1/8 - niedziela, 8 lipca 2018

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1A A1994VOpenAPOLSKA
2ABRAMIUK JAKUB1984LUBLINOpen, MM PrawnikówKANCELARIA ADWOKACKA ADW. JAKUB ABRAMIUKPOLSKA
3ABRAMIUK JAKUB1984LUBLINOpen, MM PrawnikówKANCELARIA ADWOKACKA ADW. JAKUB ABRAMIUKPOLSKA
4ADRYCH JAROSŁAW1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
5ANDRZEJEWSKI JAKUB1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
6AROSA ANETA1985POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
7ARTEMIAK MAGDA1984PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
8BAILEY NEAL1979POZNANOpenPOLAND
9BANAŚ ADRIAN1993BYDGOSZCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
10BARTCZAK MAGDA1985TORUŃOpenETT - ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
11BĘDLIN MATEUSZ1992LIPNOOpenARRKPOLSKA
12BEDNARCZYK ROBERT1987WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówIZBA ADWOKACKA WARSZAWAPOLSKA
13BIERNACKA ANNA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
14BIERNACKI ŁUKASZ1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
15BINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ2000RADOMOpenLYCONET TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
16BINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ2000RADOMOpenLYCONET TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
17BINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ2000RADOMOpenLYCONET TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
18BRÓZDA KATARZYNA1979BRZOZIEOpenMKS BRODNICAPOLSKA
19BRYŚ JADZIA1988KRAKÓWOpenDZIECIAKI W FORMOEPOLSKA
20BRZEZINSKI ŁUKASZ1992BYDGOSZCZOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLAND
21BUCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH1969BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
22BUDZIK JUSTYNA1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
23CHARZYŃSKI MARCIN1964FILICEOpenKSIAZEK TRIIARHLON TEAMPOLSKA
24CHAŁUPA LESZEK1976ELBLĄGOpenETTPOLSKA
25CHEBANENKO SVITLANA1985BYDGOSZCZOpenMIMIUKRAINA
26CHLEBOWSKA KATARZYNA1977BYDGOSZCZOpenEXIMO EXTREME TEAMPOLSKA
27CHLEBOWSKI MARCIN1977BYDGOSZCZOpenEXIMO EXTREME TEAMPOLSKA
28CHMIELEWSKI JACEK1963BIAŁYSTOKOpen4STRESPOLSKA
29CHOJNACKA ALEKSANDRA1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
30CHOJNACKA MARTA1983LUBINOpenNIGHT RUNNERSPOLSKA
31CHOJNACKI JAKUB1986MAKSYMILIANOWOOpenPOLSKA
32CHRUSCIEL ADRIAN1980WROCŁAWOpenTRIATHLON TEAM KLASZTORNAPOLSKA
33CICHA ARLETA1967KAMIONKIOpenUKS CITYZEN POZNAŃ_/BE3POLSKA
34CICHA ARLETA1967KAMIONKIOpenUKS CITYZEN POZNAŃ_BE3POLSKA
35CICHOCKI KRZYSZTOF1988SOCHOCINOpenPOLSKA
36CICHULSKA-QUAAS IZABELA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenBIEGAM BO BIEGAM JA I ONPOLSKA
37CICHULSKA-QUAAS IZABELA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenQUASITEAMPOLSKA
38CIEŚLIK IWONA1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
39CIOLCZYK MAGDA1981WARSZAWAOpenMBC TEAMPOLSKA
40ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
41CZAJKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
42CZAJKOWSKI ZBYSZEK1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
43CZAPIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF1985WARSZAWAOpenDANONEPOLSKA
44CZECHOWSKA KATARZYNA1973ELBLAGOpenETTPOLSKA
45CZELINSKI LESZEK1964KORONOWOOpenPOLSKA
46DĄBROWSKA DANUTA1960PISZOpenPOLSKA
47DCSCD DSD2000LOWIOpen, MM LekarzyCDDSDSPOLSKA
48DEBERT JAREK1980WARSZAWAOpenTRINERGY TEAMPOLSKA
49DEMBSKI MAREK1974BYDGOSZCZOpenTEAM PATROLPOLSKA
50DERLETA ALICJA1989SZCZECINOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
51DERLETA MATEUSZ1992SZCZECINOpen, MM LekarzyDERMMEDPOLSKA
52DERLETA RYSZARD1962SZCZECINOpen, MM LekarzyDERMMEDPOLSKA
53DOLKOWSKI GRZEGORZ1951NIEMCZOpenPOLSKA
54DRZYMAŁA ANNA1985OBORNIKIOpenPOLSKA
55DRZYMAŁA ANNA1985OBORNIKIOpenPOLSKA
56DRZYMAŁA ANNA1985OBORNIKIOpenPOLSKA
57DRZYMAŁA ANNA1985OBORNIKIOpenPOLSKA
58DWORSKI MICHAŁ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
59DZIĘGIELEWSKI ANDRZEJ1967ŻYCHLINOpenROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINPOLSKA
60DZIENISZ ANDRZEJ1995PIERWOSZYNOOpenAM GDYNIAPOLSKA
61DŁUGOSZ JAKUB2000BYDGOSZCZOpenBTWPANYPOLSKA
62FALKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ1982GDYNIAOpenKRABY TEAM :)POLSKA
63FARAT KRYSTIAN1986POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
64FARAT KRYSTIAN1986POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
65FELINIAK DANIEL1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
66FF RR1986VGGGOpenPOLSKA
67FILIPOWSKA AGATA1998OLSZTYNEKOpenTEAM KOPEĆPOLSKA
68FILIPOWSKA AGATA1998OLSZTYNEKOpenTEAM KOPEĆPOLSKA
69FILIPOWSKA AGATA1998OLSZTYNEKOpenTEAM KOPEĆPOLSKA
70FORDOŃSKA KATARZYNA1979MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOpenRUNFORFUNPOLSKA
71FORMANIAK PIOTR1976BYDGOSZCZOpenNOKIA BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
72FRAS KAROLINA1983NOWA PLEWNIAOpenPOLSKA
73GACKA RAFAŁ1976SCIENKOOpenLUPUS TEAMPOLSKA
74GACKOWSKA - KOSMATKA ALICJA1965BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
75GALIKOWSKI BARTOSZ1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
76GALIKOWSKI ROBERT1973ZLOTY STOKOpenZLOTY STOK GRUPAPOLSKA
77GARBIEC MIROSŁAW1957BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
78GĄSKA GAWEŁ1995WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
79GAWŁOWSKA MILENA1988ŁÓDŹOpenCROSS RAGE ALPHA TEAMPOLSKA
80GAWŁOWSKA MILENA1988ŁÓDŹOpenCROSS RAGE ALPHA TEAMPOLSKA
81GAZARKIEWICZ MICHAŁ1977RUMIAOpenDREAM TRI TEAMPOLSKA
82GHDGH GHHFDH1986GHGHOpenHDGHPOLSKA
83GIERACH MARCIN1977NIEMCZOpen, MM LekarzyTTISPACEPOLSKA
84GLIBOWSKI DAMIAN1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
85GLIBOWSKI DAMIAN1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
86GNIOT JACEK1971GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
87GOLON LESZEK1984SICIENKOOpenBARONOWIE GOLONOWIEPOLSKA
88GOLON MARLENA1975SICIENKOOpenBARONOWIEPOLSKA
89GOLON MARLENA1975SICIENKOOpenPOLSKA
90GÓRAK NATALIA1979OSIELSKOOpenEXIMO EXTREME TEAMPOLSKA
91GORGOL RENATA1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
92GÓRZNY KLAUDIUSZ1988INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
93GOŁAŚ PAWEŁ1978ZĄBKIOpenPOLSKA
94GOŁĘBIEWSKI PIOTR1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
95GOŁĘBIEWSKI PIOTR1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
96GRABOWICZ JERZY1947USTKAOpenTUPOT USTKAPOLSKA
97GRABOWICZ MICHAŁ1973USTKAOpenUSTKAPOLSKA
98GRABOWSKI PAWEŁ1985TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
99GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ1983ŚWIECIEOpenRUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PLPOLSKA
100GRECZYŁO STANISŁAW2002GDYNIAOpenCS TRI TEAMPOLSKA
101GRZECHOWIAK ARKADIUSZ1997ŻNINOpenPAŁUKI RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
102GRZYB SZYMON2000ZALESIE GÓRNEOpenPOLSKA
103GRZYBOWSKI NORBERT1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
104GRZYWACZ AGNIESZKA1988GOWARZEWOOpenPOLSKA
105GRZYWACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA1965BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
106GRZYWACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA1965BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
107HARASIMCZYK RAFAŁ1973BYDGOSZCZOpenBTWPANYPOLSKA
108HATALSKA NATALIA1977GDAŃSKOpenTRIDEAPOLSKA
109HEJMAN DAMIAN1988SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
110HEJMAN DAMIAN1988SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
111HILLER-SZALA OSKAR2000BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
112HOŃKO PRZEMEK1984ELBLĄGOpenSPORTEVOPOLSKA
113HOŃKO PRZEMYSŁAW1984ELBLĄGOpen3LIGA TTPOLSKA
114HUSZCZA PAWEŁ1991BARTOSZYCEOpenMELANGETEAMPOLSKA
115IGNASIAK WOJCIECH1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
116JADCZAK JOANNA1979WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
117JAMRÓZ JOANNA1976MUROWANIECOpenBARONOWIEPOLSKA
118JANAS ROMAN1972DOBRZEŃ WIELKIOpenPOLSKA
119JANCZUK DAWID2001MAŁA NIESZAWKAOpenTRIATHLON KONSULTINGPOLSKA
120JANICKA ANETA198747OpenPOLSKA
121JANIK PRZEMYSŁAW1961BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
122JANKIEWICZ MAREK1982BRODNICAOpen, MM LekarzyPOLISH DENTAL SQUADPOLSKA
123JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenJTEAMPOLSKA
124JAROCKI KRZYSZTOF1983OSÓWIECOpenPOLSKA
125JASKOWIAK DAMIAN1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
126JASKOWIAK DAMIAN1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
127JASOŃ-PAWŁOWSKA JUSTYNA1981DOLASZEWOOpenE-FIZJO TEAMPOLSKA
128JASZCZAK AGNIESZKA1985TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
129JATCZAK KATARZYNA1972GDYNIAOpenZIAJA TEAM GDYNIAPOLSKA
130JAŹWIŃSKI RAFAŁ1976ŻYCHLINOpenROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINPOLSKA
131JURASZCZYK ADAM1984RYBNIKOpenKLUB DZIKAPOLSKA
132KABACIŃSKI RAFAŁ1973KISZKOWOOpenPOLSKA
133KACPERSKI MIROSŁAW1961EŁKOpenPOLSKA
134KACZMARCZYK PAWEŁ1995BARCINOpenPOLSKA
135KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
136KACZMAREK MICHAŁ1982DOIEWIEXOpenPOZRUNIACYPOLSKA
137KAJETAŃCZYK MAREK1974ŚREMOpenBIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ....POLSKA
138KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLAPOLSKA
139KAMELA-KRÓL IWONA1977KICINOpenPOLSKA
140KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1985NIEMCZOpenQBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
141KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ1985NIEMCZOpenQBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
142KARCZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR1966FILICEOpenKSIAZEK TRIIARHLON TEAMPOLSKA
143KAWCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ1982GDYNIAOpenTRIDEA TEAMPOLSKA
144KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK1988INOWROCŁAWOpenINOWROCŁAWPOLSKA
145KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ197711OpenDE-STRESSPOLSKA
146KLIMCZAK SEBASTIAN1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
147KLIMEK PAWEŁ1990BUDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
148KNOTHE ADRIAN2001NIEMCZOpenPOLSKA
149KNOTHE ADRIAN2001NIEMCZOpenBUDSTOL INVESTPOLSKA
150KOCZOROWSKA KAMILA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenKAMKOCPOLSKA
151KOJRO ANETTA197441OpenKOJRO 4 TEAMPOLSKA
152KONIECZNY RAFAŁ1998BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
153KOPYŁOWSKI TOMASZ1985RACIĄŻEKOpenPOLSKA
154KOSIŃSKA JOANNA1981PAKOŚĆOpenPOLSKA
155KOSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1974BYDGOSZCZOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
156KOSIOR MICHAŁ1992ŁÓDŹOpenKS CELIRONMAN S.A.POLSKA
157KOSZAL KACPER1994KONINOpenISKRA KONINPOLSKA
158KOSZEWSKI MICHAŁ1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
159KOTEWICZ ANNA1983GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
160KOTEWICZ ANNA1983GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
161KOTWICA PAWEŁ1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
162KOWALSKA KATARZYNA1987GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
163KOWALSKA MAGDALENA1990NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄOpenPOLSKA
164KOWALSKI DANIEL1982KROBIA/LUBICZOpenFIZJODUET KOWALSCYPOLSKA
165KOWALSKI JAKUB1998WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
166KOWALSKI JAN1999WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
167KOWALSKI MAREK1970NIEMCZOpenPOLSKA
168KOZICKI MARCIN1978BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIEPOLSKA
169KOZIŃSKA AGATA1989TORUŃOpen, MM LekarzyRUN PASJAPOLSKA
170KOZIŃSKA AGATA1989TORUŃOpen, MM LekarzyRUN PASJAPOLSKA
171KOZŁOWSKA NATALIA1996BIAŁYSTOKOpenPOLSKA
172KOŁODZIEJ PAWEŁ1991BYDGOSZCZOpenBYLE POPŁYWAĆPOLSKA
173KRAZIŃSKA SAMANTA1992RACHCINOpenMIEDZYTRENINGAMIPOLSKA
174KRIEGER ŁUKASZ1990CHOJNICZKIOpenH2OSHOP.PLPOLSKA
175KROPIŃSKA MONIKA1987ZAMOŚĆOpenPOLSKA
176KRUPIŃSKI ROBERT1974POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
177KRUTUL KASIA1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
178KRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF1968WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
179KRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF1968WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
180KRZYŻANOWSKA PATRYCJA1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
181KSIĄZEK ANDRZEJ1962DZIALDOWOOpenKSIAZEK TRIIARHLON TEAMPOLSKA
182KSIĄŻEK ANNA1984LEGIONOWOOpenPOLSKA
183KSIĄŻEK ANNA1984LEGIONOWOOpenPOLSKA
184KUBERSKI MATEUSZ1991BYDGOSZCZOpenDECATHLON FORDONPOLSKA
185KUBIŃSKI JAKUB1988BYDGOSZCZOpenBTTPOLSKA
186KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANIA1986NIEMCZOpenQBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
187KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANIA1986NIEMCZOpenQBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWAPOLSKA
188KUCERA JAN1981BRNOOpenALFA TRI TEAMČESKÁ REPUBLIKA
189KUSMIERCZYK JOANNA1985ŁUKÓWOpenPOLSKA
190KUŚNIEREK ANNA1975WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
191KUSZ-ZACHARSKA MARZENA MAGDA1961WAKEFIELDOpenUSA
192KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL1989BYDGOSZCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
193KWIATKOWSKI FILIP2000BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
194KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ1989KORONOWOOpenPOLSKA
195KWIECIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1984SZCZECINOpenSMT SZCZECINPOLSKA
196KŁODZIŃSKI PAWEŁ1985PIŁAOpenSZKOŁA JAZDY EXPERT PIŁAPOLSKA
197LASKOWSKA MARTA1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
198LEGOWIK DANIEL1980BYTOMOpenPOLSKA
199LEGOWIK DANIEL1980ST.PETEROpenNIEMCY
200LEPA-ROMAN MAGDALENA1978BOLSZEWOOpenPRZECINAK77POLSKA
201LESZCZYŃSKA JOANNA1985NIEMCZOpenSIŁA LWAPOLSKA
202LEWANDOWSKA BOGUMIŁA1968TORUŃOpenLOPOLSKA
203LEWANDOWSKI ADAM1971ŁABISZYNOpenPOLSKA
204LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ1966BYDGOSZCZOpenWSBPOLSKA
205LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenRCI W BYDGOSZCZYPOLSKA
206LEWICKI ARKADIUSZ1983BYDGOZCZOpenSZWAGRYPOLSKA
207LEWIŃSKI RADOSŁAW1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
208LIPOWSKA MAŁGORZATA1995KRAKÓWOpenTRIATHLON YMCA KRAKÓWPOLSKA
209LOTA ALEKSANDRA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenLOTKIPOLSKA
210LUBOWIECKA JULIA2000OSTROMECKOOpenPOLSKA
211LUBOWIECKA-KUZIOŁA SYLWIA1977OSTROMECKOOpenPOLSKA
212LUDKOWSKI DAWID197957OpenPOLSKA
213MACHUL NATALIA1992FILICEOpenKSIAZEK TRIIARHLON TEAMPOLSKA
214MACIEJEWSKA-LITWIN KATARZYNA1990CHEŁMOpenCHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
215MADEJ AGATA1987POZNAŃOpenZGRUPKA TEAMPOLSKA
216MADRZAK SŁAWEK1974OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenZIAJA TEAMPOLSKA
217MAJCHERCZYK JAKUB1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
218MALEC ARTUR1979KOMORNIKIOpenPOLSKA
219MALINOWSKI IGOR2001BYDGOSZCZOpenBTWPANYPOLSKA
220MALINOWSKI IGOR2001BYDGOSZCZOpenBTWPANYPOLSKA
221MARCHEL LESZEK1961SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenKMWPOLSKA
222MARCINIAK PAWEŁ1961POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
223MARCINIAK WIKTORIA2000POZNAŃOpenUKS PANTERY DOPIEWOPOLSKA
224MARCINOWSKI ŁUKASZ1982CZŁUCHÓWOpenPOLSKA
225MARZEC ŁUKASZ1980DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAOpenPOLSKA
226MARZEC ŁUKASZ1980DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAOpenTRIATHLON X-TEAMPOLSKA
227MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
228MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA198231OpenBYDGOSZCZ NA STARTPOLSKA
229MAŁECKI MICHAŁ1996ŻNINOpenPOLSKA
230MAŁKIŃSKI JÓZEF1957BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
231MICHALAK ROBERT1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
232MICHALSKI MICHAŁ1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
233MICHAŁOWSKI BARTOSZ1992ŻYRARDÓWOpenPOLSKA
234MIERZICKI MARCEL1982WARSZAWAOpenPOWER TRAININGPOLSKA
235MIERZYŃSKI CEZARY1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
236MIĘTKIEWICZ RAFAŁ1992BIAŁOŚLIWIEOpenSPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTAPOLSKA
237MOCARSKA OLIWIA1996PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
238MODZELEWSKA KATARZYNA1990WARZSAWAOpenPOLSKA
239MRÓWCZYŃSKI TMASZ1981SARBINOWOOpenPOLSKA
240MUCHA ALEKSANDRA1981GDYNIAOpenOCZADZIAŁAPOLSKA
241MUSOLF PAWEŁ19926OpenPOLSKA
242NAGOW MICHAŁ1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
243NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA1979MUROWANIECOpenWIKAPOLSKA
244NAPIÓRKOWSKI JAKUB1991WŁOCŁAWEKOpenLUFT TRI TEAMPOLSKA
245NEUMANN MICHALINA1994OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
246NIEDZIELSKA MONIKA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
247NIEMCZYK MIŁOSZ1983SULNOWOOpenMILVERPOLSKA
248NIEWIADOMSKI MACIEJ1986GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
249NIKODEMIAK JAROSŁAW1976SWARZĘDZOpenPOLSKA
250NIKODEMIAK JAROSŁAW1976SWARZĘDZOpenKLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZPOLSKA
251NIZIOŁ DOROTA1976TRZCINIECOpenPOLSKA
252NIZIOŁ DOROTA197686-005OpenPOLSKA
253NORKOWSKI TOMASZ1980TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
254NORKOWSKI TOMASZ1980TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
255NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO ALICJA1979BÓROWNOOpenPOLSKA
256NOWAK-KOWALSKA JADWIGA1954WAŁBRZYCHOpenBIEGAJ - ZAPOBIEGAJ WAŁBRZYCHPOLSKA
257NOWICKA MAŁGORZATA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
258NOWICKA MAŁGORZATA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
259NUNZEK AGNIESZKA1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
260OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ1977BYDGOSZCZOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
261OKRÓJ DAGMARA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
262OLEJARZ MACIEJ1973NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄOpenRAMS TEAM NAKŁOPOLSKA
263OLEWIŃSKI RAFAŁ1971PAPOWO TORUŃSKIEOpenRAFALTRITEAMPOLSKA
264OLEWIŃSKI RAFAŁ1971PAPOWO TORUŃSKIEOpenRAFALTRITEAMPOLSKA
265ORLIK MARCIN1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
266ORNATOWSKA MAGDALENA1983KRUSZYN KRAJENSKIOpenPOLSKA
267OSMAŃSKI MARCIN1988TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
268OSTROWSKA SHIRLEY1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
269OSTROWSKA SHIRLEY1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
270OZIMKIEWICZ ARTUR1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
271OZIMKIEWICZ ARTUR1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
272OZIMKIEWICZ ARTUR1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
273PAĆKO EWA1986WŁOCŁAWEKOpenWTR LUMAC WŁOCŁAWEKPOLSKA
274PALISZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA1979SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
275PANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
