTUŁA GRZEGORZ | 1979 | OSIELSKO | Open | VII LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE W BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA |
181 | DEPTUŁA ZBIGNIEW | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
182 | DERDA PIOTR | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
183 | DERENGOWSKI PATRYK | 1996 | BARCIN | Open | POLSKA | |
184 | DERLETA ALICJA | 1989 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | DERMMED | POLSKA |
185 | DERLETA MATEUSZ | 1992 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | DERMMED | POLSKA |
186 | DERLETA RYSZARD | 1962 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | DERMMED | POLSKA |
187 | DESKA PAWEŁ | 1976 | GDAŃSK | Open | ZANADTO SIĘ JADŁO | POLSKA |
188 | DOBEK TOMASZ | 1986 | KOŁOBRZEG | Open | POLSKA | |
189 | DOBRZAŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
190 | DOBRZYŃSKI KONRAD | 1989 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
191 | DOMARAŃCZYK KAROLINA | 1989 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
192 | DOROSZ WOJCIECH | 1980 | BRIGHTON | Open | LAPTOP.PL TEAM | UK |
193 | DOWBOR MACIEJ | 1978 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRINERGY | POLSKA |
194 | DRĄŻKOWSKI PIOTR | 1979 | CHELMNO | Open | PIT CREW | POLSKA |
195 | DRAŻNIUK MARTA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
196 | DRELA SEBASTIAN | 1977 | GNIEZNO | Open | POLSKA | |
197 | DROZD MAGDALENA | 1986 | SŁUPSK | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
198 | DROŻDŻ MAŁGORZATA | 1979 | SADKI | Open | KLONIKTEAM | POLSKA |
199 | DRZAZGOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1980 | MOGILNO | Open | POLSKA | |
200 | DRZEWIECKI KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | NIGHT RUNNERS KABATY | POLSKA |
201 | DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ | 1975 | NIEMCZ | Open | RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL | POLSKA |
202 | DUDA TOMASZ | 1982 | ZŁOTÓW | Open | DRINK FOR LIFE | POLSKA |
203 | DUDELA ADRIAN | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | T-MOBILE TRIATHLON TEAM / MBC TEAM | POLSKA |
204 | DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER | 1981 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
205 | DUDKOWIAK ANDRZEJ | 1961 | ZIELONA GÓRA - DRZONKÓW | Open, MM Prawników | KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA DUDKOWIAK | POLSKA |
206 | DUDKOWIAK GRAŻYNA | 1961 | ZIELONA -GÓRA DRZONKÓW | Open, MM Prawników | KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA DUDKOWIAK | POLSKA |
207 | DUDKOWIAK JACEK | 1965 | DRZONKÓW | Open | ZKS TRIATHLON DRZONKÓW | POLSKA |
208 | DUDZIAK TOMASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
209 | DULEBA DARIUSZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
210 | DUNAJ MAGDALENA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
211 | DUNAJEWSKI TOMASZ | 1977 | LEGIONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
212 | DUTKOWSKA DOROTA | 1983 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
213 | DWORNICZAK TOMASZ | 1986 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
214 | DYBOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1987 | RADZIEJÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
215 | DYNOWSKI PIOTR | 1994 | WROCŁAW | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
216 | DZIAMSKI MARCIN | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
217 | DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR | 1967 | POZNAŃ | Open | MERITUMOBUWIE.PL | POLSKA |
218 | DZIEMIANOWICZ WOJCIECH | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
219 | DZIEWIATOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1972 | ZŁOTÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
220 | DZIEŻA ROBERT | 1978 | BOCHNIA | Open | RUN FOR COFFEE | POLSKA |
221 | ENGLERT PIOTR | 1994 | KRAKÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
222 | FABISZEWSKI MARCIN | 1983 | WARSZAW | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
223 | FABROWSKI DAWID | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | PRACOWNIA FIZJO ROMET | POLSKA |
224 | FALCONNET CHRISTOPHE | 1980 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
225 | FALENSKA ANITA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
226 | FALKOWSKA DIANA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
227 | FELIŃCZAK MICHAŁ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
228 | FIEGEL WOJCIECH | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
229 | FIGAS BARTOSZ | 1978 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | PLAN | POLSKA |
230 | FIK JAKUB | 1987 | KRAKÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
231 | FILDEBRANDT BARBARA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
232 | FILIPIAK ROBERT | 1992 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
233 | FILIPOWSKI ZDZISŁAW | 1970 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open | KS CELIRONMAN | POLSKA |
234 | FISCHER MARCIN | 1973 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
235 | FLIS MARCIN | 1975 | ŁĘGOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
236 | FLISIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1981 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Open | POLPHARMA TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
237 | FOLGA ANDRZEJ | 1972 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
238 | FRASZ JACEK | 1973 | NIEMCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | DRRIDERS | POLSKA |
239 | FREITAG JACEK | 1990 | STAROGARD GD. | Open | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
240 | FURGOŁ MICHAŁ | 1978 | WROCLAW | Open | LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
241 | GABRYEL PIOTR | 1980 | TUCZNO | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
242 | GACA PIOTR | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ARRK | POLSKA |
243 | GACKA RAFAŁ | 1976 | SCIENKO | Open | LUPUS TEAM | POLSKA |
244 | GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
245 | GAJEWSKI KONRAD | 1965 | PŁOCK | Open | POLSKA | |
246 | GĄSIOROWSKI MICHAŁ | 1984 | GDAŃSK | Open | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
247 | GAWRON MARCIN | 1976 | DOBRCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
248 | GAWROŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1974 | LIPNO | Open | LIPNO | POLSKA |
249 | GAWRYŚ JERZY | 1977 | TORUŃ | Open | FAT BOY SLIM | POLSKA |
250 | GAŁĄZKA DARIUSZ | 1972 | CHEŁMŻA | Open | TTC | POLSKA |
251 | GAŁKA MARCIN | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
252 | GAŁKA OSKAR | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Open | SII | POLSKA |
253 | GDANIEC DARIUSZ | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | GRAFORM | POLSKA |
254 | GĘBARA RAFAŁ | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
255 | GETMAN DAWID | 1977 | DĘBNO | Open | POLGET TEAM DĘBNO | POLSKA |
256 | GIEDROJĆ TOMASZ | 1985 | KWIDZYN | Open | KTS IRONMAN | POLSKA |
257 | GIERACH MARCIN | 1977 | NIEMCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
258 | GIERASIMCZYK STANISŁAW | 1959 | MORĄG | Open | SWIM TEAM | POLSKA |
259 | GIEŁDA MAGDALENA | 1972 | OSTROW WIELKOPOLSKI | Open | MADLEN | POLSKA |
260 | GNIEDZIEJKO MACIEJ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
261 | GOLEC PIOTR | 1989 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
262 | GONCERZ KATARZYNA | 1982 | CZELADŹ | Open | ANANASY | POLSKA |
263 | GORALEWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1993 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
264 | GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Open | --- | POLSKA |
265 | GORGOL TOMASZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
266 | GÓRSKA ANNA | 1989 | DĄBRÓWKA | Open | WUEF TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
267 | GÓRSKI BARTOSZ | 1983 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
268 | GOŚCINIAK AGNIESZKA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
269 | GOŚCINIAK MICHAŁ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
270 | GOŹDZIK ALEKSANDRA | 1985 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
271 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI JAKUB | 1993 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open | POLSKA | |
272 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
273 | GRACZYK FILIP | 1994 | NEKLA | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
274 | GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
275 | GRAJDA ARKADIUSZ | 1976 | GDYNIA | Open | TEAM WRACAM DO ZDROWIA | POLSKA |
276 | GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1983 | ŚWIECIE | Open | RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL | POLSKA |
277 | GRALIK ARTUR | 1987 | ELBLĄG | Open | OSTRA KORBA | POLSKA |
278 | GRALIK JĘDRZEJ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE PRO-LIFE | POLSKA |
279 | GROCHAL DARIUSZ | 1962 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
280 | GROCHOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1993 | GDAŃSK | Open | MTR2 | POLSKA |
281 | GROCHOWSKI TOMASZ | 1986 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
282 | GRODEK KRZYSZTOF | 1968 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | KURCZAK&PISKLERUN | POLSKA |
283 | GRODEK ROKSANA | 1992 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | KURCZAK&PISKLERUN | POLSKA |
284 | GRONCZEWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1987 | PŁOCK | Open | PTT DELTA | POLSKA |
285 | GRUBA JACEK | 1960 | BRZOZA | Open | POLSKA | |
286 | GRUBA MAREK | 1988 | BRZOZA | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
287 | GRUCHALSKI WOJCIECH | 1983 | KONIN | Open | POLSKA | |
288 | GRUDZIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1984 | ZABRZE | Open | POLSKA | |
289 | GRUSZCZYNSKI MATEUSZ | 1982 | CIECHOCIN | Open | POLSKA | |
290 | GRYGOROWICZ MACIEJ | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
291 | GRYTSAK IGOR | 1991 | POZNAŃ | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
292 | GRZECHOWIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ZIELONY PELIKAN | POLSKA |
293 | GRZECZKA MACIEJ | 1976 | SKIERNIEWICE | Open | SKIERNIEWICKIE PORANKI BIEGOWE | POLSKA |
294 | GRZESIK JĘDRZEJ | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | LUFT TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
295 | GRZESIK MARTA | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | LUFTTRITEAM | POLSKA |
296 | GRZYBOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1981 | TORUŃ | Open | TKT | POLSKA |
297 | GRZYWIŃSKI WOJTEK | 1985 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
298 | GUCWA ANDRZEJ | 1993 | POZNAŃ | Open | GVT BMC | POLSKA |
299 | GUCWA ZBIGNIEW | 1986 | POZNAŃ | Open | GVT BMC | POLSKA |
300 | GUMIŃSKI PIOTR | 1982 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
301 | GUMMER ANDRZEJ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
302 | GUŹDZIOŁ JAREK | 1978 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
303 | GUZOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1991 | BYTOŃ | Open | TCMS PESA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
304 | GŁĄB MARCIN | 1988 | KANIÓW | Open | LAPTOP.PL TEAM | POLSKA |
305 | GŁĘBOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1978 | WRZEŚNIA | Open | TRIATHLON TEAM WRZEŚNIA | POLSKA |
306 | GŁOWACKA GOSIA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLAND |
307 | GŁOWACKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | TORUŃ | Open | IKGLOWACCY TEAM | POLSKA |
308 | GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
309 | GŁÓWKA PAWEŁ | 1991 | ŻARY | Open | EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA/TMTEAM | POLSKA |
310 | GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open | MOTIVE HOME TEAM | POLSKA |
311 | GŁUSZKOWSKI BOGUMIŁ | 1970 | SIEROSŁAW | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
312 | HAIZE TOMASZ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ARRK | POLSKA |
313 | HAŃCZYK JACEK | 1965 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | Open | POLONIA ŚRODA | POLSKA |
314 | HAŃCZYK JOANNNA | 1995 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | Open | POLONIA ŚRODA | POLSKA |
315 | HANKIEWICZ ARTUR | 1979 | POZNAŃ | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
316 | HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZ | 1975 | OBORNIKI | Open | KS EXTREME TEAM OBORNIKI | POLSKA |
317 | HERBEĆ ŁUKASZ | 1982 | SYCÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
318 | HERBOWSKI PIOTR | 1976 | SZAMOTUŁY | Open, MM Prawników | POSNANIA | POLSKA |
319 | HERING MATEUSZ | 1991 | BYTÓW | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
320 | HETEL BEATA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
321 | HIPNAROWICZ GRZEGORZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SPORTTREND.PL | POLSKA |
322 | HOFMAN TOMASZ | 1976 | LUSÓWKO | Open | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POLSKA |
323 | HOPPE DANIEL | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
324 | HOZAKOWSKI ARTUR | 1993 | SADY | Open | POLSKA | |
325 | HOŁOBUT MARCIN | 1987 | STALOWA WOLA | Open | POLSKA | |
326 | HOŁOWACZ WOJCIECH | 1982 | WROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
327 | HUZARSKI KAMIL | 1990 | TORUŃ | Open | BRAK | POLSKA |
328 | HYHS JAN | 1992 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Open | OSW TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
329 | IDKOWIAK MARCIN | 1976 | MOSINA KROSINKO | Open | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | POLSKA |
330 | IGNACZAK JAROSŁAW | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KAPLAST SP. Z O.O. | POLSKA |
331 | IVANYK IGOR | 1981 | WIEDEN | Open | TRI TEAM CHAOS | AUSTRIA |
332 | IWASZKO JAN | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
333 | JABŁOŃSKI JAKUB | 1981 | POZNAŃ | Open | MY TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
334 | JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
335 | JABŁOŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1991 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
336 | JABŁOŃSKI PATRYK | 1987 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | BEZ FORMY TEAM | POLSKA |
337 | JACYNA MIROSLAW | 1964 | SZCZECIN DABIE | Open | SZCZECINSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS | POLSKA |
338 | JAGACIAK ROBERT | 1976 | NOWY LUBOSZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | JAGACIAK TEAM | POLSKA |
339 | JAGAS RADEK | 1972 | GRABINA | Open | CELIRONMEN | POLSKA |
340 | JAGIEŁKA PATRYK | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA |
341 | JAKIMA RAFAŁ | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
342 | JAKUBOWSKI LESZEK | 1978 | NOWY TOMYŚL | Open | BECH PACKAGING TEAM / NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | POLSKA |
343 | JAMRÓZ WOJCIECH | 1983 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | LAPTOP.PL TEAM | POLSKA |
344 | JANAS BARTEK | 1981 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
345 | JANAS PIOTR | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
346 | JANCZ PIOTR | 1990 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Open | POLSKA | |
347 | JANCZEWSKI BOLESŁAW | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
348 | JANCZEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1970 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
349 | JANIKOWSKA AWA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CZARNE STOPY.SM | POLSKA |
350 | JANISZ PIOTR | 1987 | WYSOKA | Open | POLSKA | |
351 | JANKOWIAK MARCIN | 1984 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | POLSKA | |
352 | JANKOWSKA ROKSANA | 1977 | WAŁBRZYCH | Open | POLSKA | |
353 | JANKOWSKI ADAM | 1975 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA |
354 | JANKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1984 | LEGIONOWO | Open | TRI LEVEL | POLSKA |
355 | JANKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
356 | JANKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
357 | JANOWIAK WOJCIECH | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI | POLSKA |
358 | JANOWSKI JACEK | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA |
359 | JANOWSKI KONRAD | 1975 | ŁÓDŹ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
360 | JANOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1976 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA |
361 | JANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1982 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
362 | JAREMEK PIOTR | 1968 | ZIELONKA | Open | DRUZYNA TVN | POLSKA |
363 | JARGIŁO MICHAŁ | 1987 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
364 | JARMOŁOWICZ BEATA | 1970 | GDAŃSK | Open | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
365 | JAROSZEWICZ ADAM | 1975 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
366 | JAROSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | PIASTÓW | Open | VELOCITY WARSZAWA | POLSKA |
367 | JARYSZ ADRIAN | 1987 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
368 | JARZĄBEK MAKSYMILIAN | 1990 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
369 | JARZĘBSKI GRZEGORZ | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
370 | JARZYŃSKI DOMINIK | 1978 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | SZYDŁOWIECKIE TOWAŻYSTWO SPORTOWE | POLSKA |
371 | JAŚKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1978 | RUMIA | Open | SHIPCUP | POLSKA |
372 | JAWOREK RAFAŁ | 1992 | BABICE NOWE | Open | POLSKA | |
373 | JAWORSKI ADRIAN | 1980 | ŻARY | Open, MM Prawników | GVT | POLSKA |
374 | JĘDRUSIK KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
375 | JĘDRZEJAK ARTUR | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SPORTTREND.PL | POLSKA |
376 | JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN | 1991 | SUCHY LAS | Open | POLSKA | |
377 | JĘDYKIEWICZ MARTA | 1985 | ŚWIECIE | Open | #5ZPRZODU | POLSKA |
378 | JESKE MAREK | 1971 | OSIELSKO | Open | 4MJ | POLSKA |
379 | JESKE MICHAŁ | 1997 | OSIELSKO | Open | 4MJ | POLSKA |
380 | JEZIORSKA MONIKA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | M&M TEAM | POLSKA |
381 | JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | M&M TEAM | POLSKA |
382 | JOACHIMIAK MAREK | 1991 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
383 | JONCZY KAMIL | 1983 | HALINOW | Open | WANIEWSKI COACHING PKO BANK POLSKI | POLSKA |
384 | JOŃCZY RADOSŁAW | 1979 | WROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
385 | JOŃCZYK JACEK | 1984 | DOBRCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
386 | JOSYPENKO BOŻENA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | Open | DREAM RUN | POLSKA |
387 | JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | DREAM RUN | POLSKA |
388 | JÓŹWIAK MAREK | 1964 | BOROWNO | Open | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
389 | JÓŹWIAK SZYMON | 1990 | POZANŃ | Open | CZEWONMY SMOKJ | POLSKA |
390 | JUCHACZ KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | PLEWISKA | Open | BE TRI | POLSKA |
391 | JURĘCZYK DARIUSZ | 1990 | TORUŃ | Open | UMC POLAND | POLSKA |
392 | JUREK SŁAWOMIR | 1974 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | Open | FUNDACJA HORYZONT | POLSKA |
393 | JUST WOJCIECH | 1974 | MROWINO | Open | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | POLSKA |
394 | JUSZCZYSZYN KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
395 | KABAT BŁAŻEJ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
396 | KABAT PAWEŁ | 1987 | KRAKÓW | Open | KRK | POLSKA |
397 | KACZERZEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1983 | WĄBRZEŹNO | Open | POLSKA | |
398 | KACZMARCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | BOCHNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
399 | KACZMAREK DAWID | 1990 | SKÓRZEWO | Open, MM Lekarzy | SWAT TEAM | POLSKA |
400 | KACZMAREK KAROL | 1977 | RAWICZ | Open | NZG | POLSKA |
401 | KACZMAREK MARIUSZ | 1963 | POZNAŃ | Open | VELOCITY | POLSKA |
402 | KACZMAREK ROBERT | 1995 | POZNAŃ | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
403 | KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | IQOR | POLSKA |
404 | KAFARSKA URSZULA | 1993 | POZNAŃ | Open | FTI RACING TEAM | POLSKA |
405 | KAJETANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRICLUB | POLSKA |
406 | KAJKOWSKI SZYMON | 1979 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | Open | POLSKA | |
407 | KAJRUKSZTO DANIEL | 1987 | ŻYRARDÓW | Open | ARTURKUREK.PRO | POLSKA |
408 | KAK MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
409 | KALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | GDAŃSK | Open | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
410 | KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1969 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Open | OSW TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
411 | KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1984 | WARSZAWA | Open | REXONA MEN | POLSKA |
412 | KALINOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1980 | WĄBRZEŹNO | Open | GREENSKY TEAM | POLSKA |
413 | KALISKI KAMIL | 1983 | 87-400 | Open | AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
414 | KALISZCZAK WOJCIECH | 1975 | WIELISZEW | Open | POLSKA | |
415 | KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1977 | TRYSZCZYN | Open | POLSKA | |
416 | KALISZEWSKI DANIEL | 1975 | TRYSZCZYN | Open | POLSKA | |
417 | KAMASZ DAWID | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
418 | KAMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | SAN ESCOBAR TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
419 | KAMPER JAROSŁAW | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
420 | KANTORSKI ZBYSŁAW | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | COCA-COLA RUNNERS | POLAND |
421 | KAPICA SŁAWOMIR | 1972 | KWIDZYN | Open | KTS IRONMAN | POLSKA |
422 | KAPLIŃSKI KAMIL | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | INTERCARS IT | POLSKA |
423 | KARA MATEUSZ | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
424 | KARALIUK ANDREI | 1982 | BRZEŚĆ | Open | BIAŁORUŚ | |
425 | KARBOWIAK MARCELINA | 1991 | WARSZAWA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
426 | KARCZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRICLUB | POLSKA |
427 | KARSKI JAROSŁAW | 1975 | LEGIONOWO | Open | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
428 | KARWACKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | ZIELONKA | Open | TRISPACE/SOLANO | POLSKA |
429 | KASPERSKI ARTUR | 1979 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLONIA ŚRODA | POLSKAPOLSKA |
430 | KASPRZAK WOJCIECH | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DZIK | POLSKA |
431 | KAUFKA SIMON | 1982 | GELSENKIRCHEN-BUER | Open | BUERSCHE JUNGS TRIATHLON | NIEMCY |
432 | KAZIMIERCZAK TOMASZ | 1973 | TORUŃ | Open | NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLAND |
433 | KAZIMIERCZYK ADAM | 1980 | PŁOCK | Open | PŁOCK | POLSKA |
434 | KAŹMIERCZAK RADOSŁAW | 1979 | GNIEWKOWO | Open | QAZIU | POLSKA |
435 | KAŁUŻNA ANETA | 1984 | WARSZAWA | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
436 | KĘDZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1965 | TANOWO | Open | SMT SZCZECIN | POLSKA |
437 | KEMNITZ MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
438 | KĘPKA MARCIN | 1981 | GDANSK | Open | DREAM TRI TEAM / LABOSPORT | POLSKA |
439 | KĘSICKI SEBASTIAN | 1976 | KWIDZYN | Open | POLSKA | |
440 | KIEDROWSKI BARTOSZ | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open | KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE | POLSKA |
441 | KIELCZYK JAROSŁAW | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
442 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
443 | KITA TOMEK | 1979 | POZNAŃ | Open | SPECSHOP | POLSKA |
444 | KITKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1971 | OSIELSKO | Open | CA EFL | POLSKA |
445 | KLAWITTER ROBERT | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | FRISTOM | POLSKA |
446 | KLECHA MICHAŁ | 1988 | RYDZYNA | Open | UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
447 | KLEDZIK MARCIN | 1976 | BARANOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
448 | KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLITRI | POLSKA |
449 | KLIMKOWSKI PIOTR | 1966 | LUBIN | Open | POLSKA | |
450 | KLOTZ MACIEJ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SURVIVAL TEAM KLOTZEK | POLSKA |
451 | KLUS MARIUSZ | 1978 | ZŁOTNIKI | Open | TRI MARIO | POLSKA |
452 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1981 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
453 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI ROBERT | 1977 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
454 | KMENT RAFAŁ | 1979 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
455 | KMIECIAK SŁAWOMIR | 1973 | SZCZECIN | Open | PINIO | POLSKA |
456 | KNAPIK KAROL | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
457 | KNOTHE ADAM | 1972 | NIEMCZ | Open | BUDSTOL INVEST | POLSKA |
458 | KOBZIAKOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
459 | KOCENDA WOJCIECH | 1985 | ZDZIESZOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
460 | KOCHANOWSKI MACIEJ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
461 | KOCHANOWSKI NIKODEM | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
462 | KOCIOŁOWICZ JAKUB | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
463 | KOLCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DECATHLON USTOWO | POLSKA |
464 | KOLENDA PIOTR | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
465 | KOLENDA SEBASTIAN | 1992 | WROCŁAW | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
466 | KOMAN TOMASZ | 1980 | OKSZÓW | Open | CHGT | POLSKA |
467 | KOMAR PAWEŁ | 1985 | WROCŁAW | Open | OPEN FINANCE | POLSKA |
468 | KOMISARCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1971 | STARGARD | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
469 | KONDAS DARIUSZ | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
470 | KONDRACIUK DARIUSZ | 1975 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
471 | KONFEDERAK DARIUSZ | 1973 | BYTÓW | Open | ŻADNE | POLSKA |
472 | KONIEC PIOTR | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BLACKSTARMTB | POLSKA |
473 | KONIECZNY KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Open | TRI4FUN | POLSKA |
474 | KONIECZNY MARCEL | 1996 | JEZIORA WIELKIE | Open | POLSKA | |
475 | KONIECZNY WALDEK | 1989 | DOLSK | Open | POLSKA | |
476 | KONKEL BARTOSZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
477 | KONOPACKA SANDRA | 1991 | OTWOCK | Open | POLSKA | |
478 | KOPEĆ JAROSŁAW | 1969 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | HYENATEAM | POLSKA |
479 | KOPEĆ MARCIN | 1978 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | KFG EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
480 | KOPERA TOMASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
481 | KOPIŃSKA-KRÓL MAGDALENA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
482 | KOPIŃSKI JAKUB | 1991 | STOPNICA | Open | POLSKA | |
483 | KOPYTOWSKA ANNA | 1987 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
484 | KOPYŁOWSKI TOMASZ | 1985 | RACIĄŻEK | Open | POLSKA | |
485 | KORALEWSKI DOMINIK | 1981 | TORUŃ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
486 | KORECKA MARCELINA | 1991 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | #5ZPRZODU | POLSKA |
487 | KORKOSZ ANDRZEJ | 1977 | BLIZNE JASIŃSKIEGO | Open | POLSKA | |
488 | KORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | Open | PAMAKO | POLSKA |
489 | KORONA-TRZEBSKA ELŻBIETA | 1984 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
490 | KORZENIEWSKI PRZEMEK | 1986 | GDYNIA | Open | JWF | POLSKA |
491 | KOS RAFAŁ | 1976 | WIERUSZÓW | Open | KARATE GRUKO | POLSKA |
492 | KOSIERADZKI TOMASZ | 1971 | SZCZECIN | Open | POLSKA | |
493 | KOSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1987 | WRZEŚNIA | Open | TRIATHLON TEAM WRZEŚNIA | POLSKA |
494 | KOSMALA DARIA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KOCHAM WOJTKA | POLSKA |
495 | KOSMALA MACIEJ | 1994 | ELBLAG | Open | CZAJA TRAINING SYSTEM | POLSKA |
496 | KOSZAREK KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | CIENIN KOŚCIELNY | Open | CNK | POLSKA |
497 | KOTLIŃSKA-ŁOJEK EWA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | PKO BANK POLSKI | POLSKA |
498 | KOWALCZYK KAROLINA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
499 | KOWALCZYK TOMASZ | 1976 | SLUPSK | Open | SŁUPSK | POLSKA |
500 | KOWALEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1973 | KRZEPTÓW | Open | CTS | POLSKA |
501 | KOWALEWSKI SZYMON | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BRAK | POLSKA |
502 | KOWALSKA MICHALINA | 1997 | UNISŁAW | Open | SPORT ZDROWIE KONNDYCJA | POLSKA |
503 | KOWALSKI DARIUSZ | 1968 | ZŁOTÓW | Open | ZBZ ZŁOTÓW | POLSKA |
504 | KOWALSKI FILIP | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | DZIK KLUB | POLSKA |
505 | KOWALSKI JAROSLAW | 1974 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Open | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POLSKA |
506 | KOWALSKI KAJETAN | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | ENEA | POLSKA |
507 | KOZAR KAROL | 1981 | EVESHAM | Open | WIELKA BRYTANIA | |
508 | KOZINOGA MAT-WUNSZ | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
509 | KOZIOŁ KAROLINA | 1992 | ZIELONKA | Open | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
510 | KOZIOŁ PAWEŁ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
511 | KOŹLAREK TOMASZ | 1983 | GRUSZCZYN | Open | UKS CITYZEN/BE_3 | POLSKA |
512 | KOZLOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | KOSCIAN | Open | KOSCIAN | POLSKA |
513 | KOŹNIEWSKI DAMIAN | 1986 | SOCHOCIN | Open | POLSKA | |
514 | KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1987 | POZNAN | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
515 | KOŁACZKO KATARZYNA | 1983 | PRZEWORSK | Open | POLSKA | |
516 | KOŁAKOWSKI MARCIN | 1983 | PRZYGODZICE | Open | LZS BARYCZ PRZYGODZICE | POLSKA |
517 | KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
518 | KOŁECKI TOMASZ | 1994 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
519 | KOŁODZIEJ MARIUSZ | 1977 | LEGNICA | Open | TMTEAM | POLSKA |
520 | KRAMARCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1962 | TORUN | Open | POLSKA | |
521 | KRASOŃ MARCIN | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open | SMASHING PĄPKINS / NBR TEAM / TRINERGY | POLSKA |
522 | KRAUSE SZYMON | 1982 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Open | POLSKA | |
523 | KRAWCZYK BERNARD | 1977 | WARSAW | Open | MACIEJ BODNAR COACHING | POLSKA |
524 | KRAWCZYK PAWEŁ | 1991 | SZCZECIN | Open | PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK | POLSKA |
525 | KRAWISZ MACIEJ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
526 | KRĘŻOŁEK PAWEŁ | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
527 | KRÓL MACIEJ | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
528 | KRÓL PAWEŁ | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Lekarzy | DENTALKING.EU | POLSKA |
529 | KROLL ADAM | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KMW TEAM | POLSKA |
530 | KROLL KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | ZŁOTÓW | Open | LAPTOP.PL TEAM | POLSKA |
531 | KRUMPLEWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1976 | WRZEŚNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
532 | KRUPA JAN | 1988 | STAWKI | Open, MM Lekarzy | TTT TORTUGA | POLSKA |
533 | KRUPA RADOSŁAW | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
534 | KRUPIŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
535 | KRUPKO SZYMON | 1985 | GDYNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
536 | KRUSZKA ŁUKASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
537 | KRYGER RENATA | 1988 | WĄGROWIEC | Open | POLSKA | |
538 | KRYGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | WÓJTOWO | Open | CRYOSPACE OLSZTYN | POLSKA |
539 | KRYSIAK JAKUB | 1995 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
540 | KRYZA RAFAŁ | 1973 | LUBLIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | TRIZARZA | POLSKA |
541 | KRZEMIEŃ BARTOSZ | 1975 | KATOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
542 | KRZEMIŃSKA ADA | 1985 | ŚWIECIE | Open | #5ZPRZODU | POLSKA |
543 | KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM | 1981 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
544 | KRZEMINSKI LUKASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
545 | KRZEMIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1980 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
546 | KRZESAJ MARIUSZ | 1985 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Open | RUEDA JANUSZKOWICE | POLSKA |
547 | KRZEWIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1989 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
548 | KRZYŚKÓW MATEUSZ | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ZIELONY PELIKAN | POLSKA |
549 | KRZYWICKI MATEUSZ | 1996 | LEGNICA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
550 | KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
551 | KSIĄŻEK GRZEGORZ | 1991 | FILICE | Open | KSIAZEKTRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
552 | KUBACKI TOMASZ | 1990 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRICLUB | POLSKA |
553 | KUBALA MATEUSZ | 1992 | CZŁUCHÓW | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
554 | KUBALEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
555 | KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA | 1962 | INOWORCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
556 | KUBIAK MICHAŁ | 1978 | ANIELIN SWĘDOWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
557 | KUBIAK SŁAWOMIR | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
558 | KUBIAK WOJCIECH | 1985 | OPOLE | Open | GOGGLE PAE TEAM | POLAND |
559 | KUBICA PAWEŁ | 1985 | KATOWICE | Open, MM Lekarzy | LOS SCHABIKOS | POLSKA |
560 | KUBIŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
561 | KUBUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1983 | WEJHEROWO | Open | KOMANDO FLAKI | POLSKA |
562 | KUBUSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1987 | KĘBŁOWO | Open | KOMANDO FLAKI | POLSKA |
563 | KUĆ RAFAŁ | 1988 | PŁOCK | Open | POLSKA | |
564 | KUCEJKO TOMASZ | 1987 | ŁÓDŹ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
565 | KUCHARSKI KAMIL | 1991 | KRAKÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
566 | KUCZKO DANIEL | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
567 | KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | PRĘŻNE VACKY | POLSKA |
568 | KUCZYNSKI IGOR | 1971 | WARSZAWA | Open | APTEKARZ WARSZAWSKI | POLSKA |
569 | KUDREWICZ MIREK | 1964 | GDAŃSK | Open | SILCO | POLSKA |
570 | KUFELIN KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