276PAPROCKI RAFAŁ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
277PASCHKE ROMAN1978GDYNIAOpenSHIPCUPPOLSKA
278PASZEK MARIA1982BYDGOSZCZOpenTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
279PAWIŃSKI MACIEJ1984ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
280PAWULSKI JAKUB1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
281PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW1967ZIELONKAOpenJFTC SUPOLSKA
282PEKOWSKI MARCIN1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
283PETEREK ANNA1990POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
284PIECHOTA RAFAŁ1981WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
285PIO DAR1990BBOpenPOLSKA
286PLUTECKI MACIEJ2000WARSZAWAOpenTRIALON 42POLSKA
287POCZĘSNA MAGDALENA1986WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
288POCZĘSNA MAGDALENA1986WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
289POMASTOWSKA MARTA1990WĄBRZEŹNOOpenPOLSKA
290PONIATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA1982BANINOOpenSMARUJ NA TRENING TEAMPOLSKA
291PRENTKI JAROSŁAW1968POZNAŃOpenCITYZENPOLSKA
292PROKOPCZUK DARIUSZ1986OLSZTYNOpenNAJMOWICZ TRIATHLONPOLSKA
293PROKOPCZUK DARIUSZ1986OLSZTYNOpenNAJMOWICZ TRIATHLONPOLSKA
294PRZYBYŁO PAULINA1981JADWISINOpenPOLSKA
295PRZYSADA KRZYSZTOF1973KORONOWOOpenPOLSKA
296PRZYTULSKI SZYMON1987BYDGOSZCZOpenEXIMO EXTREME TEAMPOLSKA
297PRZYTULSKI SZYMON19924767OpenEXIMO EXTREME TEAMPOLSKA
298PUDLIS DAWID1990WROCŁAWOpenIKSSPOLSKA
299PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
300QUAAS ŁUKASZ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenBIEGAM BO BIEGAM JA I ONPOLSKA
301QUAAS ŁUKASZ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
302QUAAS ŁUKASZ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
303RACŁAWSKI DARIUSZ1973TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
304RADZIEJEWSKA GRAŻYNA1967BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
305RADZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA1983GOGOLINOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
306RAFALIK ŁUKASZ1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
307RAKOCZY MAGDALENA1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
308RAMBOWICZ ARKADIUSZ1964BIAŁE BŁOTAOpenPOLSKA
309RAS ARKADIUSZ1986ROPCZYCEOpenEDC RUNNERSPOLSKA
310REPKA MAREK1973BYDGOSZCZOpenLUPUS TEAMPOLSKA
311ROMAN KLAUDIA2000MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOpenPOLSKA
312ROMAN PAWEŁ1977MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOpenMARBUD-INWEST S.JPOLSKA
313ROSOCHOWICZ ŁUKASZ1989TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
314RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA1976BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLONPOLSKA
315RUTKOWSKI PIOTR1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
316RYBAK MARIUSZ1970BYDGOSZCZOpenBIKEBOYS.PL CADMARIOTEAMPOLSKA
317RYBICKI ARTUR1984TORUŃOpenTORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAMPOLSKA
318RZEŻNICKI WOJCIECH1976WARSZAWAOpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
319SADOWSKA MONIKA1984GDAŃSKOpenDISINNPOLSKA
320SADOWSKA MONIKA1984GDAŃSKOpenDISINNPOLSKA
321SADOWSKI PIOTR1983GDAŃSKOpenDISINN CLUBPOLSKA
322SAMULSKA EWA1978WARSZAWAOpenPOWER TRAININGPOLSKA
323SAPA KACPER1995BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIEPOLSKA
324SCHULZ MILENA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenCB163POLSKA
325SDF TEST 72001GNIRWKOWOOpenASDFPOLSKA
326SDFADSF SDCADS1982DSAFSDFOpenSDFSDFPOLSKA
327SĘCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDER1995KOZIEGŁOWYOpenUKS CITYZEN_/BE3POLSKA
328SIECIŃSKI LESZEK1963SUSZOpenUKS TRS SPOLSKA
329SIECIŃSKI LESZEK1963SUSZOpenUKS TRS SUSZPOLSKA
330SIEKIERSKI TOMASZ1978SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPRONATURA BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
331SIKORA BARTOSZ1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
332SITKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA1987PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
333SITKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA1987PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
334SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ1977BYDGOSZCZOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
335SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
336SKORUPKA GOSIA1978ŚWIECIEOpenPOLSKA
337SKWARCZYŃSKI RADEK1989BYDGOSZCZOpenWITKOWSKITEAMPOLSKA
338SMĘTEK MICHAŁ1973OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenZIAJA TEAMPOLSKA
339ŚMIAŁOWICZ ADAM1975NIWYOpenBYDGOSZCZTRIATHLONTEAMPOLSKA
340SOBCZAK BARBARA1976BYDGOSZCZOpenIMPULS TEAMPOLSKA
341SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLAND
342SOBCZAK MIROSŁAW1968BYDGOSZCZOpenIMPULS TEAMPOLSKA
343SOBCZAK SZYMON1980WARSZAWAOpenTRIPASSION TEAMPOLSKA
344SOBCZYK PATRYK1995WITKOWOOpenMANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COMPOLAND
345SOBCZYK PAWEŁ1984POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
346SOKOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ1986ROPCZYCEOpenALP-MED.PLPOLSKA
347SOKOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ1986ROPCZYCEOpenALP-MED.PLPOLSKA
348SOSNOWSKI ANDRZEJ1972GRUDZIĄDZOpenTF5POLSKA
349SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA1971ŁOCHOWICEOpen, MM PrawnikówSPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTAPOLSKA
350ŚPIEWAK TOMASZ1986WARSZAWAOpenRUNEATPOLSKA
351SPRYSZYŃSKA AGATA1985WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
352SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1983WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
353SS SS1984SDFSDOpenPOLSKA
354SSS DDD1985BYDGOSZCZOpenSSPOLSKA
355STACHEWICZ IWONA1987TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
356STACHNIUK PRZEMEK1979BYDGOSZCZOpenJFTC SUPOLSKA
357STEJUK ALEKSANDRA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenAMS AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUPOLSKA
358STELMASIK MONIKA1980BEŁCHATÓWOpenPOLSKA
359STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF1978BYDGOSZCZOpenOPONEOPOLSKA
360STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1993JANIKOWOOpenPOLSKA
361SUJKOWSKI MATEUSZ1999ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
362ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW1968BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
363SWIGON WOJCIECH1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
364SYCZUK GRZEGORZ1975DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKAOpenPOLSKA
365SZALBIERZ ZUZANNA2001BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
366SZALBIERZ ZUZANNA2001BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
367SZCZEBLEWSKI WITOLD1961ŁOCHOWOOpenMOTOTURYSTYKA.COMPOLSKA
368SZNAJDER BEATA1969PISZOpenPOLSKA
369SZOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenBRAKPOLSKA
370SZPERKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1972DOBRCZOpenPOLSKA
371SZTANDERA MAREK1967SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIEOpenPOLSKA
372SZTEJKA JOLANTA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenBENEFITKSOBYDGOSZCZ
373SZWACKI MICHAŁ1982LUBOŃOpenPOLSKA
374SZWARC WOJCIECH1999BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
375SZYMERSKI MICHAŁ1985BLIZNE JASIŃSKIEGOOpenMŁODE WILCYPOLSKA
376SZYSZKO GRZEGORZ1965NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEOpenENERGAPOLSKA
377TAFIŁOWSKI ROBERT1975KROBIAOpenRTEAMPOLSKA
378TARKOWSKI ALEKSANDER1974WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
379TARNOWSKI MATEUSZ1987JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKIOpenPOLSKA
380TESKA JERZY1953BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
381TESKA JERZY1953BYDGOSZCZOpenOLIMPIADY SPECJALNEPOLSKA
382TESKA JERZY1953BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
383TEST TEST1988TESTOpen, MM LekarzyTESTPOLSKA
384TEST TEST1985TESTOpenTESTUNITED KINGDOM
385TESTING TEST1985DUBLINOpen, MM PrawnikówIRELAND
386TESTOWY7 JAKUB1998SDFOpen2POLSKA
387TESTOWY7 JAKUB2001DFGOpenPOLSKA
388TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINOpenSDFPOLSKA
389TESTOWY7 JAKUB1998RYPINOpenPOLSKA
390TESTOWY7 JAKUB2001RYPINOpenPOLSKA
391TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINOpenPOLSKA
392TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINOpenPOLSKA
393TESTOWY7 JAKUB2001RYPINOpenPOLSKA
394TESTOWY7 JAKUB1998RYPINOpenPOLSKA
395TESTOWY7 JAKUB1998RYPINOpenPOLSKA
396TESTOWY7 JAKUB2001RYPINOpenPOLSKA
397TESTOWY7 JAKUB2000RYPINOpenPOLSKA
398TOMCZAK JACEK1988KATOWICEOpenPOLSKA
399TOMKOWIAK TOMASZ1991BYDGOSZCZOpenSZKOŁA JAZDY TOMASPOLSKA
400TWARDOWSKA SYLWIA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
401TYBUSZEWSKI MACIEJ1996TORUŃOpenMARMEL TORUŃPOLSKA
402URWANOWICZ ŁUKASZ1989IGNATKI OSIEDLEOpenPOLSKA
403WALISKO BARTŁOMIEJ1993PYSKOWICEOpenPOLSKA
404WALISKO BARTŁOMIEJ1993PYSKOWICEOpenPOLSKA
405WARMBIER ANDRZEJ1967BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
406WAŚ DOMINIKA1985ELBLĄGOpen:)POLSKA
407WASZTYL MICHAŁ1989POWIDZOpenWITKOWO BIEGAPOLSKA
408WASZTYL MICHAŁ1989POWIDZOpenWITKOWO BIEGAPOLSKA
409WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
410WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
411WEPA HANNA1959CHEŁMOpenCHELMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
412WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ1987BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PLPOLSKA
413WIECZORKIEWICZ MARIUSZ1971PILAOpenPOLSKA
414WIELUŃSKA DOROTA1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
415WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
416WILCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA1988KOWALOpenPOLSKA
417WILGOCKI RADOSŁAW1980GĄBINOpenGĄBIN BIEGAPOLSKA
418WILMA PATRYCJA1989BYDGOSZCZOpenWILMAPOLSKA
419WINIARSKA JOANNA1976BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACE / ALLIANZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
420WINIKAJTYS BARTŁOMIEJ1989GDAŃSKOpenBIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAMPOLSKA
421WLODARCZYK ANNA1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
422WÓJCIK MONIKA1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
423WOJEWODA MICHAŁ1974WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
424WOJEWODA RENATA1976WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
425WOLAN MAGDALENA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
426WOŹNIAK ANNA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN PASJAPOLSKA
427WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA1993BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
428WRZOCHALSKI ROBERT1973GDYNIAOpenTRIDEAPOLSKA
429WRZOCHALSKI ROBERT1973GDYNIAOpenTRIDEAPOLSKA
430WSEDV SDC1986EDWVSVROpenPOLSKA
431WŁODARCZYK ANNA1988INOWROCLAWOpenPOLSKA
432WŁODARCZYK ANNA1988BYDGOSZCZOpenHUSARIA DSAPOLSKA
433WŁODARCZYK PIOTR1976ŁÓDŹOpenLTPPOLSKA
434Z Z1988VOpenZPOLSKA
435ZACHWIEJA AGATA2001GNIEZNOOpenGTT DIAMENT GNIEZNOPOLSKA
436ZAGRODNIK MIŁOSZ1980BYDGOSZCZOpenZAGIO TEAMPOLSKA
437ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON1989MOGILNOOpenMOGILNO TEAMPOLSKA
438ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON1989MOGILNOOpenMOGILNO TEAMPOLSKA
439ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON1989MOGILNOOpenMOGILNO TEAMPOLSKA
440ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ1974BRZOZAOpenBRZOZA BIEGAPOLSKA
441ZAPAŁOWSKA JOANNA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenAUDIORIVER RUNNERPOLSKA
442ZAPAŁOWSKA JOANNA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenAUDIORIVER RUNNERPOLSKA
443ZARĘBSKI DAWID1996BIAŁE BŁOTAOpenPOLSKA
444ZEMKE MICHAŁ1981CHODZIEŻOpenWILD BOARPOLAND
445ZIELIŃSKA AGATA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
446ZIELIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA1970KUTNOOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
447ZIELIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA1970KUTNOOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
448ZIELINSKI HENRYK1952KWIDZYNOpenPOLSKA
449ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW1985GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
450ŻMICH-FÓRMANIAK JOANNA ŻMICH-FÓRMANIAK1976BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
451ZOPOTH-LIPIEJKO JOANNA1977TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
452ZWARYCZ TOMASZ1983TORUŃOpenEXIMO EXTREME TEAMPOLSKA
453ŻYTKOWSKA MARTA1989TORUŃOpenPOLSKA

1/4 - sobota, 7 lipca 2018

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1A A19929OpenAPOLSKA
2ABRAMIUK JAKUB1984LUBLINOpen, MM PrawnikówKANCELARIA ADWOKACKA ADW. JAKUB ABRAMIUKPOLSKA
3ABRAMIUK JAKUB1984LUBLINOpen, MM PrawnikówKANCELARIA ADWOKACKA ADW. JAKUB ABRAMIUKPOLSKA
4ALEKSANDROWICZ RADOSŁAW1988GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
5ANDRZEJEWSKI MARCIN1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
6ANTOSZEWSKI MICHAŁ1989WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
7ARENT ALAN1982GDANSKOpenARENT TEAMPOLSKA
8AWEDYK WITOSŁAW1969KOMORNIKIOpenPOLSKA
9BABICZ HUBERT1998KROSNO ODRZANSKIEOpenAM#15 TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
10BAILEY NEAL1979POZNANOpenPOLAND
11BAKA KRZYSZTOF1974WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówBAKAPOLSKA
12BAKA KRZYSZTOF1974WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówBAKAPOLSKA
13BALCERZAK ALEKSANDRA1984GDAŃSKOpen, MM LekarzySMARUJ NA TRENINGPOLSKA
14BALIŃSKI JAKUB1993ŻAGAŃOpenPOLSKA
15BANAŚ ADRIAN1993BYDGOSZCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
16BARANOWSKI ROMUALD1968PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
17BARTKOWIAK DAWID1974PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
18BARTKOWIAK DAWID1974PIŁAOpenBIURO RACHUNKOWE TRADEMARK D.B. PIŁAPOLSKA
19BB F1987GGOpenPOLSKA
20BEDNARSKI ROBERT1985GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
21BENTKOWSKA NATALIA1993PRĄDOCINOpenWITKOWSKITEAMPOLSKA
22BENTKOWSKA NATALIA1993PRĄDOCINOpenWITKOWSKITEAMPOLSKA
23BENTKOWSKA NATALIA1993PRĄDOCINOpenWITKOWSKITEAMPOLSKA
24BIENIEK PAWEŁ1974BOCHNIAOpenPOLSKA
25BILSKI MARCIN1979BDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
26BINCZARSKI BARTOSZ1988WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
27BINCZARSKI BARTOSZ1988WŁOCŁAWEKOpenKOMANDO FLAKIPOLSKA
28BINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ2000RADOMOpenLYCONET TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
29BIRECKI JAKUB1987OPOLEOpenGT KONAPOLSKA
30BISKUPSKA RITA1990BYDGOSZCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU TEAMPOLSKA
31BISKUPSKI CEZARY1987BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
32BLUJ LUKASZ1980JAROSLAWOpenPOLSKA
33BLUJ ŁUKASZ1980JAROSLAWOpenPOLSKA
34BOBROWICZ PAWEL1989WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
35BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR1974DOBROSZYCEOpenPOLAND
36BOLEWICZ PIOTR1981RADZIEJÓWOpenPOLSKA
37BRESKA WITOLD1974KOŚCIERZYNAOpenKSR TEAMPOLSKA
38BRESKA WITOLD1982KOŚCIERZYNAOpenPOLSKA
39BRZÓSKA KACPER1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
40BRZUSKA MAREK1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
41BUCHERT PIOTR19798OpenMEWA GDYNIAPOLSKA
42BUCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH1969BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
43BUDZYŃSKA SYLWIA1993TORUŃOpenTORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWYPOLSKA
44BUGAJ ADRIANA1992PIOTRKOW TRYBUNALSKIOpenPOLSKA
45BUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ1976OBORNIKIOpenTRIATHLON OBORNIKIPOLSKA
46BURSKI PAWEŁ1969ŁÓDŹOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
47BYRTEK MARCIN1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
48BYRTEK MARCIN1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
49BŁASZAK PAWEŁ1987WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
50BŁASZCZUK WOJCIECH1989WIERZBICAOpenPOLSKA
51CHIM MARCIN1973WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
52CHOJNACKI JAKUB1986MAKSYMILIANOWOOpenPOLSKA
53CICHOCKI KRZYSZTOF1988SOCHOCINOpenPOLSKA
54CICHOCKI KRZYSZTOF1981KOŁOZĄBOpenPOLSKA
55CICHULSKA-QUAAS IZABELA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
56CIESZYŃSKI SZYMON1998TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
57CZAJKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
58CZAJKOWSKI ZBYSZEK1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
59CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ1982REDAOpenPOLSKA
60CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ1982REDAOpenEUROPELL-BIKE U UPPOLSKA
61CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ1982REDAOpenEUROPELL-BIKE U UPPOLSKA
62CZUDŻAK JACEK1984KCYNIAOpen, MM LekarzyDAJESZ RADĘPOLSKA
63CZUK MAREK1953TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
64CZYŻNIKIEWICZ PAWEŁ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenWOOLFIK.PLPOLSKA
65D D1991SFSOpenDPOLSKA
66DALESZYŃSKA JOANNA1986POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
67DALESZYŃSKI MICHAŁ1980SZCZECINOpenŁĘKNOPOLSKA
68DARNOWSKI BARTOSZ1982BYDGOSZCZOpenJTTPPOLSKA
69DAWIDOWICZ MACIEJ1978BRZOZAOpenBRZOZA BIEGAPOLSKA
70DERLETA ALICJA1989SZCZECINOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
71DFYVDFNJ HHHJJ1989VHHGDOpenPOLSKA
72DIABELEC KAMIL1988BYDGOSZCZOpenŻANDARMERIA BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
73DOBROCZYNSKA PATRYCJA1975WARSZAWAOpen570339663POLSKA
74DRABJEWSKI PAWEŁ1980WIĘCBORKOpenTKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORKPOLSKA
75DROJECKA KAMILA1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
76DUDKOWIAK GRAŻYNA1961ZIELONA GÓRA -DRZONKÓWOpen, MM PrawnikówKANCELARIA DUDKOWIAKPOLSKA
77DUNAJEWZKI TOMASZ1978LEGIONOWOOpenPOLSKA
78DUNAJEWZKI TOMASZ1978LEGIONOWOOpenPOLSKA
79DZIEMIANOWICZ WOJCIECH1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
80FABISZEWSKI MARCIN1983WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
81FABISZEWSKI MARCIN1983WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
82FILIPOWSKA AGATA1998OLSZTYNEKOpenTEAM KOPEĆPOLSKA
83GACA PIOTR1980BYDGOSZCZOpenARRKPOLSKA
84GACKA RAFAL1976SICIENKOOpenLUPUS TEAMPOLSKA
85GACKA RAFAŁ1976SCIENKOOpenLUPUS TEAMPOLSKA
86GACKA RAFAŁ1976SICIENKOOpenLUPUS TEAMPOLSKA
87GACKOWSKI ARTUR1970BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
88GAWLAS MATEUSZ1981WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
89GAWROŃSKI PAWEŁ1974LIPNOOpenWOPRPOLSKA
90GAWRYŚ JERZY1977TORUŃOpenFATBOY SLIMPOLSKA
91GAWRYŚ JERZY1977TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
92GAWRYŚ JERZY1977TORUŃOpenFAT BOY SLIMPOLSKA
93GIEDROJĆ KAMIL1990GDAŃSKOpenINVICTA POWER TEAMPOLSKA
94GIERACH MARCIN1977NIEMCZOpen, MM LekarzyTTISPACEPOLSKA
95GNIOT JACEK1971GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