571 | KUJAWA EWA | 1977 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
572 | KUJAWA MATEUSZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
573 | KUKAWKS MACIEJ | 1978 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
574 | KUKIER MIROSŁAW | 1972 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Open | POLSKA | |
575 | KUKLIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1982 | GDAŃSK | Open, MM Lekarzy | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
576 | KULCZYK SEBASTIAN | 1975 | ŁOCHOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
577 | KULESZA PIOTR | 1982 | SIERADZ | Open | SIR-HA SIERADZ | POLSKA |
578 | KULESZA SEBASTIAN | 1977 | SIERADZ | Open | SIR-HA SIERADZ | POLSKA |
579 | KULIGOWSKI PIOTR | 1985 | TUCHOLA | Open | POLSKA | |
580 | KULIK PAWEŁ | 1982 | WROCLAW | Open | GVT | POLSKA |
581 | KULIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1991 | TORUŃ | Open | 28 TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY - GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGOW | POLSKA |
582 | KUMISZCZO ARTUR | 1978 | WSCHOWA | Open | POLSKA | |
583 | KUNIK EWA | 1994 | WARSZAWA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
584 | KUPIDURA MACIEJ | 1991 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
585 | KUPKA MARTYNA | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | SWAT TEAM | POLSKA |
586 | KUREK WOJCIECH | 1982 | ELBLĄG | Open | ETT ELBLAG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
587 | KURKOWSKI RADOSLAW | 1990 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
588 | KUROWSKI KAMIL | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
589 | KUSY RAJMUND | 1992 | KRAKÓW | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
590 | KUSZYŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1979 | KOSZALIN | Open | CASTORAMA KOSZALIN | POLSKA |
591 | KUSZYŃSKI ROBERT | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CASTORAMA | POLSKA |
592 | KUŹDUB PIOTR | 1990 | GĄSAWY RZĄDOWE | Open | POLSKA | |
593 | KUŹMA WOJCIECH | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
594 | KUŹMICZ DOMINIK | 1994 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
595 | KWAPIŃSKI DAMIAN | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | FRIDAYSTYLE | POLSKA |
596 | KWAPIS OLGA | 1986 | STRZELINO | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
597 | KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
598 | KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
599 | KWIATKOWSKI KAMIL | 1996 | WYSZKOW | Open | POLSKA | |
600 | KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | OSTROŁĘKA | Open, MM Lekarzy | NO HUMAN DOCTORS | POLSKA |
601 | KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Open | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POLSKA |
602 | KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1973 | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | Open | STS TEAM | POLSKA |
603 | KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR | 1986 | SAMBORZEC | Open | POLSKA | |
604 | KWIATKOWSKI TOMEK | 1980 | GDYNIA | Open | LATIS | POLSKA |
605 | KWIATOŃ AGATA | 1989 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
606 | KŁOCZKO MARCIN | 1986 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
607 | LACKORZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
608 | LASKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1977 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | BRAK | POLSKA |
609 | LASSAK BARTOSZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLAND |
610 | LATO SŁAWEK | 1975 | MUROWANIEC | Open | POLSKA | |
611 | LATOSEK ANGELIKA | 1993 | WROCŁAW | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
612 | LEBIECKI PAWEŁ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
613 | LECH JAREK | 1975 | DOŁUJE | Open | POLSKA | |
614 | LECH MIKOŁAJ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | WIEWIÓRY | POLSKA |
615 | LEHMANN ADRIAN | 1979 | SWARZĘDZ | Open | FOGTBIKETEAM | POLSKA |
616 | LELEK BEATA | 1991 | WARSZAWA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
617 | LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT | 1970 | NIEMCZ | Open | ANGLERS ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA |
618 | LENZ MAGDALENA | 1988 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Open | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POLSKA |
619 | LESINSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
620 | LEŚNIAK URSZULA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLAND |
621 | LESZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
622 | LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1959 | KÓRNIK | Open | UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
623 | LEWANDOWSKI FABIAN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
624 | LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1994 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open | POLSKA | |
625 | LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB | 1982 | CIECHOCINEK | Open | POLSKA | |
626 | LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN | 1991 | STĘSZEWKO | Open | KEEEPER | POLSKA |
627 | LEWANDOWSKI OSKAR | 1995 | KRUSZWICA | Open | POLSKA | |
628 | LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ATOS TEAM | POLSKA |
629 | LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR | 1961 | TORUŃ | Open | ZSE | POLSKA |
630 | LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1983 | DRZEWCE | Open | DRZEWCE | POLSKA |
631 | LEWICKA-PŁACZEK BEATA | 1964 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
632 | LEWOCHA PAWEŁ | 1973 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open | POLSKA | |
633 | LIGĘZA WITEK | 1972 | KRAKÓW | Open | SMASHING PĄPKINS / UNLIMITED | POLSKA |
634 | LIGUS MACIEJ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
635 | LIGUS MACIEJ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
636 | LIPIŃSKA KINGA | 1987 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | BEZ FORMY TEAM | POLSKA |
637 | LIPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | PŁOCK | Open | NIE MA LIPY | POLSKA |
638 | LIPIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | ACID HOUSE | POLSKA |
639 | LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ROVIGO/ GRUPA LANDER | POLSKA |
640 | LIPOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1988 | ŁASK | Open | FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA |
641 | LIS PAWEŁ | 1977 | GDAŃSK | Open, MM Prawników | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | POLSKA |
642 | LISIECKI DOMINIK | 1979 | WROCŁAW | Open | LCM CORP | POLSKA |
643 | LISIEWICZ PIOTR | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
644 | LIŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1980 | POZNAŃ | Open | UKS CITYZEN | POLSKA |
645 | LISOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | - | POLSKA |
646 | LISOWSKI PAWEL | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRI PASSION | POLSKA |
647 | LISTWOŃ BARTŁOMIEJ | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
648 | LISTWOŃ JUSTYNA | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
649 | LITWIN BARTOSZ | 1988 | CHEŁM | Open | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
650 | LITWINIUK PIOTR | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | SPLIT TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
651 | LITWINIUK-KOSMALA MAŁGORZATA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Lekarzy | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
652 | LIZIK RADOSŁAW | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
653 | LOBA PIOTR | 1981 | ŁÓDŹ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
654 | LOOSE ANNA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
655 | LOSOR ANDRZEJ | 1975 | PRÓSZKÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
656 | LOTA MARCIN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | LOTKI | POLSKA |
657 | LUBAS MACIEJ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
658 | LUDWIG MARCIN | 1978 | PŁAWNIOWICE | Open | 4M | POLSKA |
659 | LUTKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AUTO DOKTOR | POLSKA |
660 | MACH KORNEL | 1988 | NIEPOŁOMICE | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
661 | MACHNACZ ŁUKASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
662 | MACHNICKI KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | #OSHOPCOM | POLSKA |
663 | MACHNIO MAREK | 1974 | IŁAWA | Open | ORKA MASTERS IŁAWA | POLSKA |
664 | MACIASZEK ANDRZEJ | 1983 | KSIĄŻKI | Open | MIASTOAKTYWNI.PL | POLSKA |
665 | MAĆKOWIAK PAULINA | 1988 | POZNAŃ | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
666 | MACKOWIAK PAULINA | 1988 | KAMIONKI | Open | DECATHLON | POLSKA |
667 | MACUBA EDYTA | 1990 | WARSZAWA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
668 | MĄCZYŃSKI CZESŁAW | 1952 | SŁUPNO | Open | MCBIKE | POLSKA |
669 | MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ | 1992 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Prawników | WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
670 | MAGDZIARZ KATARZYNA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KANCELARIA HMM | POLSKA |
671 | MAJCHRZAK MICHAŁ | 1985 | NOWY LUBOSZ | Open | TGV CLUB | POLSKA |
672 | MAJER MAGDA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
673 | MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1985 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
674 | MAJEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
675 | MAJEWSKI ROBERT | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN PASJA | POLSKA |
676 | MAJEWSKI ROMAN | 1972 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
677 | MAKSYMIUK MARTA | 1988 | ELBLĄG | Open, MM Lekarzy | ETT-ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
678 | MALAGOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | TORUN | Open | TRI_MALAGA | POLSKA |
679 | MALISZEWSKI ADAM | 1992 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
680 | MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
681 | MANIAWSKA MAJA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLAND | |
682 | MARCINIAK MACIEJ | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Prawników | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
683 | MARCINIAK MICHAŁ | 1983 | SKÓRZEWO | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
684 | MARCZAK ADAM | 1969 | NIEPORĘT | Open | TRI LEVEL | POLSKA |
685 | MARCZAK GRAŻYNA | 1969 | NIEPORĘT | Open | TRI LEVEL | POLSKA |
686 | MARIANEK ALEKSANDRA | 1990 | ZALESIE GÓRNE | Open | POLSKA | |
687 | MARKIEL BARTOSZ | 1980 | SZUBIN | Open | POLSKA | |
688 | MARKIEWICZ MACIEJ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
689 | MARTAS PATRYK | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
690 | MARTYNOWICZ MICHAŁ | 1972 | BRZOZA | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
691 | MARZĘDA JACEK | 1976 | JÓZEFÓW, GM. NIEPORĘT | Open | POLSKA | |
692 | MARZJAN SEBASTIAN | 1980 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLAND | |
693 | MAŚLONA TOMASZ | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
694 | MASOJADA KATARZYNA | 1978 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | Open | POLSKA | |
695 | MATCZAK BARTOSZ | 1981 | DUBAI | Open | NEON TEAM | ZEA |
696 | MATERNA TOMEK | 1973 | POZNAN | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
697 | MATUSZEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | GOLDHOL | POLSKA |
698 | MATYJASIK MACIEJ | 1974 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
699 | MAY-MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1984 | GLIWICE | Open, MM Prawników | 4 M | POLSKA |
700 | MAZUR MONIKA | 1986 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
701 | MAZUR PAWEŁ | 1989 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | UKS TRS SUSZ/AGROLOK SPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
702 | MAZUR PIOTR | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
703 | MAZUR WOJCIECH | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
704 | MAZUREK MICHAL | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Open | EUROSOFT TEAM | POLSKA |
705 | MAZURKIEWICZ JANUSZ | 1982 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
706 | MAŁACHOWSKI KAMIL | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
707 | MAŁECKI TOMASZ | 1982 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | Open | POLSKA | |
708 | MAŁKIEWICZ ROBERT | 1981 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
709 | MAŁKIŃSKI JÓZEF | 1957 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RWT BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
710 | MAŁKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 1986 | OSIELSKO | Open | POLSKA | |
711 | MCFARLANE OLIWIA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BLUE SKY ENDURANCE | POLSKA |
712 | MEDYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1992 | KRAKÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
713 | MELLER MACIEJ | 1983 | SZUBIN | Open | POLSKA | |
714 | MELLER MICHAŁ | 1973 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Open | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POLSKA |
715 | MENDEL MAGDALENA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
716 | MENDYK TOMASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MVM | POLSKA |
717 | MICHALAK BOGUŚ | 1972 | SZCZECIN | Open | SMT SZCZECIN | POLSKA |
718 | MICHALAK ROBERT | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | GORDON RUN | POLSKA |
719 | MICHALCZUK KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | POLSKA |
720 | MICHALEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1986 | OPOLE | Open | POLSKA | |
721 | MICHALLEK DAMIAN | 1988 | DRAWNO | Open | POLSKA | |
722 | MICHALSKI LUKASZ | 1988 | ZGIERZ | Open | PULS TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
723 | MICHALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1974 | GDAŃSK | Open | 2MORSKI PUŁK STRZELCÓW | POLSKA |
724 | MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN | 1980 | SZCZECIN | Open | SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS | POLSKA |
725 | MIEDZIAK SEBASTIAN | 1983 | ROGALINEK | Open | LS PLUS RECYKLING TEAM | POLSKA |
726 | MIELCARZEWICZ MARIUSZ | 1981 | SWARZĘDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
727 | MIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | ZŁOTÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
728 | MIKOŁAJCZAK TOMASZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
729 | MIKOŁAJCZAK WOJCIECH | 1977 | POZNAŃ | Open | UNITY TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
730 | MIKOŁAJCZYK TOMASZ | 1979 | DOPIEWIEC | Open | EXPLORADOR | POLSKA |
731 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI JACEK | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
732 | MIKUTEL PAWEŁ | 1986 | DOLASZEWO | Open | POLSKA | |
733 | MILLER MARIUSZ | 1982 | ŁOMŻA | Open | POLSKA | |
734 | MILNER SZYMON | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
735 | MINTA ADAM | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
736 | MIOTK MARCIN | 1973 | WARSZAWA | Open | NEON TEAM | POLSKA |
737 | MIROSLAW RAFAL | 1992 | BRABRAND | Open | LAPTOP.PL TEAM | DANIA |
738 | MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA | 1980 | OSÓWIEC | Open | AMS AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | POLSKA |
739 | MISZCZAK MAREK | 1963 | WARTA | Open | POLSKA | |
740 | MISZEWSKI BARTOSZ | 1972 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
741 | MISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | GDAŃSK | Open | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
742 | MIZIAŁEK DOMINIKA | 1988 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
743 | MODRY TOMASZ | 1978 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
744 | MODZELEWSKI ROBERT | 1974 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | LEWSKI | POLSKA |
745 | MOE KRISTOFFER | 1989 | TYNSET | Open, MM Lekarzy | TEAM BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | NORWAY |
746 | MONTOWSKI JAKUB | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
747 | MORAWSKI MAREK | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KK ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
748 | MORKA MICHAŁ | 1982 | SIERADZ | Open | POLSKA | |
749 | MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA |
750 | MOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1985 | SZCZECIN | Open | HAWAJSKIE REKINY | POLSKA |
751 | MOSKAL ALEKSANDER | 1962 | BORÓWNO | Open | POLSKA | |
752 | MOTYLEWSKA MARTA | 1991 | PŁOCK | Open | POLSKA | |
753 | MOŻUCH MACIEJ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | FORDON | POLSKA |
754 | MROCZKOWSKI KAROL | 1990 | WROCŁAW | Open | #DASHRADE TEAM | POLSKA |
755 | MRÓZ MAREK | 1976 | MALBORK | Open | PASJA CZYNI WOLNYM & BIURO OBSŁUGI FIRM PIO-MAR | POLSKA |
756 | MUCHA ALEKSANDER | 1986 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | SALAMANDER | POLSKA |
757 | MULARCZYK JACEK | 1970 | GDAŃSK | Open | ROWING RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
758 | MULARSKI MATEUSZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ATMA | POLSKA |
759 | MULLERT KAROL | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
760 | MURIAS RADOSŁAW | 1986 | POZNAŃ | Open | MURITEAM | POLSKA |
761 | MUS SYLWESTER | 1981 | GRUTA | Open | POLSKA | |
762 | MYSYK IZABELA | 1976 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
763 | MŁYNARCZYK SŁAWOMIR | 1974 | KIELCE | Open | MŁYNARCZYK TEAM TRIATHLON | POLSKA |
764 | NADOBNIK KONRAD | 1980 | ZĄBKI | Open | TRI ZARZA | POLSKA |
765 | NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA | 1975 | ŁOCHOWICE | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
766 | NAGOW MICHAŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
767 | NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ | 1993 | OLSZTYN | Open | TRI NEGU | POLSKA |
768 | NALIŃSKI ROBERT | 1976 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
769 | NAPIERACZ MARTA | 1979 | GDYNIA | Open | ENDURE TEAM | POLSKA |
770 | NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
771 | NAPIERAŁA DAWID | 1988 | WITKOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
772 | NARKIEWICZ-JODKO RAFAŁ | 1974 | PODKOWA LEŚNA | Open | POLSKA | |
773 | NAWROCKI OSKAR | 1988 | CHODZIEŻ | Open | KST | POLSKA |
774 | NAWROT WITOLD | 1988 | GDAŃSK | Open | FXBIKE.PL | POLSKA |
775 | NELKE TOMASZ | 1977 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
776 | NEUMANN KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | WARSZAWA | Open | ROWING RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
777 | NGUYEN QUAN | 1960 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
778 | NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1993 | WARSZAWA | Open | BOMBA TEAM | POLSKA |
779 | NICKOWSKI JEREMIASZ | 1972 | SZCZECIN | Open | POLSKA | |
780 | NIEDZIELAK ŁUKASZ | 1990 | TRZEBUŃ | Open | BHT AUTO FORUM PETRA PŁOCK | POLSKA |
781 | NIEMIR TOMASZ | 1993 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Open | POLSKA | |
782 | NIENARTOWICZ BARTOSZ | 1978 | TORUŃ | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
783 | NIEREBIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | FAMILY3TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
784 | NIEWIADA MACIEJ | 1981 | DOPIEWO | Open | EXPLORADOR | POLSKA |
785 | NOWACKI KAROL | 1984 | KRAKÓW | Open | 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
786 | NOWACZYK GRZEGORZ | 1979 | BISKUPICE | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
787 | NOWACZYK MICHAŁ | 1980 | SKÓRZEWO | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
788 | NOWAK AGNIESZKA | 1989 | POZNAŃ | Open | ENTER AIR RUNNERSCLUB | POLSKA |
789 | NOWAK DAWID | 1981 | POZNAŃ | Open | TRICERATOPS | POLSKA |
790 | NOWAK DAWID | 1981 | ŁÓDŹ | Open, MM Lekarzy | RUCH KLUCH | POLSKA |
791 | NOWAK KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | BARCIN | Open | TRIBA BOSIR BARCIN | POLSKA |
792 | NOWAK MARCIN | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | DELFINKI TEAM | POLSKA |
793 | NOWAK MICHAŁ | 1980 | PŁOCK | Open | POLSKA | |
794 | NOWAK PAWEŁ | 1965 | KCYNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
795 | NOWAK PIOTR | 1964 | POZNAN | Open | LIGA VECTOR | POLSKA |
796 | NOWAK PIOTR | 1974 | SKÓRZEWO | Open | VELOCITY | POLSKA |
797 | NOWAK SZYMON | 1981 | POZNAŃ | Open | ACO DOMOFONY | POLSKA |
798 | NOWAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1989 | ŁAZIENIEC | Open | POLSKA | |
799 | NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
800 | NOWAKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | WARSAW | Open | POLAND | |
801 | NOWICKI TOMASZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
802 | NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
803 | NUSBAUM PIOTR | 1977 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
804 | OCZACHOWSKI PIOTR | 1968 | CZŁUCHÓW | Open, MM Lekarzy | WODNIK SZUWAREK | POLSKA |
805 | OGRODOWCZYK DARIA | 1994 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
806 | OGRODOWCZYK RAFAŁ | 1978 | CHEŁM | Open | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
807 | OGRODOWICZ MARCIN | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MARCIN | POLSKA |
808 | OKRĄGŁY EMIL | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
809 | OKRASA KAROL | 1978 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
810 | OLEJNICZAK BARTOSZ | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | IRON MAX TEAM | POLSKA |
811 | OLEJNIK MARTA | 1993 | WROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
812 | OLESZCZUK JAREK | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Lekarzy | NEON TEAM | POLSKA |
813 | OLSZEWSKI DAMIAN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KOSZULKISPORTOWE.COM | POLSKA |
814 | OLSZEWSKI MIKOLAJ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
815 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
816 | OPALA MAŁGORZATA | 1973 | CERADZ DOLNY | Open | WUEF TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
817 | ORDYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | PRĄDKI | Open | CASTORAMA | POLSKA |
818 | ORNOWSKA JULIA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
819 | ORWAT KASIA | 1972 | POZNAŃ | Open | BE3 CITYZEN / NO WOMEN NO TRI | POLSKA |
820 | ORZOŁ ELŻBIETA | 1967 | GDYNIA | Open | COMPLEXSPORTS TRIATHLON TEAM TRI LADIES | POLSKA |
821 | OSAK PAWEŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | IQOR | POLSKA |
822 | OSKIERKO MATEUSZ | 1989 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
823 | OSMAŃSKI MARCIN | 1988 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
824 | OSMOLIK JAREK | 1977 | ZABKI | Open | TRIZARZA TEAM / BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM | POLAND |
825 | OSTRZYCKI SŁAWEK | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
826 | OTŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1986 | ELBLĄG | Open | ETT - ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
827 | OZOG TOMASZ | 1980 | WROCLAW | Open | LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
828 | PACANA KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Open | POLSKA | |
829 | PACER BARTOSZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
830 | PACIORKOWSKA JOANNA | 1988 | ST. GALLEN | Open, MM Lekarzy | JM TEAM | SZWAJCARIA |
831 | PAKOSZ KRZYSZTOF | 1993 | WROCŁAW | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
832 | PALMA MIROSŁAW | 1959 | TORUŃ | Open | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | POLSKA |
833 | PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1983 | IŁAWA | Open | ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA | POLSKA |
834 | PANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | HARPAGANY Z KUJAW | POLSKA |
835 | PANTKOWSKI MAREK | 1961 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Open | CITYZEN POZNAN | POLSKA |
836 | PAPROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1986 | WROCŁAW | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
837 | PAPROS PIOTR | 1984 | WROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
838 | PARADOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
839 | PARTYKA MAJA | 1984 | PIŁA | Open | GABINET MASAŻU "ORFEUSZ" | POLSKA |
840 | PASCHKE ROMAN | 1978 | GDYNIA | Open | SHIPCUP | POLSKA |
841 | PASIK MARCIN | 1988 | POZNAN | Open | POLSKA | |
842 | PASTOR KAMIL | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | WIRTUALNA POLSKA MEDIA TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
843 | PATELSKI MARCIN | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
844 | PAULIŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1978 | CIASNE | Open | POLSKA | |
845 | PAUSZEK DAWID | 1980 | BUDZYŃ | Open | BTS BUDZYŃ #DIABLO 805 | POLSKA |
846 | PAWĘTA MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
847 | PAWLAK WOJCIECH | 1991 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
848 | PAWLICKI WOJCIECH | 1966 | PIASECZNO | Open | POLSKA | |
849 | PAWULSKI JAKUB | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
850 | PAWŁOWSKA ANNA | 1980 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
851 | PAWŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1970 | SZCZECIN | Open | POLSKA | |
852 | PECHERSKI KAMIL | 1993 | TORUŃ | Open | PDT | POLSKA |
853 | PĘKAŁA ŁUKASZ | 1980 | PAWŁÓWEK | Open | CIEZARÓWKA.PL | POLSKA |
854 | PELC MARCIN | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
855 | PERCZAK JANUSZ | 1990 | LUBOŃ | Open | VELOCITY | POLSKA |
856 | PERLINSKI DAMIAN | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK | POLSKA |
857 | PETZA M | 1966 | POZNAŃ | Open | PETZA TEAM | POLSKA |
858 | PIASECZNY PIOTR | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
859 | PIC DAWID | 1992 | OSIELSKO | Open | POLSKA | |
860 | PIDEK MARCIN | 1978 | OBORNIKI | Open | KS EXTREME TEAM OBORNIKI | POLSKA |
861 | PIECZYŃSKI SZYMON | 1986 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
862 | PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
863 | PIEŃKOWSKI LESZEK | 1968 | KRAKÓW | Open | TRIATHLON YMCA KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
864 | PIERNIK MICHAŁ | 1986 | CZERWONKA | Open | TRI NEGU | POLSKA |
865 | PIESIK DAWID | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ARRK | POLSKA |
866 | PIETRZAK KAROLINA | 1971 | GOWARZEWO | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
867 | PIETRZAK MIŁOSZ | 1985 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
868 | PIETRZAK ROMAN | 1963 | RAKOWNIA | Open | CENTRUM ROWEROWE DSR TEAM | POLSKA |
869 | PILIUKH MARHARYTA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
870 | PINCZEWSKI ROBERT | 1977 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
871 | PIOTRKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | CHEŁMŻA | Open | MRÓWKA BHP | POLSKA |
872 | PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KUJAVIA3TEAM / GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | POLSKA |
873 | PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | DZIAŁDOWO | Open, MM Lekarzy | TWISTER TEAM | POLSKA |
874 | PLÓTA ŁUKASZ | 1989 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
875 | PLUCINSK MICHAL | 1981 | TORUN | Open | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
876 | PLUTA GNIEWOMIR | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA |
877 | POCHYLSKI CEZARY | 1993 | UNISLAW | Open | POLSKA | |
878 | PODGÓRSKI TOMASZ | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | #TEAMHUBSON | POLSKA |
879 | PODLESNY SEBASTIAN | 1977 | WARSAW | Open | POLAND | |
880 | PODLEWSKA MICHALINA | 1990 | UNISŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
881 | PODWYSOCKI MARCIN | 1988 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
882 | PODŻEREK MACIEJ | 1976 | RYNARZEWO | Open | POLSKA | |
883 | POGORZELSKI DANIEL | 1986 | ELBLĄG | Open | POLSKA | |
884 | POGORZELSKI DAREK | 1969 | ELBLĄG | Open | POLSKA | |
885 | POGORZELSKI TOMEK | 1990 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
886 | POKORSKI MAREK | 1971 | WARSZAWA | Open | IMPAQ | POLSKA |
887 | POKRYWKA KATARZYNA | 1980 | GDYNIA | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
888 | POLASIK MICHAŁ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
889 | POLITOWICZ REMIGIUSZ | 1976 | 4 | Open | POLSKA | |
890 | PORZYCH RAFAŁ | 1998 | NIEMCZ | Open | RAFSON.TV | POLSKA |
891 | POTAPCZUK LUKASZ | 1992 | WARSZAWA | Open | ENDURE TEAM | POLSKA |
892 | POWALISZ DARIUSZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
893 | POZNAŃSKI SZYMON | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EDUTEAM | POLSKA |
894 | POŁUDNIAK GRZEGORZ | 1972 | POZNAŃ | Open | 7MB | POLSKA |
895 | PRENDECKI RAFAŁ | 1980 | WAŁCZ | Open | PRENDKI TEAM | POLSKA |
896 | PREUSS DANIEL | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ATOS | POLSKA |
897 | PROKOPIUK MICHAŁ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | LION POWER | POLSKA |
898 | PRUCHNICKI RAFAŁ | 1980 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
899 | PRUGAR-FUKOWSKA PAULINA | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | ĄĘ TRI CLUB | POLSKA |
900 | PRUS MARCIN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
901 | PRUS MAŁGORZATA | 1993 | WARSZAWA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
902 | PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
903 | PRZEWŁOCKI SŁAWOMIR | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
904 | PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
905 | PRZYBYLSKI JAKUB | 1981 | DĄBRÓWKA | Open | POLSKA | |
906 | PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ | 1975 | PRZYŁĘKI | Open | POLSKA | |
907 | PRZYBYLSKI TOMASZ | 1976 | BORÓWIEC | Open | POLSKA | |
908 | PSTRONG KRYSTIAN | 1981 | GDAŃSK | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
909 | PURWIN TOMASZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | CIEPŁE BAMBOSZE | POLSKA |
910 | PUSTELNIK MARIUSZ | 1975 | OPOLE | Open | GR KONA | POLSKA |
911 | PYTKOWSKI AREK | 1975 | SZCZECIN | Open | POLSKA | |
912 | PYTLAK PIOTR | 1969 | MILANÓWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
913 | PŁACZEK PIOTR | 1962 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
914 | PŁAZA JACEK | 1989 | GDYNIA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
915 | PŁÓCIENNIK MICHAŁ | 1988 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | FATRUNNER | POLSKA |
916 | PŁOTKOWSKA MARTA | 1978 | SZCZECIN | Open | POLSKA | |
917 | PŁUCIENNIK GRZEGORZ | 1971 | JANIKOWO | Open | JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO | POLSKA |
918 | RABENDA-ŁĄCKA KAROLINA | 1968 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | POLSKA | |
919 | RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA |
920 | RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM | 1966 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | SALAMANDER | POLSKA |
921 | RACZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1998 | CZERNIKOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
922 | RADULSKI DAWID | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
923 | RADWAŃSKA MONIKA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MACROLOGIC | POLSKA |
924 | RADZIŃSKA-KAMYSZEK EWA | 1964 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
925 | RAJCZAK AGNIESZKA | 1987 | ZABRZE | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
926 | RAK AGATA | 1987 | GDAŃSK | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
927 | RAKOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1973 | WARSZAWA | Open | DRUŻYNA TVN | POLSKA |
928 | RANISZEWSKA PAULINA | 1987 | RENFREW | Open | SCOTLAND | |
929 | RAPCA KAROL | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
930 | RAS ARKADIUSZ | 1986 | ROPCZYCE | Open | EDC RUNNERS | POLSKA |
931 | RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
932 | RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
933 | RAWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1974 | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
934 | RĘCZKOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1985 | BRWINÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
935 | REMIASZ KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | KOMORNIKI | Open | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
936 | REMISIEWICZ LUKASZ | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
937 | REPKA MAREK | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | LUPUS TEAM | POLSKA |
938 | RETKOWSKI ADAM | 1978 | POZNAŃ | Open | PRO366 | POLSKA |
939 | RIVAT EMMANUEL | 1979 | BIALE BLOTA | Open | ARRK | FRANCE |
940 | ROGACEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
941 | ROGIEWICZ REMIGIUSZ | 1978 | SZCZECIN | Open | KS IRONMAN C/S POLSKA | POLSKA |
942 | ROGULSKI ADAM | 1988 | WYSZKÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
943 | ROLEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
944 | ROŚ SŁAWEK | 1988 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | Open | POLSKA | |
945 | ROSIAK JAREK | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
946 | ROSIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1977 | ZIELONKA | Open | TRISPACE / PASIOO.COM | POLSKA |
947 | ROSIŃSKI WACŁAW | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
948 | ROSZCZYN DAWID | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CB163 | POLSKA |
949 | ROSZUK JAKUB | 1979 | OZIMEK | Open | POLSKA | |
950 | ROWICKI TOMASZ | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
951 | RÓŻAŃSKI KAMIL | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
952 | RUCINSKI JAKUB | 1975 | SOPOT | Open | BIKE U UP EUROPELL | POLSKA |
953 | RUDAŚ MARCIN | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUDAŚ | POLSKA |
954 | RUDNIK MARCIN | 1980 | CHOJNICE | Open | POLSKA | |
955 | RUDNIK TOMASZ | 1979 | ZAROW | Open | GVT | POLSKA |
956 | RUPIETA MAKSYM | 1978 | POZNAŃ | Open | WUEF TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
957 | RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1970 | BYDGOSZZ | Open | POLSKA | |
958 | RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
959 | RUTYNA DAWID | 1985 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | TRICLUB | POLSKA |
960 | RYBA AGATA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Prawników | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | POLSKA |
961 | RYBA WOJCIECH | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | POLSKA |
962 | RYBAK REMIGIUSZ | 1977 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open | KEEEPER | POLSKA |
963 | RYBCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1991 | BARCIN | Open | POLSKA | |
964 | RYBICKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1984 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | AFFRE I WSPÓLNICY SP.K. | POLSKA |
965 | RYCHARSKI BARTOSZ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