96GÓRKA MARCIN1971WARSZAWAOpenOROPOLSKA
97GÓRSKI BARTOSZ1983TORUŃOpenTORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWYPOLSKA
98GOŁĘBIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF1967ŚWIECIEOpenPOLSKA
99GRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ1983ŚWIECIEOpenRUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PLPOLSKA
100GRUSZCZYŃSKI FILIP1987POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
101GRZESIK JĘDRZEJ1980WARSZAWAOpenLUFT TRI TEAMPOLSKA
102GRZESIK JĘDRZEJ1980WARSZAWAOpenLUFT TRI TEAMPOLSKA
103GRZESIK MARTA1979WARSZAWAOpenLUFT TRI TEAMPOLSKA
104GRZESZCZYK BARTOSZ1988WARSZAWAOpenOTCF TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
105GRZESZKOWIAK SZYMON1987TORUŃOpenPOROBIENI TORUŃPOLSKA
106GUMOŚ KATARZYNA1982GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
107GZYWIŃSKI WOJTEK1985TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
108GŁOWACZ MARIUSZ1986CHRZANÓWOpenMOTO SIMER KCHPOLSKA
109GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ1983POZNAŃOpenMOTIVPOLSKA
110HANCZEWSKA SONIA1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
111HANKIEWICZ ARTUR1979POZNAŃOpenUKS CITYZEN/_B3POLSKA
112HETEL BEATA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
113HEYKA PIOTR1989TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
114HIRT TOMASZ1982BYDGOSZCZOpenCB163POLSKA
115HOPPE DANIEL1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
116HOŁYS ROBERT1969ŁÓDŹOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
117HRYNKO EMIL1983POZNAŃOpenFITWAVEPOLSKA
118IVANYK IGOR1981WIEDENOpenTRI TEAM CHAOSAUSTRIA
119IWANIEC MARCIN1987WROCŁAWOpenPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLSKA
120IWASZKO JAN1999BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
121JAGIEŁKA KRZYSZTOF1968LESZNOOpenREAL 64-STOPOLSKA
122JAKUSZ-GOSTOMSKI SŁAWEK1977MARKIOpenPOLSKA
123JANKOWSKA ROKSANA19777OpenPOLSKA
124JANKOWSKI ADAM1975GRUDZIĄDZOpenAKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZPOLSKA
125JANKOWSKI MICHAŁ1987GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
126JANKOWSKI PAWEŁ1984LEGIONOWOOpenTRI LEVELPOLSKA
127JANOWSKI JACEK1976INOWROCŁAWOpenSPORT4LIFEPOLSKA
128JARMOŁOWICZ BEATA1970GDAŃSKOpenDREAM TRI TEAMPOLSKA
129JARMOŁOWICZ BEATA1970GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
130JĘDRZEJEWSKI DANIEL1975NOWA WIEŚ RZECZNAOpenTRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKIPOLSKA
131JĘDYKIEWICZ MARTA1985ŚWIECIEOpen#5ZPRZODUPOLSKA
132JOACHIMIAK DARIUSZ1989BYDGOSZCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
133JURĘCZYK DARIUSZ1990TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
134KACPERSKI MIROSŁAW1961EŁKOpenPOLSKA
135KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
136KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN1983BYDGOSZCZOpenIQORPOLSKA
137KACZOR BARTOSZ1978BIELSKO BIAŁAOpenTRIDIVISIONPOLSKA
138KALICKI EDWARD1967POBIEDZISKAOpenPOLSKA
139KALISZEWSKI DANIEL1975TRYSZCZYNOpenPOLSKA
140KAMECKI TOMASZ1980PRZEWORSKOpenPOLSKA
141KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ1980MROCZAOpenAMS TRIATHLONPOLSKA
142KAMPER JAROSŁAW1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
143KANIK TOMASZ1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
144KAPELA MAGDALENA1999CIERPICEOpenTRIATHLON KONSULTINGPOLSKA
145KAPICA SŁAWOMIR1972KWIDZYNOpenKTS IRONMANPOLSKA
146KAPUSNIAK TOMASZ1974BYDGOSZCZOpenTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJIPOLSKA
147KAPUSNIAK TOMASZ1974BYDGOSZCZOpenTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJIPOLSKA
148KASTRAU TOMASZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
149KASTRAU TOMASZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
150KAZIMIERCZAK TOMASZ1973TORUŃOpenPOTRZEBUJE.PLPOLSKA
151KAZIMIERCZAK TOMASZ1973TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
152KAŹMIERCZAK RADOSŁAW1979GNIEWKOWOOpenPOLSKA
153KAŹMIERCZAK RADOSŁAW1979GNIEWKOWOOpenQAZIUPOLSKA
154KAŹMIERCZAK ROBERT1981WRZEŚNIAOpenTRIATHLON TEAM WRZEŚNIAPOLSKA
155KAŁUŻNY BARTOSZ1975KROTOSZYNOpenPOLAND
156KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ197711OpenDE-STRESSPOLSKA
157KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ1977BYDGOSZCZOpenDE-STRESSPOLSKA
158KHAN DAVID1979LESZNOOpenEWELSPORTPOLSKA
159KLEDZIK MARCIN1974PIŁAOpenIRON PIŁAPOLSKA
160KLOTZ MACIEJ1971BYDGOSZCZOpenSURVIVAL TEAM KLOTZEKPOLSKA
161KLOTZ MACIEJ1971BYDGOSZCZOpenSURVIVAL TEAM KLOTZEKPOLSKA
162KLUSKA PIOTR1972WARSZAWAOpenWIRTUALNA POLSKA MEDIA TEAMPOLSKA
163KNOBLOCH TOMASZ1975WARSZAWAOpenETTEAMPOLSKA
164KONFEDERAK DARIUSZ1973BYTOWOpenPOLSKA
165KONIECZNY MARCEL1996JEZIORA WIELKIEOpenPOLSKA
166KOPAŃSKA KASIA1968PRUSZYNOpenTRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUBPOLSKA
167KOPYŁOWSKI TOMASZ1985RACIĄŻEKOpenPOLSKA
168KORECKA MARCELINA1991SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
169KORKOSZ ANDRZEJ1977BLIZNE JASIŃSKIEGOOpenGROTY TEAMPOLSKA
170KOŚCIELAK MACIEJ1978BYDGOSZCZOpenŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZYPOLSKA
171KOSIŃSKI ROBERT1982PAKOŚĆOpenPOLSKA
172KOSMACZEWSKI IREK1977POBIEDZISKAOpenPOLSKA
173KOSZAL KACPER1994KONINOpenKTP ISKRA KONINPOLSKA
174KOSZAL KACPER1994KONINOpenPOLSKA
175KOSZAREK KRZYSZTOF1991CIENIN KOŚCIELNYOpenCNKPOLSKA
176KOSZEWSKI MICHAŁ1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
177KOTEWICZ ANNA1983GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
178KOTUŁA RAFAŁ1978MARKIOpenPOLSKA
179KOWALSKA IZABELA1976TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
180KOWALSKI JAKUB1998WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
181KOZIOŁ PAWEŁ1981POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
182KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1980OZORKÓWOpenPOLSKA
183KRAUZE MACIEJ1997BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
184KRAZYNSKI ADAM1994BYTOMOpenWOPR PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEPOLSKA
185KRÓL PAWEŁ1985WARSZAWAOpen, MM LekarzyDENTAL KINGPOLSKA
186KRÓL PAWEŁ1985WARSZAWAOpen, MM LekarzyWWW.DENTALKING.EUPOLSKA
187KROLL ADAM1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
188KRZEMIŃSKA ADRIANA1985ŚWIECIEOpen#ZPRZODUPOLSKA
189KRZYSZTOŃ KAROL1979WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
190KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1976BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSZCZTRIATHLONTEAMPOLSKA
191KSIĄZEK GRZEGORZ1991FILICEOpenKSIAZEK TRIIARHLON TEAMPOLSKA
192KUBIŃSKI JAKUB1988BYDGOSZCZOpenBTTPOLSKA
193KÜBLER REMIGIUSZ1992KRAJENKAOpenTWISTER TEAMPOLSKA
194KUBUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ1983WEJHEROWOOpenKOMANDO FLAKIPOLSKA
195KUBUSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW1987KĘBŁOWOOpenKOMANDO FLAKIPOLSKA
196KUC SZYMON1986OWIDZOpenPOLSKA
197KUCHARSKI ŁUKASZ1983ŁÓDŹOpenK.S. CELIROMAN S.A.POLSKA
198KUCZKO DANIEL1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
199KUKLIŃSKI PAWEŁ1982GDAŃSKOpen, MM LekarzyDREAM TRI TEAMPOLSKA
200KULBAKA DAWID1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
201KULBAKA DAWID1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
202KULBAKA DAWID1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
203KULIGOWSKI PIOTR1985WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
204KULIGOWSKI PIOTR1985SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
205KUMISZCZO ARTUR1978WSCHOWAOpenPOLSKA
206KUNDE ADAM1962LIPNIKIOpenBYDGOSZCZTRIATHLONPOLSKA
207KURKOWSKA MAGDALENA1991CHEŁMŻAOpenPOLSKA
208KURKOWSKI RADOSLAW1990GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
209KUŹDUB PIOTR1990GĄSAWY RZĄDOWEOpenPOLSKA
210KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL1989BYDGOSZCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
211KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
212KWIATKOWSKI PAWEŁ1978PIASECZNOOpenLATISPOLSKA
213KWIECIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1984SZCZECINOpenSMT SZCZECINPOLSKA
214KŁOSIŃSKI MARIAN1979OSIELSKOOpenPOLSKA
215KŁOSOWSKI ROBERT1978INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
216LEPA PAULINA1982WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
217LESZCZYŃSKI MARCIN1971RYMAŃOpenPOLSKA
218LESZCZYŃSKI MARCIN1971RYMAŃOpenPOLSKA
219LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL1988IŁAWAOpenPOLSKA
220LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN1991STĘSZEWKOOpenKEEEPERPOLSKA
221LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR1961TORUŃOpenZSEPOLSKA
222LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR1961TORUOpenZSEPOLSKA
223LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenRCI W BYDGOSZCZYPOLSKA
224LEWICKA-PŁACZEK BEATA1964POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
225LEWICKI AREK1979WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
226LEWIŃSKI RADOSŁAW1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
227LEWIŃSKI RADOSŁAW1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
228LIGĘZA WITEK1972KRAKÓWOpenSMASHING PĄPKINS / UNLIMITEDPOLSKA
229LIGĘZA WITEK1972KRAKÓWOpenSMASHING PĄPKINSPOLSKA
230LIPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1979PŁOCKOpenNIE MA LIPYPOLSKA
231LIPOWSKA MAŁGORZATA1995KRAKÓWOpenTRIATHLON YMCA KRAKÓWPOLSKA
232LISIECKA IZABELA1975CZEMPIŃOpenCHAMPIONMAN TEAMPOLSKA
233LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1976KIEŹLINYOpenCTMIR SPASZEWSKIPOLSKA