966 | RYDLEWSKI KAMIL | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE/PASIOO | POLSKA |
967 | RYMARKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
968 | RYNIEWICZ PAWEL | 1977 | STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY | Open | POLSKA | |
969 | RYNKIEWICZ FILIP RYNKIEWICZ | 1992 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
970 | RYSTAW PAWEŁ | 1963 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | AKADEMIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
971 | RYTEL RAFAŁ | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | ZARZĄD | POLSKA |
972 | RYTTER MONIKA | 1979 | POZNAŃ | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
973 | RZENTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
974 | RZEPECKI ARTUR | 1979 | DĄBRÓWKA | Open | WUEF TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
975 | RZEPECKI PIOTR | 1986 | NIEMCZ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
976 | RZYMSKI JAKUB | 1995 | LIPNO | Open | POLSKA | |
977 | SABA TOMASZ | 1974 | CHOTOMOW | Open | TRICLUB | POLSKA |
978 | SADAJ KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | Open | TAURUS-TECHNIC TEAM | POLSKA |
979 | SADECKI KAROL | 1988 | CHEŁMNO | Open | ATOS TEAM | POLSKA |
980 | SADOWNICZYK PAWEŁ | 1976 | SKIERNIEWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
981 | SADOWSKI MARIAN | 1970 | ZŁOTÓW | Open | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA |
982 | SAFIAŃCZUK KAROLINA | 1982 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
983 | SAFRANOW MARCIN | 1978 | GDAŃSK | Open | BIKE U UP | POLSKA |
984 | SAKOWSKI JAKUB | 1993 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | BARBELL SQUAD | POLSKA |
985 | SALA JUSTYNA | 1986 | SUŁKOWICE | Open | MY TEAM | POLAND |
986 | SAMEK KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SAMEK | POLSKA |
987 | SAMULSKA EWA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
988 | SANIGÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | NEVERLAND | POLSKA |
989 | SANOCKA MAGDALENA | 1984 | GDAŃSK | Open | 3ATHLETE | POLSKA |
990 | SARBAK BARTOSZ | 1996 | WOLSZTYN | Open | BS - TRI TEAM WOLSZTYN | POLSKA |
991 | SARBIEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1974 | BARTĄG | Open | POLSKA | |
992 | SARNOWSKI JANUSZ | 1981 | LIPNO | Open | POLSKA | |
993 | SAWCZAK KAMIL | 1990 | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | Open | POLSKA | |
994 | SAWIEŁAJC JAKUB | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KRYSPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
995 | SAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | ŁOMIANKI | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
996 | SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ | 1974 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
997 | ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | JFTC SU | POLSKA |
998 | SELERZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1978 | DĄBRÓWKA | Open | POLSKA | |
999 | SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1000 | SENGER ROBERT | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | LTT LIPUSZ | POLSKA |
1001 | SENSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1002 | SETNIK MONIKA | 1975 | SŁUPSK | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1003 | SIECZYCH ALICJA | 1998 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | NR KABATY | POLSKA |
1004 | SIEKIERSKI MATEUSZ | 1993 | GOŁDAP | Open, MM Lekarzy | NADAKTYWNI | POLSKA |
1005 | SIELECKI ARKADIUSZ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | LTT LIPUSZ | POLSKA |
1006 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKI MARCIN | 1984 | GĄBIN | Open | KALACH TEAM | POLSKA |
1007 | SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL | POLSKA |
1008 | SIERGIEJUK MICHAŁ | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Open | WŁOCHOWSKIE BIEGUNY | POLSKA |
1009 | SIKORA ARTUR | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1010 | SIKORA RAFAŁ | 1979 | ZABRZE | Open | POLSKA | |
1011 | SIKORA WIESŁAW | 1975 | USTROŃ | Open | SKORPION TEAM | POLSKA |
1012 | SIKORSKI MACIEJ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CENTRUM NURKOWE PODWODNA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1013 | SIUDA MAREK | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1014 | SKORECKI PAWEŁ | 1989 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. | Open | POLSKA | |
1015 | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ | 1971 | 64-530 | Open | WUEF TRI TEAM | KAŹMIERZOLSKA |
1016 | SKORUPSKA EWA | 1989 | JELENIA GÓRA | Open | POLSKA | |
1017 | SKOTARCZAK MACIEJ | 1974 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Prawników | SDO | POLSKA |
1018 | SKRZYCKI ŁUKASZ | 1980 | GDYNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
1019 | ŚLEFARSKI JACEK | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1020 | ŚLEFARSKI RAFAŁ | 1978 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | Open | VC | POLSKA |
1021 | ŚLĘZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | POZNAŃ | Open | GVT BMC | POLSKA |
1022 | ŚLÓSAREK PIOTR LESZEK | 1956 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
1023 | SMEJA MARCIN | 1972 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
1024 | SMOCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1025 | SOBCZAK MARCIN | 1975 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
1026 | SOBCZAK MARCIN | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1027 | SOBCZAK SZYMON | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIPASSION TEAM | WARSZAWA |
1028 | SOBCZAK-ZYCH MARTA | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
1029 | SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1030 | SOBECKI FILIP | 1976 | BEZRZECZE-SZCZECIN | Open, MM Prawników | KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA | POLSKA |
1031 | SOBIECH PAWEŁ | 1978 | LEGIONOWO | Open | TRILEVEL | POLSKA |
1032 | SOBIERAJ RAFAŁ | 1990 | WARSZAWA | Open | NEVER GIVE UP! WARSAW TEAM | POLSKA |
1033 | SOBKOWIAK MACIEJ | 1989 | KROTOSZYN | Open | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | POLSKA |
1034 | SOBKOWIAK MONIKA | 1986 | KROTOSZYN | Open | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | POLSKA |
1035 | SOBKOWIAK PATRYK | 1984 | PLEWISKA | Open | MALYGULIWER.PL | POLSKA |
1036 | SOBOCZYNSKI ADAM | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1037 | SOBOWIEC SZYMON | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SOBOWIEC TEAM | POLSKA |
1038 | SOKOŁOWSKA ALCIA | 1985 | SŁUPSK | Open | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK/MASTERS SŁUPSK | POLSKA |
1039 | SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA | 1965 | GORZEŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
1040 | SOKOŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1985 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | POLSKA | |
1041 | SOKOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1986 | ROPCZYCE | Open | ALP-MED.PL | POLSKA |
1042 | SOLECKI DOMINIK | 1979 | RADOM | Open | TRITRON | POLSKA |
1043 | SOLECKI MARCIN | 1984 | RZESZÓW | Open | FC RZESZÓW | POLSKA |
1044 | SOROKA KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | RACIBÓRZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1045 | SOSNOWSKI JAROSLAW | 1980 | PŁOCK | Open | PTT DELTA | POLSKA |
1046 | SOSNOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | GDYNIA | Open | KUJAVIA3TEAM | POLAND |
1047 | SOTOWSKI PIOTR | 1978 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1048 | SOWA KRYSTYNA | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | SPEEDZIAKI | POLSKA |
1049 | SOWIŃSKI PIOTR | 1971 | ŁOCHOWICE | Open | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA |
1050 | SOŁONIEWICZ KACPER | 1989 | ŁÓDŹ | Open, MM Prawników | GRUPA INDYWIDUALNYCH KANCELARII SOŁONIEWICZ SROCZYŃSKI | POLSKA |
1051 | SOŁTYS MAGDA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
1052 | SOŁTYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1988 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Prawników | KPMG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1053 | SOŁTYSIUK BARTOSZ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | PRAWNICY ORIP BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1054 | SPLOCHARSKI BARTOSZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1055 | SPRYSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ATOS GDC POLAND | POLSKA |
1056 | SPYCHAŁA MAREK | 1973 | LUSÓWKO | Open | NIE ZA DALEKO / VELOCITY | POLSKA |
1057 | SREDZIŃSKI JAKUB | 1985 | MEŁNO | Open | VERONI TEAM | POLSKA |
1058 | STACHNIUK PRZEMEK | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | JFTC SU | POLSKA |
1059 | STACHOWIAK DANUTA | 1974 | ROKIETNICA | Open | OWOCTEAM TRIATHLONISTA.COM | POLSKA |
1060 | STAFIEJ WOJCIECH | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ARRK | POLSKA |
1061 | STAJNIAK MICHAŁ | 1992 | WARSZAWA | Open | SMASHING PĄPKINS | POLSKA |
1062 | STALICA WOJCIECH | 1969 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Open | ZTS IZO-ERG SA WOJCIECH STALICA | POLSKA |
1063 | STAŃCZYK KAROLINA | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | DREAM RUN | POLSKA |
1064 | STANKE Ł | 1979 | DĄBRÓWKA | Open, MM Prawników | 4FITER | PPOLSKAOLSKA |
1065 | STARON PIOTR | 1979 | BUDZISZEWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
1066 | STASIENIUK ROBERT | 1963 | SZCZECIN | Open | POLSKA | |
1067 | STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1068 | STEC JAKUB | 1989 | GODZISZKA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1069 | STEJUK ALEKSANDRA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AMS AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | POLSKA |
1070 | STELMACH ALEKSANDRA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Open | NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
1071 | STĘPKA PAWEŁ | 1985 | OSTRÓDA | Open | POLSKA | |
1072 | STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | OPONEO | POLSKA |
1073 | STĘPNIAK PAWEŁ | 1987 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1074 | STOBIERSKI ADIAN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MVM LOGISTICS | POLSKA |
1075 | STOLIŃSKI DOMINIK | 1976 | POZNAN | Open | RADOSNY CHMIEL | POLSKA |
1076 | STOSIK PAWEŁ | 1981 | GDAŃSK | Open | TRIMAMA TEAM | POLSKA |
1077 | STOSIK SŁAWOMIR | 1970 | ROZENTAL | Open | ROZENTAL MEWA GDYNIA | POLSKA |
1078 | STRAWIŃSKI MAREK | 1956 | TORUŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1079 | STRYKOWSKI KRYSTIAN | 1992 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | AM#15 TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1080 | SUCHOCKI ZBIGNIEW | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1081 | SUPIKOVA BARBARA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
1082 | SUPIKOVA JOLANTA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
1083 | SURDYN DAMIAN | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1084 | SUSZCZEWICZ BARBARA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Open | WIEWIÓRY | POLSKA |
1085 | SWAT EDYTA | 1965 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | Open, MM Lekarzy | SWAT TEAM | POLSKA |
1086 | SWAT JACEK | 1964 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | Open, MM Lekarzy | SWAT TEAM | POLSKA |
1087 | SWAT SYLWESTER | 1993 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | Open | SWAT TEAM | POLSKA |
1088 | SWIANIEWICZ ANTONI | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | DRUŻYNA TVN | POLSKA |
1089 | ŚWIĄTEK JULIA | 1982 | CHYBY | Open | POLSKA | |
1090 | ŚWIATOWY KRYSTIAN | 1981 | BARCIN | Open | ŚLIMAKI BARCIN | POLSKA |
1091 | ŚWIATŁOŃ-SZYDEŁKO MAŁGORZATA | 1989 | ROKITKI | Open | CZARNI ROKITKI | POLSKA |
1092 | ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | FISHKA.PL | POLSKA |
1093 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1986 | OSIELSKO | Open | ATHLETICOMED / TO TYLKO TRIATHLON | POLSKA |
1094 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1986 | OSIELSKO | Open | ATHLETICOMED/TO TYLKO TRIATHLON | POLSKA |
1095 | ŚWIEREK ANDRZEJ | 1976 | DOŁUJE | Open | IRONMAN CS POLSKA | POLSKA |
1096 | SWINARSKI MACIEJ | 1978 | GDANSK | Open | MOTOSYBERIA.COM BIKE U UP | POLAND |
1097 | SYROCKI WOJCIECH | 1989 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
1098 | SZABLIŃSKA JOANNA | 1989 | OSTRÓDA | Open | TRI NEGU | POLSKA |
1099 | SZADKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | Open | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA |
1100 | SZAJKO ARTUR | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | SPEED CASH POLSKA | POLSKA |
1101 | SZALBIERZ WOJCIECH | 1982 | DĄBROWA | Open | FUNDACJA JEDEN UNIWERSYTET | POLSKA |
1102 | SZAREK GUSTAW | 1987 | WROCLAW | Open | TORPEDA TBG | POLSKA |
1103 | SZARLEJ MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1104 | SZARSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1977 | LIPNO | Open | FILGROSOIL | POLSKA |
1105 | SZATKOWSKI MARCIN | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EMPIK SCHOOL BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1106 | SZATKOWSKI OSKAR | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1107 | SZCZEPAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Prawników | ŚWISTAKI | POLSKA |
1108 | SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ | 1980 | POZNAŃ | Open | OLX GROUP TEAM | POLAND |
1109 | SZCZYPIORSKI PIOTR | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1110 | SZELAGIEWICZ PIOTR | 1982 | WROCLAW | Open | POLSKA | |
1111 | SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH | 1972 | NOWY TOMYŚL | Open | TRENERTRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
1112 | SZLACHETKA PIOTR | 1971 | SŁUPSK | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1113 | SZLENDAK KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | TORUŃ | Open | WYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIE | POLSKA |
1114 | SZMIDT MARIA | 1992 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Open | ENDURE TEAM | POLSKA |
1115 | SZNAJDER PAWEL | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CB163 | POLSKA |
1116 | SZOTA ROBERT | 1988 | SZCZECIN | Open | SMT SZCZECIN | POLSKA |
1117 | SZRAJDA MARCIN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1118 | SZUBARTOWSKI ROBERT | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ATOS TEAM | POLSKA |
1119 | SZUKAJ KAROL | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KANAŁOWA TEAM | POLSKA |
1120 | SZUKALSKI KAMIL | 1988 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | GVT/BIKETIMETEAM | POLSKA |
1121 | SZUKAŁA DARIUSZ | 1980 | KOMORNIKI | Open | KIBOLSKI KS | POLSKA |
1122 | SZUKAŁA PIOTR | 1971 | POZNAŃ | Open | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POLSKA |
1123 | SZULIST KAZIMIERZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLAND | |
1124 | SZWARC TOMASZ | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Open | TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA | POLSKA |
1125 | SZYCH MARCIN | 1980 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA |
1126 | SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1987 | SICIENKO | Open | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1127 | SZYMALA PAWEŁ | 1979 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | BLIŹNIAKI | POLSKA |
1128 | SZYMALA TOMASZ | 1979 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | BLIŹNIAKI | POLSKA |
1129 | SZYMANEK IGOR | 1991 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIZARZA TEAM | POLSKA |
1130 | SZYMAŃSKI JAKUB | 1996 | RYDUŁTOWY | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1131 | SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1967 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
1132 | SZYMURA RAFAŁ | 1982 | KATOWICE | Open | HEL TRIATHLON CENTER | POLSKA |
1133 | SZYPER MAGDALENA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1134 | SZYPNIK MACIEJ | 1972 | IŁAWA | Open | ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA | POLSKA |
1135 | SZYSLER JAROSŁAW | 1977 | SOPOT | Open | INVENA | POLSKA |
1136 | SZYSZKA KRZYSZTOF | 1986 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | BEZ FORMY TEAM | POLSKA |
1137 | SZYSZKA ŁUKASZ | 1990 | WARSZAWA | Open | DRUŻYNA TVN | POLSKA |
1138 | SŁOMA ADRIAN | 1990 | 64-000 | Open | SPEET FEET ’16 | POLSKA |
1139 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1986 | KRAKOW | Open, MM Prawników | POLAND | |
1140 | TACIAK DAWID | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ATOS | POLAND |
1141 | TAFIŁOWSKI ROBERT | 1975 | KROBIA | Open | RTEAM | POLSKA |
1142 | TAMKUN-PAWŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | BRANIEWO | Open | ETT ELBLAG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1143 | TARASIEWICZ IRENEUSZ | 1959 | WÓJTOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
1144 | TASLAR MAREK | 1988 | TRUTNOV | Open | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV TRI TEAM | CZECHIA |
1145 | TATARSKI PETRONIUSZ | 1973 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Lekarzy | TRIPASSION | POLSKA |
1146 | TEJS TOMASZ | 1992 | TORUŃ | Open | -- | POLSKA |
1147 | TEMPSKI PATRYK | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DRUŻYNA TVN/TRINERGY | POLSKA |
1148 | TOBOLCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CASTORAMA | POLSKA |
1149 | TOCHOWICZ KASPER | 1995 | GOLESZÓW | Open | TRIWISE | POLSKA |
1150 | TOMACKI MIROSŁAW | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1151 | TOMASZEK ARTUR | 1970 | WARSZAWA | Open | LUFT TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
1152 | TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1153 | TOMCZAK MARCIN | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | GVT BMC | POLSKA |
1154 | TOMCZAK TOMASZ | 1975 | BEZRZECZE | Open | BEZRZECZE | POLSKA |
1155 | TOMCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1156 | TOMECKI TEODOR | 1982 | NIWY | Open | IRON MAX TEAM | POLSKA |
1157 | TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM / TRISPACE | POLSKA |
1158 | TOPOLEWSKI JACEK | 1971 | IŁAWA | Open | ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA | POLSKA |
1159 | TOPOROWSKI MARIUSZ | 1967 | GDAŃSK | Open | MRKS | POLSKA |
1160 | TRAWCZYŃSKI JACEK | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
1161 | TRAWKA KAROL | 1981 | POZAŃ | Open | 2.30 | POLSKA |
1162 | TRĘDA ADAM | 1994 | LEGNICA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1163 | TRYPUĆ-MAGDZIARZ ALEKSANDRA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | OLADENTAL/TRIDEA | POLSKA |
1164 | TRZASKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1165 | TRZCIŃSKI DAMIAN | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1166 | TUROWSKA AGATA | 1996 | MACHOWINO | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1167 | TUROWSKI MICHAŁ | 1992 | SŁUPSK | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1168 | TWAROWSKI MICHAŁ | 1973 | STRASZYN | Open | JEPPESEN / TRISPACE | POLSKA |
1169 | TYCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1977 | LESZNO | Open | FILGROSOIL | POLSKA |
1170 | TYLICKI MAREK | 1986 | GÓRZNO | Open | GÓRZNO BIEGA | POLSKA |
1171 | TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ | 1990 | CIELE | Open | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1172 | URBANOWICZ RAFAŁ | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1173 | URBAŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
1174 | URYGA KINGA | 1983 | KRAKÓW | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
1175 | VENEROVÁ LENKA | 1986 | BRNO | Open | ALFA TRI TEAM | CZECH REPUBLIC |
1176 | WACHNIK PIOTR | 1987 | WARSZAWA | Open | GCW | POLSKA |
1177 | WALCZAK MACIEJ | 1981 | SULECHÓW | Open | BORDERGUARDS | POLSKA |
1178 | WALCZAK MICHAŁ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
1179 | WALISKO BARTŁOMIEJ | 1993 | PYSKOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
1180 | WALKIEWICZ TOMASZ | 1982 | SZUBIN | Open | POLSKA | |
1181 | WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ | 1980 | PLEWISKA | Open | POSNANIA TRIATHLON / WWW.STUDIO-MOTIV.PL | POLSKA |
1182 | WANECKI SZYMON | 1986 | CZARNOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
1183 | WARCHOL MICHAL | 1987 | ZIELONKI | Open | POLAND | |
1184 | WARDZIŃSKI PATRYK | 1999 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | EPARK-TEAM | POLSKA |
1185 | WARDZYŃSKI MATEUSZ | 1981 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | ICARUS TEAM | POLAND |
1186 | WARUSZEWSKA AURELIA | 1968 | IŁAWA | Open | ORKAMASTERS | POLSKA |
1187 | WARŻEL BOGUSŁAW | 1972 | WĄBRZEZNO | Open | POLSKA | |
1188 | WASILKIEWICZ KAROLINA | 1983 | TORUŃ | Open | GWIAZDA TORUŃ | POLSKA |
1189 | WASILKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | 1975 | TORUŃ | Open | UCS UMK | POLSKA |
1190 | WASZCZYK MARTA | 1970 | GDYNIA | Open | ZIAJA TEAN | POLSKA |
1191 | WASZKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA |
1192 | WASZTYL MICHAL | 1989 | POWIDZ | Open | WITKOWO BIEGA | POLSKA |
1193 | WAŁACHOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1990 | NOWE ZADYBIE | Open | POLSKA | |
1194 | WAŁĘZA HUBERT | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KANAŁOWA TEAM | POLSKA |
1195 | WDOWIAK KAMIL | 1991 | NIEMCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1196 | WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1197 | WEGNER MIROSŁAW | 1960 | PIŁA | Open | PILSKI KLUB KARATE DO TSUNAMI | POLSKA |
1198 | WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1199 | WEGRZYNSKI PIOTR | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CASTORAMA | POLSKA |
1200 | WELCHOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | DZIKI Z BALCZEWA | POLSKA |
1201 | WELFLE JACEK | 1984 | GDYNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
1202 | WERCZYNSKI MICHAL | 1984 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | WESSEX WIZARD TRI CLUB | POLSKA |
1203 | WERMIŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1977 | SWARZĘDZ | Open | FALA SWARZĘDZ | POLSKA |
1204 | WESOŁOWSKI MARCIN | 1988 | WARSZAWA | Open | QZYNI | POLSKA |
1205 | WICHER RAFAŁ | 1991 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Open | POLSKA | |
1206 | WICHTOWSKI TOMASZ | 1994 | SWARZEDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1207 | WIĘCEK KONRAD | 1990 | KRAKOW | Open | POLSKA | |
1208 | WIĘCIELEWSKA JOANNA | 1982 | GDYNIA | Open | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA |
1209 | WIECZOREK JAKUB | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1210 | WIECZOREK KATARZYNA | 1989 | PLESZEW | Open | PRYZMAT TEAM/ I-SPORT | POLSKA |
1211 | WIECZOREK MACIEK | 1972 | POZNAŃ | Open | WILKI MORSKIE | POLSKA |
1212 | WIECZOREK MICHAŁ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | OD JUTRA NIE BIEGAM | POLSKA |
1213 | WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL | POLSKA |
1214 | WIELGUS MARIUSZ | 1991 | CHLUDOWO | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1215 | WIERZBICKA MAŁGORZATA | 1965 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
1216 | WIERZBICKI BARTOSZ | 1993 | TCZÓW | Open | DRUŻYNA TVN | POLSKA |
1217 | WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ | 1991 | ŚWIEBODZIN | Open | ZGRUPKA TEAM/WILLOW | POLSKA |
1218 | WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
1219 | WILCZYŃSKI JACEK | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1220 | WILKIN MIROSŁAW | 1971 | LUBSKO | Open | TMTEAM | POLSKA |
1221 | WINIARSKI JACEK | 1962 | TORUŃ | Open, MM Prawników | TORUŃSKIE TOWARZYSTWO TRIATLONOWE | POLSKA |
1222 | WINNA OLGA | 1988 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
1223 | WINNIK PIOTR | 1984 | GDYNIA | Open | TRI TEAM RUMIA | POLSKA |
1224 | WINNY DAWID | 1988 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | KUZNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
1225 | WIŚNIEWSKI DARIUSZ | 1980 | NOWOGRÓD BOBRZAŃSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
1226 | WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1991 | CIENIN KOŚCIELNY | Open | CNK | POLSKA |
1227 | WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSZCZ NA START | POLSKA |
1228 | WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | 1982 | WĄBRZEŹNO | Open | FABRYKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
1229 | WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | 1961 | TORUŃ | Open | SPC | POLSKA |
1230 | WIŚNIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1966 | OLIMPIN | Open | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA |
1231 | WITCZAK WIKTORIA | 1996 | POZNAŃ | Open | PRO366 | POLSKA |
1232 | WITKOWSKA HANNA | 1980 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Open | POLSKA | |
1233 | WITKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1977 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Open | POLSKA | |
1234 | WITKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | TEAM KARAŚ | POLSKA |
1235 | WNOROWSKI PIOTR | 1981 | POZNAŃ | Open | UNITY TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1236 | WNUK DAMIAN | 1991 | KOŁOBRZEG | Open | POLSKA | |
1237 | WODA EWELINA | 1984 | KRAKÓW | Open | NAUKA BIEGA | POLSKA |
1238 | WODYŃSKI JAN | 1987 | GDAŃSK | Open | TRIMAMA TEAM | POLSKA |
1239 | WOJCIECHOWSKI ARTUR | 1983 | KWIDZYN | Open | POLSKA | |
1240 | WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1241 | WOJCIECHOWSKI TYMEK | 1974 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
1242 | WÓJCIK JACEK | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1243 | WÓJCIK MAREK | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRICLUB | POLSKA |
1244 | WOJDA DOROTA | 1970 | GDAŃSK | Open, MM Lekarzy | COMPLEXSPORTS TRI LADIES | POLSKA |
1245 | WOJDASIEWICZ TADEUSZ | 1986 | KĘPICE | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1246 | WOJNOWSKI MACIEJ | 1980 | 14 | Open | POLSKA | |
1247 | WÓJTOWICZ WOJCIECH | 1986 | POBIEDZISKA | Open | POLSKA | |
1248 | WOLFF MARIA | 1988 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | UKS CITYZEN /_BE3 | POLSKA |
1249 | WOLNIACZYK KATARZYNA | 1977 | WROCLAW | Open | POLSKA | |
1250 | WOLNY ŁUKASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1251 | WOLSKI ADAM | 1967 | BEZRZECZE | Open | KS IRONMEN | POLSKA |
1252 | WOLSKI DARIUSZ | 1971 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open | CELIRONMAN | POLSKA |
1253 | WOLSKI MAREK | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CASTORAMA | POLSKA |
1254 | WOŹNIAK ANNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1255 | WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AMS | POLSKA |
1256 | WOŹNIAK DAMIAN | 1991 | GLIWICE | Open | WARZYWA | POLSKA |
1257 | WOŹNIAK MONIKA | 1980 | SIEMIANICE | Open | POLSKA | |
1258 | WOŹNIAK TOMASZ | 1976 | GDAŃSK | Open | TRIDEA | POLSKA |
1259 | WOŹNIAK-JODKO MAGDALENA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AMS | POLSKA |
1260 | WOŁKANIN PAWEŁ | 1959 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLPHARMA RUN TEAM | POLSKA |
1261 | WOŁOWSKI FILIP | 1973 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
1262 | WRÓBEL DARIUSZ | 1973 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1263 | WRÓBEL DAWID | 1978 | WRONKI | Open | WIMATRI | POLSKA |
1264 | WRÓBLEWSKA JUSTYNA | 1994 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open | POLSKA | |
1265 | WRUK REMIKGIUSZ | 1971 | OPOLE | Open | POLSKA | |
1266 | WRZESIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1267 | WYSOCKI RAFAŁ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SRITRI/TRIATHLON KONSULTING | POLSKA |
1268 | WŁODARCZYK PIOTR | 1976 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | LTP | POLSKA |
1269 | ŻABOWSKI MAREK | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
1270 | ZACH SEBASTIAN | 1973 | WIĘCBORK | Open | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA |
1271 | ZAGRODNIK MIŁOSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ZAGIO TEAM | POLSKA |
1272 | ZAGRZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ | 1984 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | TRICLUB | POLSKA |
1273 | ZAHRI KAMIL | 1988 | PRUSZKOW | Open | MSC | POLSKA |
1274 | ZAJĄC MACIEJ | 1981 | GDAŃSK | Open, MM Lekarzy | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
1275 | ZAK JAROSLAW | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1276 | ZAKRZEWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1277 | ZAKRZEWSKI MACIEJ | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
1278 | ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON | 1989 | MOGILNO | Open | MOGILNO TEAM | POLSKA |
1279 | ZAKSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | ROZGARTY | Open | POLSKA | |
1280 | ZAMARLIK TOMASZ | 1980 | SZCZECIN | Open | TRIATHLON SZCZECIN | POLSKA |
1281 | ZAMĘCKA AGNIESZKA | 1991 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRICLUB | POLSKA |
1282 | ZARĘBA JULIA | 1994 | LUSÓWKO | Open | NIE ZA DALEKO / VELOCITY | POLSKA |
1283 | ZAROSA KAMILA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1284 | ZASADA WITOLD | 1971 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | PULS TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
1285 | ZAWADA ŁUKASZ | 1981 | PASZOWICE | Open | AJAN IRON TEAM JAWOR | POLSKA |
1286 | ZAWADOWSKI MAREK | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
1287 | ZAWADZKA KATARZYNA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRINERGY / TVN MEDIA | POLSKA |
1288 | ZAŁĘCKI MICHAŁ | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
1289 | ZAŁUBKA JAKUB | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | JFTC SU | POLSKA |
1290 | ZBOROWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | OLEŚNICA | Open | DIEHL CONTROLS TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
1291 | ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ | 1994 | SITNE | Open | RUN TO WIN | POLSKA |
1292 | ZEMKE MICHAŁ | 1981 | CHODZIEŻ | Open | WILD BOAR | POLAND |
1293 | ZIĄBSKI EMIL | 1984 | PRUSZKÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
1294 | ZIĘBA ADAM | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLAND |
1295 | ZIELIŃSKI ARTUR | 1976 | GNIEZNO | Open | IMPERIAL RUNNING TEAM POLSKA / SZWAGRY TEAM GNIEZNO | POLSKA |
1296 | ZIELINSKI HENRYK | 1952 | KWIDZYN | Open | POLSKA | |
1297 | ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL | 1989 | WARSZAWA | Open | APPLE MARINES | POLSKA |
1298 | ZIELINSKI KRYSTIAN | 1980 | JAWORZNO | Open | TRIATHLON X-TEAM | POLSKA |
1299 | ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1300 | ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1301 | ZIELINSKI PAWEL | 1969 | BORÓWIEC | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1302 | ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1989 | UNISŁAW | Open | GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM | POLSKA |
1303 | ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE / ALLIANZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1304 | ZIOMEK TOMASZ | 1987 | TARNÓW | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1305 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI FILIP | 1990 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1306 | ZNAJDEK BABARA | 1981 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA |
1307 | ZNAJDEK PIOTR | 1985 | TORUŃ | Open | TRI-CONCEPT | POLSKA |
1308 | ZNAJDEK TOMASZ | 1981 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA |
1309 | ŻOŁNIEROWICZ HUBERT | 1979 | ZĄBKI | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1310 | ZYCH BARTEK | 1973 | WARSAW | Open | TRINERGY | POLSKA |
1311 | ŻYTOWIECKI MACIEJ | 1980 | PŁOCK | Open | 1980 | POLSKA |
1312 | ŁABACZ ARKADIUSZ | 1996 | WARSZAWA | Open | CEBULAKI | POLSKA |
1313 | ŁABACZ SEBASTIAN | 1992 | WARSZAWA | Open | CEBULAKI | POLSKA |
1314 | ŁABĘDZKI RADOSŁAW | 1995 | GDYNIA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
1315 | ŁĄCKI ANDRZEJ | 1968 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | POLSKA | |
1316 | ŁĄCKI PIOTR | 1990 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1317 | ŁADNO AREK | 1980 | 9 | Open | PEUGEOT POLSKA | POLSKA |
1318 | ŁATA MARCIN | 1993 | TARNÓW | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1319 | ŁATKA MARCIN | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
1320 | ŁAZAROWICZ KATARZYNA | 1973 | POZNAŃ | Open | VELOCITY | POLSKA |
1321 | ŁOJAN ERNEST | 1984 | KRAKÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
1322 | ŁOPĄG JERZY | 1976 | CHEŁM | Open | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
1323 | ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
1324 | ŁUCZAK PIOTR | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ATOS | POLSKA |
1325 | ŁUGOWSKI TOMASZ | 1979 | OSIELSKO | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
1326 | ŁUKANOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1983 | MASZEWO DUŻE | Open | POLSKA | |
1327 | ŁUKASZCZUK GRZEGORZ | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
1328 | ŁUKASZEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1989 | POZNAŃ | Open | ANIRUSZ | POLSKA |
# | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klasyfikacja | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM ALES | 1981 | HAVLICKUV BROD | Open | CZECH REPUBLIC | |
2 | ADAMCZYK MACIEJ | 1981 | OBORNIKI | Open | TRIATHLON OBORNIKI | POLSKA |
3 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ MARCIN | 1978 | LUBLIN | Open | POLSKA | |
4 | ANDRZEJCZYK SEBASTIAN | 1973 | WARSZAWA | Open | NEON | POLSKA |
5 | BALCERAK KATRZYNA | 1966 | KOBYLANKA | Open | POLSKA | |
6 | BARAN DARIUSZ | 1968 | OSIELSKO | Open | PP-DUO | POLSKA |
7 | BARTOSIŃSKI BARTEK | 1990 | WARSZAWA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
8 | BECZEK JAREK | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | NEON TEAM | POLSKA |
9 | BEDNAREK ŁUKASZ | 1981 | NOWA WIEŚ | Open | PLAY / MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB | POLAND |
10 | BEJROWSKI PIOTR | 1986 | KOWALE | Open | SKRZAT TEAM | POLSKA |
11 | BIALEK MAREK | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
12 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI JACEK | 1961 | RYPIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
13 | BINKOWSKI ADRIAN | 1980 | GZIN | Open | PROFESSIONALHR/CB163 | POLSKA |
14 | BIŃKOWSKI CEZARY | 1973 | OSTROMECKO | Open | BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | POLSKA |
15 | BISZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1970 | GDYNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
16 | BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ | 1980 | POZNAŃ | Open | FTI TRI RACING TEAM / ENDOHOLICS | POLSKA |
17 | BOGUCKI PATRYK | 1991 | GNIEZNO | Open | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
18 | BRAULIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1992 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open | POWER OF SCIENCE TRAINING CENTRE | POLSKA |
19 | CAPUTA ANDRZEJ | 1979 | STRZELNO | Open | POLSKA | |