234LUHM ŁUKASZ1982KCYNIAOpenPOLSKA
235LUTKOWSKI DARIUSZ1976BYDGOSZCZOpenAUTO DOKTORPOLSKA
236LUTKOWSKI DARIUSZ1976BYDGOSZCZOpenAUTO DOKTORPOLSKA
237MACHNACZ ŁUKASZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
238MĄCZYŃSKI CZESLAW1952SLUPNOOpenMCBIKPOLSKA
239MADEJ AGATA1987POZNAŃOpenFABRYKA MAZAKOWPOLSKA
240MAJCHRZYK MARTA1985WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
241MAJER MAGDA1987354OpenPOLSKA
242MAKOWSKA KAROLINA1995WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
243MALINOWSKI IGOR2001BYDGOSZCZOpenBTWPANYPOLSKA
244MALINOWSKI MARCIN1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPNEUMAT TEAMPOLSKA
245MARACH-NEUMANN MONIKA1981CIELEOpenPOLSKA
246MARCINIAK MACIEJ1982POZNAŃOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
247MARIANEK ALEKSANDRA1990ZALWSIW GORNEOpenPOLSKA
248MARIANEK ALEKSANDRA1990ZALESIE GÓRNEOpenPOLSKA
249MARIANEK ALEKSANDRA1990ZALESIE GÓRNEOpenPOLSKA
250MARZĘDA JACEK1976JÓZEFÓWOpenPOLSKA
251MATACZ JAROSŁAW1979PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
252MATERNA TOMEK1973POZNANOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
253MAZURKIEWICZ JANUSZ1982ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
254MAŁGORZATA WIERZBICKA1965POZNAŃOpenCITY ZENPOLSKA
255MERCHELSKI PIOTR1984WARSZAWAOpenBEZ CIŚNIEŃPOLSKA
256MICHALCZUK KRZYSZTOF1980WARSZAWAOpenWARSZAWAPOLSKA
257MIELNIK GRZEGORZ1975SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
258MIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF1984ZŁOTÓWOpenPOLSKA
259MIKOŁAJCZAK WOJCIECH1977ZŁOTNIKIOpenUNITY TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
260MIŚKIEWICZ BARTOSZ1976WIELICZKAOpenTRIWISEPOLSKA
261MISZEWSKA-URBAŃSKA EMILIA1986GDAŃSKOpenDREAM TRI TEAMPOLSKA
262MIZIAŁEK DOMINIKA1988WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
263MOCARSKA OLIWIA1996PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
264MORAWSKI WOJCIECH1994WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
265MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ1974BYDGOSZCZOpenSPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTAPOLSKA
266MOTYLEWSKA MARTA1991PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
267MUCHA MARCIN1978PAWŁÓWEKOpenPOLSKA
268MULLERT KAROL1982BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
269NAGAJ WOJCIECH1987MROCZAOpenPOLSKA
270NAGOW MICHAŁ1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
271NAPIERAŁA DAWID1988WITKOWOOpenPOLSKA
272NAPUERAŁA MACIEJ1982MUROWANIECOpenPOLSKA
273NAWROT WITOLD1988GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
274NORKOWSKI TOMASZ1980TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
275NOWAK ARTUR1973GDYNIAOpenA&G CARP TEAMPOLSKA
276NOWAK JAREK1980WROCLAWOpenPOLSKA
277NOWAK KRZYSZTOF1981BARCINOpenTRIBA BOSIR BARCINPOLSKA
278NOWAK MARIUSZ1983POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
279NOWAKOWSKA MONIKA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
280NOWICKI CEZARY1976POZNAŃOpenNIEMALEKOPOLSKA
281OGRODOWCZYK DARIA1994ŁÓDŹOpenCELIRONMANPOLSKA
282ONUCHOWSKI DAMIAN1967ŻARYOpenPOLSKA
283OPALA MAŁGORZATA1973CERADZ DOLNYOpenWUEFTRITEAMPOLSKA
284ORŁOWSKI PIOTR1978OLSZTYNOpen, MM PrawnikówTRI-DUNAJEKPOLSKA
285OSMAŃSKI MARCIN1988TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
286OSSOWSKA JOANNA1998BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
287OTŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ1986ELBLĄGOpenETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
288OTŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ1986ELBLĄGOpenETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
289PAKURA PIOTR1978GDANAKOpenDREAN TRI TEAMPOLSKA
290PANDEL PAWEŁ1976LUSZOWICEOpenPOLSKA
291PANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
292PASCHKE ROMAN1978GDYNIAOpenSHIPCUPPOLSKA
293PASCHKE ROMAN1978GDYNIAOpenSHIPCUPPOLSKA
294PASTUREK SEBASTIAN1974MAŁA NIESZAWKAOpenPOLSKA
295PASZKE MACIEJ1990TORUŃOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
296PAWLAK EWA1979RADOMOpenPOLSKA
297PAWLICKI WOJCIECH1966PIASECZNOOpenPOLSKA
298PAWLOWSKI CEZARY1984KALISZOpenPOLSKA
299PAWULSKI JAKUB1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
300PAŁCZYNSKI JACEK1976SKIERNIEWICEOpenKLUB SZUFLADAPOLSKA
301PIESIK DAWID1990BYDGOSZCZOpenARRKPOLSKA
302PIETRZAK KAROLINA1971POZNAŃOpenUKS CITYZEN_/BE3POLSKA
303POMASTOWSKI DARIUSZ1976WĄBRZEŹNOOpenPOLSKA
304POMASTOWSKI DARIUSZ1976WĄBRZEŹNOOpenPOLSKA
305POPŁAWSKA ANNA198165OpenKUŻNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
306POPŁAWSKI MICHAŁ198065OpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
307POZNAŃSKI KAROL1987TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
308PRĄDZYŃSKI MARCIN1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
309PRAŻMOWSKA ANNA1978TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
310PROKOPCZUK DARIUSZ1986OLSZTYNOpenNAJMOWICZ TRIATHLONPOLSKA
311PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA1983WARSZAWAOpenDREAM RUNPOLSKA
312PRZYTARSKI MIŁOSZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
313RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
314RANISZEWSKA PAULINA1987RENFREWOpenSCOTLAND
315RANISZEWSKA PAULINA1987RENFREWOpenSCOTLAND
316RAS ARKADIUSZ1986ROPCZYCEOpenEDC RUNNERSPOLSKA
317REPKA MAREK1973BYDGOSZCZOpenLUPUS TEAMPOLSKA
318ROGULSKI ARKADIUSZ1985WARSZAWAOpenARDESIGNPOLSKA
319ROLEWICZ MICHAŁ1990ŚLIWICEOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
320ROSIAK JAREK1970BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
321ROSIŃSKA PATRYCJA1987GDYNIAOpenKRABY TEAM :)POLSKA
322ROSIŃSKA PATRYCJA1987GDYNIAOpenKRABY TEAM :)POLSKA
323ROSIŃSKI WACŁAW1996BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
324ROSOCHOWICZ ŁUKASZ1989TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
325ROSZUK JAKUB1979OZIMEKOpenGT KONA OPOLEPOLSKA
326ROWICKI TOMASZ1976WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
327RÓŻYCKA AGNIESZKA1972KRAKÓWOpenNAUKA BIEGAPOLSKA
328ROZYCKA AGNIESZKA1972KRAKOWOpenNAUKA BIEGAPOLSKA
329RUTKA KATARZYNA1970KWIDZYNOpenKTS IRONMANPOLAND
330RUTKA RADOSLAW1976KWIDZYNOpenKTS IRONMANPOLAND
331RYNKIEWICZ FILIP1992ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
332RZYMSKI JAKUB1995LIPNOOpenPOLSKA
333S S1980SOpenSPOLSKA
334SAMEK KRZYSZTOF1984BYDGOSZCZOpenSAMEKPOLSKA
335SAMEK KRZYSZTOF1984BYDGOSZCZOpenSAMEKPOLSKA
336SAMEK KRZYSZTOF1984BYDGOSZCZOpenSAMEKPOLSKA
337SAMOJLIK ZBIGNIEW1971PIASECZNOOpenPOLSKA
338SARBAK BARTOSZ1996WOLSZTYNOpenBS-TRI TEAM WOLSZTYNPOLSKA
339SAWICKI BARTOSZ1969KONARYOpenMUTANTPOLSKA
340SAWICKI BARTOSZ1969TŁUSZCZOpenPOLSKA
341SDFSDF DVDS1988DSVOpenSDFPOLSKA
342SDVEDV AAA1995BYDGOSZCZOpenSFVPOLSKA
343SEYDAK EWELINA1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
344SIELECKI ARKADIUSZ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenLTT LIPUSZPOLAND
345SIELECKI ARKADIUSZ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenLTT LIPUSZPOLSKA
346SIELECKI ARKADIUSZ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenLTT LIPUSZPOLSKA
347SIMINSKA ZUZANNA1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
348SIÓDMIAK CEZARY1974WARSZAWAOpenSPARTANIE DZIECIOMPOLSKA
349SITKOWSKI TOMASZ1975GOLCZEWOOpenPOLSKA
350SIWEK PIOTR1978CIECHANÓWOpenPOLSKA
351SKOBLEWSKI WOJCIECH1980WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
352SKOBLEWSKI WOJCIECH1980WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
353SOBCZAK SZYMON1980WARSZAWAOpenTRIPASSION TEAMPOLSKA
354SOBKOWIAK MACIEJ1990TOpenPTOLSKA
355SOBOLEWSKI MATEUSZ1994GDYNIAOpenAKADEMIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJPOLSKA
356SOBOTA RAFAŁ1977MYSŁOWICEOpenPOLSKA
357SOJKA DARIUSZ1975WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówEKO KLUB SZYSZKOPOLSKA
358SOKOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ1986ROPCZYCEOpenALP-MED.PLPOLSKA
359SOKOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ1986ROPCZYCEOpenALP-MED.PLPOLSKA
360SOTOWSKA BARBARA1983WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
361SOWIJAK MAGDALENA1990ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
362SOWIŃSKI PIOTR1971ŁOCHOWICEOpenSPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTAPOLSKA
363SPLOCHARSKI BARTOSZ1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
364SPLOCHARSKI BARTOSZ1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
365SPŁOCHARSKA KAMILA1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
366SPŁOCHARSKA KAMILA1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
367STACHOWIAK DANUTA1974ROKIETNICAOpenOWOCTEAM TRIATHLONISTA.COMPOLSKA
368STACHOWSKI JAROSŁAW1973WĄBRZEŻNOOpenMIASTOAKTYWNI.PLPOLSKA
369STAJNIAK MICHAŁ1992WARSZAWAOpenSMASHING PĄPKINSPOLSKA
370STAŃCZYK KAROLINA1974WARSZAWAOpenDREAM RUNPOLSKA
371STELLER MACIEJ1977BYDGOSZCZOpenDB-TECHNIKPOLSKA
372STELLER MACIEJ1977BYDGOSZCZOpenDB- TECHNIKPOLSKA
373STĘPKA PAWEŁ1985OSTRÓDAOpenPOLSKA
374STOBIERSKI ADRIAN1990BYDGOSZCZOpenMVM LOGISTICSPOLSKA
375STOLINSKI DOMINIK1976POZNANOpenRADOSNY CHMIELPOLSKA
376STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW1958BYDGOSZCZOpenHURAGAN BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
377STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
378SUSZKA WOJCIECH1988POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
379SUSZKIEWICZ JOANNA1988GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
380SWAT SYLWESTER1993PRZEŹMIEROWOOpenSWAT TEAMPOLSKA
381SYCZUK GRZEGORZ1975DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKAOpenPOLSKA
382SYROCKI WOJCIECH1972CHEŁMNOOpenDELTA TEAMPOLSKA
383SZCZERBA MACIEJ1972NIEMCZOpenRRPOLSKA
384SZEWCZUK MAŁGORZATA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
385SZTANDERA MAREK1967SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIEOpenPOLSKA
386SZULCZYK DAWID1996CEKCYNOpenPOLSKA
387SZYMANEK IGOR1991WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
388SZYMAŃSKA MARIOLA1965MYSIADŁOOpenPOLSKA
389SZYMAŃSKA MARIOLA1965MYSIADŁOOpenPOLSKA
390SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ1994KWIDZYNOpenPOLSKA
391SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ1994KWIDZYNOpenPOLSKA
392SZYMCZAK MARCIN1973GORZÓW WLKP.OpenPOLSKA
393SZYMCZAK PIOTR1979ŁÓDŹOpenMZK TEAMPOLSKA
394SZYMCZAK PIOTR1979ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
395T T1990UOpenTPOLSKA
396T T19842OpenPOLSKA
397TAFIŁOWSKI ROBERT1975KROBIAOpenRTEAMPOLSKA
398TARNOWSKI MATEUSZ1987JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKIOpenPOLSKA
399TESTOWY7 JAKUB1998RYPINOpenPOLSKA
400TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINOpenPOLSKA
401TESTOWY7 JAKUB2001RYPINOpenPOLSKA
402TESTOWY7 JAKUB1998RYPINOpenPOLSKA
403TESTOWY7 JAKUB2000RYPINOpenPOLSKA
404TESTOWY7 JAKUB2000RYPINOpenPOLSKA
405TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN1992POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
406TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN1992POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
407TOMKOWIAK TOMASZ1991BYDGOSZCZOpenSZKOŁA JAZDY TOMASPOLSKA
408TOPOLEWSKI JACEK1971IŁAWAOpenORKAMASTERSPOLSKA
409TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
410TYLICKI MAREK1986GÓRZNOOpenGÓRZNO BIEGAPOLSKA
411TYMA MATEUSZ1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
412URYGA KINGA1983KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
413URYGA KINGA1983KRAKÓWOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
414VENEROVÁ LENKA1986BRNOOpenALFA TRI TEAMCZECH REPUBLIC
415VUCO IVO1977WARSZAWAOpenMARATHON BROTHERSPOLSKA
416WACHOWSKI KAROL1976WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
417WALISKO BARTŁOMIEJ1993PYSKOWICEOpenPOLSKA
418WARDZIŃSKI MIŁOSZ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
419WASZAK ROMAN1963RADZIEJOWOpenPOLSKA
420WASZAK ROMAN1963RADZIEJOWOpenPOLSKA
421WASZTYL MICHAŁ1989POWIDZOpenWITKOWO BIEGAPOLSKA
422WAWRZYNIAK MACIEJ1983BYDGOSZCZOpenNIGDYZASTARZYNAHARDCOREPOLSKA
423WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ1979SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpen, MM LekarzySAN ESCOBAR TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
424WDOWIAK KAMIL1991NIEMCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
425WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
426WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
427WIĘCEK KONRAD1990KRAKOWOpenPOLSKA
428WIECZOREK JAKUB1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
429WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF1967BIAŁE BŁOTAOpen50PLUSPOLSKA
430WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF1967BIAŁE BŁOTAOpenPOLSKA
431WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ1987BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PLPOLSKA
432WIECZORKOWSKI ADRIAN1975GDANSKOpenBIALLPOLSKA
433WIERZBICKA MALGORZATA1965POZNANOpenUKS CITY ZENPOLSKA
434WIERZBICKA MAŁGORZATA1965POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
435WIETRZYCKI MARCIN1983WARSZAWAOpenREBELLION OF FREE RUNNERSPOLSKA
436WINIARSKI JACEK1962TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
437WÓJCIK PIOTR1971PRABUTYOpenKWIDZYN BIEGAPOLSKA
438WYSOCKI RAFAŁ1971BYDGOSZCZOpenSRITRI/TRIATHLON KONSULTINGPOLSKA
439WŁODARCZYK PIOTR1976ŁÓDŹOpenLTPPOLSKA
440X X1989NOpenXPOLSKA
441ZAK JAROSLAW1984BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
442ŻAKOWICZ MICHAŁ1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
443ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON1989MOGILNOOpenMOGILNO TEAMPOLSKA
444ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON1989MOGILNOOpenMOGILNO TEAMPOLSKA
445ZAKRZEWSKI SZYMON1989MOGILNOOpenMOGILNO TEAMPOLSKA
446ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ1974BRZOZAOpenBRZOZA BIEGAPOLSKA
447ZAPAŁOWSKA JOANNA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenAUDIORIVER RUNNERPOLSKA
448ZARĘBA PAWEŁ1987KOŁOOpenPOLSKA
449ZARZYCKI WOJCIECH1977PIASECZNIK OBOK CHOSZCZNOOpenPOLSKA
450ZASADA WITOLD1971ŁÓDŹOpenPULS TRI TEAMPOLSKA
451ZAWIEJA BARTOSZ1976TORUNOpenTORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWYPOLSKA
452ZBIERAJEWSKI WOJCIECH1988PIŁAOpenREHATHLETICSPOLSKA
453ZDZIEBŁOWSKI KAMIL1988LONDONOpenUNITED KINGDOM
454ZEMKE MICHAŁ1981CHODZIEŻOpenWILD BOARPOLAND
455ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁ1977WARSZAWAOpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
456ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ1984GDAŃSKOpenWIRTUALNA POLSKA TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
457ZIÓŁKOWSKI SEBASTIAN1987BORÓWNOOpenPOLSKA
458ZUBOWICZ PIOTR1988TUCHOMOpenBANACH SPORT TEAMPOLSKA
459ZYTOWIECKI MACIEJ ZTOWIECKI1983PLOCKOpenPOLSKA
460ŁĄCKI ANDRZEJ1968ZIELONA GÓRAOpenPOLSKA
461ŁATA MARIA1993KRAKÓWOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
462ŁUCZAK PIOTR1986BYDGOSZCZOpenATOSPOLSKA
463ŁUKANOWSKI SŁAWEK1983MASZEWO DUŻEOpenPOLSKA
464ŁUKANOWSKI SŁAWOMIR1983MASZEWO DUŻEOpenPOLSKA
465ŁUKANOWSKI SŁAWOMIR1983MASZEWO DUŻEOpenPOLSKA
466ŁUKANOWSKI SŁAWOMIR1983MASZEWO DUŻEOpenPOLSKA
467ŁUKASZEWICZ PAWEŁ1989POZNAŃOpenANIRUSZPOLSKA

1/2 - niedziela, 8 lipca 2018

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1A A19929OpenAPOLSKA
2AAA PAYLAND NET1983RROpenAAAPOLSKA
3BĄK JAKUB1984MAŁA NIESZAWKAOpenROWERY KWIATKOWSKIPOLSKA
4BEDNAREK ZBIGNIEW1982KWIDZYNOpenPOLSKA
5BUDZIK IRENEUSZ1972BYDGOSZCZOpenBOZITA POLSKAPOLSKA
6BŁASZCZYK MARCIN1979KRAKÓWOpenTRIATHLON YMCA KRAKÓWPOLSKA
7CICHOCKI KRZYSZTOF1988KOŁOZĄBOpenPOLSKA
8CICHOCKI ŁUKASZ1983WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
9CIEMIELEWSKI PIOTR1985TORUŃOpenTORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAMPOLSKA
10CIESIUN RAFAL1977WIELKA NIESZAWKAOpenPODGÓRZ TORUŃPOLSKA
11CYBULSKI KONRAD1973KUTNOOpenKS CELIRONMAN S.A./AMZ-KUTNO S.APOLSKA
12CZELIŃSKI LESZEK1964KORONOWOOpenPOLSKA
13DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ1984BYDGOSZCZOpenSPORTOWA PASJAPOLSKA
14DOMAŃSKI PIOTR1987BYDGOSZCZOpenEL CABEZONPOLSKA
15DRELA SEBASTIAN1977GNIEZNOOpenPOLSKA
16DUBIELLA ADAM1977GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
17EMERT ANNA1972GDYNIAOpenBIEGAMYRAZEM.PLPOLSKA
18FABISIAK SZYMON1988POZNAŃOpenCITYZENPOLSKA
19FAJER MARKUS1948DOBRA SZCZECINSKAOpenRAZ SZCZECINPOLSKA
20FFFF FFFF1984FFFFFOpenFFFFPOLSKA
21FUS WOJCIECH1974RZESZÓWOpenASSECO ACTIVE TEAMPOLSKA
22GAJEWSKI TOMASZ1987GDYNIAOpenINTERSPORT GDYNIA RIVIERAPOLSKA
23GAPIŃSKI JACEK1967BYDGOSZCZOpenWITOJCIEPOLSKA
24GĄSIEWSKA ZUZA1978WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
25GAWĘDA MACIEK1992BOCHNIAOpenPOLSKA
26GIERZ BARTŁOMIEJ1990KRAKÓWOpenCF KRAKÓWPOLSKA
27GIESZCZYK TOMASZ1981IWINYOpenPOLSKA
28GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF1970GOLUB-DOBRZYŃOpen----POLSKA
29GRZĘDA TOMASZ1979MARKLOWICE GÓRNEOpenPOLSKA
30GRZEDZICKI RAFAL1981GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
31GRZELAK MATEUSZ1988POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
32GUZIKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1976POZNAŃOpenNIGHT RUNNERSPOLSKA
33GŁUCHOWSKI PRZEMEK1976ŻYCHLINOpen, MM PrawnikówMZUMA TEAMPOLSKA
34HANCZEWSKA MARTA1984SZCZECINOpenSWIM2TRI HASAJ TO!POLSKA
35HERDA BARTŁOMIEJ1988BYTOMOpenTTCPOLSKA
36IAKOVYKH IVAN1986KALININGRADOpenAMBERMANROSIJA
37IAKOVYKH IVAN1986KALININGRADOpenAMBERMANROSIJA
38IAKOVYKH IVAN1986KALININGRADOpenRUNNERROSIJA
39IWANIEC MARCIN1987WROCŁAWOpenPRO-RUN WROCŁAWPOLSKA
40JAGAS RADEK1972GRABINAOpenCELIRONMANPOLSKA
41JAGAS RADEK1972GRABINAOpenCELIRONMANPOLSKA
42JAMROŻ ROBERT1979WARSZAWAOpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
43JANKOWSKI ADAM1975GRUDZIĄDZOpenAKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZPOLSKA
44JAROSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ1985PIASTÓWOpenVELOCITY WARSZAWAPOLSKA
45JASIŃSKI MIREK1981OPOLEOpenPOLSKA
46JASTRZĘBSKI PAWEŁ1990PROSZÓWKIOpenGO APTIV!POLSKA
47JAŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK1986ROGOŹNOOpenPOLSKA
48JAŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK1986ROGOŹNOOpenPOLSKA
49JOHNSTONE TERI1985RENFREWOpenSCOTLNAND
50JUDA PIOTR1987WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
51K K1998LOpenKPOLSKA
52KALWASINSKI MATEUSZ1987WARSZAWAOpenTRINERGYPOLSKA
53KAPUSNIAK TOMASZ1974BYDGOSZCZOpenTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJIPOLSKA
54KAPUSTKA MIROSŁAW1983POZNAŃOpenKAPUSTRIPOLSKA
55KARCZ ARTUR1979MRZEŻYNOOpenTRIATHLON MRZEŻYNOPOLSKA
56KAŹMIERCZAK ANDRZEJ1977SZCZYTNIKIOpenWÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAMPOLSKA
57KITKOWSKI PIOTR1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
58KLEJNA WALDEMAR1994LUBAWAOpenORKA MASTERS IŁAWAPOLSKA
59KLIMKIEWICZ DARIUSZ1970PRZYŁĘKIOpenPOLSKA
60KLÓSKA JAREK1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
61KLUSKA MICHAŁ1985WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
62KMIECIAK STANISŁAW1998POZNAŃOpenNIGHTRUNNERSPOLSKA