20 | CEGLAREK ŁUKASZ | 1991 | ŻĘDOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
21 | CEJKO SŁAWOMIR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DRUŻYNA JEZUSA | POLSKA |
22 | CHĘTNIK ARTUR | 1981 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open | I-SPORT / ISWIM BIAŁYSTOK | POLSKA |
23 | CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1972 | GDAŃSK | Open, MM Lekarzy | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
24 | CHMIELEWSKI RAFAŁ | 1974 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
25 | CHMURA MACIEJ | 1986 | WROCŁAW | Open | GVT BMC TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
26 | CHOJA SŁAWOMIR | 1966 | PONIATÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
27 | CICHAŁA SEBASTIAN | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
28 | CIESIUN RAFAŁ | 1977 | WIELKA NIESZAWKA | Open | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | POLSKA |
29 | CIEŚLUK PIOTR | 1978 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | RIDE YOUR WAY SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA |
30 | COŚ MONIKA | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
31 | CZARNECKI PIOTR | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLAND |
32 | CZEKALSKA MARIA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
33 | DANIECKI MICHAŁ | 1978 | WOLA | Open | POLSKA | |
34 | DELEGACZ SŁAWOMIR | 1963 | WARSZAWA | Open | MBC TEAM | POLSKA |
35 | DOBOSZ DAMIAN | 1993 | SIENNICA RÓŻANA | Open | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
36 | DOBROWOLSKI RAFAŁ | 1981 | ŁOBEZ | Open | SMT SZCZECIN | POLSKA |
37 | DOMAGALSKI PIOTR | 1966 | SZCZECIN | Open | IRONMAN CS POLSKA | POLSKA |
38 | DOPIERALSKI PIOTR | 1987 | POZNAN | Open | POLSKA | |
39 | DOŁHUN ADAM | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN PASJA | POLSKA |
40 | DOŁKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | MEDTUBE | POLSKA |
41 | DROPIK ŁUKASZ | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
42 | DROST ROBERT | 1984 | GDYNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
43 | DUDEK DAWID | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SEKCJA LEKKOATLETYCZNA | POLSKA |
44 | DYMEK MICHAL | 1984 | POLKOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
45 | DZIEDZIC DAWID | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
46 | EISERT MATHIAS | 1981 | DOBRCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
47 | FĄFERKO WOJCIECH | 1979 | SIEWIERZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
48 | FILARECKA AGNIESZKA | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM / TRISPACE | POLSKA |
49 | FILIPOWSKI ZENON | 1973 | KOMORNIKI | Open | SCIM / WTRITEAM | POLSKA |
50 | FIREK SANDRA | 1984 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open | FIRE'K TEAM / TREK BIELSKO-BIAŁA | POLSKA |
51 | FLIEGER PATRYK | 1987 | OŚWIĘCIM | Open | MASTER-BRUK | POLSKA |
52 | FOGIEL MICHAŁ | 1990 | RADOM | Open | POLSKA | |
53 | FOLGA ARTUR | 1971 | IŁAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
54 | FRĄCKOWIAK BARTOSZ | 1989 | WARSZAWA | Open | SZUKAM SKARPET | POLSKA |
55 | FRIEDMANN JO | 1991 | OSLO | Open | RYSTAD ENERGY/RYE TRIATHLON | NORWAY |
56 | FUS WOJCIECH | 1974 | RZESZÓW | Open | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA |
57 | GABRYEL PIOTR | 1980 | TUCZNO | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
58 | GAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1980 | ŻYRARDÓW | Open | TRINERGY | POLSKA |
59 | GIECEWICZ NORBERT | 1990 | SZCZECIN | Open | TRICARBON.PL | POLSKA |
60 | GIERASIMCZYK RAFAŁ | 1993 | MORĄG | Open | BIERNAT REHABILITACJA + SPORT | POLSKA |
61 | GMIŃSKI KAMIL | 1980 | KOZIENICE | Open | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
62 | GNIOT JACEK | 1971 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | WOJSKOWE ZAKŁADY UZBROJENIA S.A. | POLSKA |
63 | GODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | ŻARÓW | Open | GVT | POLSKA |
64 | GONTARZ SZYMON | 1987 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRI ENGINES | POLSKA |
65 | GÓRNY WOJCIECH | 1972 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | TRISPACE / ADAMED | POLSKA |
66 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | #BIEGAMIZBIERAM | POLSKA |
67 | GRABOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRINERGY | POLSKA |
68 | GRACZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
69 | GRACZYK-GRZYBOWSKA ILONA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
70 | GRANACKA ALEKSANDRA | 1989 | AUGUSTÓW | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
71 | GRZEBIENIEWSKI BOGDAN | 1989 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
72 | GUDELL RADOSŁAW | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MODERATOR INWESTYCJE | POLSKA |
73 | GŻYL MIKOLAJ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM | POLSKA |
74 | GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ | 1971 | CZERWONAK | Open | POLSKA | |
75 | HAPAT MARCIN | 1987 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | POLSKA | |
76 | HERDA BARTŁOMIEJ | 1988 | BYTOM | Open | TRIATHLON TRAINING CENTER | POLSKA |
77 | HERMELIN WOJCIECH | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | KANCELARIA HMM | POLSKA |
78 | HEŁMECKI RAFAŁ | 1976 | NOWY WIŚNICZ | Open | POLSKA | |
79 | HOP MACIEJ | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | TONIE TEN MACIEK | POLSKA |
80 | HOPPE TOMASZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | #MTBXCPL | POLSKA |
81 | IAKOVYKH IVAN | 1986 | KALININGRAD | Open | AMBERMAN | ROSIJA |
82 | JABŁOŃSKA-BOROWIAK MONIKA | 1981 | PRZECHLEWO | Open | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | POLSKA |
83 | JABŁOŃSKI OSKAR | 1995 | WOLSZTYN | Open | BS TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
84 | JAGIEŁŁO ALBERT | 1990 | POZNAŃ | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
85 | JARLIŃSKA BOŻENA | 1970 | IŁAWA | Open, MM Lekarzy | ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA | POLSKA |
86 | JARLIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1968 | IŁAWA | Open, MM Lekarzy | ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA | POLSKA |
87 | JARONIEC ADAM | 1985 | CHYBY | Open | TRINERGY | POLSKA |
88 | JARZEMSKI MARCIN | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
89 | JASTRZĘBSKI WOJTEK | 1986 | OPALENICA | Open | FABRYKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
90 | JAŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK | 1986 | ROGOŹNO | Open | POLSKA | |
91 | JEZEK PETR | 1977 | PRAHA 5 | Open | IAMX | CZECH REPUBLIC |
92 | JUCHACZ MICHAŁ | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | DZIKI Z BALCZEWA | POLSKA |
93 | JURKIEWICZ MARIUSZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KOBYLARNIA/BIKEBOYS TEAM | POLSKA |
94 | KACPRZAK PRZEMYSŁAW | 1983 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open | POLSKA | |
95 | KACZMAREK KATARZYNA | 1980 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open, MM Prawników | NZG | POLSKA |
96 | KAMIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1980 | PRĄDKI | Open | MOBILNY WULKAN | POLSKA |
97 | KANIEWSKI MARIUSZ | 1977 | NOWE GRABIE | Open | PRIMAVET TEAM | POLSKA |
98 | KARCZEWSKI ADRIAN | 1987 | KLESZCZELE | Open | CB163 | POLSKA |
99 | KASPRZAK JACEK | 1981 | KROTOSZYN | Open | KROTOSZYN | POLSKA |
100 | KAWCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1979 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Open | TRI4FUN TEAM PIASECZNO | POLSKA |
101 | KAZUBOWSKI JACEK | 1967 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open | 50PLUS | POLSKA |
102 | KAŁEK ARTUR | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
103 | KAŁUŻA ŁUKASZ | 1983 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open | RM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
104 | KIELIN GRZEGORZ | 1976 | POLKOWICE | Open | MSPORT | POLSKA |
105 | KILIAŃCZYK MICHAŁ | 1985 | STAWIGUDA | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
106 | KISIEL TOMASZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | LP 500 | POLSKA |
107 | KLEIBER PIOTR | 1977 | LUSÓWKO | Open | WUEF TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
108 | KLIMCZAK MARCIN | 1976 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | GREEN TEAM | POLSKA |
109 | KLOMFAS MIRON | 197 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
110 | KLONOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1982 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | PRIMIGENIUS | POLSKA |
111 | KLUCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1985 | MIRKÓW | Open, MM Lekarzy | GVT | POLSKA |
112 | KLUGE KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | ELBLĄG | Open | ETT / HEALFOOD | POLSKA |
113 | KNOBLOCH TOMASZ | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | ET TEAM | POLSKA |
114 | KNYPIŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
115 | KOBUS ARKADIUSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
116 | KOCIŃSKI KAJETAN | 1997 | USTKA | Open | POLSKA | |
117 | KOLOSSA TOMASZ | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | WWW.KOLOSSA.PL | POLSKA |
118 | KOLWICZ DAMIAN | 1984 | GDAŃSK | Open | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA |
119 | KONIECZNY KAROL | 1983 | PASIKONIE | Open | POLSKA | |
120 | KONIECZNY MARCIN | 1972 | OLSZTYN | Open, MM Prawników | K.S. NIEMANIEMOGE | POLSKA |
121 | KONIECZNY MIKOLAJ | 1974 | GDAŃSK | Open | BBS | POLSKA |
122 | KOPEĆ DOMINIK | 1979 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
123 | KORWEK MICHAŁ | 1972 | OLSZTYN | Open, MM Prawników | OIRP OLSZTYN | POLSKA |
124 | KOŚCIELAK MACIEJ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA |
125 | KOŚCIESZA PIOTR | 1986 | OLSZTYN | Open | TRI NEGU | POLSKA |
126 | KOSELNIK ADAM | 1982 | SULEJÓWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
127 | KOSZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1973 | GDAŃSK | Open, MM Prawników | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
128 | KOWALCZYK JAREK | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | WKURW_TEAM | POLSKA |
129 | KOWALCZYK MARCIN | 1972 | NOWY FOLWARK | Open | TRIATHLON TEAM WRZEŚNIA | POLSKA |
130 | KOWALCZYK MAREK | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | POLSKA |
131 | KOWALIKOWSKI DANIEL | 1990 | CHOJNICE | Open | POLSKA | |
132 | KOŁACZ WOJCIECH | 1990 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRILLLER | POLSKA |
133 | KOŁODZIEJ ANDRZEJ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
134 | KOŁODZIEJ MARZENA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
135 | KOŁODZIEJSKI ARIEL | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | KARAŚTEAM / KPMG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
136 | KRAJEWSKA-MATUSIAK NATALIA | 1984 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open | K.S. CELIRONMAN S.A. | POLSKA |
137 | KRAJEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1977 | ZGIERZ | Open | K.S. CELIRONMAN S.A. | POLSKA |
138 | KRAKOWSKI JAN | 994 | GDYNIA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
139 | KRASNODĘBSKI SEBASTIAN | 1982 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | TRI DIVISION | POLSKA |
140 | KROLINSKI PAWEL | 1986 | RUMIA | Open | RITKA RUNNING | POLSKA |
141 | KRUPICKA TOMAS | 1987 | RUDNA | Open | NURTISTAR IRONSPORT | CZECH |
142 | KRYSPIN ARKADIUSZ | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
143 | KUBIAK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1987 | DOBRCZ | Open, MM Prawników | DOBRCZ BIEGA | POLSKA |
144 | KUBOWICZ PAWEŁ | 1986 | CEKCYN | Open | BOROWIACKI KOKSU | POLSKA |
145 | KWASIUK WOJCIECH | 1989 | POZNAŃ | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
146 | KWASNIEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1987 | WROCLAW | Open | PAN | POLSKA |
147 | KŁYSZEJKO SYLWIA | 1977 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | K.S. CELIRONMAN | POLSKA |
148 | LARSEN-KONIECZNY CHARLOTTE | 1986 | PASIKONIE | Open | POLSKA | |
149 | LATOSZEK RAFAL | 1973 | WARSZAWA | Open | CTS | POLSKA |
150 | LECH MAREK | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
151 | LEWANDOWSKI FILIP | 1988 | WILKOWICE | Open | VELOCITY | POLAND |
152 | LIGĘZA JOASIA | 1972 | KRAKÓW | Open | SMASHING PĄPKINS | POLSKA |
153 | LIPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ATOS | POLSKA |
154 | LIS SEBASTIAN | 1975 | GDAŃSK | Open | TRIMAMA TEAM | POLSKA |
155 | LISIECKI JACEK | 1973 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
156 | LISIEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | TEAM KARAŚ | POLSKA |
157 | LITKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1969 | DOBRCZ | Open | NIEZRZESZONY | POLSKA |
158 | LIZIK WALDEMAR | 1972 | POSADA | Open | TRI POWER TEAM KONIN | POLSKA |
159 | LUDWINIAK BOGDAN | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | HURTINEX 50 PLUS | POLSKA |
160 | MACKIEWICZ JACEK | 1977 | SULEJOWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
161 | MĄDRY WOJCIECH | 1980 | OLSZTYN | Open | NEO TEAM | POLSKA |
162 | MAGDZIARZ JAKUB | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | KANCELARIA HMM | POLSKA |
163 | MAJCHRZYK ANDRZEJ | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
164 | MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
165 | MALEC ANETA | 1987 | KROTOSZYN | Open | POLSKA | |
166 | MALEC MAREK | 1987 | ZDUNY | Open | POLSKA | |
167 | MALICKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
168 | MARCHENKO DMITRII | 1981 | КАЛИНИНГРАД | Open | AMBERMAN | РОССИЯ |
169 | MARCINKOWSKI JACEK | 1992 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
170 | MARKIEWICZ MIREK | 1974 | TORUŃ | Open | TEAM | POLSKA |
171 | MEJSNER-HERMELIN MONIKA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | HMM | POLSKA |
172 | MICHALAK-WOJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | DĘBLIN | Open | POLSKA | |
173 | MICZEK ŁUKASZ | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | POSM FACTORY | POLSKA |
174 | MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open | CTS | POLSKA |
175 | MINKINA MACIEJ | 1987 | WROCŁAE | Open | POLSKA | |
176 | MISIORNY RADOSŁAW | 1973 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
177 | MYSZKIEWICZ BARTOSZ | 1972 | MIŁOSŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
178 | NADOLSKA BARBARA | 1985 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Open | TRIATHLON OBORNIKI | POLSKA |
179 | NAFALSKI RAJMUND | 1974 | 01-858 | Open | TEAM KARAŚ | POLSKA |
180 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA JOANNA | 1993 | PRZECHLEWO | Open | TRI PAKA PRZECHLEWO | POLSKA |
181 | NATKANIEC JAKUB | 1979 | WROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
182 | NEBELING WOJCIECH | 1970 | GDYNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
183 | NIEMCZYK KAZIMIERZ | 1962 | MILANÓWEK | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
184 | NIEWIADOMSKI MICHAŁ | 1984 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
185 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ TOMASZ | 1969 | POZNAŃ | Open | TNT RUN | POLSKA |
186 | NOVLYANSKIY KONSTANTIN | 1984 | KALININGRAD | Open | JUSTTRI | RUSSIA |
187 | NOWAK ADAM | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | WUJEK PORADA | POLSKA |
188 | NOWAK DAGMARA | 1988 | POZNAŃ | Open | FABRYKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
189 | NOWICKI ADAM | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | PENTEL TEAM | POLSKA |
190 | NOWICKI WOJCIECH | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
191 | OCHENDAL MACIEJ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
192 | OLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ | 1976 | GŁOGOWO | Open | TRIATHLON KONSULTING | POLSKA |
193 | ONUCHOWSKI DAMIAN | 1967 | ŻARY | Open | WANIEWSKI COACHING | POLSKA |
194 | OWSIŃSKI LESZEK | 1978 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
195 | OWSIŃSKI PIOTR | 1977 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | ZKS TRIATHLON DRZONKÓW | POLSKA |
196 | PACH ROBERT | 1989 | ŻĘDOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
197 | PACIORKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1989 | ST. GALLEN | Open, MM Lekarzy | JM TEAM | SZWAJCARIA |
198 | PAJĄK ANDRZEJ | 1984 | SKÓRZEWO | Open | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
199 | PAKULSKI RAFAŁ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
200 | PASTECKI ROBERT | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA |
201 | PAWLIN MATEUSZ | 1991 | WARSZAWA | Open | OD ZERA DO IRONMAN'A | POLSKA |
202 | PIĄTKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1967 | ZŁOTOKŁOS | Open | DREAM RUN | POLSKA |
203 | PIĄTKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1962 | NOWINY | Open | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
204 | PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
205 | PILARCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Open | NEON TEAM | POLSKA |
206 | PIOSIK EMIL | 1990 | POZNAŃ | Open | VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU | POLSKA |
207 | POCZWARDOWSKA WERONIKA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
208 | POPIOŁEK LESZEK | 1979 | ŻNIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
209 | PRACZ LESZEK | 1980 | LUBLIN | Open | POLSKA | |
210 | PRAŁAT FILIP | 1988 | PIŁA | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
211 | PRZYBYLSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1962 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | POLSKA | |
212 | PRZYBYŁ BLAŻEJ | 1993 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
213 | PRZYBYŁ WAWRZYNIEC | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DECATHLON PRZYMORZE | POLSKA |
214 | RAFALAK GRZEGORZ | 1980 | KOSAKOWO | Open | SAMSUNG | POLSKA |
215 | REINKE MACIEJ | 1977 | PIŁA | Open | GIRO DI ZAWADA | POLSKA |
216 | RELLING EYSTEIN | 1989 | TRONDHEIM | Open, MM Lekarzy | TEAM ADRENA.NO | NORWAY |
217 | ROST ZBYSZEK | 1982 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
218 | RÓŻYCKI MICHAŁ | 1973 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
219 | RUDOL MAGDALENA | 1976 | PRĄDOCIN | Open | RUDOLKI | POLSKA |
220 | RUDOL SEBASTIAN | 1975 | PRĄDOCIN | Open | RUDOLKI | POLSKA |
221 | RUSZKOWSKI LUKASZ | 1977 | TORUŃ | Open | TRTC | POLSKA |
222 | RYBICKI MARCIN | 1980 | JAWOR | Open | AJAN IRON TEAM JAWOR | POLSKA |
223 | RYBITWA JAROSŁAW | 1983 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Open | TRINERGY | POLSKA |
224 | RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
225 | RYDLICHOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1974 | SWARZĘDZ | Open | BACKTEAM | POLSKA |
226 | RYMER JAKUB | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
227 | SADŁECKI PAWEŁ | 1974 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
228 | SANDBLOM DAG | 1965 | OREBRO | Open, MM Lekarzy | OREBRO AIK | SWEDEN |
229 | SERWIŃSKI RADEK | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | NEON TEAM | POLSKA |
230 | SIECIŃSKI EMILIAN | 1991 | SUSZ | Open | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA |
231 | SIKORA WIESŁAW | 1975 | USTROŃ | Open | SKORPION TEAM | POLSKA |
232 | SKORECKI WITOLD | 1967 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. | Open | POLSKA | |
233 | SKRZYDŁO JAROSŁAW | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA |
234 | SKUTKIEWICZ JOANNA | 1990 | GDYNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
235 | SKWARSKI MAREK | 1966 | ŻNIN | Open | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
236 | SMĘTEK MICHAŁ | 1973 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Open | ZIAJA TEAM | POLSKA |
237 | SMIETANA MIROSŁAW | 1958 | DOBRCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
238 | SMOLARCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
239 | SOCHA TOMASZ | 1968 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRINERGY TEAM | POLSKA |
240 | SOJKOWSKI PIOTR | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRI NEGU | POLSKA |
241 | SOKÓŁ RAFAŁ | 1979 | NEKLA | Open | TERENOWA MASAKRA | POLSKA |
242 | SOKOŁOWSKI TOMASZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | POLAND |
243 | SOWA MICHAŁ | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
244 | SOŁTOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1984 | KRAKÓW | Open | MAGAZYN TRIATHLON | POLSKA |
245 | STADNICKI PIOTR | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
246 | STANKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | 1980 | WROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
247 | STRONKA DAWID | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open | VELOCITY | POLSKA |
248 | STUKANOV OLEKSII | 1993 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
249 | SUCHOWIECKI WOJCIECH | 1978 | OLSZTYN | Open | NIEMANIEMOGĘ | POLSKA |
250 | SUCHY PRZEMEK | 1977 | DOMANIÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
251 | ŚWIĄTEK JAREK | 1983 | CHYBY | Open | POLSKA | |
252 | ŚWINIARSKI PIOTR | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | CIEPŁE BAMBOSZE | POLSKA |
253 | SZCZERBA MACIEJ | 1972 | NIEMCZ | Open | RR | POLSKA |
254 | SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
255 | SZULC WOJTEK | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KOCHAM DARIE | POLSKA |
256 | SZULC-ŁĄTKOWSKA ULKA | 1978 | POZNAŃ | Open | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
257 | SZYMANIEC MAREK | 1983 | KRAKÓW | Open | MAGAZYN TRIATHLON | POLSKA |
258 | SZYMAŃSKI MARCIN | 1988 | ŻNIN | Open | POLSKA | |
259 | SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ | 1966 | MYSIADŁO | Open | PAN | POLSKA |
260 | SZYMCZAK JANUSZ | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
261 | SZYTTENHOLM OLIWIER | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
262 | SŁAWIK ŁUKASZ | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | TĘCZOWA SZTAFETA | POLSKA |
263 | TAFELSKI MARCIN | 1973 | NIWY | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
264 | TARASKA ŁUKASZ | 1977 | STARGARD | Open | POLSKA | |
265 | TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
266 | TCHOROWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1972 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | NZG | POLSKA |
267 | TEJZA DANIEL | 1977 | TORUŃ | Open | TRIDRWAL | POLSKA |
268 | TOMASZEWSKA JULITA | 1978 | LEGIONOWO | Open | TIMBUD TEAM | POLSKA |
269 | TRYT MACIEJ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
270 | TRZCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1988 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
271 | TUREK MICHAŁ | 1983 | ŻNIN | Open, MM Prawników | SMASHING PĄPKINS/PO LASACH I ŁĄKACH | POLSKA |
272 | TUROWIEC ADAM | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Open | UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | APPETITEFORSPORTS.COM | POLSKA |
273 | TWARDOWSKI PIOTR | 1983 | PABIANICE | Open | POLSKA | |
274 | URBANIAK WIESŁAW | 1964 | KROTOSZYN | Open | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | POLSKA |
275 | USSOROWSKI MARCIN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
276 | VASHKEVICH VITAL | 1989 | WARSZAWA | Open | BELARUS | |
277 | WALCZAK PAWEŁ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
278 | WALCZAK RADOSŁAW | 1984 | HEL | Open | SAILORS | POLSKA |
279 | WALERCZYK BARTOSZ | 1982 | DOBRZYKOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
280 | WARCZAK PIOTR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TEAMOCHAL | POLSKA |
281 | WARZYBOK MIREK | 1982 | WĄGROWIEC | Open | CENTRUM RATOWNICTWA MEDYCZNEGO MEDSERVIS | POLSKA |
282 | WASZAK NORBERT | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
283 | WAWRZYNIAK MATEUSZ | 1981 | KOŁO | Open | POLSKA | |
284 | WĘGRZYN JACEK | 1978 | MIEJSCE PIASTOWE (KROSNO) | Open, MM Lekarzy | LEKARSKA GRUPA LEKARSKA | POLSKA |
285 | WIŚNIEWSKI SZYMON | 1981 | LUBICZ | Open | SPACE TEAM | POLSKA |
286 | WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1981 | SOCHACZEW | Open | POLSKA | |
287 | WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
288 | WOJCIECHOWSKI MIROSŁAW | 1983 | SZUBIN | Open | POLSKA | |
289 | WOJDAT PRZEMYSŁAW | 1990 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
290 | WOJTALEWICZ ADRIAN | 1985 | KORONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
291 | WOLSKI DARIUSZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DAKOS | POLSKA |
292 | WONKO EWA | 1986 | ŁÓDŹ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
293 | WOŹNIAK ANDRZEJ | 1961 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | KB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDŹ | POLSKA |
294 | WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ | 1988 | RADOM | Open | POLSKA | |
295 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
296 | WRÓBEL DARIUSZ | 1976 | GADŃSK | Open | BRU BIURO RACHUNKOWO-UBEZPIECZENIOWA KATARZYNA WRÓBEL | POLSKA |
297 | WRÓBLEWSKI WIKTOR | 1980 | GDYNIA | Open | MEWA GDYNIA | POLSKA |
298 | WRONA ANDRZEJ | 1959 | LUBLIN | Open | POLSKA | |
299 | WYSMOLIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | BIERNATKI | Open | POLSKA | |
300 | ZACHWIEJA PIOTR | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
301 | ZAKRZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1977 | PIASECZNO | Open | POLSKA | |
302 | ZAWADZKI ADRIAN | 1981 | TORUŃ | Open | SYNEVO | POLSKA |
303 | ZAWADZKI MARCIN | 1980 | WIERUSZÓW | Open | WKK WIERUSZÓW | POLSKA |
304 | ZBIERAJEWSKI BARTOSZ | 1979 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLAND | |
305 | ZIELIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | 1992 | WARSZAWA | Open | ECONOCOM POLSKA | POLSKA |
306 | ZIELIŃSKI NICOLAS | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | POLSKA |
307 | ZIUKO MICHAŁ | 1989 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
308 | ŻYCHLIŃSKI MIŁOSZ | 1973 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | KS CELIRONMAN | POLSKA |
309 | ŻYCHSKA ANNA | 1989 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
310 | ZYGMUNT MATEUSZ | 1990 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Open | POLSKA | |
311 | ŁAWECKI DAREK | 1979 | CZŁUCHÓW | Open | LAWECCY PL | POLSKA |
312 | ŁAZ KAMIL | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
313 | ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KUJAVIA3TEAM | POLSKA |
314 | ŁOZIŃSKI DAMIAN | 1993 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open | DECATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
315 | ŁUCZAK SEBASTIAN | 1981 | SOCHACZEW | Open | POLSKA | |
316 | ŁUKASZEWSKI SZYMON | 1985 | LESZNO | Open, MM Prawników | GVT | POLSKA |
317 | ŁUKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1980 | ELBLĄG | Open | TEAM KARAŚ | POLSKA |
# | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klasyfikacja | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASZTA PAWEŁ | 1979 | 1 | Open | BOBO JAJKO | POLSKA |
2 | BRUSKA JOANNA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
3 | CIESIELSKI RAFAŁ | 1973 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
4 | GAJDA MACIEJ | 1974 | GDYNIA | Open | MAM TĘ MOC TEAM | POLSKA |
5 | GUTOWSKI MACIEJ | 1972 | PUSZCZYKOWO | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
6 | IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM | POLSKA |
7 | KACZOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1974 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
8 | KLOCKIEWICZ ZBYSZKO | 1993 | SZAMOTUŁY | Open | PŁONĄCE RACICE | POLSKA |
9 | KRZYŻANOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
10 | KUCHTA IZABELA | 1978 | RADOMIA | Open | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM | POLSKA |
11 | KWIATKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1975 | GDAŃSK | Open | F3TEAM | POLSKA |
12 | MALINOWSKI MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MA LI NA TEAM | POLSKA |
13 | MISZEWSKA-URBAŃSKA EMILIA | 1986 | GDAŃSK | Open | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
14 | NIESTEROWICZ KAROL | 1990 | SZCZECIN | Open | WISKORD | POLSKA |
15 | NOWICKA MAŁGORZATA | 1971 | SZCZECIN | Open | FLOWERHEAD | POLSKA |
16 | PERLINSKI DAMIAN | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK | POLSKA |
17 | PERTEK IZABELA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
18 | RĘKAWIK SZYMON | 1997 | ELBLĄG | Open | ETT - ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
19 | RÓŻALSKI PIOTR | 1979 | ELBLĄG | Open | ETT - ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
20 | SOJKA DARIUSZ | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | BEZPLASTIKU | POLAND |
21 | STALICA WOJCIECH | 1969 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Open | ZTS IZO-ERG SA WOJCIECH STALICA | POLSKA |
22 | ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | FISHKA.PL | POLSKA |
23 | SZCZEPAŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1974 | BUGAJ | Open | M4PLUS | POLSKA |
24 | TADZIK WOJCIECH | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA | POLSKA |
25 | TOMYŚLAK PIOTR | 1970 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
26 | WARCZAK KATARZYNA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TEAMOCHAL | POLSKA |
27 | WITEK MATEUSZ | 1982 | POZNAN | Open | ZALEW JERZYKOWO | POLSKA |
28 | WOLSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | GAŁKÓW MAŁY | Open | KRZYSZTOF WOLSKI SPORT TRIATHLON | POLSKA |
29 | ZAPORSKI TOMASZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA |
# | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klasyfikacja | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A A | 1994 | V | Open | A | POLSKA |
2 | ABRAMIUK JAKUB | 1984 | LUBLIN | Open, MM Prawników | KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA ADW. JAKUB ABRAMIUK | POLSKA |
3 | ABRAMIUK JAKUB | 1984 | LUBLIN | Open, MM Prawników | KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA ADW. JAKUB ABRAMIUK | POLSKA |
4 | ABRAMIUK JAKUB | 1984 | LUBLIN | Open, MM Prawników | KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA ADW. JAKUB ABRAMIUK | POLSKA |
5 | ADAMCZAK MIKOŁAJ | 1996 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
6 | ADAMSKI ADRIAN | 1994 | LIPNO | Open | POLSKA | |
7 | ADRYCH JAROSŁAW | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
8 | ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
9 | ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
10 | ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
11 | ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
12 | ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
13 | ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
14 | ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
15 | ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
16 | ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
17 | ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
18 | ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
19 | ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
20 | ANDRZEJEWSKI JAKUB | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
21 | ANTOSIK AGNIESZKA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
22 | ANTOSIK AGNIESZKA | 1986 | SZELIGI | Open | POLSKA | |
23 | ANTOSIK AGNIESZKA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
24 | AROSA ANETA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
25 | ARTEMIAK MAGDA | 1984 | PŁOCK | Open | POLSKA | |
26 | BAILEY NEAL | 1979 | POZNAN | Open | POLAND | |
27 | BĄKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1983 | TORUŃ | Open | ANIRUSZ | POLSKA |
28 | BANAŚ ADRIAN | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
29 | BARANOWSKI ARTUR | 1966 | KWIDZYN | Open | POLSKA | |
30 | BARANOWSKI JACEK | 1979 | PIŁA | Open | POLSKA | |
31 | BARTCZAK MAGDA | 1985 | TORUŃ | Open | ETT - ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
32 | BARTOSCH KRZYSZTOF | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
33 | BĘDLIN MATEUSZ | 1992 | LIPNO | Open | ARRK | POLSKA |
34 | BEDNARCZYK ROBERT | 1987 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | IZBA ADWOKACKA WARSZAWA | POLSKA |
35 | BEDNAREK ADRIAN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL | POLSKA |
36 | BEKAS PAULINA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open | ACO DOMOFONY | POLSKA |
37 | BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA MONIKA | 1975 | GDYNIA | Open, MM Lekarzy | MEWA GDYNIA | POLSKA |
38 | BIELIŃSKI PIOTR | 1976 | KARTUZY | Open | WANIEWSKI COACHING | POLSKA |
39 | BIERNACKA ANNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
40 | BIERNACKI ŁUKASZ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
41 | BIERYT ARKADIUSZ | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AGENCJA REKLAMOWA POLI-FAX UL.BOCZNA 10 | POLSKA |
42 | BIESIADA AGNIESZKA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
43 | BINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2000 | RADOM | Open | LYCONET TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
44 | BINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2000 | RADOM | Open | LYCONET TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
45 | BINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2000 | RADOM | Open | LYCONET TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
46 | BIS NATASZA CHYB - | 1985 | WAŁBRZYCH | Open | POLSKA | |
47 | BOGUSZEWSKA MARTA | 1990 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Open | POLSKA | |
48 | BORCZYKOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
49 | BORKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1991 | LUBOSTROŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
50 | BRÓZDA KATARZYNA | 1979 | BRZOZIE | Open | MKS BRODNICA | POLSKA |
51 | BRUKWICKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1978 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Open | POLSKA | |
52 | BRYŚ JADZIA | 1988 | KRAKÓW | Open | DZIECIAKI W FORMOE | POLSKA |
53 | BUCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
54 | BUDZIK JUSTYNA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
55 | BUJALSKI SZYMON | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
56 | BURSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1982 | DOBRCZ | Open | DOBRCZ BIEGA | POLSKA |
57 | BUSZTA ANNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLUB ODŻYWIANIA | POLSKAPOLSKA |
58 | CHARZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1964 | FILICE | Open | KSIAZEK TRIIARHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
59 | CHAŁUPA LESZEK | 1976 | ELBLĄG | Open | ETT | POLSKA |
60 | CHEBANENKO SVITLANA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MIMI | UKRAINA |
61 | CHIM MARCIN | 1973 | WARSAW | Open | POLSKA | |
62 | CHLEBOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
63 | CHLEBOWSKI MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
64 | CHMIELEWSKI JACEK | 1963 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open | 4STRES | POLSKA |
65 | CHMIELEWSKI JACEK | 1963 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open | 4STRES | POLSKA |
66 | CHOJNACKA ALEKSANDRA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
67 | CHOJNACKA MARTA | 1983 | LUBIN | Open | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
68 | CHOJNACKI JAKUB | 1986 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
69 | CHRUSCIEL ADRIAN | 1980 | WROCŁAW | Open | TRIATHLON TEAM KLASZTORNA | POLSKA |
70 | CHRUSCIEL ADRIAN | 1980 | WROCŁAW | Open | TRIATHLON TEAM KLASZTORNA | POLSKA |
71 | CICHA ARLETA | 1967 | KAMIONKI | Open | UKS CITYZEN POZNAŃ_BE3 | POLSKA |
72 | CICHOCKI KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | SOCHOCIN | Open | POLSKA | |
73 | CICHULSKA-QUAAS IZABELA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | QUASITEAM | POLSKA |
74 | CIEŚLIK IWONA | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
75 | CIOLCZYK MAGDA | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open | MBC TEAM | POLSKA |
76 | CZAJKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
77 | CZAJKOWSKI ZBYSZEK | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
78 | CZAPIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | DANONE | POLSKA |
79 | CZECHOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1973 | ELBLAG | Open | ETT | POLSKA |
80 | CZELINSKI LESZEK | 1964 | KORONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
81 | DĄBROWSKA DANUTA | 1960 | PISZ | Open | POLSKA | |
82 | DCSCD DSD | 2000 | LOWI | Open, MM Lekarzy | CDDSDS | POLSKA |
83 | DEBERT JAREK | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRINERGY TEAM | POLSKA |
84 | DEMBSKI MAREK | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TEAM PATROL | POLSKA |
85 | DERLETA ALICJA | 1989 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
86 | DERLETA MATEUSZ | 1992 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | DERMMED | POLSKA |
87 | DERLETA RYSZARD | 1962 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | DERMMED | POLSKA |
88 | DOBRZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1970 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
89 | DOBRZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | 1988 | SZTUM | Open | POLSKA | |
90 | DOLKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1951 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
91 | DROBNIK ALEKSANDRA | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
92 | DRZYMAŁA ANNA | 1985 | OBORNIKI | Open | POLSKA | |
93 | DRZYMAŁA ANNA | 1985 | OBORNIKI | Open | POLSKA | |
94 | DRZYMAŁA ANNA | 1985 | OBORNIKI | Open | POLSKA | |
95 | DRZYMAŁA ANNA | 1985 | OBORNIKI | Open | POLSKA | |
96 | DWORSKI MICHAŁ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
97 | DYMITRIEW ELWIRA | 1979 | ŁĘGAJNY | Open | ANIRUSZ | POLSKA |
98 | DZBAN JAN | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CHUJ | POLSKA |
99 | DZEDZEJ BARTŁOMIEJ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
100 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1967 | ŻYCHLIN | Open | ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN | POLSKA |
101 | DZIEMIANCZYK JUSTYNA | 1990 | JASTROWIE | Open | NIEMCY | |
102 | DZIENISZ ANDRZEJ | 1995 | PIERWOSZYNO | Open | AM GDYNIA | POLSKA |
103 | DŁUGOSZ JAKUB | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BTWPANY | POLSKA |
104 | EJZYGMANN KAROL | 1990 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
105 | EJZYGMANN KAROL | 1990 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
106 | EJZYGMANN KAROL | 1990 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
107 | EJZYGMANN KAROL | 1990 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
108 | ESPED MICHAŁ | 2002 | FSDF | Open | POLSKA | |
109 | FALKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1982 | GDYNIA | Open | KRABY TEAM :) | POLSKA |
110 | FARAT KRYSTIAN | 1986 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
111 | FARAT KRYSTIAN | 1986 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
112 | FELINIAK DANIEL | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
113 | FF RR | 1986 | VGGG | Open | POLSKA | |
114 | FIDYK ELŻBIETA | 1977 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Open | POLSKA | |
115 | FIDYK ELŻBIETA | 1977 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
116 | FIK SYLWESTER | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | PRO NATURA | POLSKA |
117 | FILIŃSKI KAROL | 1996 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
118 | FILIŃSKI KAROL | 1996 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
119 | FILIPEK MARIUSZ | 1971 | GNIEZNO | Open | POLSKA | |
120 | FILIPOWSKA AGATA | 1998 | OLSZTYNEK | Open | TEAM KOPEĆ | POLSKA |
121 | FILIPOWSKA AGATA | 1998 | OLSZTYNEK | Open | TEAM KOPEĆ | POLSKA |
122 | FILIPOWSKA AGATA | 1998 | OLSZTYNEK | Open | TEAM KOPEĆ | POLSKA |
123 | FORDOŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1979 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Open | RUNFORFUN | POLSKA |
124 | FORMANIAK PIOTR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
125 | FRĄCZEK ANNA | 1984 | PASŁĘK | Open, MM Lekarzy | CTDP | POLSKA |
126 | FRĄCZEK ANNA | 1984 | PASŁĘK | Open | CTDP | POLSKA |
127 | FRAS KAROLINA | 1983 | NOWA PLEWNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
128 | FREDYK MATEUSZ | 1991 | UNISŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
129 | GACKOWSKA - KOSMATKA ALICJA | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
130 | GACKOWSKA-KOSMATKA ALICJA | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
131 | GALIKOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
132 | GALIKOWSKI ROBERT | 1973 | ZLOTY STOK | Open | ZLOTY STOK GRUPA | POLSKA |
133 | GARBIEC MIROSŁAW | 1957 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
134 | GĄSKA GAWEŁ | 1995 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
135 | GAWŁOWSKA MILENA | 1988 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | CROSS RAGE ALPHA TEAM | POLSKA |
136 | GAWŁOWSKA MILENA | 1988 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | CROSS RAGE ALPHA TEAM | POLSKA |
137 | GAZARKIEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1977 | RUMIA | Open | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
138 | GHDGH GHHFDH | 1986 | GHGH | Open | HDGH | POLSKA |
139 | GIERACH MARCIN | 1977 | NIEMCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | TTISPACE | POLSKA |
140 | GIL WALDEMAR | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
141 | GIŁKA MAŁGORZATA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
142 | GIŁKA WOJCIECH | 1986 | SŁOŃCZ | Open | TCMS PESA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
143 | GLIBOWSKI DAMIAN | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
144 | GLIBOWSKI DAMIAN | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
145 | GLINIAK MONIKA | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
146 | GNIOT JACEK | 1971 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
147 | GOLON LESZEK | 1984 | SICIENKO | Open | KRAV MAGA | POLSKA |
148 | GOLON MARLENA | 1975 | SICIENKO | Open | BARONOWIE | POLSKA |
149 | GOLON MARLENA | 1975 | SICIENKO | Open | POLSKA | |
150 | GONTARZ JAROSLAW | 1977 | KOZIENICE | Open | TRI ENGINES / OLIMPIUS.PL | POLSKA |
151 | GÓRAK NATALIA | 1979 | OSIELSKO | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
152 | GÓRECKI PATRYK | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
153 | GORGOL RENATA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
154 | GORGOL RENATA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
155 | GÓRZNY KLAUDIUSZ | 1988 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
156 | GÓRZNY MICHAŁ | 1991 | CZERWONAK | Open | POLSKA | |
157 | GOŁAŚ PAWEŁ | 1978 | ZĄBKI | Open | POLSKA | |
158 | GOŁAŚ ROBERT | 1976 | IŁAWA | Open | IŁAWA | POLSKA |
159 | GOŁAŚ ROBERT | 1976 | IŁAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
160 | GOŁAŚ ROBERT | 1976 | IŁAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
161 | GOŁAŚ ROBERT | 1976 | IŁAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
162 | GOŁAŚ ROBERT | 1976 | IŁAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
163 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | 1980 | POLSKA |
164 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI PIOTR | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
165 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI PIOTR | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
166 | GRABOWICZ JERZY | 1947 | USTKA | Open | TUPOT USTKA | POLSKA |
167 | GRABOWICZ MICHAŁ | 1973 | USTKA | Open | USTKA | POLSKA |
168 | GRABOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRINERGY TEAM | POLSKA |
169 | GRABOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1985 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
170 | GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1983 | ŚWIECIE | Open | RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL | POLSKA |
171 | GRECZYŁO STANISŁAW | 2002 | GDYNIA | Open | CS TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
172 | GROMADZKI DANIEL | 1979 | PIŁA | Open | ATHLETICS SCHOOL | POLSKA |
173 | GRZESZAK MACIEJ | 1990 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
174 | GRZYB SZYMON | 2000 | ZALESIE GÓRNE | Open | POLSKA | |
175 | GRZYBOWSKI NORBERT | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
176 | GRZYBOWSKI NORBERT | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
177 | GRZYWACZ AGNIESZKA | 1988 | GOWARZEWO | Open | POLSKA | |
178 | GRZYWACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
179 | GRZYWACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1965 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
180 | GUTKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1983 | LESZNO | Open | POLSKA | |
181 | GŁADYSZ TOMASZ | 1978 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
182 | H J | 1985 | GFS | Open | J | POLSKA |
183 | HACHAJ DAWID | 1981 | LISEWO | Open | VICIM | POLSKA |
184 | HATALSKA NATALIA | 1977 | GDAŃSK | Open | TRIDEA | POLSKA |
185 | HEJMAN DAMIAN | 1988 | SZCZECIN | Open | POLSKA | |
186 | HEJMAN DAMIAN | 1988 | SZCZECIN | Open | POLSKA | |
187 | HERBEĆ MAGDALENA | 1982 | SYCÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
188 | HETEL BEATA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
189 | HILLER-SZALA OSKAR | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
190 | HOFFMANN KACPER | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
191 | HOŃKO PRZEMEK | 1984 | ELBLĄG | Open | SPORTEVO | POLSKA |
192 | HOŃKO PRZEMYSŁAW | 1984 | ELBLĄG | Open | 3LIGA TT | POLSKA |
193 | HURNIK PIOTR | 1990 | GLIWICE | Open | THE TRI BROTHERS | POLSKA |
194 | HURNIK PIOTREK | 1990 | GLIWICE | Open | THE TRIA BROTHERS | POLSKA |
195 | HUSZCZA PAWEŁ | 1991 | BARTOSZYCE | Open | MELANGETEAM | POLSKA |
196 | IDRYJAN KAROLINA | 1983 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
197 | IDRYJAN KAROLINA | 1983 | TORUN | Open | POLSKA | |
198 | IGNASIAK WOJCIECH | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
199 | JABŁOŃSKA-KOWALSKA MARTA | 1979 | KROBIA | Open | FIZJODUET KOWALSCY | POLSKA |
200 | JADCZAK JOANNA | 1979 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
201 | JAMRÓZ JOANNA | 1976 | MUROWANIEC | Open | BARONOWIE | POLSKA |
202 | JANAS ROMAN | 1972 | DOBRZEŃ WIELKI | Open | POLSKA | |
203 | JANCZUK DAWID | 2001 | MAŁA NIESZAWKA | Open | TRIATHLON KONSULTING | POLSKA |
204 | JANICKA ANETA | 1987 | 47 | Open | POLSKA | |
205 | JANKIEWICZ MAREK | 1982 | BRODNICA | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLISH DENTAL SQUAD | POLSKA |
206 | JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | JTEAM | POLSKA |
207 | JAROCKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | OSÓWIEC | Open | POLSKA | |
208 | JARUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | CHEŁMNO | Open | POLSKA | |
209 | JASEK PRZEMYSLAW | 1990 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
210 | JASEK PRZEMYSLAW | 1990 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
211 | JASKOWIAK DAMIAN | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
212 | JASKOWIAK DAMIAN | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
213 | JASOŃ-PAWŁOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1981 | DOLASZEWO | Open | E-FIZJO TEAM | POLSKA |
214 | JASZCZAK AGNIESZKA | 1985 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
215 | JATCZAK KATARZYNA | 1972 | GDYNIA | Open | ZIAJA TEAM GDYNIA | POLSKA |
216 | JAZEL MĄŁGORZATA | 1978 | POZAŃ | Open | VELOCITY | POLSKA |
217 | JAŹWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1976 | ŻYCHLIN | Open | ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN | POLSKA |
218 | JEŽEK PETR | 1977 | PRAHA 5 | Open | IAMX | CZECH REPUBLIC |
219 | JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA | 1963 | OSIELSKO | Open | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA |
220 | JURASZCZYK ADAM | 1984 | RYBNIK | Open | KLUB DZIKA | POLSKA |
221 | KABACIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1973 | KISZKOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
222 | KACPERSKI MIROSŁAW | 1961 | EŁK | Open | POLSKA | |
223 | KACZMARCZYK PAWEŁ | 1995 | BARCIN | Open | POLSKA | |
224 | KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
225 | KACZMAREK MICHAŁ | 1982 | DOIEWIEX | Open | POZRUNIACY | POLSKA |
226 | KAJETAŃCZYK MAREK | 1974 | ŚREM | Open | BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ.... | POLSKA |
227 | KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA | POLSKA |
228 | KALEMBA AGNIESZKA | 1972 | POZNAŃ | Open | BUDCHEM | POLSKA |
229 | KALINOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1994 | WARSZAWA | Open | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | POLSKA |
230 | KALITA KATARZYNA | 1982 | GDAŃSK | Open | TRI MAMA | POLSKA |
231 | KAMELA-KRÓL IWONA | 1977 | KICIN | Open | POLSKA | |
232 | KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | NIEMCZ | Open | QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
233 | KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | NIEMCZ | Open | QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
234 | KARCZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1966 | FILICE | Open | KSIAZEK TRIIARHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
235 | KAWCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1982 | GDYNIA | Open | TRIDEA TEAM | POLSKA |
236 | KAWCZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1982 | SZCZAWIN MAŁY | Open | POLSKA | |
237 | KAZIMIERSKA PAULINA | 1993 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
238 | KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK | 1988 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | INOWROCŁAW | POLSKA |
239 | KAŁAMARZ KAROLINA | 1993 | DĄBROWA | Open | POLSKA | |
240 | KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | 11 | Open | DE-STRESS | POLSKA |
241 | KILJAN RAFAŁ | 1987 | WROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
242 | KLAUSE MIKOŁAJ | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AWL | POLSKA |
243 | KLAUSE MIKOŁAJ | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH | POLSKA |
244 | KLIMCZAK SEBASTIAN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
245 | KLIMEK PAWEŁ | 1990 | BUDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
246 | KLIMZA EDYTA | 1981 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
247 | KLUASE MIKOŁAJ | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AWL | POLSKA |
248 | KMIEĆ ROBERT | 1989 | PŁOŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
249 | KNOTHE ADRIAN | 2001 | NIEMCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
250 | KNOTHE ADRIAN | 2001 | NIEMCZ | Open | BUDSTOL INVEST | POLSKA |
251 | KOCZOROWSKA KAMILA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KAMKOC | POLSKA |
252 | KOJRO ANETTA | 1974 | 41 | Open | KOJRO 4 TEAM | POLSKA |
253 | KOLYAGINA ANASTASIA | 1988 | KALININGRAD | Open | RUSSIA | |
254 | KONIECZKA MAJA | 1998 | GDYNIA | Open | ZIAJA TEAM | POLSKA |
255 | KONIECZNY RAFAŁ | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
256 | KOPCZYNSKI WALDEMAR | 1958 | PUSZCZYKOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
257 | KOPCZYNSKI WALDEMAR | 1958 | POZNAN | Open | POLSKA | |
258 | KOPYŁOWSKI TOMASZ | 1985 | RACIĄŻEK | Open | POLSKA | |
259 | KORYTOWSKI MACIEJ | 1983 | LIPNO | Open | ROWEROWE LIPNO | POLSKA |
260 | KORYTOWSKI MACIEJ | 1983 | LIPNO | Open | ROWEROWE LIPNO | POLSKA |
261 | KOSIŃSKA JOANNA | 1981 | PAKOŚĆ | Open | POLSKA | |
262 | KOSTRO MICHAŁ | 1994 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open | POLSKA | |
263 | KOSZAL KACPER | 1994 | KONIN | Open | ISKRA KONIN | POLSKA |
264 | KOSZAL KACPER | 1994 | KONIN | Open | ISKRA KONIN | POLSKA |
265 | KOSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
266 | KOTEWICZ ANNA | 1983 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
267 | KOTEWICZ ANNA | 1983 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
268 | KOTWICA PAWEŁ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
269 | KOWALSKA KATARZYNA | 1987 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
270 | KOWALSKA MAGDALENA | 1990 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Open | POLSKA | |
271 | KOWALSKI DANIEL | 1982 | KROBIA/LUBICZ | Open | FIZJODUET KOWALSCY | POLSKA |
272 | KOWALSKI JAKUB | 1998 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
273 | KOWALSKI JAN | 1999 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
274 | KOZICKI MARCIN | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | POLSKA |
275 | KOZIŃSKA AGATA | 1989 | TORUŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | RUN PASJA | POLSKA |
276 | KOZIŃSKA AGATA | 1989 | TORUŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | RUN PASJA | POLSKA |
277 | KOZŁOWSKA NATALIA | 1996 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open | POLSKA | |
278 | KOŁACKI JAREK | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
279 | KOŁODZIEJ PAWEŁ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYLE POPŁYWAĆ | POLSKA |
280 | KRAZIŃSKA SAMANTA | 1992 | RACHCIN | Open | MIEDZYTRENINGAMI | POLSKA |
281 | KRIEGER ŁUKASZ | 1990 | CHOJNICZKI | Open | H2OSHOP.PL | POLSKA |
282 | KROPIŃSKA MONIKA | 1987 | ZAMOŚĆ | Open | POLSKA | |
283 | KRUPIŃSKI ROBERT | 1974 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
284 | KRUTUL KASIA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
285 | KRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1968 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
286 | KRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1968 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
287 | KRZESZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1989 | PAKOŚĆ | Open | POLSKA | |
288 | KRZYŻANOWSKA PATRYCJA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
289 | KSIĄZEK ANDRZEJ | 1962 | DZIALDOWO | Open | KSIAZEK TRIIARHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
290 | KSIĄŻEK ANNA | 1984 | LEGIONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
291 | KSIĄŻEK ANNA | 1984 | LEGIONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
292 | KUBANEK ŁUKASZ | 1983 | NIEMCZ | Open | TEAMOCHAL | POLSKA |
293 | KUBASZEK BARTŁOMIEJ | 1994 | WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA | Open | KLUB TRIATHLONOWY ŻYWIEC | POLSKA |
294 | KUBERSKI MATEUSZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DECATHLON FORDON | POLSKA |
295 | KUBIŃSKI JAKUB | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BTT | POLSKA |
296 | KUBIŃSKI JAKUB | 1988 | OSIELSKO | Open | TRE | POLSKA |
297 | KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANIA | 1986 | NIEMCZ | Open | QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
298 | KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANIA | 1986 | NIEMCZ | Open | QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA | POLSKA |
299 | KUCERA JAN | 1981 | BRNO | Open | ALFA TRI TEAM | ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
300 | KUJAWA JACEK | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SEA POWER | POLSKA |
301 | KUKULSKI SZYMON | 1990 | KRAKÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
302 | KUKULSKI SZYMON | 1990 | KRAKÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
303 | KULCZYCKI KAMIL | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
304 | KURASIŃSKI JAKUB | 1977 | LUSÓWKO | Open | POLSKA | |
305 | KURZOK JOSEF | 1959 | BATOROWO | Open | VIOLETTA | NIEMCY |
306 | KUSMIERCZYK JOANNA | 1985 | ŁUKÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
307 | KUŚNIEREK ANNA | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
308 | KUSZ-ZACHARSKA MARZENA MAGDA | 1961 | WAKEFIELD | Open | USA | |
309 | KUŹMA DOROTA | 1976 | POZNAŃ | Open | ENERVIT YOKO XC LIFE TEAM | POLSKA |
310 | KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
311 | KWIATKOWSKI FILIP | 2000 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
312 | KWIATKOWSKI KAMIL | 1996 | WYSZKOW | Open | POLSKA | |
313 | KWIATKOWSKI KAMIL | 1996 | WYSZKOW | Open | POLSKA | |
314 | KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ | 1989 | KORONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
315 | KWIECIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | SZCZECIN | Open | SMT SZCZECIN | POLSKA |
316 | KŁOBUSZEWSKI STANISŁAW | 1960 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
317 | KŁOBUSZEWSKI STANISŁAW | 1960 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
318 | KŁOBUSZEWSKI STANISŁAW | 1960 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
319 | KŁOBUSZEWSKI STANISŁAW | 1960 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
320 | KŁOBUSZEWSKI STANISŁAW | 1960 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
321 | KŁODZIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1985 | PIŁA | Open | SZKOŁA JAZDY EXPERT PIŁA | POLSKA |
322 | LASKOWSKA MARTA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
323 | LAU ŁUKASZ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | FUTBOL AMERYKAŃSKI BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
324 | LEGOWIK DANIEL | 1980 | BYTOM | Open | POLSKA | |
325 | LEGOWIK DANIEL | 1980 | ST.PETER | Open | NIEMCY | |
326 | LEJB AGNIESZKA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
327 | LEPA-ROMAN MAGDALENA | 1978 | BOLSZEWO | Open | PRZECINAK77 | POLSKA |
328 | LEPA-ROMAN MAGDALENA | 1978 | BOLSZEWO | Open | PRZECINAK77 | POLSKA |
329 | LESZCZYŃSKA JOANNA | 1985 | NIEMCZ | Open | SIŁA LWA | POLSKA |
330 | LEWANDOWSKA BOGUMIŁA | 1968 | TORUŃ | Open | LO | POLSKA |
331 | LEWANDOWSKI ADAM | 1971 | ŁABISZYN | Open | POLSKA | |
332 | LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1966 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | WSB | POLSKA |
333 | LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN | 1980 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | Open | PIEROŻEK | POLSKA |
334 | LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RCI W BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA |
335 | LEWICKI ARKADIUSZ | 1983 | BYDGOZCZ | Open | SZWAGRY | POLSKA |
336 | LEWIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
337 | LICA KRZYSZTOF | 1962 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SISU OWB TEAM | POLSKA |
338 | LIPIŃSKA JOLANTA | 1951 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Open | NIEZRZESZONA | POLSKA |
339 | LIPOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1995 | KRAKÓW | Open | TRIATHLON YMCA KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
340 | LOTA ALEKSANDRA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | LOTKI | POLSKA |
341 | LUBOWIECKA JULIA | 2000 | OSTROMECKO | Open | POLSKA | |
342 | LUDKOWSKI DAWID | 1979 | 57 | Open | POLSKA | |
343 | MACHUL NATALIA | 1992 | FILICE | Open | KSIAZEK TRIIARHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
344 | MACIEJEWSKA-LITWIN KATARZYNA | 1990 | CHEŁM | Open | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
345 | MADEJ AGATA | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POLSKA |
346 | MADEJ AGATA | 1987 | POZNAN | Open | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POLSKA |
347 | MADRZAK SŁAWEK | 1974 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Open | ZIAJA TEAM | POLSKA |
348 | MAJCHERCZYK JAKUB | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
349 | MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1989 | MILEJOWICE | Open | #TRIATHLONBEFORE30 | POLSKA |
350 | MAKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1995 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
351 | MAKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1995 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
352 | MAKOWSKA-ADAMCZYK MARTA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AKTYWNA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
353 | MALEC ARTUR | 1979 | KOMORNIKI | Open | POLSKA | |
354 | MALINOWSKI IGOR | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BTWPANY | POLSKA |
355 | MALINOWSKI IGOR | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BTWPANY | POLSKA |
356 | MANISZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 1955 | UNISŁAW | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
357 | MARĆ AGNIESZKA | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
358 | MARCHEL LESZEK | 1961 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | KMW | POLSKA |
359 | MARCINIAK PAWEŁ | 1961 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
360 | MARCINIAK WIKTORIA | 2000 | POZNAŃ | Open | UKS PANTERY DOPIEWO | POLSKA |
361 | MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA | 1974 | POZNAŃ | Open | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
362 | MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA | 1974 | POZNAŃ | Open | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
363 | MARCINOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | CZŁUCHÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
364 | MARZEC ŁUKASZ | 1980 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Open | POLSKA | |
365 | MARZEC ŁUKASZ | 1980 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Open | TRIATHLON X-TEAM | POLSKA |
366 | MATOWSKA MONIKA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
367 | MATUSIAK ADRIAN | 1997 | ŁĄCK | Open | POLSKA | |
368 | MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
369 | MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1982 | 31 | Open | BYDGOSZCZ NA START | POLSKA |
370 | MAŁECKI MICHAŁ | 1996 | ŻNIN | Open | POLSKA | |
371 | MAŁECKI MICHAŁ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BUKAKE WARIORZ | POLSKA |
372 | MAŁKIŃSKI JÓZEF | 1957 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
373 | MEDHI KHALID | 1985 | MOSTAGANEM | Open | / | ALGERIA |
374 | MESZKA JUSTYNA | 1984 | SKIERNIEWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
375 | MICHALAK ROBERT | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
376 | MICHALSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
377 | MICHAŁEK KAROLINA | 1976 | CIECHOCIN | Open | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
378 | MICHAŁOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1992 | ŻYRARDÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
379 | MICHNA MARCIN | 1989 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
380 | MICHNA MARCIN | 1989 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
381 | MICHNA MARCIN | 1989 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
382 | MIERZICKI MARCEL | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | POWER TRAINING | POLSKA |
383 | MIERZICKI MARCEL | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | POWER TRAINING | POLSKA |
384 | MIERZYŃSKI CEZARY | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
385 | MIERZYŃSKI CEZARY | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
386 | MIĘTKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | 1992 | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | Open | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA |
387 | MIZI WOJCIECH | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
388 | MM MM | 1984 | YY | Open | MM | POLSKA |
389 | MNNN MM | 2001 | LWNKLJERWF | Open, MM Lekarzy | WFWEFW | POLSKA |
390 | MOCARSKA OLIWIA | 1996 | PRZYŁĘKI | Open | POLSKA | |
391 | MOCARSKA OLIWIA | 1996 | PRZYŁĘKI | Open | POLSKA | |
392 | MODZELEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1990 | WARZSAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
393 | MODZELEWSKA KATARZYNA | 1990 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
394 | MODZELEWSKA MAGDA | 1976 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | LEWSKI | POLSKA |
395 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI TMASZ | 1981 | SARBINOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
396 | MUCHA ALEKSANDRA | 1981 | GDYNIA | Open | OCZADZIAŁA | POLSKA |
397 | MUSOLF PAWEŁ | 1992 | 6 | Open | POLSKA | |
398 | NAGOW MICHAŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
399 | NAPIERAŁA DAWID | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | WITKOWO BIEGA | POLSKA |
400 | NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA | 1979 | MUROWANIEC | Open | WIKA | POLSKA |
401 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI JAKUB | 1991 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | LUFT TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
402 | NAROŻNIK MACIEJ | 1986 | RADOM | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
403 | NAWROCKI KAMIL | 1989 | WIĘCBORK | Open | ENDURE TEAM | POLSKA |
404 | NEUMANN MICHALINA | 1994 | OSIELSKO | Open | POLSKA | |
405 | NEUMANN MICHALINA | 1994 | OSIELSKO | Open, MM Lekarzy | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
406 | NIEDZIELSKA MONIKA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
407 | NIEMCZYK MIŁOSZ | 1983 | SULNOWO | Open | MILVER | POLSKA |
408 | NIEWIADOMSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
409 | NIKEL NATALIA | 1997 | SUSZ | Open | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA |
410 | NIKODEMIAK JAROSŁAW | 1976 | SWARZĘDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
411 | NIKODEMIAK JAROSŁAW | 1976 | SWARZĘDZ | Open | KLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ | POLSKA |
412 | NIZIOŁ DOROTA | 1976 | TRZCINIEC | Open | POLSKA | |
413 | NIZIOŁ DOROTA | 1976 | 86-005 | Open | POLSKA | |
414 | NND SJJS | 1967 | LUBSZA | Open | POLSKA | |
415 | NORKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1980 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
416 | NORKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1980 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
417 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO ALICJA | 1979 | BÓROWNO | Open | POLSKA | |
418 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO ALICJA | 1979 | BÓROWNO | Open | POLSKA | |
419 | NOWAK-KOWALSKA JADWIGA | 1954 | WAŁBRZYCH | Open | BIEGAJ - ZAPOBIEGAJ WAŁBRZYCH | POLSKA |
420 | NOWICKA MAŁGORZATA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
421 | NOWICKA MAŁGORZATA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
422 | NOWICKA MAŁGORZATA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRI CHICAS | POLSKA |
423 | NOWICKI ADAM | 1991 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
424 | NOWIKOWSKA KATARZYNA | 1975 | WRZEŚNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
425 | NUNZEK AGNIESZKA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
426 | NUNZEK AGNIESZKA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
427 | NUNZEK AGNIESZKA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
428 | OKONSKI JAROSLAW | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL | POLSKA |
429 | OKRÓJ DAGMARA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
430 | OLEJARZ MACIEJ | 1973 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Open | RAMS TEAM NAKŁO | POLSKA |
431 | OLEWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1971 | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE | Open | RAFALTRITEAM | POLSKA |
432 | OLEWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1971 | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE | Open | RAFALTRITEAM | POLSKA |
433 | ORLIK MARCIN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
434 | ORMINSKI TOMASZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
435 | ORMIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
436 | ORNATOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1983 | KRUSZYN KRAJENSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
437 | OSMAŃSKI MARCIN | 1988 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
438 | OSTROWSKA SHIRLEY | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
439 | OSTROWSKA SHIRLEY | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
440 | OSTROWSKA SHIRLEY | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
441 | OSTROWSKI MICHAŁ | 1985 | STRZELIN | Open | TRIATHLON STRZELIN | POLSKA |
442 | OZIMKIEWICZ ARTUR | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
443 | OZIMKIEWICZ ARTUR | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
444 | OZIMKIEWICZ ARTUR | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
445 | OZIMKIEWICZ ARTUR | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
446 | PAĆKO EWA | 1986 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | WTR LUMAC WŁOCŁAWEK | POLSKA |
447 | PALISZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1979 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
448 | PANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
449 | PAPROCKI RAFAŁ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
450 | PASCHKE ROMAN | 1978 | GDYNIA | Open | SHIPCUP | POLSKA |
451 | PASZEK MARIA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
452 | PAWEŁCZAK - ZABOROWSKA JOANNA | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
453 | PAWIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1984 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
454 | PAWLAK MIŁOSZ | 1998 | BOREK | Open | POLSKA | |
455 | PAWULSKI JAKUB | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
456 | PEKOWSKI MARCIN | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
457 | PERKOWSKI KAMIL | 1989 | MROCZA | Open | POLSKA | |
458 | PERZAN ANDRZEJ | 1969 | GDAŃSK | Open | SEA POWER | POLSKA |
459 | PERZAN ANDRZEJ | 1969 | GDAŃSK | Open | SEA POWER | POLSKA |
460 | PERZAN ANDRZEJ | 1969 | GDAŃSK | Open | SEA POWER | POLSKA |
461 | PERZAN ANDRZEJ | 1969 | GDAŃSK | Open | SEA POWER | POLSKA |
462 | PERZAN MICHAŁ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SEA POWER | POLSKA |
463 | PETEREK ANNA | 1990 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
464 | PIECHOCKA BEATA | 1980 | TORUN | Open | POLSKA | |
465 | PIECHOTA RAFAŁ | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
466 | PIO DAR | 1990 | BB | Open | POLSKA | |
467 | PISZCZEK MATEUSZ | 1990 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
468 | PLUTECKI MACIEJ | 2000 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIALON 42 | POLSKA |
469 | POCZĘSNA MAGDALENA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
470 | POCZĘSNA MAGDALENA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
471 | POLANSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
472 | POLANSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CIEPLOBUD | POLSKA |
473 | POLANSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CIEPLOBUD | POLSKA |
474 | POMASTOWSKA MARTA | 1990 | WĄBRZEŹNO | Open | POLSKA | |
475 | POMASTOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1976 | WĄBRZEŹNO | Open | POLSKA | |
476 | PONIATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1982 | BANINO | Open | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | POLSKA |
477 | PRAŁAT TOMASZ | 1962 | PIŁA | Open | POLSKA | |
478 | PRENTKI JAROSŁAW | 1968 | POZNAŃ | Open | CITYZEN | POLSKA |
479 | PROKOPCZUK DARIUSZ | 1986 | OLSZTYN | Open | NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON | POLSKA |
480 | PROKOPCZUK DARIUSZ | 1986 | OLSZTYN | Open | NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON | POLSKA |
481 | PRZYBYŁ MAREK | 1972 | JANOWIEC WLKP. | Open | POLSKA | |
482 | PRZYBYŁO PAULINA | 1981 | JADWISIN | Open | POLSKA | |
483 | PRZYSADA KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | KORONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
484 | PRZYTULSKI SZYMON | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
485 | PRZYTULSKI SZYMON | 1992 | 4767 | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
486 | PRZYTULSKI SZYMON | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
487 | PRZYTULSKI SZYMON | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
488 | PTASZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1970 | PRĄDKI | Open | POLSKA | |
489 | PUDLIS DAWID | 1990 | WROCŁAW | Open | IKSS | POLSKA |
490 | PŁĄCHOCKA-WARGUŁA JUSTYNA | 1967 | SADY | Open | POLSKA | |
491 | PŁĄCHOCKA-WARGUŁA JUSTYNA | 1967 | SADY | Open | POLSKA | |
492 | PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
493 | PŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | F.C. JUVENTUS | POLSKA |
494 | PŁOSKI JAREK | 1968 | GDYNIA | Open | COMPLEXSPORTS | POLSKA |
495 | QUAAS ŁUKASZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
496 | QUAAS ŁUKASZ | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
497 | RACZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW | 1971 | POZNAŃ | Open | CITYZEN POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
498 | RACŁAWSKI DARIUSZ | 1973 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
499 | RADECKI ARKADIUSZ | 1977 | BATOROWO | Open | POLSKA | |
500 | RADKIEWICZ BEATA | 1976 | LIPNIKI | Open | POLSKA | |
501 | RADKIEWICZ BEATA | 1976 | LIPNIKI | Open | POLSKA | |
502 | RADZIEJEWSKA GRAŻYNA | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
503 | RADZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | 1983 | GOGOLIN | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
504 | RAFALIK ŁUKASZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
505 | RAKOCZY MAGDALENA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
506 | RAMBOWICZ ARKADIUSZ | 1964 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open | POLSKA | |
507 | RAS ARKADIUSZ | 1986 | ROPCZYCE | Open | EDC RUNNERS | POLSKA |
508 | RASSMUS JOANNA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
509 | REWOLINSKI HUBERT | 1990 | CHODZIEŻ | Open | POLSKA | |
510 | ROBACZYŃSKA DOROTA | 1984 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
511 | ROBACZYNSKI KAMIL | 1985 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
512 | ROMAN KLAUDIA | 2000 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Open | POLSKA | |
513 | ROMAN PAWEŁ | 1977 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Open | MARBUD-INWEST S.J | POLSKA |
514 | ROSOCHOWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1989 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
515 | RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | POLSKA |
516 | RUTKOWSKI PIOTR | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
517 | RYBACKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
518 | RYBACKI PAWEŁ | 1977 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
519 | RYBAK MARIUSZ | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BIKEBOYS.PL CADMARIOTEAM | POLSKA |
520 | RYBICKI ARTUR | 1984 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
521 | RYCHLIŃSKA JOANNA | 1987 | SOPOT | Open | POLSKA | |
522 | RZEŻNICKI WOJCIECH | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
523 | RZEŻNICKI WOJCIECH | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
524 | SADFSA FASF | 1986 | SFGGET | Open | POLSKA | |
525 | SADOWSKA MONIKA | 1984 | GDAŃSK | Open | DISINN | POLSKA |
526 | SADOWSKA MONIKA | 1984 | GDAŃSK | Open | DISINN | POLSKA |
527 | SADOWSKI PIOTR | 1983 | GDAŃSK | Open | DISINN CLUB | POLSKA |
528 | SALOMON MARTA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
529 | SAMULSKA EWA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | Open | POWER TRAINING | POLSKA |
530 | SAMULSKA EWA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | Open | POWER TRAINING | POLSKA |
531 | SAPA KACPER | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | POLSKA |
532 | SAPIERZYŃSKA HANNA | 2000 | ZALESIE GÓRNE | Open | POLSKA | |
533 | SAS KASIA | 1974 | MORZEWIEC | Open | BWM | POLSKA |
534 | SAS KASIA | 1974 | MORZEWIEC | Open | BWM | POLSKA |
535 | SCHULZ MILENA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CB163 | POLSKA |
536 | SDF TEST 7 | 2001 | GNIRWKOWO | Open | ASDF | POLSKA |
537 | SDFADSF SDCADS | 1982 | DSAFSDF | Open | SDFSDF | POLSKA |
538 | SĘCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDER | 1995 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
539 | SETLAK MICHAŁ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
540 | SIECIŃSKI LESZEK | 1963 | SUSZ | Open | UKS TRS S | POLSKA |
541 | SIECIŃSKI LESZEK | 1963 | SUSZ | Open | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA |
542 | SIEKIERSKI TOMASZ | 1978 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | PRONATURA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
543 | SIKORA BARTOSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
544 | SITKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA | 1987 | PŁOCK | Open | POLSKA | |
545 | SITKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA | 1987 | PŁOCK | Open | POLSKA | |
546 | SKOCZYŃSKI JOACHIM | 1994 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
547 | SKONECZNA MATEUSZ | 1995 | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE - OSIEKI | Open | POLSKA | |
548 | SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
549 | SKORECKI ALEKSANDER | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
550 | SKORUPKA GOSIA | 1978 | ŚWIECIE | Open | POLSKA | |
551 | SKWARCZYŃSKI RADEK | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | WITKOWSKITEAM | POLSKA |
552 | SMĘTEK MICHAŁ | 1973 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Open | ZIAJA TEAM | POLSKA |
553 | SOBCZAK BARBARA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | IMPULS TEAM | POLSKA |
554 | SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLAND | |
555 | SOBCZAK MIROSŁAW | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | IMPULS TEAM | POLSKA |
556 | SOBCZAK SZYMON | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIPASSION TEAM | POLSKA |
557 | SOBCZYK MICHAŁ | 1995 | GÓRNO | Open | ASBIRO | POLSKA |
558 | SOBCZYK PATRYK | 1995 | WITKOWO | Open | MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM | POLAND |
559 | SOBCZYK PAWEŁ | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
560 | SOBCZYK PAWEŁ | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
561 | SOBKO ARTUR | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
562 | SOKOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1986 | ROPCZYCE | Open | ALP-MED.PL | POLSKA |
563 | SOKOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1986 | ROPCZYCE | Open | ALP-MED.PL | POLSKA |
564 | SOKOŁOWSKI TOMASZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | POLAND |
565 | SOSNOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1972 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | TF5 | POLSKA |
566 | SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA | 1971 | ŁOCHOWICE | Open, MM Prawników | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA |
567 | SPADZIŃSKA MARIA | 1960 | STRZYZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
568 | SPADZINSKI JANUSZ | 1958 | STRZYZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
569 | ŚPIEWAK TOMASZ | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | RUNEAT | POLSKA |
570 | SPRYSZYŃSKA AGATA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
571 | SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | WROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
572 | SS SITHARI | 1987 | 3232 | Open | S | POLSKA |
573 | SS SS | 1984 | SDFSD | Open | POLSKA | |
574 | SSS DDD | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SS | POLSKA |
575 | STACHEWICZ IWONA | 1987 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
576 | STACHNIUK PRZEMEK | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | JFTC SU | POLSKA |
577 | STEJUK ALEKSANDRA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AMS AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | POLSKA |
578 | STELLER FILIP | 2002 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | LOL | POLSKA |
579 | STELMASIK MONIKA | 1980 | BEŁCHATÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
580 | STEPIEM DAVID | 1991 | WILHELMSHAVEN | Open | WILHELMSHAVEN | NIEMCY |
581 | STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | OPONEO | POLSKA |
582 | STĘPOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
583 | STĘPOWSKA JUSTYNA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
584 | STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1993 | JANIKOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
585 | SUCHOŃ PAWEŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
586 | SUJKOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1999 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
587 | SWIDERSKI MAKSYMILIAN | 1998 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRINERGY | POLSKA |
588 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JAREK | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
589 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
590 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
591 | SWIGON WOJCIECH | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
592 | ŚWINIARSKA EWA | 1979 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
593 | ŚWINIARSKA EWA | 1979 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
594 | SYCZUK GRZEGORZ | 1975 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | Open | POLSKA | |
595 | SZALBIERZ ZUZANNA | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
596 | SZALBIERZ ZUZANNA | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
597 | SZCZEBLEWSKI WITOLD | 1961 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | MOTOTURYSTYKA.COM | POLSKA |
598 | SZNAJDER BEATA | 1969 | PISZ | Open | POLSKA | |
599 | SZOT-KARPIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | NEON | POLSKA |
600 | SZPERKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1972 | DOBRCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
601 | SZTANDERA MAREK | 1967 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | Open | POLSKA | |
602 | SZTEJKA JOLANTA | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BENEFITKSO | BYDGOSZCZ |
603 | SZUKALSKI PIOTR | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
604 | SZWACKI MICHAŁ | 1982 | LUBOŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
605 | SZYBOWSKA NATALIA | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
606 | SZYMAŃSKI MACIEJ | 1983 | OSIELSKO | Open | NONAME | POLSKA |
607 | SZYMERSKI MICHAŁ | 1985 | BLIZNE JASIŃSKIEGO | Open | MŁODE WILCY | POLSKA |
608 | SZYSZKO GRZEGORZ | 1965 | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | Open | ENERGA | POLSKA |
609 | SZYTTENHOLM ALEKSANDRA | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
610 | SŁAPCZYŃSKA MARTA | 1992 | KALISZ POMORSKI | Open | ALI FITNESS CLUB | POLSKA |
611 | SŁOMSKI DAMIAN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CROSS | POLSKA |
612 | TAFIŁOWSKI ROBERT | 1975 | KROBIA | Open | RTEAM | POLSKA |
613 | TARKOWSKI ALEKSANDER | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
614 | TARNOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1987 | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
615 | TESKA JERZY | 1953 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
616 | TESKA JERZY | 1953 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | OLIMPIADY SPECJALNE | POLSKA |
617 | TESKA JERZY | 1953 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
618 | TEST TEST | 1988 | TEST | Open, MM Lekarzy | TEST | POLSKA |
619 | TEST TEST | 1985 | TEST | Open | TEST | UNITED KINGDOM |
620 | TESTING TEST | 1985 | DUBLIN | Open, MM Prawników | IRELAND | |
621 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1998 | SDF | Open | 2 | POLSKA |
622 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2001 | DFG | Open | POLSKA | |
623 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1998 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
624 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2001 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
625 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1999 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
626 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1999 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
627 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2001 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
628 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1998 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
629 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1998 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
630 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2001 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
631 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
632 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
633 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2001 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
634 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
635 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2001 | RYPIN | Open | DF | POLSKA |
636 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1999 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
637 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2001 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
638 | TOBIASZ ALEKSANDRA | 1989 | GDYNIA | Open | SPORTEVO | POLSKA |
639 | TOMALAK TOMASZ | 1968 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TOTALNY AMATOR | POLSKA |
640 | TOMASZEWSKI MARCIN | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
641 | TOMCZAK JACEK | 1988 | KATOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
642 | TOMKOWIAK TOMASZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS | POLSKA |
643 | TOMKOWIAK TOMASZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS | POLSKA |
644 | TRĄBCZYŃSKA MARTA | 1988 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
645 | TWARDOWSKA SYLWIA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
646 | TYBUSZEWSKI MACIEJ | 1996 | TORUŃ | Open | MARMEL TORUŃ | POLSKA |
647 | URWANOWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1989 | IGNATKI OSIEDLE | Open | POLSKA | |
648 | WALISKO BARTŁOMIEJ | 1993 | PYSKOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
649 | WALISKO BARTŁOMIEJ | 1993 | PYSKOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
650 | WARDZIŃSKI PATRYK | 1999 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | EPARK-TEAM | POLSKA |
651 | WARDZIŃSKI PATRYK | 1999 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | EPARK-TEAM | POLSKA |
652 | WARMBIER ANDRZEJ | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
653 | WAŚ DOMINIKA | 1985 | ELBLĄG | Open | :) | POLSKA |
654 | WASZAK AGNIESZKA | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
655 | WASZTYL MICHAŁ | 1989 | POWIDZ | Open | WITKOWO BIEGA | POLSKA |
656 | WASZTYL MICHAŁ | 1989 | POWIDZ | Open | WITKOWO BIEGA | POLSKA |
657 | WAWROWSKA-GRODZKA MARTA | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
658 | WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
659 | WAWRZYNIAK MAGDA | 1984 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Open | WAWRZYNIAK | POLSKA |
660 | WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
661 | WELCHOWSKI RAFAŁ | 1982 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
662 | WEPA HANNA | 1959 | CHEŁM | Open | CHELMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
663 | WESELAK PAULINA | 1992 | GDANSK | Open | POLSKA | |
664 | WIECZOREK MARCIN | 1972 | TORUŃ | Open | ZIAJA TEAM | POLSKA |
665 | WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL | POLSKA |
666 | WIECZORKIEWICZ MARIUSZ | 1971 | PILA | Open | POLSKA | |
667 | WIELUŃSKA DOROTA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
668 | WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
669 | WILCZEWSKI ROBERT | 1975 | TORUŃ | Open | WOLFPACK | POLSKA |
670 | WILCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 1988 | KOWAL | Open | POLSKA | |
671 | WILGOCKI RADOSŁAW | 1980 | GĄBIN | Open | GĄBIN BIEGA | POLSKA |
672 | WILMA PATRYCJA | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | WILMA | POLSKA |
673 | WINIARSKA JOANNA | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE / ALLIANZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
674 | WINIKAJTYS BARTŁOMIEJ | 1989 | GDAŃSK | Open | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | POLSKA |
675 | WIŚNIEWSKI ZENON | 1950 | LIPKA | Open | WIPOL | POLSKA |
676 | WLODARCZYK ANNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
677 | WÓJCIK MONIKA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
678 | WOJEWODA MICHAŁ | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
679 | WOJEWODA RENATA | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
680 | WOLAN MAGDALENA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
681 | WOŹNIAK ANNA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN PASJA | POLSKA |
682 | WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
683 | WOŹNICA JAROSŁAW | 1983 | CHOCEŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
684 | WRZOCHALSKI ROBERT | 1973 | GDYNIA | Open | TRIDEA | POLSKA |
685 | WRZOCHALSKI ROBERT | 1973 | GDYNIA | Open | TRIDEA | POLSKA |
686 | WRZOCHALSKI ROBERT | 1973 | GDYNIA | Open | TRIDEA TEAM | POLSKA |
687 | WSEDV SDC | 1986 | EDWVSVR | Open | POLSKA | |
688 | WŁODARCZYK ANNA | 1988 | INOWROCLAW | Open | POLSKA | |
689 | WŁODARCZYK ANNA | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | HUSARIA DSA | POLSKA |
690 | WŁODARCZYK PIOTR | 1976 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | LTP | POLSKA |
691 | YRTEY TYY | 1983 | WEW | Open | EY | POLSKA |
692 | Z Z | 1988 | V | Open | Z | POLSKA |
693 | ZACHWIEJA AGATA | 2001 | GNIEZNO | Open | GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO | POLSKA |
694 | ZAGRODNIK MIŁOSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ZAGIO TEAM | POLSKA |
695 | ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON | 1989 | MOGILNO | Open | MOGILNO TEAM | POLSKA |
696 | ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON | 1989 | MOGILNO | Open | MOGILNO TEAM | POLSKA |
697 | ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON | 1989 | MOGILNO | Open | MOGILNO TEAM | POLSKA |
698 | ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1974 | BRZOZA | Open | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA |
699 | ZALESKI-EJGIERD PATRYK | 1981 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Open | SOL3 | POLSKA |
700 | ZAPAŁOWSKA JOANNA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AUDIORIVER RUNNER | POLSKA |
701 | ZAPAŁOWSKA JOANNA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AUDIORIVER RUNNER | POLSKA |
702 | ZARĘBSKI DAWID | 1996 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open | POLSKA | |
703 | ZAWADZKI DAMIAN | 1982 | KOŁOBRZEG | Open | KB WYGAN | POLSKA |
704 | ZEMKE MICHAŁ | 1981 | CHODZIEŻ | Open | WILD BOAR | POLAND |
705 | ZIELIŃSKA AGATA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
706 | ZIELIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1970 | KUTNO | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
707 | ZIELIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1970 | KUTNO | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
708 | ZIELINSKI HENRYK | 1952 | KWIDZYN | Open | POLSKA | |
709 | ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | 1985 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
710 | ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
711 | ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
712 | ZIOBRO GRZEGORZ | 1969 | PRUSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
713 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA MARTA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
714 | ŻMICH-FÓRMANIAK JOANNA ŻMICH-FÓRMANIAK | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
715 | ZOPOTH-LIPIEJKO JOANNA | 1977 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
716 | ZWARYCZ TOMASZ | 1983 | TORUŃ | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
717 | ZWARYCZ TOMASZ | 1983 | TORUŃ | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
718 | ZWARYCZ TOMASZ | 1983 | TORUŃ | Open | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLSKA |
719 | ŻYTKOWSKA MARTA | 1989 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA |
# | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klasyfikacja | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A A | 1992 | 9 | Open | A | POLSKA |
2 | A A | 1980 | J | Open | A | POLSKA |
3 | ABRAMIUK JAKUB | 1984 | LUBLIN | Open, MM Prawników | KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA ADW. JAKUB ABRAMIUK | POLSKA |
4 | ABRAMIUK JAKUB | 1984 | LUBLIN | Open, MM Prawników | KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA ADW. JAKUB ABRAMIUK | POLSKA |
5 | ABRAMIUK JAKUB | 1984 | LUBLIN | Open, MM Prawników | KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA ADW. JAKUB ABRAMIUK | POLSKA |
6 | ABRAMIUK JAKUB | 1984 | LUBLIN | Open, MM Prawników | KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA ADW. JAKUB ABRAMIUK | POLSKA |
7 | ADAMSKI ADRIAN | 1994 | LIPNO | Open | POLSKA | |
8 | ANDRZEJEWSKI MARCIN | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
9 | ANTOSIEWICZ KONRAD | 1968 | ŁODŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
10 | ANTOSZESSKI MICHAŁ | 1989 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
11 | ANTOSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1989 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLAND | |
12 | ANTOSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1989 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
13 | ARENT ALAN | 1982 | GDANSK | Open | ARENT TEAM | POLSKA |
14 | AWEDYK WITOSŁAW | 1969 | KOMORNIKI | Open | POLSKA | |
15 | AWEDYK WITOSŁAW | 1969 | KOMORNIKI | Open | FITWAVE | POLSKA |
16 | BABICZ HUBERT | 1998 | KROSNO ODRZANSKIE | Open | AM#15 TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
17 | BAILEY NEAL | 1979 | POZNAN | Open | POLAND | |
18 | BAKA KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | BAKA | POLSKA |
19 | BAKA KRZYSZTOF | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | BAKA | POLSKA |
20 | BALCERZAK ALEKSANDRA | 1984 | GDAŃSK | Open, MM Lekarzy | SMARUJ NA TRENING | POLSKA |
21 | BALIŃSKI JAKUB | 1993 | ŻAGAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
22 | BALUL GRZESIEK | 1981 | LUBIN | Open | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
23 | BANAŚ ADRIAN | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
24 | BARANCZYK PIOTR | 1986 | DUBLIN | Open | IRLANDIA | |
25 | BARANOWSKI MACIEJ | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | NPOWERED | POLSKA |
26 | BARANOWSKI ROMUALD | 1968 | PŁOCK | Open | POLSKA | |
27 | BARCZAK BARTOMIEJ | 1992 | GNIEWKOWO | Open | WRACAM DO ZDROWIA | POLSKA |
28 | BARSZCZ TOMASZ | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
29 | BARTKOWIAK DAWID | 1974 | PIŁA | Open | POLSKA | |
30 | BARTKOWIAK DAWID | 1974 | PIŁA | Open | BIURO RACHUNKOWE TRADEMARK D.B. PIŁA | POLSKA |
31 | BATOR KASIA | 1980 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | KS. CELIRONMAN | POLSKA |
32 | BAUM BARTOSZ | 1986 | POZNAŃ | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
33 | BAWOR MARCIN | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
34 | BB F | 1987 | GG | Open | POLSKA | |
35 | BEDNARSKI ROBERT | 1985 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
36 | BENTKOWSKA NATALIA | 1993 | PRĄDOCIN | Open | WITKOWSKITEAM | POLSKA |
37 | BENTKOWSKA NATALIA | 1993 | PRĄDOCIN | Open | WITKOWSKITEAM | POLSKA |
38 | BENTKOWSKA NATALIA | 1993 | PRĄDOCIN | Open | WITKOWSKITEAM | POLSKA |
39 | BENTKOWSKI MARCIN | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MARBEN | POLSKA |
40 | BENTKOWSKI MARCIN | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MARBEN | POLSKA |
41 | BIENIEK PAWEŁ | 1974 | BOCHNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
42 | BILSKI MARCIN | 1979 | BDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
43 | BINCZARSKI BARTOSZ | 1988 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
44 | BINCZARSKI BARTOSZ | 1988 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | KOMANDO FLAKI | POLSKA |
45 | BINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | 2000 | RADOM | Open | LYCONET TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
46 | BIRECKI JAKUB | 1987 | OPOLE | Open | GT KONA | POLSKA |
47 | BISKUPSKA RITA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU TEAM | POLSKA |
48 | BISKUPSKI CEZARY | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
49 | BISKUPSKI CEZARY | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
50 | BLUJ LUKASZ | 1980 | JAROSLAW | Open | POLSKA | |
51 | BLUJ ŁUKASZ | 1980 | JAROSLAW | Open | POLSKA | |
52 | BOBROWICZ PAWEL | 1989 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
53 | BOBROWICZ PAWEŁ | 1989 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
54 | BOGACZ MARIUSZ | 1978 | RADZIEJÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
55 | BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR | 1974 | DOBROSZYCE | Open | POLAND | |
56 | BOLEWICZ PIOTR | 1981 | RADZIEJÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
57 | BOLEWICZ PIOTR | 1981 | RADZIEJÓW | Open | ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA |
58 | BONIEWSKI KAMIL | 1986 | GLINOJECK | Open | POLSKA | |
59 | BOROWIAK - DUDELA JUSTYNA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | MBC TEAM | POLSKA |
60 | BOROWICZ EWA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open | ENEA TEAM | POLSKA |
61 | BOROWICZ ROBERT | 1972 | TOR | Open | POLSKA | |
62 | BRESKA WITOLD | 1974 | KOŚCIERZYNA | Open | KSR TEAM | POLSKA |
63 | BRESKA WITOLD | 1982 | KOŚCIERZYNA | Open | POLSKA | |
64 | BRUS BARTŁOMIEJ | 2000 | PIŁA | Open | POLSKA | |
65 | BRZÓSKA KACPER | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
66 | BRZUSKA MAREK | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
67 | BUCHERT PIOTR | 1979 | 8 | Open | MEWA GDYNIA | POLSKA |
68 | BUCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH | 1969 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
69 | BUDZISZEWSKI MARCIN | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
70 | BUDZYŃSKA SYLWIA | 1993 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
71 | BUGAJ ADRIANA | 1992 | PIOTRKOW TRYBUNALSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
72 | BUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1976 | OBORNIKI | Open | TRIATHLON OBORNIKI | POLSKA |
73 | BURNICKI RAFAŁ | 1971 | BYTÓW | Open | PAN | POLSKA |
74 | BURNICKI RAFAŁ | 1971 | BYTÓW | Open | PAN | POLSKA |
75 | BURSKI PAWEŁ | 1969 | ŁÓDŹ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
76 | BYRTEK MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
77 | BYRTEK MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
78 | BYRTEK MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
79 | BŁASZAK PAWEŁ | 1987 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
80 | BŁASZCZUK WOJCIECH | 1989 | WIERZBICA | Open | POLSKA | |
81 | CHIM MARCIN | 1973 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
82 | CHIM MARCIN | 1973 | WARSAW | Open | POLSKA | |
83 | CHOJNACKI JAKUB | 1986 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
84 | CHRUSCIEL WALDEMAR | 1970 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
85 | CICHOCKI KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | SOCHOCIN | Open | POLSKA | |
86 | CICHOCKI KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | KOŁOZĄB | Open | POLSKA | |
87 | CICHULSKA-QUAAS IZABELA | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
88 | CIEMIELEWSKI PIOTR | 1985 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
89 | CIESZYŃSKI SZYMON | 1998 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
90 | CISZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1987 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
91 | CYRANOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ENDURE TEAM | POLSKA |
92 | CZAJKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
93 | CZAJKOWSKI ZBYSZEK | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
94 | CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1982 | REDA | Open | POLSKA | |
95 | CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1982 | REDA | Open | EUROPELL-BIKE U UP | POLSKA |
96 | CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1982 | REDA | Open | EUROPELL-BIKE U UP | POLSKA |
97 | CZUDŻAK JACEK | 1984 | KCYNIA | Open, MM Lekarzy | DAJESZ RADĘ | POLSKA |
98 | CZUK MAREK | 1953 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
99 | CZYNSZ ALEKSANDER | 1958 | REDA | Open | UKS TRI TEAM RUMIA | POLSKA |
100 | CZYŻNIKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | WOOLFIK.PL | POLSKA |
101 | D D | 1991 | SFS | Open | D | POLSKA |
102 | DALASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 1980 | GRANICA | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
103 | DALESZYŃSKA JOANNA | 1986 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
104 | DALESZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | SZCZECIN | Open | ŁĘKNO | POLSKA |
105 | DANIEL KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
106 | DARNOWSKI BARTOSZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | JTTP | POLSKA |
107 | DAWIDOWICZ MACIEJ | 1978 | BRZOZA | Open | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA |
108 | DD DD | 1984 | DDD | Open | POLSKA | |
109 | DĘBIEC EWA | 1982 | GDAŃSK | Open | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | POLSKA |
110 | DERLETA ALICJA | 1989 | SZCZECIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
111 | DFYVDFNJ HHHJJ | 1989 | VHHGD | Open | POLSKA | |
112 | DIABELEC KAMIL | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ŻANDARMERIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
113 | DOBROCZYNSKA PATRYCJA | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | 570339663 | POLSKA |
114 | DOROSZ WOJCIECH | 1980 | WĘGORZEWO | Open | LAPTOP.PL | POLSKA |
115 | DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI JAN | 1988 | WARSZAWA | Open | MBC TEAM | POLSKA |
116 | DOŁOSZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
117 | DRABJEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | WIĘCBORK | Open | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA |
118 | DRABJEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | WIĘCBORK | Open | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA |
119 | DRĄŻKOWSKI PIOTR | 1979 | CHELMNO | Open | PIT CREW | POLSKA |
120 | DROJECKA KAMILA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
121 | DUDA-FLIEGER IZABELA | 1986 | OŚWIĘCIM | Open | MASTER-BRUK TEAM | POLSKA |
122 | DUDKIEWICZ JACEK | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRINERGY | POLSKA |
123 | DUDKOWIAK GRAŻYNA | 1961 | ZIELONA GÓRA -DRZONKÓW | Open, MM Prawników | KANCELARIA DUDKOWIAK | POLSKA |
124 | DUNAJ MAGDALENA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
125 | DUNAJEWZKI TOMASZ | 1978 | LEGIONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
126 | DUNAJEWZKI TOMASZ | 1978 | LEGIONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
127 | DURNOWSKO PAWEŁ | 1980 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Open | POLSKA | |
128 | DZEDZEJ BARTŁOMIEJ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
129 | DZIEMIANOWICZ WOJCIECH | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
130 | FABISZEWSKI MARCIN | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
131 | FABISZEWSKI MARCIN | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
132 | FAJFER ROBERT | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 5R TEAM | POLSKA |
133 | FALENSKA ANITA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | FALENSKA.PL | POLSKA |
134 | FENRYCH PIOTR | 1981 | GDYNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
135 | FERCHO MAGDALENA | 1979 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | Open | POLSKA | |
136 | FIJAŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Open | CROSSFIT GCW | POLSKA |
137 | FILIPOWSKA AGATA | 1998 | OLSZTYNEK | Open | TEAM KOPEĆ | POLSKA |
138 | FILS TOMASZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
139 | GACA PIOTR | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ARRK | POLSKA |
140 | GACKA RAFAL | 1976 | SICIENKO | Open | LUPUS TEAM | POLSKA |
141 | GACKA RAFAŁ | 1976 | SICIENKO | Open | LUPUS TEAM | POLSKA |
142 | GACKOWSKI ARTUR | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
143 | GADOMSKA AGNIESZKA | 1996 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | CITYZEN_BE3 | POLSKA |
144 | GARBIEC TOMASZ | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | VARSO WARSZAWA TARGÓWEK | POLSKA |
145 | GAWLAS MATEUSZ | 1981 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
146 | GAWROŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1974 | LIPNO | Open | WOPR | POLSKA |
147 | GAWRYŚ JERZY | 1977 | TORUŃ | Open | FATBOY SLIM | POLSKA |
148 | GAWRYŚ JERZY | 1977 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
149 | GAWRYŚ JERZY | 1977 | TORUŃ | Open | FAT BOY SLIM | POLSKA |
150 | GIEDROJĆ KAMIL | 1990 | GDAŃSK | Open | INVICTA POWER TEAM | POLSKA |
151 | GIERACH MARCIN | 1977 | NIEMCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | TTISPACE | POLSKA |
152 | GINTER ŁUKASZ | 1993 | POZNAŃ | Open | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POLSKA |
153 | GNIOT JACEK | 1971 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
154 | GÓRKA MARCIN | 1971 | WARSZAWA | Open | ORO | POLSKA |
155 | GÓRSKI BARTOSZ | 1983 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
156 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1967 | ŚWIECIE | Open | POLSKA | |
157 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1985 | GDYNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
158 | GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1983 | ŚWIECIE | Open | RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL | POLSKA |
159 | GROCHOWSKI MARCIN | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | SMASHING PĄPKINS | POLSKA |
160 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI FILIP | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
161 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI FILIP | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
162 | GRZEGORCZYK ADAM | 1977 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | KS. CELIRONMNA | POLSKA |
163 | GRZESIK JĘDRZEJ | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | LUFT TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
164 | GRZESIK JĘDRZEJ | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | LUFT TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
165 | GRZESIK MARTA | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | LUFT TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
166 | GRZESZCZYK BARTOSZ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | Open | OTCF TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
167 | GRZESZKOWIAK SZYMON | 1987 | TORUŃ | Open | POROBIENI TORUŃ | POLSKA |
168 | GUMOŚ KATARZYNA | 1982 | GDYNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
169 | GZYWIŃSKI WOJTEK | 1985 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
170 | GŁOWACKA GOSIA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLAND |
171 | GŁOWACKI KRZYSZTOF | 1983 | TORUN | Open | IKGLOWACCY TEAM | POLSKA |
172 | GŁOWACZ MARIUSZ | 1986 | CHRZANÓW | Open | MOTO SIMER KCH | POLSKA |
173 | GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open | MOTIV | POLSKA |
174 | HANCZEWSKA SONIA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
175 | HANKIEWICZ ARTUR | 1979 | POZNAŃ | Open | UKS CITYZEN/_B3 | POLSKA |
176 | HERING MATEUSZ | 1991 | BYTÓW | Open | TRI TEAM BYTÓW | POLSKA |
177 | HETEL BEATA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
178 | HETEL BEATA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
179 | HETEL BEATA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
180 | HEYKA PIOTR | 1989 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
181 | HIRSZ KAMIL ADAM | 1975 | LODZ | Open | K.S. CELIRONMAN | POLSKA |
182 | HIRT TOMASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CB163 | POLSKA |
183 | HOPPE DANIEL | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
184 | HOŁYS ROBERT | 1969 | ŁÓDŹ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
185 | HOŁYS ROBERT | 1969 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
186 | HRYNKO EMIL | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open | FITWAVE | POLSKA |
187 | HURNIK PIOTR | 1990 | GLIWICE | Open | THE TRI BROTHERS | POLSKA |
188 | IVANYK IGOR | 1981 | WIEDEN | Open | TRI TEAM CHAOS | AUSTRIA |
189 | IWANIEC MARCIN | 1987 | WROCŁAW | Open | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
190 | IWASZKO JAN | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
191 | JAGIEŁKA KRZYSZTOF | 1968 | LESZNO | Open | REAL 64-STO | POLSKA |
192 | JAKUSZ-GOSTOMSKI SŁAWEK | 1977 | MARKI | Open | POLSKA | |
193 | JANKOWSKA ROKSANA | 1977 | 7 | Open | POLSKA | |
194 | JANKOWSKI ADAM | 1975 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA |
195 | JANKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1987 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
196 | JANKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1984 | LEGIONOWO | Open | TRI LEVEL | POLSKA |
197 | JANKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | TORUŃ | Open | ROZPIĘTY ROZPOREK | POLSKA |
198 | JANKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | 3 | Open | POLSKA | |
199 | JANOWSKI JACEK | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA |
200 | JARMOŁOWICZ BEATA | 1970 | GDAŃSK | Open | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
201 | JARMOŁOWICZ BEATA | 1970 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
202 | JARZĘBSKI GRZEGORZ | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
203 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI DANIEL | 1975 | NOWA WIEŚ RZECZNA | Open | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POLSKA |
204 | JĘDYKIEWICZ MARTA | 1985 | ŚWIECIE | Open | #5ZPRZODU | POLSKA |
205 | JĘDYKIEWICZ MARTA | 1985 | ŚWIECIE | Open | #5ZPRZODU | POLSKA |
206 | JENERALSKI MACIEJ | 1970 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | Open | VSTEAM | POLSKA |
207 | JOACHIMIAK DARIUSZ | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
208 | JURĘCZYK DARIUSZ | 1990 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
209 | KACPERSKI MIROSŁAW | 1961 | EŁK | Open | POLSKA | |
210 | KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
211 | KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | IQOR | POLSKA |
212 | KACZOR BARTOSZ | 1978 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Open | TRIDIVISION | POLSKA |
213 | KALICKI EDWARD | 1967 | POBIEDZISKA | Open | POLSKA | |
214 | KALINOWSKA-BIEGAŁA MARTA | 1988 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
215 | KALISZEWSKI DANIEL | 1975 | TRYSZCZYN | Open | POLSKA | |
216 | KAMECKI TOMASZ | 1980 | PRZEWORSK | Open | POLSKA | |
217 | KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1980 | MROCZA | Open | AMS TRIATHLON | POLSKA |
218 | KAMPER JAROSŁAW | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
219 | KANIEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1990 | OTWOCK WIELKI | Open | POLSKA | |
220 | KANIK TOMASZ | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
221 | KAPELA MAGDALENA | 1999 | CIERPICE | Open | TRIATHLON KONSULTING | POLSKA |
222 | KAPICA SŁAWOMIR | 1972 | KWIDZYN | Open | KTS IRONMAN | POLSKA |
223 | KAPUSNIAK TOMASZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI | POLSKA |
224 | KAPUSNIAK TOMASZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI | POLSKA |
225 | KARWACKI MICHAŁ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MOLIBDENOWY MICHAŁ | POLSKA |
226 | KASTRAU TOMASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
227 | KASTRAU TOMASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
228 | KAZIMIERCZAK TOMASZ | 1973 | TORUŃ | Open | POTRZEBUJE.PL | POLSKA |
229 | KAZIMIERCZAK TOMASZ | 1973 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
230 | KAŹMIERCZAK RADOSŁAW | 1979 | GNIEWKOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
231 | KAŹMIERCZAK RADOSŁAW | 1979 | GNIEWKOWO | Open | QAZIU | POLSKA |
232 | KAŹMIERCZAK ROBERT | 1981 | WRZEŚNIA | Open | TRIATHLON TEAM WRZEŚNIA | POLSKA |
233 | KAŹMIERCZAK ROBERT | 1981 | WRZEŚNIA | Open | TRIATHLON TEAM WRZEŚNIA | POLSKA |
234 | KAŁUŻNY BARTOSZ | 1975 | KROTOSZYN | Open | POLAND | |
235 | KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | 11 | Open | DE-STRESS | POLSKA |
236 | KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DE-STRESS | POLSKA |
237 | KHAN DAVID | 1979 | LESZNO | Open | EWELSPORT | POLSKA |
238 | KIESZKOWSKI ADAM | 1985 | SZCZECIN | Open | POLSKA | |
239 | KILIAŃCZYK MICHAŁ | 1985 | STAWIGUA | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
240 | KILIAŃCZYK MICHAŁ | 1985 | STAWIGUA | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
241 | KLEDZIK MARCIN | 1974 | PIŁA | Open | IRON PIŁA | POLSKA |
242 | KLIMKOWSKI PIOTR | 1966 | LUBIN | Open | ZG LUBIN | POLSKA |
243 | KLIMKOWSKI PIOTR | 1966 | LUBIN | Open | ZG LUBIN | POLSKA |
244 | KLIMKOWSKI PIOTR | 1966 | LUBIN | Open | POLSKA | |
245 | KLOTZ MACIEJ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SURVIVAL TEAM KLOTZEK | POLSKA |
246 | KLOTZ MACIEJ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SURVIVAL TEAM KLOTZEK | POLSKA |
247 | KLUSKA PIOTR | 1972 | WARSZAWA | Open | WIRTUALNA POLSKA MEDIA TEAM | POLSKA |
248 | KNASINSKI MARIUSZ | 1975 | LOCHOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
249 | KNOBLOCH TOMASZ | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | ETTEAM | POLSKA |
250 | KOLLONTAJ HUGO | 1974 | LUBLIN | Open | POLSKA | |
251 | KOMISARCZYK GRZEGORZ | 1971 | STARGARD | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
252 | KONFEDERAK DARIUSZ | 1973 | BYTOW | Open | POLSKA | |
253 | KONIECZNY MARCEL | 1996 | JEZIORA WIELKIE | Open | POLSKA | |
254 | KOPAŃSKA KASIA | 1968 | PRUSZYN | Open | TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB | POLSKA |
255 | KOPCZYNSKI WALDEMAR | 1958 | PUSZCZYKOWO | Open | LEMOT | POLSKA |
256 | KOPYŁOWSKI TOMASZ | 1985 | RACIĄŻEK | Open | POLSKA | |
257 | KORECKA MARCELINA | 1991 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
258 | KORKOSZ ANDRZEJ | 1977 | BLIZNE JASIŃSKIEGO | Open | GROTY TEAM | POLSKA |
259 | KORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | Open | PAMAKO | POLSKA |
260 | KOŚCIELAK MACIEJ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA |
261 | KOSIŃSKI ROBERT | 1982 | PAKOŚĆ | Open | POLSKA | |
262 | KOSMACZEWSKI IREK | 1977 | POBIEDZISKA | Open | POLSKA | |
263 | KOSZAL KACPER | 1994 | KONIN | Open | KTP ISKRA KONIN | POLSKA |
264 | KOSZAL KACPER | 1994 | KONIN | Open | POLSKA | |
265 | KOSZAREK KRZYSZTOF | 1991 | CIENIN KOŚCIELNY | Open | CNK | POLSKA |
266 | KOSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
267 | KOTEWICZ ANNA | 1983 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
268 | KOTLIŃSKA-ŁOJEK EWA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
269 | KOTLIŃSKA-ŁOJEK EWA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | PKO BANK POLSKI | POLSKA |
270 | KOTUŁA RAFAŁ | 1978 | MARKI | Open | POLSKA | |
271 | KOWALCZYK KAROL | 1979 | WOŁOMIN | Open | IRON MAX TEAM | POLSKA |
272 | KOWALSKA IZABELA | 1976 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
273 | KOWALSKI JAKUB | 1998 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
274 | KOZIOŁ PAWEŁ | 1981 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
275 | KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
276 | KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | OZORKÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
277 | KRAUZE MACIEJ | 1997 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
278 | KRAZYNSKI ADAM | 1994 | BYTOM | Open | WOPR PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | POLSKA |
279 | KRÓL PAWEŁ | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Lekarzy | DENTAL KING | POLSKA |
280 | KRÓL PAWEŁ | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Lekarzy | WWW.DENTALKING.EU | POLSKA |
281 | KROLL ADAM | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
282 | KRYSIAK JAKUB | 1995 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
283 | KRZEMIŃSKA ADRIANA | 1985 | ŚWIECIE | Open | #ZPRZODU | POLSKA |
284 | KRZYSZTOŃ KAROL | 1979 | WROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
285 | KSIĄZEK GRZEGORZ | 1991 | FILICE | Open | KSIAZEK TRIIARHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
286 | KUBERA MICHAŁ | 1974 | SREM | Open | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POLSKA |
287 | KUBIŃSKI JAKUB | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BTT | POLSKA |
288 | KUBIŃSKI JAKUB | 1988 | OSIELSKO | Open | TRE | POLSKA |
289 | KUBINSKI JAKUB | 1998 | BBB | Open | BTT | POLSKA |
290 | KUBIŃSKI JAKUB | 1987 | E | Open | EBT | POLSKA |
291 | KÜBLER REMIGIUSZ | 1992 | KRAJENKA | Open | TWISTER TEAM | POLSKA |
292 | KUBUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 1983 | WEJHEROWO | Open | KOMANDO FLAKI | POLSKA |
293 | KUBUSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1987 | KĘBŁOWO | Open | KOMANDO FLAKI | POLSKA |
294 | KUC SZYMON | 1986 | OWIDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
295 | KUCHARSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | K.S. CELIROMAN S.A. | POLSKA |
296 | KUCZKO DANIEL | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
297 | KUKLIŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1982 | GDAŃSK | Open, MM Lekarzy | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
298 | KULBAKA DAWID | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
299 | KULBAKA DAWID | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
300 | KULBAKA DAWID | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
301 | KULBAKA DAWID | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
302 | KULESZA ŁUKASZ | 1982 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
303 | KULIGOWSKI PIOTR | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
304 | KULIGOWSKI PIOTR | 1985 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
305 | KUMISZCZO ARTUR | 1978 | WSCHOWA | Open | POLSKA | |
306 | KUNDE ADAM | 1962 | LIPNIKI | Open | BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLON | POLSKA |
307 | KURKOWSKA MAGDALENA | 1991 | CHEŁMŻA | Open | POLSKA | |
308 | KURKOWSKI RADOSLAW | 1990 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
309 | KUŹDUB PIOTR | 1990 | GĄSAWY RZĄDOWE | Open | POLSKA | |
310 | KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
311 | KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
312 | KWIATKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 1978 | PIASECZNO | Open | LATIS | POLSKA |
313 | KWIATKOWSKI RAFAL | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | KUZNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
314 | KWIECIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | SZCZECIN | Open | SMT SZCZECIN | POLSKA |
315 | KŁOSIŃSKI MARIAN | 1979 | OSIELSKO | Open | POLSKA | |
316 | KŁOSOWSKI ROBERT | 1978 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
317 | LEBIEDZEWSKI MACIEJ | 1986 | PRZECLAW | Open | POLSKA | |
318 | LEPA PAULINA | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
319 | LEŚNIOWSKI MARIUSZ | 1975 | GDAŃSK | Open | MTB POMERANIA | POLSKA |
320 | LESZCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1971 | RYMAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
321 | LESZCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1971 | RYMAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
322 | LESZCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1971 | RYMAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
323 | LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL | 1988 | IŁAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
324 | LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN | 1991 | STĘSZEWKO | Open | KEEEPER | POLSKA |
325 | LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR | 1961 | TORUŃ | Open | ZSE | POLSKA |
326 | LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR | 1961 | TORU | Open | ZSE | POLSKA |
327 | LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RCI W BYDGOSZCZY | POLSKA |
328 | LEWARTOWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1975 | POZNAN | Open | POLSKA | |
329 | LEWICKA-PŁACZEK BEATA | 1964 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
330 | LEWICKI AREK | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
331 | LEWIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
332 | LEWIŃSKI RADOSŁAW | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
333 | LIBERA DAWID | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | FIDES-TRAVEL BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
334 | LIGĘZA WITEK | 1972 | KRAKÓW | Open | SMASHING PĄPKINS / UNLIMITED | POLSKA |
335 | LIGĘZA WITEK | 1972 | KRAKÓW | Open | SMASHING PĄPKINS | POLSKA |
336 | LIPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | PŁOCK | Open | NIE MA LIPY | POLSKA |
337 | LIPIŃSKI MACIEJ | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | ACID HOUSE | POLSKA |
338 | LIPOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1995 | KRAKÓW | Open | TRIATHLON YMCA KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
339 | LISIECKA IZABELA | 1975 | CZEMPIŃ | Open | CHAMPIONMAN TEAM | POLSKA |
340 | LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1976 | KIEŹLINY | Open | CTMIR SPASZEWSKI | POLSKA |
341 | LSLFKLSFJ GUŹDZIOŁ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLJKLJSKLGJ | POLSKA |
342 | LUHM ŁUKASZ | 1982 | KCYNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
343 | LUTKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AUTO DOKTOR | POLSKA |
344 | MACHNACZ ŁUKASZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
345 | MACHNIKOWSKI JACEK | 1977 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Open | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POLSKA |
346 | MĄCZYŃSKI CZESLAW | 1952 | SLUPNO | Open | MCBIK | POLSKA |
347 | MADEJ AGATA | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open | FABRYKA MAZAKOW | POLSKA |
348 | MAJCHRZYK MARTA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
349 | MAJER MAGDA | 1987 | 354 | Open | POLSKA | |
350 | MAKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1995 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
351 | MAKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1995 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
352 | MALAGOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | TORUŃ | Open | TRI MALAGA | POLSKA |
353 | MALICKI MICHAŁ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | NOKIA | POLSKA |
354 | MALINOWSKI IGOR | 2001 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BTWPANY | POLSKA |
355 | MALINOWSKI MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | PNEUMAT TEAM | POLSKA |
356 | MANIAWSKA MAJA | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLAND | |
357 | MARACH-NEUMANN MONIKA | 1981 | CIELE | Open | POLSKA | |
358 | MARCINIAK MACIEJ | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
359 | MARIANEK ALEKSANDRA | 1990 | ZALWSIW GORNE | Open | POLSKA | |
360 | MARIANEK ALEKSANDRA | 1990 | ZALESIE GÓRNE | Open | POLSKA | |
361 | MARIANEK ALEKSANDRA | 1990 | ZALESIE GÓRNE | Open | POLSKA | |
362 | MARUSIAK PIOTR | 1984 | JAROSŁAW | Open, MM Prawników | JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONOWA | POLSKA |
363 | MARYŃCZAK KASPER | 1986 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open, MM Lekarzy | ABMW | POLSKA |
364 | MARZĘDA JACEK | 1976 | JÓZEFÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
365 | MATACZ JAROSŁAW | 1979 | PŁOCK | Open | POLSKA | |
366 | MATKIEWICZ PIOTR | 1986 | ELBLĄG | Open | ANDRZEJE NA ROWERACH | POLSKA |
367 | MATOWSKA MONIKA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
368 | MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT | 1986 | BYDGOSCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
369 | MAZUR RAFAŁ | 1990 | RADOM | Open | DECATHLON STRONG TEAM | POLSKA |
370 | MAZUREK MIESZKO | 1997 | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | Open | POLSKA | |
371 | MAZURKIEWICZ JANUSZ | 1982 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
372 | MAŁGORZATA WIERZBICKA | 1965 | POZNAŃ | Open | CITY ZEN | POLSKA |
373 | MEDHI KHALID | 1985 | MOSTAGANEM | Open | / | ALGERIA |
374 | MELLER MACIEJ | 1983 | SZUBIN | Open | POLSKA | |
375 | MERCHELSKI PIOTR | 1984 | WARSZAWA | Open | BEZ CIŚNIEŃ | POLSKA |
376 | MESZKA JUSTYNA | 1984 | SKIERNIEWICE | Open | POP | POLSKA |
377 | MICHALCZUK KRZYSZTOF | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | WARSZAWA | POLSKA |
378 | MICHALLEK DAMIAN | 1988 | DRAWNO | Open | POLSKA | |
379 | MICHAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1973 | ELBLĄG | Open | WANIEWSKI COACHING | POLSKA |
380 | MICZUGA MARCIN | 1975 | WRZEŚNIA | Open | GAREL PLAST TEAM | POLSKA |
381 | MIELNIK GRZEGORZ | 1975 | SZCZECIN | Open | POLSKA | |
382 | MIERZICKI MARCEL | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | POWER TRAINING | POLSKA |
383 | MIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | ZŁOTÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
384 | MIKOŁAJCZAK WOJCIECH | 1977 | ZŁOTNIKI | Open | UNITY TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
385 | MIŚKIEWICZ BARTOSZ | 1976 | WIELICZKA | Open | TRIWISE | POLSKA |
386 | MISZEWSKA-URBAŃSKA EMILIA | 1986 | GDAŃSK | Open | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
387 | MIZIAŁEK DOMINIKA | 1988 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
388 | MOCARSKA OLIWIA | 1996 | PRZYŁĘKI | Open | POLSKA | |
389 | MORAWSKI WOJCIECH | 1994 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
390 | MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA |
391 | MORUŚ ZOFIA | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | ZOLTON | POLSKA |
392 | MOTYLEWSKA MARTA | 1991 | PŁOCK | Open | POLSKA | |
393 | MUCHA MARCIN | 1978 | PAWŁÓWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
394 | MULLERT KAROL | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
395 | NAGAJ WOJCIECH | 1987 | MROCZA | Open | POLSKA | |
396 | NAGOW MICHAŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
397 | NAPUERAŁA MACIEJ | 1982 | MUROWANIEC | Open | POLSKA | |
398 | NAWROT WITOLD | 1988 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
399 | NEUMANN MICHALINA | 1994 | OSIELSKO | Open | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
400 | NIEMYT PAWEŁ | 1982 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Open | WUEF TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
401 | NORKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1980 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
402 | NOSKO JĘDRZEJ | 1985 | WROCŁAW | Open | 3M TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
403 | NOWAK ARTUR | 1973 | GDYNIA | Open | A&G CARP TEAM | POLSKA |
404 | NOWAK JAREK | 1980 | WROCLAW | Open | POLSKA | |
405 | NOWAK KRZYSZTOF | 1981 | BARCIN | Open | TRIBA BOSIR BARCIN | POLSKA |
406 | NOWAK MARIUSZ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
407 | NOWAK MAŁGORZATA | 1990 | PLESZEW | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
408 | NOWAK MICHAŁ | 1979 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Open | POLSKA | |
409 | NOWAK PIOTR | 1974 | SKÓRZEWO | Open | VELOCITY | POLSKA |
410 | NOWAK PIOTR | 1974 | SKÓRZEWO | Open | VELOCITY | POLSKA |
411 | NOWAKOWSKA MONIKA | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
412 | NOWICKI CEZARY | 1976 | POZNAŃ | Open | NIEMALEKO | POLSKA |
413 | NOWOGÓRSKI MARIUSZ | 1983 | KORONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
414 | OGRODOWCZYK DARIA | 1994 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | CELIRONMAN | POLSKA |
415 | OLECH MACIEJ | 1991 | SIENNO | Open | CROSSGYM BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
416 | ONUCHOWSKI DAMIAN | 1967 | ŻARY | Open | POLSKA | |
417 | OPALA MAŁGORZATA | 1973 | CERADZ DOLNY | Open | WUEFTRITEAM | POLSKA |
418 | ORŁOWSKI PIOTR | 1978 | OLSZTYN | Open, MM Prawników | TRI-DUNAJEK | POLSKA |
419 | OSMAŃSKI MARCIN | 1988 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
420 | OSMOLIK JAREK | 1977 | ZABKI | Open | 1977 | POLAND |
421 | OSMOLIK JAREK | 1977 | ZABKI | Open | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM | POLAND |
422 | OSSOWSKA JOANNA | 1998 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
423 | OTŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1986 | ELBLĄG | Open | ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
424 | OTŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1986 | ELBLĄG | Open | ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
425 | PAKURA PIOTR | 1978 | GDANAK | Open | DREAN TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
426 | PALISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1981 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
427 | PANDEL PAWEŁ | 1976 | LUSZOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
428 | PANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
429 | PASAS LEONIDAS | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLAND | |
430 | PASCHKE ROMAN | 1978 | GDYNIA | Open | SHIPCUP | POLSKA |
431 | PASCHKE ROMAN | 1978 | GDYNIA | Open | SHIPCUP | POLSKA |
432 | PASTUREK SEBASTIAN | 1974 | MAŁA NIESZAWKA | Open | POLSKA | |
433 | PASZKE MACIEJ | 1990 | TORUŃ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
434 | PAWLAK EWA | 1979 | RADOM | Open | POLSKA | |
435 | PAWLAK EWA | 1979 | RADOM | Open | POLSKA | |
436 | PAWLICKI WOJCIECH | 1966 | PIASECZNO | Open | POLSKA | |
437 | PAWLOWSKI CEZARY | 1984 | KALISZ | Open | POLSKA | |
438 | PAWULSKI JAKUB | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
439 | PAŁCZYNSKI JACEK | 1976 | SKIERNIEWICE | Open | KLUB SZUFLADA | POLSKA |
440 | PERZAN ANDRZEJ | 1969 | GDAŃSK | Open | SEA POWER | POLSKA |
441 | PERZAN ANDRZEJ | 1969 | GDAŃSK | Open | SEA POWER | POLSKA |
442 | PIEPER DANIEL | 1983 | WEJHEROWO | Open | POLSKA | |
443 | PIESIK DAWID | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ARRK | POLSKA |
444 | PIETRZAK KAROLINA | 1971 | POZNAŃ | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
445 | POBŁOCKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | RUMIA | Open | TRI-TEAM RUMIA | POLSKA |
446 | POMASTOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1976 | WĄBRZEŹNO | Open | POLSKA | |
447 | POMASTOWSKI DARIUSZ | 1976 | WĄBRZEŹNO | Open | POLSKA | |
448 | POPŁAWSKA ANNA | 1981 | 65 | Open | KUŻNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
449 | POPŁAWSKI MICHAŁ | 1980 | 65 | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
450 | POZNAŃSKI KAROL | 1987 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
451 | PRĄDZYŃSKI MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
452 | PRAŻMOWSKA ANNA | 1978 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
453 | PRAŁAT JAKUB | 1987 | PIŁA | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
454 | PROKOPCZUK DARIUSZ | 1986 | OLSZTYN | Open | NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON | POLSKA |
455 | PROKOPCZUK DARIUSZ | 1986 | OLSZTYN | Open | NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON | POLSKA |
456 | PROKOPCZUK DARIUSZ | 1986 | OLSZTYN | Open | NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON | POLSKA |
457 | PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | DREAM RUN | POLSKA |
458 | PRZYTARSKI MIŁOSZ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
459 | PYTLAK PIOTR | 1969 | MILANÓWEK | Open | POLSKA | |
460 | RADKO KRYSTIAN | 1976 | PONIATOWICE GM. OLEŚNICA | Open | GVT | POLSKA |
461 | RANISZEWSKA PAULINA | 1987 | RENFREW | Open | SCOTLAND | |
462 | RANISZEWSKA PAULINA | 1987 | RENFREW | Open | SCOTLAND | |
463 | RAS ARKADIUSZ | 1986 | ROPCZYCE | Open | EDC RUNNERS | POLSKA |
464 | ROGULSKI ARKADIUSZ | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | ARDESIGN | POLSKA |
465 | ROLEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1990 | ŚLIWICE | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
466 | ROSIAK JAREK | 1970 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
467 | ROSIŃSKA PATRYCJA | 1987 | GDYNIA | Open | KRABY TEAM :) | POLSKA |
468 | ROSIŃSKA PATRYCJA | 1987 | GDYNIA | Open | KRABY TEAM :) | POLSKA |
469 | ROSIŃSKI WACŁAW | 1996 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
470 | ROSOCHOWICZ ŁUKASZ | 1989 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
471 | ROSZUK JAKUB | 1979 | OZIMEK | Open | GT KONA OPOLE | POLSKA |
472 | ROWICKI TOMASZ | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
473 | RÓŻYCKA AGNIESZKA | 1972 | KRAKÓW | Open | NAUKA BIEGA | POLSKA |
474 | ROZYCKA AGNIESZKA | 1972 | KRAKOW | Open | NAUKA BIEGA | POLSKA |
475 | RÓŻYCKA AGNIESZKA | 1972 | KRAKOW | Open | NAUKA BIEGA | POLSKA |
476 | RUDNIK WITOLD | 1987 | CHEŁMNO | Open | SPARTA | POLSKA |
477 | RUSAK ŁUKASZ | 1980 | GDYNIA | Open | JATRENUJE-CZEMUNIE | POLSKA |
478 | RUTKA KATARZYNA | 1970 | KWIDZYN | Open | KTS IRONMAN | POLAND |
479 | RUTKA RADOSLAW | 1976 | KWIDZYN | Open | KTS IRONMAN | POLAND |
480 | RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 1983 | TORUŃ | Open | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | POLSKA |
481 | RYNKIEWICZ FILIP | 1992 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
482 | RYNKIEWICZ FILIP RYNKIEWICZ | 1992 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
483 | RZEŻNICKI WOJCIECH | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
484 | RZYMSKI JAKUB | 1995 | LIPNO | Open | POLSKA | |
485 | S S | 1980 | S | Open | S | POLSKA |
486 | SAMEK KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SAMEK | POLSKA |
487 | SAMEK KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SAMEK | POLSKA |
488 | SAMEK KRZYSZTOF | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SAMEK | POLSKA |
489 | SAMOJLIK ZBIGNIEW | 1971 | PIASECZNO | Open | POLSKA | |
490 | SAPA KACPER | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | POLSKA |
491 | SARBAK BARTOSZ | 1996 | WOLSZTYN | Open | BS-TRI TEAM WOLSZTYN | POLSKA |
492 | SAWICKI BARTOSZ | 1969 | KONARY | Open | MUTANT | POLSKA |
493 | SAWICKI BARTOSZ | 1969 | TŁUSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
494 | SDFSDF DVDS | 1988 | DSV | Open | SDF | POLSKA |
495 | SDVEDV AAA | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SFV | POLSKA |
496 | SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SKY IS THE LIMIT | POLSKA |
497 | SEYDAK EWELINA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
498 | SIDEŁ MARITA | 1972 | POZNAŃ | Open | MALTA POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
499 | SIELECKI ARKADIUSZ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | LTT LIPUSZ | POLAND |
500 | SIELECKI ARKADIUSZ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | LTT LIPUSZ | POLSKA |
501 | SIELECKI ARKADIUSZ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | LTT LIPUSZ | POLSKA |
502 | SIMINSKA ZUZANNA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
503 | SIÓDMIAK CEZARY | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | POLSKA |
504 | SITKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | GOLCZEWO | Open | POLSKA | |
505 | SIWEK PIOTR | 1978 | CIECHANÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
506 | SKOBLEWSKI WOJCIECH | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
507 | SKOBLEWSKI WOJCIECH | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
508 | SKORECKI ALEKSANDER | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Prawników | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
509 | ŚLIWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | 1975 | ZABRZE | Open | POLSKA | |
510 | SOBCZAK SZYMON | 1980 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIPASSION TEAM | POLSKA |
511 | SOBIELGA AGATA | 1985 | POZNAŃ | Open | RUN VEGAN | POLSKA |
512 | SOBKOWIAK MACIEJ | 1990 | T | Open | PTOLSKA | |
513 | SOBOLEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1994 | GDYNIA | Open | AKADEMIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ | POLSKA |
514 | SOBOTA RAFAŁ | 1977 | MYSŁOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
515 | SOJKA DARIUSZ | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | EKO KLUB SZYSZKO | POLSKA |
516 | SOKOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1986 | ROPCZYCE | Open | ALP-MED.PL | POLSKA |
517 | SOKOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1986 | ROPCZYCE | Open | ALP-MED.PL | POLSKA |
518 | SOTOWSKA BARBARA | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
519 | SOWIJAK MAGDALENA | 1990 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
520 | SOWIŃSKI PIOTR | 1971 | ŁOCHOWICE | Open | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POLSKA |
521 | SPLOCHARSKI BARTOSZ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
522 | SPŁOCHARSKA KAMILA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
523 | SPŁOCHARSKA KAMILA | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
524 | SRET DAWID | 1991 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
525 | SSD SD | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
526 | STACHOWIAK DANUTA | 1974 | ROKIETNICA | Open | OWOCTEAM TRIATHLONISTA.COM | POLSKA |
527 | STACHOWSKI JAROSŁAW | 1973 | WĄBRZEŻNO | Open | MIASTOAKTYWNI.PL | POLSKA |
528 | STAJNIAK MICHAŁ | 1992 | WARSZAWA | Open | SMASHING PĄPKINS | POLSKA |
529 | STAŃCZYK KAROLINA | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | DREAM RUN | POLSKA |
530 | STANNY MARIUSZ | 1978 | LEGIONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
531 | STEJUK ALEKSANDRA | 1978 | 68 | Open | AMS | POLSKA |
532 | STELLER MACIEJ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DB-TECHNIK | POLSKA |
533 | STELLER MACIEJ | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | DB- TECHNIK | POLSKA |
534 | STĘPKA PAWEŁ | 1985 | OSTRÓDA | Open | POLSKA | |
535 | STOBIERSKI ADRIAN | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | MVM LOGISTICS | POLSKA |
536 | STOLINSKI DOMINIK | 1976 | POZNAN | Open | RADOSNY CHMIEL | POLSKA |
537 | STRAWIŃSKI MAREK | 1956 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
538 | STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW | 1958 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | HURAGAN BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
539 | STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
540 | SUPIKOVA BARBARA | 1986 | WARSZAWA | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
541 | SUSZKA WOJCIECH | 1988 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
542 | SUSZKIEWICZ JOANNA | 1988 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
543 | SWAT SYLWESTER | 1993 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | Open | SWAT TEAM | POLSKA |
544 | SYCZUK GRZEGORZ | 1975 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | Open | POLSKA | |
545 | SYROCKI WOJCIECH | 1972 | CHEŁMNO | Open | DELTA TEAM | POLSKA |
546 | SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1973 | SUSZ | Open | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | POLSKA |
547 | SZCZERBA MACIEJ | 1972 | NIEMCZ | Open | RR | POLSKA |
548 | SZEWCZUK MAŁGORZATA | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | POLSKA |
549 | SZNAZA TADEUSZ | 1959 | ELBLĄG | Open | POLSKA | |
550 | SZPOTANSKI ZBYSZEK | 1954 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
551 | SZTANDERA MAREK | 1967 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | Open | POLSKA | |
552 | SZTENC SŁAWOMIR | 1965 | SZUBIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | ODRACZAM PROTEZĘ BHR | POLSKA |
553 | SZUK DANIEL | 1982 | SUSZ | Open | UKS TRS SUSZ-KWP OLSZTYN | POLSKA |
554 | SZULCZYK DAWID | 1996 | CEKCYN | Open | POLSKA | |
555 | SZYMANEK IGOR | 1991 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
556 | SZYMAŃSKA MARIOLA | 1965 | MYSIADŁO | Open | POLSKA | |
557 | SZYMAŃSKA MARIOLA | 1965 | MYSIADŁO | Open | POLSKA | |
558 | SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1994 | KWIDZYN | Open | POLSKA | |
559 | SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ | 1994 | KWIDZYN | Open | POLSKA | |
560 | SZYMCZAK MARCIN | 1973 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Open | POLSKA | |
561 | SZYMCZAK MARCIN | 1973 | GORZÓW WLKP | Open | POLSKA | |
562 | SZYMCZAK MARCIN | 1973 | GORZÓW WLKP | Open | POLSKA | |
563 | SZYMCZAK PIOTR | 1979 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | MZK TEAM | POLSKA |
564 | SZYMCZAK PIOTR | 1979 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
565 | T T | 1990 | U | Open | T | POLSKA |
566 | T T | 1984 | 2 | Open | POLSKA | |
567 | TAFIŁOWSKI ROBERT | 1975 | KROBIA | Open | RTEAM | POLSKA |
568 | TARNOWSKI MATEUSZ | 1987 | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
569 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1998 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
570 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1999 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
571 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2001 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
572 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1998 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
573 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
574 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
575 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2001 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
576 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
577 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | Open | TEAM | POLSKA |
578 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1999 | RYPIN | Open, MM Lekarzy | SDF | POLSKA |
579 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
580 | TOMALIK KAROL | 1978 | KOSZALIN | Open | KAROLMAN | POLSKA |
581 | TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN | 1992 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
582 | TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN | 1992 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
583 | TOMCZUK BARTOSZ | 1984 | KALISZ | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
584 | TOMKOWIAK TOMASZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS | POLSKA |
585 | TOPOLEWSKI JACEK | 1971 | IŁAWA | Open | ORKAMASTERS | POLSKA |
586 | TRYBUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ | 1985 | LESZNO | Open | TRIATHLETE | POLSKA |
587 | TUROWSKA MARTA | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ |
588 | TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
589 | TYLICKI MAREK | 1986 | GÓRZNO | Open | GÓRZNO BIEGA | POLSKA |
590 | TYMA MATEUSZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
591 | URYGA KINGA | 1983 | KRAKÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
592 | URYGA KINGA | 1983 | KRAKÓW | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
593 | VENEROVÁ LENKA | 1986 | BRNO | Open | ALFA TRI TEAM | CZECH REPUBLIC |
594 | VUCO IVO | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Open | MARATHON BROTHERS | POLSKA |
595 | WACHOWSKI KAROL | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
596 | WALISKO BARTŁOMIEJ | 1993 | PYSKOWICE | Open | POLSKA | |
597 | WARDA WOJCIECH | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
598 | WARDZIŃSKI MIŁOSZ | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
599 | WARDZIŃSKI PATRYK | 1999 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | EPARK-TEAM | POLSKA |
600 | WARŻEL BOGUSŁAW | 1972 | WĄBRZEZNO | Open | POLSKA | |
601 | WARŻEL BOGUSŁAW | 1972 | 87-200 | Open | POLSKA | |
602 | WASZAK ROMAN | 1963 | RADZIEJOW | Open | POLSKA | |
603 | WASZAK ROMAN | 1963 | RADZIEJOW | Open | POLSKA | |
604 | WASZTYL MICHAŁ | 1989 | POWIDZ | Open | WITKOWO BIEGA | POLSKA |
605 | WĄTOREK JAKUB | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
606 | WAWRZYNIAK MACIEJ | 1983 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | NIGDYZASTARZYNAHARDCORE | POLSKA |
607 | WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ | 1979 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open, MM Lekarzy | SAN ESCOBAR TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
608 | WDOWIAK KAMIL | 1991 | NIEMCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
609 | WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
610 | WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
611 | WELZ ROBERT | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
612 | WIĘCEK KONRAD | 1990 | KRAKOW | Open | POLSKA | |
613 | WIECZOREK JAKUB | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
614 | WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF | 1967 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open | 50PLUS | POLSKA |
615 | WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF | 1967 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open | POLSKA | |
616 | WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL | POLSKA |
617 | WIECZORKOWSKI ADRIAN | 1975 | GDANSK | Open | BIALL | POLSKA |
618 | WIELGUS ISABELA | 1981 | WROCŁAW | Open | 3M TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
619 | WIELGUS ISABELA | 1981 | WROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
620 | WIELGUS ISABELA | 1981 | WROCŁAW | Open | 3M TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
621 | WIERZBICKA MALGORZATA | 1965 | POZNAN | Open | UKS CITY ZEN | POLSKA |
622 | WIERZBICKA MAŁGORZATA | 1965 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
623 | WIETRZYCKI MARCIN | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS | POLSKA |
624 | WIEWIÓRA ROBERT | 1979 | KOBYŁKA | Open | TRIROBTEAM | POLSKA |
625 | WINIARSKI JACEK | 1962 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
626 | WÓDECKI ŁUKASZ | 1982 | BRZOZÓWKA | Open | POLSKA | |
627 | WÓJCIK PIOTR | 1971 | PRABUTY | Open | KWIDZYN BIEGA | POLSKA |
628 | WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ | 1974 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
629 | WOŹNIAK DAMIAN | 1991 | GLIWICE | Open | DAMIANO | POLSKA |
630 | WOŹNIAK JACEK | 1965 | CHOJNICE | Open | KOMNET | POLSKA |
631 | WRZECIONO ARTUR | 1991 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | OLIMPIA TEAM | POLSKA |
632 | WSAA ASS | 1957 | ASA | Open | ` | POLSKA |
633 | WYSOCKI RAFAŁ | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SRITRI/TRIATHLON KONSULTING | POLSKA |
634 | WŁODARCZYK MARIUSZ | 1980 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
635 | WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
636 | WŁODARCZYK PIOTR | 1976 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | LTP | POLSKA |
637 | X X | 1989 | N | Open | X | POLSKA |
638 | ZACHWIEJA AGATA | 1986 | GNIEZNO | Open | GHJNV | POLSKA |
639 | ZAK JAROSLAW | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
640 | ŻAKOWICZ MICHAŁ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
641 | ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON | 1989 | MOGILNO | Open | MOGILNO TEAM | POLSKA |
642 | ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON | 1989 | MOGILNO | Open | MOGILNO TEAM | POLSKA |
643 | ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON | 1989 | MOGILNO | Open | MOGILNO TEAM | POLSKA |
644 | ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ | 1974 | BRZOZA | Open | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA |
645 | ZAMARLIK TOMASZ | 1980 | SZCZECIN | Open | IRONMAN C/S POLSKA SZCZECIN | POLSKA |
646 | ZAPAŁOWSKA JOANNA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | AUDIORIVER RUNNER | POLSKA |
647 | ZARĘBA PAWEŁ | 1987 | KOŁO | Open | POLSKA | |
648 | ZARZYCKI WOJCIECH | 1977 | PIASECZNIK OBOK CHOSZCZNO | Open | POLSKA | |
649 | ZASADA WITOLD | 1971 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | PULS TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
650 | ZATKA BARTOSZ | 1987 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
651 | ZAWIEJA BARTOSZ | 1976 | TORUN | Open | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
652 | ZBIERAJEWSKI WOJCIECH | 1988 | PIŁA | Open | REHATHLETICS | POLSKA |
653 | ZDZIEBŁOWSKI KAMIL | 1988 | LONDON | Open | UNITED KINGDOM | |
654 | ZEMKE MICHAŁ | 1981 | CHODZIEŻ | Open | WILD BOAR | POLAND |
655 | ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
656 | ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1984 | GDAŃSK | Open | WIRTUALNA POLSKA TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
657 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | 1987 | BORÓWNO | Open | POLSKA | |
658 | ZUBOWICZ PIOTR | 1988 | TUCHOM | Open | BANACH SPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
659 | ZYTOWIECKI MACIEJ ZTOWIECKI | 1983 | PLOCK | Open | POLSKA | |
660 | ŁĄCKI ANDRZEJ | 1968 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open | POLSKA | |
661 | ŁATA MARIA | 1993 | KRAKÓW | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
662 | ŁUCZAK PIOTR | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ATOS | POLSKA |
663 | ŁUKANOWSKI SŁAWEK | 1983 | MASZEWO DUŻE | Open | POLSKA | |
664 | ŁUKANOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1983 | MASZEWO DUŻE | Open | POLSKA | |
665 | ŁUKANOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1983 | MASZEWO DUŻE | Open | POLSKA | |
666 | ŁUKANOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 1983 | MASZEWO DUŻE | Open | POLSKA | |
667 | ŁUKASZEWICZ PAWEŁ | 1989 | POZNAŃ | Open | ANIRUSZ | POLSKA |
# | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klasyfikacja | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A A | 1992 | 9 | Open | A | POLSKA |
2 | A JAKUB | 1985 | S | Open | A | POLSKA |
3 | AAA PAYLAND NET | 1983 | RR | Open | AAA | POLSKA |
4 | ANDRZEJCZYK SEBASTIAN | 1973 | WARSZAWA | Open | NEON | POLSKA |
5 | BĄK JAKUB | 1984 | MAŁA NIESZAWKA | Open | ROWERY KWIATKOWSKI | POLSKA |
6 | BEDNAREK ZBIGNIEW | 1982 | KWIDZYN | Open | POLSKA | |
7 | BERGER DARIUSZ | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
8 | BISZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1970 | GDYNIA | Open | ALBIN TEAM | POLSKA |
9 | BUDZIK IRENEUSZ | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | BOZITA POLSKA | POLSKA |
10 | BŁASZCZYK MARCIN | 1979 | KRAKÓW | Open | TRIATHLON YMCA KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
11 | CHOCZYNSKA KAROLINA | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | FILIPEK | POLSKA |
12 | CICHAŁA SEBASTIAN | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
13 | CICHOCKI KRZYSZTOF | 1988 | KOŁOZĄB | Open | POLSKA | |
14 | CICHOCKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
15 | CIEMIELEWSKI PIOTR | 1985 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
16 | CIESIUN RAFAL | 1977 | WIELKA NIESZAWKA | Open | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | POLSKA |
17 | CYBULSKI KONRAD | 1973 | KUTNO | Open | KS CELIRONMAN S.A./AMZ-KUTNO S.A | POLSKA |
18 | CZELIŃSKI LESZEK | 1964 | KORONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
19 | DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SPORTOWA PASJA | POLSKA |
20 | DOBROSIELSKI JAROSŁAW | 1988 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
21 | DOMAŃSKI PIOTR | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | EL CABEZON | POLSKA |
22 | DRABJEWSKI PAWEŁ. | 1980 | WIĘCBORK | Open | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | POLSKA |
23 | DRELA SEBASTIAN | 1977 | GNIEZNO | Open | POLSKA | |
24 | DUBIELLA ADAM | 1977 | GDYNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
25 | EMERT ANNA | 1972 | GDYNIA | Open | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | POLSKA |
26 | FABISIAK SZYMON | 1988 | POZNAŃ | Open | CITYZEN | POLSKA |
27 | FAJER MARKUS | 1948 | DOBRA SZCZECINSKA | Open | RAZ SZCZECIN | POLSKA |
28 | FFFF FFFF | 1984 | FFFFF | Open | FFFF | POLSKA |
29 | FIREK SANDRA | 1984 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open | FIRE'K TEAM / TREK BIELSKO-BIAŁA | POLSKA |
30 | FOGT MACIEJ | 1981 | KRUSZYN | Open | CB163 | POLSKA |
31 | FORC CYPRIAN | 1986 | PLESZEW | Open | POLSKA | |
32 | GAJEWSKI TOMASZ | 1987 | GDYNIA | Open | INTERSPORT GDYNIA RIVIERA | POLSKA |
33 | GAPIŃSKI JACEK | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | WITOJCIE | POLSKA |
34 | GĄSIEWSKA ZUZA | 1978 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
35 | GAWĘDA MACIEK | 1992 | BOCHNIA | Open | POLSKA | |
36 | GIERZ BARTŁOMIEJ | 1990 | KRAKÓW | Open | CF KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
37 | GIESZCZYK TOMASZ | 1981 | IWINY | Open | POLSKA | |
38 | GIESZCZYK TOMASZ | 1981 | IWINY | Open | POLSKA | |
39 | GIESZCZYK TOMASZ | 1981 | IWINY | Open | POLSKA | |
40 | GONCZAREK BARTOSZ | 1978 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
41 | GONTARZ JAROSLAW | 1977 | KOZIENICE | Open | TRI ENGINES / OLIMPIUS.PL | POLSKA |
42 | GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF | 1970 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Open | ---- | POLSKA |
43 | GRZĘDA TOMASZ | 1979 | MARKLOWICE GÓRNE | Open | POLSKA | |
44 | GRZEDZICKI RAFAL | 1981 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | POLSKA | |
45 | GRZELAK MATEUSZ | 1988 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
46 | GUZIKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | 1976 | POZNAŃ | Open | NIGHT RUNNERS | POLSKA |
47 | GŁUCHOWSKI PRZEMEK | 1976 | ŻYCHLIN | Open, MM Prawników | MZUMA TEAM | POLSKA |
48 | GŁUCHOWSKI PRZEMEK | 1976 | ŻYCHLIN | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
49 | GŁUSZKOWSKA KAROLINA | 1995 | SIEROSŁAW | Open | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
50 | HANCZEWSKA MARTA | 1984 | SZCZECIN | Open | SWIM2TRI HASAJ TO! | POLSKA |
51 | HERDA BARTŁOMIEJ | 1988 | BYTOM | Open | TTC | POLSKA |
52 | HOŁYS ROBERT | 1969 | LODZ | Open | POLSKA | |
53 | IAKOVYKH IVAN | 1986 | KALININGRAD | Open | AMBERMAN | ROSIJA |
54 | IAKOVYKH IVAN | 1986 | KALININGRAD | Open | AMBERMAN | ROSIJA |
55 | IAKOVYKH IVAN | 1986 | KALININGRAD | Open | RUNNER | ROSIJA |
56 | INFO SPARTACAN | 1986 | SZCZECIN | Open | SPARTACAN - DRIVE FREE | POLSKA |
57 | IWANIEC MARCIN | 1987 | WROCŁAW | Open | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | POLSKA |
58 | JAGAS RADEK | 1972 | GRABINA | Open | CELIRONMAN | POLSKA |
59 | JAGAS RADEK | 1972 | GRABINA | Open | CELIRONMAN | POLSKA |
60 | JAMROŻ ROBERT | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
61 | JANKOWSKI ADAM | 1975 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | POLSKA |
62 | JANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open | TATANAWYBIEGU.PL | POLSKA |
63 | JANKOWSKI TOMASZ | 1975 | TORUŃ | Open | ROZPIĘTY ROZPOREK | POLSKA |
64 | JAROSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | PIASTÓW | Open | VELOCITY WARSZAWA | POLSKA |
65 | JASIŃSKI MAREK | 1988 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
66 | JASIŃSKI MIREK | 1981 | OPOLE | Open | POLSKA | |
67 | JASTRZĘBSKI PAWEŁ | 1990 | PROSZÓWKI | Open | GO APTIV! | POLSKA |
68 | JAŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK | 1986 | ROGOŹNO | Open | POLSKA | |
69 | JAŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK | 1986 | ROGOŹNO | Open | POLSKA | |
70 | JOHNSTONE TERI | 1985 | RENFREW | Open | SCOTLNAND | |
71 | JUDA PIOTR | 1987 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
72 | JUNCZYK EWELINA | 1992 | OLSZTYN | Open | VELOCITY | POLSKA |
73 | JURSZA MARCELINA | 1988 | POZNAN | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
74 | K K | 1998 | L | Open | K | POLSKA |
75 | KAK MARCIN KAK | 1993 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
76 | KALWASINSKI MATEUSZ | 1987 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRINERGY | POLSKA |
77 | KAMIŃSKI ARTUR | 1980 | OLSZTYN | Open | KRISSCOACHING.PL | POLSKA |
78 | KAPUSNIAK TOMASZ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI | POLSKA |
79 | KAPUSTKA MIROSŁAW | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open | KAPUSTRI | POLSKA |
80 | KARCZ ARTUR | 1979 | MRZEŻYNO | Open | TRIATHLON MRZEŻYNO | POLSKA |
81 | KARWACKI MICHAŁ | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | ZACZEKAJCIE NA MNIE | POLSKA |
82 | KAŹMIERCZAK ANDRZEJ | 1977 | SZCZYTNIKI | Open | WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
83 | KITKOWSKI PIOTR | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
84 | KLEJNA WALDEMAR | 1994 | LUBAWA | Open | ORKA MASTERS IŁAWA | POLSKA |
85 | KLIMKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | 1970 | PRZYŁĘKI | Open | POLSKA | |
86 | KLÓSKA JAREK | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
87 | KLUSKA MICHAŁ | 1985 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
88 | KMIECIAK STANISŁAW | 1998 | POZNAŃ | Open | NIGHTRUNNERS | POLSKA |
89 | KOBIAŁKA MICHAŁ | 1977 | LESZNO | Open | POLSKA | |
90 | KOBUS ARKADIUSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
91 | KOBUS ARKADIUSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
92 | KOLAS ADAM | 1971 | LUBICZ | Open | POLSKA | |
93 | KOLMAJER RAFAŁ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
94 | KONIECZNY DAWID | 1991 | SZUBIN | Open | POLSKA | |
95 | KONITZ MAREK | 1979 | GDAŃSK | Open | POWEL ACTIVE | POLSKA |
96 | KOPACZ GRZEGORZ | 1985 | BLACHOWNIA | Open | SPORTSTUFF.COM.PL/XTERRA POLSKA | POLSKA |
97 | KORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1982 | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | Open | PAMAKO | POLSKA |
98 | KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA | 1994 | OLSZTYN | Open | TRI NEGU | POLSKA |
99 | KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA | 1994 | OLSZTYN | Open | TRI NEGU/ TWISTER TEAM | POLSKA |
100 | KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | CHEŁMŻA | Open | TRIATHLON TEAM CIESIELSKI | POLSKA |
101 | KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ | 1985 | CHEŁMŻA | Open | POLSKA | |
102 | KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA | 1987 | POZNAŃ | Open | FABRYKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
103 | KOZŁOWSKI DANIEL | 1976 | KWIDZYN | Open | KTS IRONMAN | POLSKA |
104 | KRAJEWSKA-MATUSIAK NATALIA | 1984 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open | K.S. CELIRONMAN S.A. | POLSKA |
105 | KRAWCZYK MATEUSZ | 1986 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
106 | KRAWISZ MACIEJ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
107 | KRYCH PAWEŁ | 1979 | POZNAŃ | Open | PKENERGY | POLSKA |
108 | KRYSPIN ARKADIUSZ | 1995 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
109 | KUBIAK MICHAŁ | 1978 | ANIELIN SWĘDOWSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
110 | KUBINSKI JAKUB | 1998 | BBB | Open | BTT | POLSKA |
111 | KUCHARSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | K.S. CELIROMAN S.A. | POLSKA |
112 | KWASNIEWSKI MATEUSZ | 1987 | WROCLAW | Open | POLSKA | |
113 | LASKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1987 | POZNAN | Open | SZYBKIE PEDAŁY | POLSKA |
114 | LECH MAREK | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | WHM BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
115 | LEPA-ROMAN MAGDALENA | 1978 | BOLSZEWO | Open | PRZECINAK77 | POLSKA |
116 | LEŚNIEWSKI JAREK | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | NEONTEAM | POLSKA |
117 | LEWANDOWSKI ADAM | 1987 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Open | POLSKA | |
118 | LEWANDOWSKI FABIAN | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
119 | LEWANDOWSKI JACEK | 1983 | RADZIEJÓW | Open | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | POLSKA |
120 | LISIEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | TEAM KARAŚ | POLSKA |
121 | LISIEWICZ MICHAŁ | 1974 | WARSZAWA | Open | TEAM KARAŚ | POLSKA |
122 | LISIUS TOMASZ | 1964 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
123 | LUBERADZKA MONIKA | 1988 | WARSZAWA | Open | NEON TEAM | POLSKA |
124 | LUHM ŁUKASZ | 1982 | KCYNIA | Open | REAKCJA ŁAŃCUCHOWA | POLSKA |
125 | MĄDEREK BOGUSZ | 1995 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
126 | MĄKA WOJCIECH | 1976 | GRANICA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
127 | MALESKA KAROLINA | 1997 | WROCLAW | Open | POLSKA | |
128 | MARIANEK ALEKSANDRA | 1990 | ZALWSIW GORNE | Open | POLSKA | |
129 | MARKIEWICZ FILIP | 1992 | PRUSZKÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
130 | MARKIEWICZ MIREK | 1974 | TORUŃ | Open | ZUPA | POLSKA |
131 | MASZEWSKA AGATA | 1985 | 04-052 | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
132 | MATUSZEWSKI ADRIAN | 1974 | ŚWIECIE | Open | BLACK RAM TEAM | POLSKA |
133 | MATUSZEWSKI ADRIAN | 1974 | ŚWIECIE | Open | BLACK RAM TEAM | POLSKA |
134 | MAZURKIEWICZ JANUSZ | 1982 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
135 | MIELNIK EMILIA | 1982 | SYCHOWO | Open | GO LYCO | POLSKA |
136 | MIELNIK GRZEGORZ | 1975 | SZCZECIN | Open | POLSKA | |
137 | MISIEWICZ CEZARY | 1974 | ELBLĄG | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA | |
138 | MOSTOWSKI ARTUR | 1973 | WARSZAWA | Open | FURIOUS WOLVES | POLSKA |
139 | NACZYK MARTA | 1989 | GDYNIA | Open | DIETETYK WWW.FORMANASZCZYT.PL | POLSKA |
140 | NADULSKI PIOTR | 1974 | PIŁA | Open | GOOD SPACE | POLSKA |
141 | NAGAJ WOJCIECH | 1987 | MROCZA | Open | POLSKA | |
142 | NAROJEK GRZEGORZ | 1979 | WARSZAWA | Open | LABOSPORT | POLSKA |
143 | NATKANIEC JAKUB | 1979 | WROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
144 | NĘCEK RAFAŁ | 1978 | MASŁOMIĄCA | Open | KÄRCHER TEAM | POLSKA |
145 | NEJMAN ANDRZEJ | 1982 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
146 | NIENARTOWICZ BARTOSZ | 1978 | TORUŃ | Open | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
147 | NIZIO ADAM | 1985 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open | POLSKA | |
148 | NOVLYANSKIY KONSTANTIN | 1984 | KALININGRAD | Open | JUSTTRI | RUSSIA |
149 | NOVLYANSKIY KONSTANTIN | 1984 | KALININGRAD | Open | JUSTTRI | RUSSIA |
150 | NOWAK ADAM | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | WUJEK PORADA | POLSKA |
151 | OCHMAŃSKI MARIUSZ | 1973 | ZDUŃAKA WOLA | Open | BRUBECK TEAM | POLSKA |
152 | OJRZYŃSKA MILENA | 1995 | TRUSKAW | Open | POLSKA | |
153 | OLMA DARIUSZ | 1976 | JAWISZOWICE | Open | TTC | POLSKA |
154 | ONUCHOWSKI DAMIAN | 1967 | ŻARY | Open | POLSKA | |
155 | ORŁOWSKI PIOTR | 1978 | OLSZTYN | Open | TRI-DUNAJEK | POLSKA |
156 | OSTROWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1973 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
157 | PAŹ MICHAŁ | 1978 | WARSZAWA | Open | NEON TEAM | POLSKA |
158 | PERZYŃSKI FILIP | 1989 | GDAŃSK | Open | CHUPACABRA TEAM | POLSKA |
159 | PIESZAK MARCIN | 1983 | GÓRA | Open | KANAPOWE PAMPRY | POLSKA |
160 | PODSIADLIK TOMASZ | 1975 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Open | INDYWIDUALNE | POLSKA |
161 | POLOWY ROBERT | 1989 | OPOLE | Open | POLSKA | |
162 | PRUGAR-FUKOWSKA PAULINA | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | DREAM RUN | POLSKA |
163 | PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
164 | PRZYBYLSKI WOJCIECH | 1977 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | POLSKA |
165 | PRZYWARA WOJCIECH | 1990 | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | Open | POLSKA | |
166 | PUZOŃ ROBERT | 1979 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Open | POLSKA | |
167 | RACZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW | 1971 | ROKIETNICA | Open | CITYZEN POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
168 | RAF RAD | 1966 | TORUN | Open | RAD | POLSKA |
169 | RĘBISZ MICHAŁ | 1983 | POKRZYWNO | Open | POLSKA | |
170 | ROGALSKI RADOSŁAW | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | PROFESSIONAL HR / CB163 | POLSKA |
171 | ROSIŃSKA PATRYCJA | 1987 | GDYNIA | Open | KRABY TEAM :) | POLSKA |
172 | RÓŻYCKI MICHAŁ | 1973 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
173 | RÓŻYCKI MICHAŁ | 1973 | WARSZAWA | Open | TRIWAWA | POLSKA |
174 | RUDNIK TOAMSZ | 1979 | ZAROW | Open | GVT | POLSKA |
175 | RUTA KAROLINA | 1982 | SWARZĘDZ | Open | MOTIV HOME TEAM | POLSKA |
176 | SADA SSA | 1973 | ASDADA | Open | POLSKA | |
177 | SADASD DASDASD | 2001 | EQWQWEW | Open, MM Prawników | DASDASDAS | POLSKA |
178 | SARNOWSKI JANUSZ | 1981 | LIPNO | Open | POLSKA | |
179 | SARNOWSKI JANUSZ | 1981 | LIPNO | Open | POLSKA | |
180 | SAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | ŁOMIANKI15 | Open | POLSKA | |
181 | SENDECKI LUKASZ | 1983 | WARSZAWA | Open | VELOCITY WARSZAWA | POLSKA |
182 | SIBORENKO PIOTR | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
183 | SIECINSKI EMILIAN | 1991 | SUSZ | Open | UKS TRS SUSZ | POLSKA |
184 | SIKORSKI MACIEJ | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CENTRUM NURKOWE PODWODNA BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
185 | SIKORSKI MARCIN | 1982 | PIŁA | Open | KMC | POLSKA |
186 | SIWEK PIOTR | 1978 | CIECHANÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
187 | SIWY SEBASTIAN | 1976 | MIKOŁÓW | Open | POLSKA | |
188 | SKORECKI ALEKSANDER | 2001 | SDADSAD | Open | EAGLES | POLSKA |
189 | SOBKOWI PATRYK | 1977 | PLEWISKA | Open | MA | POLSKA |
190 | SOCHOCKI DAREK | 1968 | LEGIONOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
191 | SOKOŁOWSKI TOMASZ | 1986 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | POLAND |
192 | SOŁTYSIAK DAMIAN | 1985 | PLESZEW | Open | PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE | POLSKA |
193 | SROKA JERZY | 1966 | BORZECHOWO | Open | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POLSKA |
194 | STACHNIUK PRZEMEK | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | JFTC SU | POLSKA |
195 | STASZAK MARIUSZ | 1973 | WIERZYCE | Open | POBIEDZISKA RACING TEAM/WIERZYCE MMNZ | POLSKA |
196 | STASZAK MARIUSZ | 1973 | WIERZYCE | Open | POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
197 | STASZAK MARIUSZ | 1973 | WIERZYCE | Open | POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
198 | STASZAK MARIUSZ | 1973 | WIERZYCE | Open | POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
199 | STASZAK MARIUSZ | 1973 | WIERZYCE | Open | WIERZYCE MMNZ/HAWLE | POLSKA |
200 | STUKANOV OLEKSII | 1993 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
201 | STYS PRZEMYSLAW | 1981 | ISLEWORTH | Open | UNITED KINGDOM | |
202 | ŚWINIARSKA EWA | 1979 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
203 | SZACIŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | 1984 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open | POLSKA | |
204 | SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ | 1987 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Open | JS MM PM :) | POLSKA |
205 | SZNAJDER MARIUSZ | 1979 | KOŁOBRZEG | Open | POLSKA | |
206 | SZNAJDER MARIUSZ | 1979 | KOŁOBRZEG | Open | POLSKA | |
207 | SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ | 1987 | NIWY | Open | TRIPSACE | POLSKA |
208 | SZWED MICHAŁ | 1972 | POZNAŃ | Open | BE3_CITYZEN / ENDUHUB.COM | POLSKA |
209 | SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ | 1966 | MYSIADŁO | Open | POLSKA | |
210 | SZYSLER JAROSLAW | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
211 | SZYTTENHOLM OLIWIER | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
212 | SŁAWIK ŁUKASZ | 1976 | WARSZAWA | Open | TĘCZOWA SZTAFETA | POLSKA |
213 | TAMBORSKI RAFAŁ | 1979 | LESZNO | Open | COMPANIEROS | POLSKA |
214 | TAMBORSKI RAFAŁ | 1979 | LESZNO | Open | COMPANIEROS | POLSKA |
215 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1998 | SDF | Open | POLSKA | |
216 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
217 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1999 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
218 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2001 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
219 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
220 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1999 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
221 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2001 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
222 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2001 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
223 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2001 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
224 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1999 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
225 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1998 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
226 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
227 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2001 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
228 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | Open | TEAM | POLSKA |
229 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
230 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2001 | RYPIN | Open | TEAM | POLSKA |
231 | TOMALIK KAROL | 1978 | KOSZALIN | Open | KAROLMAN | POLSKA |
232 | TOMKOWIAK TOMASZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS | POLSKA |
233 | TRZCIONKA DAWID | 1981 | TYCHY | Open | POLSKA | |
234 | TRZECIAKOWSKI MARCIN | 1980 | GDAŃSK | Open | POLSKA | |
235 | TURONEK ARKADIUSZ | 1985 | KŁECKO | Open | KŁECKO | POLSKA |
236 | TUROWSKI MACIEJ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | CB163 | POLSKA |
237 | TWARDOWSKI PIOTR | 1983 | PABIANICE | Open | POLSKA | |
238 | TYMA MATEUSZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
239 | TYMA MATEUSZ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
240 | WARDZIŃSKI PATRYK | 1999 | 12 | Open | EPARK PARKOMAT W TWOIM SMARTFONIE | POLSKA |
241 | WARDZIŃSKI PATRYK | 1999 | 12 | Open | EPARK-TEAM | POLSKA |
242 | WARZYBOK MIROSŁAW | 1982 | WĄGROWIEC | Open | CRM MEDSERVIS | POLSKA |
243 | WASZKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | 1976 | INOWROCŁAW | Open | SPORT4LIFE | POLSKA |
244 | WAWRZYNIAK KAROL | 1980 | WĄGROWIEC | Open | MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC | POLSKA |
245 | WAŁĘZA HUBERT | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KANAŁOWA TEAM | POLSKA |
246 | WELZ ROBERT | 1999 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
247 | WEPA WIESŁAW | 1956 | CHEŁM | Open | CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
248 | WERCZYNSKA JUSTYNA | 1989 | NGH | Open | G | POLSKA |
249 | WILK MARCIN | 1975 | SANOK | Open | SWIMRUN SANOK | POLSKA |
250 | WILK MARCIN | 1975 | SANOK | Open | SWIM RUN SANOK | POLSKA |
251 | WILMONT KRZYSZTOF | 1987 | SLUPSK | Open | DECATHLON SLUPSK | POLSKA |
252 | WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | 1979 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open, MM Prawników | NIEZSZESZONY | POLSKA |
253 | WIŚNIEWSKI SZYMON | 1981 | LUBICZ | Open | SPACE TEAM | POLSKA |
254 | WITKOWSKI PATRYK | 1980 | POOLE | Open | POOLE WHEELERS | UNITED KINGDOM |
255 | WÓJCIK KAMIL | 1984 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
256 | WÓJCIKOWSKI CEZARY | 1975 | MIERZYN | Open | CKMARINE.PL | POLSKA |
257 | WOJDAT PRZEMYSŁAW | 1990 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
258 | WOJDAT PRZEMYSŁAW | 1990 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
259 | WOJDAT PRZEMYSŁAW | 1990 | ŁÓDŹ | Open | POLSKA | |
260 | WONKO EWA | 1986 | ŁÓDŹ | Open, MM Lekarzy | POLSKA | |
261 | WROBLEWSKI TADEUSZ | 1984 | RR | Open | ME | POLSKA |
262 | WROŃSKI ARTUR | 1980 | TYCHY | Open | COIG SA BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE TEAM | POLSKA |
263 | WW WW | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | WW | POLSKA |
264 | Z A | 1987 | P | Open | S | POLSKA |
265 | ZARĘBA PAWEŁ | 1987 | KOŁO | Open | POLSKA | |
266 | ZARĘBA PAWEŁ | 1987 | KOŁO | Open | POLSKA | |
267 | ZDROJEWSKA MAGDALENA | 1977 | POZNAŃ/ POLAND | Open | POLSKA | |
268 | ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁ | 1977 | WARSZAWA | Open | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
269 | ZIĘTARA ADAM | 1986 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
270 | ZIOLKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1985 | GRUDZIADZ | Open | POLSKA | |
271 | ŻUREK MONIKA | 1993 | RAWICZ | Open | POLSKA | |
272 | ŁANKIEWICZ KASIA | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA | |
273 | ŁAPAWA DARIUSZ | 1983 | POZNAŃ | Open | MOCNI W GĘBIE | POLSKA |
274 | ŁOKIETEK DARIUSZ | 1969 | SZCZECIN | Open | SALEZJANIE BIEGAJĄCE ŁOKCIE | POLSKA |
# | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miejscowość | Klasyfikacja | Klub | Kraj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GACKOWSKI JAREK | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
2 | GENDEK JERZY | 1947 | ROGOŹNO | Open | KŻ KOTWICA | POLSKA |
3 | GENDEK JERZY | 1947 | ROGOŹNO | Open | KŻ KOTWICA | POLSKA |
4 | GENDEK JERZY | 1947 | ROGOŹNO | Open | KŻ KOTWICA | POLSKA |
5 | GŁOWACZ MARIUSZ | 1986 | CHRZANÓW | Open | MOTO SIMER KCH | POLSKA |
6 | K J | 2002 | A | Open | 2 | POLSKA |
7 | KANCLERZEWSKI STANISŁAW | 1975 | ŁOCHOWO | Open | POLSKA | |
8 | KASPRZAK HANIA | 1990 | POZNAŃ | Open | HENRIK TEAM | POLSKA |
9 | KASPRZAK TADEUSZ | 1953 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
10 | KOCZOROWSKA KAMILA | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
11 | KRZYSZTOŃ KAROL | 1979 | WROCŁAW | Open | POLSKA | |
12 | KULCZYCKI KAMIL | 1994 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
13 | LSLFKLSFJ GUŹDZIOŁ | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | KLJKLJSKLGJ | POLSKA |
14 | LUBISZEWSKI ROBERT | 1990 | TORUŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
15 | MALINOWSKI MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | PNEUMAT TEAM | POLSKA |
16 | MALINOWSKI MARCIN | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | PNEUMAT TEAM | POLSKA |
17 | MISZEWSKA-URBAŃSKA EMILIA | 1986 | GDAŃSK | Open | DREAM TRI TEAM | POLSKA |
18 | ROS AGNES | 1973 | WROCŁAW | Open | INDYWIDUALNIE | POLSKA |
19 | RÓŻALSKI PIOTR | 1979 | ELBLĄG | Open | ETT - ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
20 | SOJKA DARIUSZ | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | EKO KLUB SZYSZKO | POLSKA |
21 | SOJKA DARIUSZ | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | LUDZIE PRZECIW MYSLIWYM | POLAND |
22 | SOJKA DARIUSZ | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open | WSTAŁ Z KOLAN | POLAND |
23 | SOJKA DARIUSZ | 1975 | WARSZAWA | Open, MM Prawników | POLSKA W RUINIE | POLAND |
24 | SOPOLIŃSKI WOJTEK | 1967 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | SISU | POLSKA |
25 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 1998 | SDF | Open | 2 | POLSKA |
26 | TESTOWY7 JAKUB | 2000 | RYPIN | Open | POLSKA | |
27 | TOMYŚLAK PIOTR | 1971 | POZNAŃ | Open | POLSKA | |
28 | TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
29 | TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | POLSKA | |
30 | WILK ANDZEJ | 1988 | WARSZAWA | Open | POLSKA |