63KOBIAŁKA MICHAŁ1977LESZNOOpenPOLSKA
64KOBUS ARKADIUSZ1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
65KOBUS ARKADIUSZ1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
66KOLAS ADAM1971LUBICZOpenPOLSKA
67KONIECZNY DAWID1991SZUBINOpenPOLSKA
68KONITZ MAREK1979GDAŃSKOpenPOWEL ACTIVEPOLSKA
69KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA1994OLSZTYNOpenTRI NEGUPOLSKA
70KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA1994OLSZTYNOpenTRI NEGU/ TWISTER TEAMPOLSKA
71KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ1985CHEŁMŻAOpenTRIATHLON TEAM CIESIELSKIPOLSKA
72KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA1987POZNAŃOpenFABRYKA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
73KRAJEWSKA-MATUSIAK NATALIA1984ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIOpenK.S. CELIRONMAN S.A.POLSKA
74KRAWCZYK MATEUSZ1986OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenPOLSKA
75KRAWISZ MACIEJ1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
76KRYCH PAWEŁ1979POZNAŃOpenPKENERGYPOLSKA
77KRYSPIN ARKADIUSZ1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
78KUBIAK MICHAŁ1978ANIELIN SWĘDOWSKIOpenPOLSKA
79KUCHARSKI ŁUKASZ1983ŁÓDŹOpenK.S. CELIROMAN S.A.POLSKA
80KWASNIEWSKI MATEUSZ1987WROCLAWOpenPOLSKA
81LASKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1987POZNANOpenSZYBKIE PEDAŁYPOLSKA
82LECH MAREK1981BYDGOSZCZOpenWHM BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
83LEPA-ROMAN MAGDALENA1978BOLSZEWOOpenPRZECINAK77POLSKA
84LEWANDOWSKI ADAM1987KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOpenPOLSKA
85LEWANDOWSKI FABIAN1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
86LISIUS TOMASZ1964GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
87LUBERADZKA MONIKA1988WARSZAWAOpenNEON TEAMPOLSKA
88LUHM ŁUKASZ1982KCYNIAOpenREAKCJA ŁAŃCUCHOWAPOLSKA
89MALESKA KAROLINA1997WROCLAWOpenPOLSKA
90MARIANEK ALEKSANDRA1990ZALWSIW GORNEOpenPOLSKA
91MARKIEWICZ FILIP1992PRUSZKÓWOpenPOLSKA
92MARKIEWICZ MIREK1974TORUŃOpenZUPAPOLSKA
93MAZURKIEWICZ JANUSZ1982ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
94MIELNIK GRZEGORZ1975SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
95MOSTOWSKI ARTUR1973WARSZAWAOpenFURIOUS WOLVESPOLSKA
96NACZYK MARTA1989GDYNIAOpenDIETETYK WWW.FORMANASZCZYT.PLPOLSKA
97NADULSKI PIOTR1974PIŁAOpenGOOD SPACEPOLSKA
98NAGAJ WOJCIECH1987MROCZAOpenPOLSKA
99NAROJEK GRZEGORZ1979WARSZAWAOpenLABOSPORTPOLSKA
100NATKANIEC JAKUB1979WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
101NEJMAN ANDRZEJ1982WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
102NIENARTOWICZ BARTOSZ1978TORUŃOpenTORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWYPOLSKA
103NIZIO ADAM1985BIAŁYSTOKOpenPOLSKA
104NOVLYANSKIY KONSTANTIN1984KALININGRADOpenJUSTTRIRUSSIA
105NOVLYANSKIY KONSTANTIN1984KALININGRADOpenJUSTTRIRUSSIA
106NOWAK ADAM1972BYDGOSZCZOpenWUJEK PORADAPOLSKA
107OCHMAŃSKI MARIUSZ1973ZDUŃAKA WOLAOpenBRUBECK TEAMPOLSKA
108OLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ1976GŁOGOWOOpenTRIATHLON KONSULTINGPOLSKA
109OLMA DARIUSZ1976JAWISZOWICEOpenTTCPOLSKA
110ONUCHOWSKI DAMIAN1967ŻARYOpenPOLSKA
111ORŁOWSKI PIOTR1978OLSZTYNOpenTRI-DUNAJEKPOLSKA
112OSTROWSKI GRZEGORZ1973ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
113PAŹ MICHAŁ1978WARSZAWAOpenNEON TEAMPOLSKA
114PERZYŃSKI FILIP1989GDAŃSKOpenCHUPACABRA TEAMPOLSKA
115PIESZAK MARCIN1983GÓRAOpenKANAPOWE PAMPRYPOLSKA
116PODSIADLIK TOMASZ1975CZĘSTOCHOWAOpenINDYWIDUALNEPOLSKA
117POLOWY ROBERT1989OPOLEOpenPOLSKA
118PRUGAR-FUKOWSKA PAULINA1983WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówDREAM RUNPOLSKA
119PRZYBYLSKI ROBERT1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
120PRZYBYLSKI WOJCIECH1977SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenSOLEC KUJAWSKIPOLSKA
121PUZOŃ ROBERT1979BIELSKO-BIAŁAOpenPOLSKA
122RACZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW1971ROKIETNICAOpenCITYZEN POZNAŃPOLSKA
123RAF RAD1966TORUNOpenRADPOLSKA
124ROGALSKI RADOSŁAW1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPROFESSIONAL HR / CB163POLSKA
125ROSIŃSKA PATRYCJA1987GDYNIAOpenKRABY TEAM :)POLSKA
126RUTA KAROLINA1982SWARZĘDZOpenMOTIV HOME TEAMPOLSKA
127SADASD DASDASD2001EQWQWEWOpen, MM PrawnikówDASDASDASPOLSKA
128SARNOWSKI JANUSZ1981LIPNOOpenPOLSKA
129SARNOWSKI JANUSZ1981LIPNOOpenPOLSKA
130SENDECKI LUKASZ1983WARSZAWAOpenVELOCITY WARSZAWAPOLSKA
131SIECINSKI EMILIAN1991SUSZOpenUKS TRS SUSZPOLSKA
132SIKORSKI MACIEJ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenCENTRUM NURKOWE PODWODNA BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
133SIWEK PIOTR1978CIECHANÓWOpenPOLSKA
134SOŁTYSIAK DAMIAN1985PLESZEWOpenPLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATEPOLSKA
135STACHNIUK PRZEMEK1979BYDGOSZCZOpenJFTC SUPOLSKA
136STASZAK MARIUSZ1973WIERZYCEOpenPOBIEDZISKA RACING TEAM/WIERZYCE MMNZPOLSKA
137STASZAK MARIUSZ1973WIERZYCEOpenPOBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
138STASZAK MARIUSZ1973WIERZYCEOpenPOBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
139STASZAK MARIUSZ1973WIERZYCEOpenPOBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
140STUKANOV OLEKSII1993WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
141STYS PRZEMYSLAW1981ISLEWORTHOpenUNITED KINGDOM
142SZACIŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1984BIAŁYSTOKOpenPOLSKA
143SZNAJDER MARIUSZ1979KOŁOBRZEGOpenPOLSKA
144SZNAJDER MARIUSZ1979KOŁOBRZEGOpenPOLSKA
145SZWED MICHAŁ1972POZNAŃOpenBE3_CITYZEN / ENDUHUB.COMPOLSKA
146SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ1966MYSIADŁOOpenPOLSKA
147SZYSLER JAROSLAW1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
148TAMBORSKI RAFAŁ1979LESZNOOpenCOMPANIEROSPOLSKA
149TESTOWY7 JAKUB1998SDFOpenPOLSKA
150TESTOWY7 JAKUB2000RYPINOpenPOLSKA
151TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINOpenPOLSKA
152TESTOWY7 JAKUB2001RYPINOpenPOLSKA
153TESTOWY7 JAKUB2000RYPINOpenPOLSKA
154TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINOpenPOLSKA
155TESTOWY7 JAKUB2001RYPINOpenPOLSKA
156TESTOWY7 JAKUB2001RYPINOpenPOLSKA
157TOMKOWIAK TOMASZ1991BYDGOSZCZOpenSZKOŁA JAZDY TOMASPOLSKA
158TRZCIONKA DAWID1981TYCHYOpenPOLSKA
159TRZECIAKOWSKI MARCIN1980GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
160TURONEK ARKADIUSZ1985KŁECKOOpenKŁECKOPOLSKA
161TUROWSKI MACIEJ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenCB163POLSKA
162TWARDOWSKI PIOTR1983PABIANICEOpenPOLSKA
163TYMA MATEUSZ1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
164WARZYBOK MIROSŁAW1982WĄGROWIECOpenCRM MEDSERVISPOLSKA
165WASZKIEWICZ DARIUSZ1976INOWROCŁAWOpenSPORT4LIFEPOLSKA
166WAŁĘZA HUBERT1988BYDGOSZCZOpenKANAŁOWA TEAMPOLSKA
167WEPA WIESŁAW1956CHEŁMOpenCHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
168WERCZYNSKA JUSTYNA1989NGHOpenGPOLSKA
169WILK MARCIN1975SANOKOpenSWIMRUN SANOKPOLSKA
170WILMONT KRZYSZTOF1987SLUPSKOpenDECATHLON SLUPSKPOLSKA
171WITKOWSKI PATRYK1980POOLEOpenPOOLE WHEELERSUNITED KINGDOM
172WÓJCIK KAMIL1984WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
173WÓJCIKOWSKI CEZARY1975MIERZYNOpenCKMARINE.PLPOLSKA
174WOJDAT PRZEMYSŁAW1990ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
175WOJDAT PRZEMYSŁAW1990ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
176WOJDAT PRZEMYSŁAW1990ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
177WONKO EWA1986ŁÓDŹOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
178WROBLEWSKI TADEUSZ1984RROpenMEPOLSKA
179WW WW1987BYDGOSZCZOpenWWPOLSKA
180Z A1987POpenSPOLSKA
181ZARĘBA PAWEŁ1987KOŁOOpenPOLSKA
182ZARĘBA PAWEŁ1987KOŁOOpenPOLSKA
183ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁ1977WARSZAWAOpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
184ZIĘTARA ADAM1986POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
185ZIOLKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1985GRUDZIADZOpenPOLSKA
186ŻUREK MONIKA1993RAWICZOpenPOLSKA
187ŁAPAWA DARIUSZ1983POZNAŃOpenMOCNI W GĘBIEPOLSKA

Quadrathlon - niedziela 8 lipca 2018

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1GACKOWSKI JAREK1973BYDGOSZCZOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
2GENDEK JERZY1947ROGOŹNOOpenKŻ KOTWICAPOLSKA
3GENDEK JERZY1947ROGOŹNOOpenKŻ KOTWICAPOLSKA
4GŁOWACZ MARIUSZ1986CHRZANÓWOpenMOTO SIMER KCHPOLSKA
5K J2002AOpen2POLSKA
6KANCLERZEWSKI STANISŁAW1975ŁOCHOWOOpenPOLSKA
7KASPRZAK HANIA1990POZNAŃOpenHENRIK TEAMPOLSKA
8KASPRZAK TADEUSZ1953POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
9KRZYSZTOŃ KAROL1979WROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
10LUBISZEWSKI ROBERT1990TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
11MALINOWSKI MARCIN1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPNEUMAT TEAMPOLSKA
12MALINOWSKI MARCIN1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPNEUMAT TEAMPOLSKA
13MISZEWSKA-URBAŃSKA EMILIA1986GDAŃSKOpenDREAM TRI TEAMPOLSKA
14RÓŻALSKI PIOTR1979ELBLĄGOpenETT - ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
15SOJKA DARIUSZ1975WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówEKO KLUB SZYSZKOPOLSKA
16TESTOWY7 JAKUB1998SDFOpen2POLSKA
17TESTOWY7 JAKUB2000RYPINOpenPOLSKA
18TOMYŚLAK PIOTR1971POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
19TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
20TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
21WILK ANDZEJ1988WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA