# | Numer | Nazwa / Relay name | Pływanie / Swimming | Rower / Cycling | Bieganie / Running |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMS Triathlon | WOŹNIAK-JODKO MAGDALENA (1978) | WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ (1973) | PRZYBYŁOWSKI ROBERT (1973) | |
2 | Aniołki RunEata | SZWEDA - LEWANDOWSKA ZOFIA (1981) | ŻAKIEWICZ MAGDALENA (1990) | PALEWICZ RENATA (1977) | |
3 | AthleticoMed Team | PREKOP MAGDALENA (1962) | TAFELSKA AGNIESZKA (1975) | STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA (1967) | |
4 | BestieTeam | KOPERSKA KAROLINA (1989) | JASNOWSKA EWELINA (1989) | ŚLIWIAK KAMILA (1989) | |
5 | Biegający Wągrowiec | BOBROWSKA NATALIA (1986) | LEWANDOWSKI RADOSŁAW (1977) | STURMA EWA (1984) | |
6 | Brotrimaniacs eudezet | LEWANDOWSKI IGOR (1989) | SZYMAŃSKA KASIA (1990) | MOTYKA MACIEJ (1989) | |
7 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN (1989) | BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW (1964) | BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR (1992) | |
8 | Bydgoszcz-Szczecin team | GAPIŃSKI JACEK (1967) | POLITOWSKI MACIEJ (1992) | POLITOWSKI MARIUSZ (1966) | |
9 | CZWOJDZIŃSKI I CÓRKI | AUGUSTYNIAK JOANNA (1978) | WIECZOREK KATARZYNA (1989) | RYBACKA KATARZYNA (1975) | |
10 | CZWOJDZIŃSKI I SYNOWIE | CZWOJDZIŃSKI IRENEUSZ (1962) | BARTKOWIAK PRZEMYSŁAW (1985) | BŁAŻUTYCZ PAWEŁ (1973) | |
11 | FreakLejdis | PRUSZYŃSKA LUCYNA (1987) | BRONK OLIWIA (1985) | PIERKOŚ NATALIA (1985) | |
12 | GardenFlora MTB Team | DOBROGOWSKI ŁUKASZ (1995) | DAMSKI ŁUKASZ (1982) | BŁAŻEJCZYK DAWID (1988) | |
13 | IPA BYDGOSZCZ | CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT (1977) | ZMUDZINSKI MARCIN (1977) | ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ (1988) | |
14 | Iron Triathlon | KALISKI KAMIL (1992) | STUDZIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ (1994) | BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ (1992) | |
15 | Kantata Software | WÓJCIK JAKUB (1988) | MALTAŃSKI ARKADIUSZ (1987) | WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID (1980) | |
16 | Kikimory | ZALESKI WITOLD (1985) | KOCZWARA KATARZYNA (1987) | SAJDAK MARCIN (1982) | |
17 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | PAWLINA RAFAŁ (1978) | HETEL ADAM (1984) | FLORCZAK MONIKA (1978) | |
18 | LPP TEAM | BOBER ALICJA (1986) | GULBIERZ AGATA (1984) | DĘBIEC AGNIESZKA (1983) | |
19 | Martyria | MILER NATALIA (1979) | KUBIŚ PIOTR (1987) | WACHOWSKI PIOTR (1986) | |
20 | MAS FARM | CZEKALSKA MARIA (1984) | STACHOWIAK SEBASTIAN (1975) | MIELNICZAK ARTUR (1976) | |
21 | Młody&SzwagrówDwóch | KLISZEWSKI DAMIAN (1970) | KLISZEWSKI ADAM (2001) | DROŻ KRZYSZTOF (1964) | |
22 | Ogórasy | PREUSS DANIEL (1974) | SZUBARTOWSKI ROBERT (1971) | ŻABOWSKI MAREK (1984) | |
23 | Optyk na Gdańskiej | MICHALSKI WIKTOR (1982) | WARPINSKI JACEK (1958) | ŁASINSKI SEBASTIAN (1974) | |
24 | Rolla Speed Team | SMEJA MARCIN (1972) | GOŁECKA BOŻENA (1965) | FRĄCKOWIAK MARTA (1985) | |
25 | Smerfetki i Gargamel | MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA (1982) | BOGDANÓW KAROLINA (1989) | WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR (1989) | |
26 | Stary Traper Team | MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR (1969) | MAKOWSKI MARIAN (1941) | KOWALKOWSKI MACIEJ (1994) | |
27 | Świeżaki | KLIMKOWSKI MATEUSZ (1996) | SZCZYPIORSKI PIOTR (1991) | NADRATOWSKA KLAUDIA (1995) | |
28 | To Tylko Triathlon | ZIELIŃSKI NICOLAS (1993) | CHRUSTOWSKI MIKOŁAJ (1994) | KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ (1988) | |
29 | TORUN MULTISPORT TEAM 1 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI ANDRZEJ (1986) | KLUSZCZYŃSKI ROBERT (1977) | PLUCIŃSKI MICHAŁ (1981) | |
30 | TORUN MULTISPORT TEAM 2 | WALENTA KATARZYNA (1985) | KLUSZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ (1981) | BEDNAREK KRZYSZTOF (1984) | |
31 | Toruń Multisport Team 3 | SULIK MACIEJ (1975) | TEJZA DANIEL (1977) | KLEIN ŁUKASZ (1983) | |
32 | TORUN MULTISPORT TEAM 4 | ARENTEWICZ GRZEGORZ (1981) | CIEMIELEWSKI PIOTR (1985) | PELA DARIUSZ (1983) | |
33 | Tri Anioły | KACHNIARZ ARTUR (1981) | WEBER JAN (1981) | TOŁOCZKO ŁUKASZ (1981) | |
34 | Tri Barbie Power | SZYTTENHOLM ALEKSANDRA (1981) | KOWALCZYK NATALIA (1986) | DĄBROWSKA MONIKA (1987) | |
35 | TriForFun Chojnice | KOPERSKA KATARZYNA (1994) | KOWALIKOWSKI DANIEL (1990) | MYK RAFAŁ (1991) | |
36 | Trio | BRUDŁO AGNIESZKA (1990) | PAWLICKI SŁAWOMIR (1975) | ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA (1989) | |
37 | Trio z Rio | SYNAKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW (1980) | CZARNUL PAWEŁ (1975) | SYNAKIEWICZ ANNA (1981) | |
38 | Trzy Niesforne Jaguary | WARDĘGA MICHALINA (1991) | PÓŁROLA MATEUSZ (1989) | LASOŃ PRZEMYSŁAW (1990) | |
39 | UKL "ÓSEMKA" Police | APIECIONEK MATEUSZ (1991) | SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ (1985) | PAWLIŃSKI PIOTR (1985) | |
40 | VSTeam | JENERALSKI MACIEJ (1970) | ANDREARCZYK ADAM (1977) | GRZECHOWIAK LESZEK (1983) | |
41 | Wataha Team | PRZYMUSZAŁA TOMASZ (1990) | MAJORKOWSKA ANNA (1974) | KABACIŃSKI GRZEGORZ (1992) | |
42 | Waty, Liski i Bawełny | WILKANOWSKA OLIMPIA (1998) | STEFAŃSKA NATALIA (1998) | SZABAŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA (1998) | |
43 | Weronika Ty i Ja | HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA (1991) | CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN (1989) | WOLSKI DARIUSZ (1985) | |
44 | Whisky Team Bydgoszcz | KAŁEK ARTUR (1974) | ŻERDZIŃSKI MARCIN (1985) | JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOF (1973) | |
45 | Wiatrak | MIZIKOWSKI WOJCIECH (1977) | KLUNDER STANISŁAW (1978) | NIEDBALSKI PAWEŁ (1979) |
# | Numer | Nazwa / Relay name | Pływanie / Swimming | Rower / Cycling | Bieganie / Running |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | #TeamFarfalla | KRAWISZ SZYMON (1998) | ROSIAK DARIUSZ (1988) | STRĘK JERZY (1989) | |
2 | 3Bit | LESIŃSKI SZYMON (1992) | BONNA KAMIL (1992) | SZCZEBLEWSKI PAWEŁ (1989) | |
3 | 3G(Głupie guły i gamoń) | KORNAT ALEKSANDRA (1990) | WIECZOREK PIOTR (1986) | WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA (1985) | |
4 | A2Z | BARAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ (1966) | SPECJAŁ ANDRZEJ (1968) | MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW (1970) | |
5 | AMS Triathlon - Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZ (1980) | ŁYSIAK NORBERT (1974) | ŚWIATKOWSKI TOMASZ (1986) | |
6 | Bamm! | KURCZ BARBARA (1971) | MAZURKIEWICZ-KIELCZYK MAGDALENA (1975) | GOLIŃSKA MAJA (1979) | |
7 | Bocian two Raki | RAK MARKUS (1988) | BOCIAN NATALIA (1987) | RAK ALEKSANDER (1985) | |
8 | BOHAMET - ARMATURA TEAM | BORSUK SEWERYN (1979) | POLASZEWSKA JUSTYNA (1988) | MARACH RADOSŁAW (1988) | |
9 | Bydgoszcz Toastmasters Professionals | LEWANDOWSKA-MULLER ANNA (1973) | MATUSZCZAK KATARZYNA (1990) | WIĘCZKOWSKI ROBERT (1992) | |
10 | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON MEDICAL RESCUERS | JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ (1990) | TYBURSKI PAWEŁ (1984) | CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ (1965) | |
11 | Castorama | ORDYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ (1985) | JERUZAL KRZYSZTOF (1971) | WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA (1981) | |
12 | CZARNE STOPY.SM | STASZKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW (1968) | DOBROWOLSKI WOJCIECH (1958) | MRUK TOMASZ (1976) | |
13 | Czarne Stopy.SM II | JANIKOWSKA AWA (1990) | WYSOCKI JERZY (1963) | SOBCZAK MARCIN (1983) | |
14 | Darmozjadów i łobuzów banda | WARGACKA JOANNA (1983) | RYTEL RAFAŁ (1980) | BASIUK MARTYNA (1985) | |
15 | Drużyna Jurasza | BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ (1983) | JUREK DAWID (1976) | WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ (1980) | |
16 | Eko-instal 1 | CABAŃSKI JERZY (1957) | WYCZÓŁKOWSKA ANNA (1974) | CABAŃSKI TOMASZ (1983) | |
17 | Eko-instal 2 | HAŁAS PATRYK (1999) | ZAKRZEWSKI MARCIN (1993) | POLAŃSKI TOMASZ (1975) | |
18 | Eko-instal 3 | CIUCHNOWICZ MARCIN (1978) | PIETRZAK ELENA (1976) | ORLIK MARCIN (1983) | |
19 | Eko-instal 4 | DRĄG STANISŁAW (1954) | KOROL KRZYSZTOF (1982) | UBA MARIUSZ (1975) | |
20 | Eko-instal 5 | ŻMIJA JULIA (2000) | BERLIK DAGMARA (1999) | JESZKA ADRIANNA (1996) | |
21 | Eko-instal 6 | ELERYK WOJCIECH (1995) | BRONKALA KAROL (1987) | JESZKA DARIUSZ (1970) | |
22 | Ence Pence Bydgoszcz Team | ŻYŁA KAROLINA (1976) | DĄBROWSKI DAMIAN (1988) | KAWAŁKOWSKI MARCIN (1979) | |
23 | GDZIE JEST WINIAK?! | PALIWODA WIKTOR (1986) | JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB (1988) | SZEWCZYK ANNA (1986) | |
24 | GTW | WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW (1986) | BŁAŻEJAK PRZEMYSŁAW (1986) | DUCZKOWSKI DAMIAN (1986) | |
25 | Hi Low | WARCZAK KATARZYNA (1980) | WARCZAK PIOTR (1976) | MORAWSKI MAREK (1975) | |
26 | IPA BYDGOSZCZ | CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT (1977) | ZMUDZINSKI MARCIN (1977) | ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ (1988) | |
27 | Ironteam3City | JELIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA (1979) | RYBAKOWSKA BEATA (1973) | RESZKA BEATA (1973) | |
28 | J.A.R TEAM | WIŚNIEWSKI JACEK (1962) | PAWLAK ARTUR (1975) | MARĆ ROBERT (1971) | |
29 | Jak nie my, to kto? | FRĄCKIEWICZ-HEIDRICH ANNA (1978) | GRZYWACZ MONIKA (1978) | RUDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ (1983) | |
30 | Jończyki | JOŃCZY KRZYSZTOF (1949) | JOŃCZY KAMIL (1983) | JOŃCZY RADOSŁAW (1979) | |
31 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD 2 | DĄBROWSKI PATRYK (1991) | RUTKOWSKI MAREK RUTKOWSKI (1992) | HETEL ADAM (1984) | |
32 | KS CELIRONMAN S.A. | LEWANDOWSKI IGOR (1989) | CZARNOTA MACIEK (1989) | KOSIOR MICHAŁ (1992) | |
33 | Lochte Akademia Pływania | SIEŃKO MICHAŁ (1987) | GORLO KATARZYNA (1988) | OLSZEWSKI BARTOSZ (1984) | |
34 | Lucim Team | CZECH MAGDALENA (1992) | CZECH JOANNA (1990) | BIAŁY DAWID (1991) | |
35 | Misie złote | WAWRZYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW (1989) | SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ (1987) | ŁAPIŃSKA MONIKA (1991) | |
36 | MOC I SIŁA | ŚWIDURSKA MAGDALENA (1997) | GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA (1993) | GRZYWACZEWSKA MARTYNA (1994) | |
37 | My się tylko bawimy | PODKOWIŃSKI RAFAŁ (1988) | SZYMAŃSKI KACPER (1988) | CHOJNICKI PRZEMYSŁAW (1983) | |
38 | Myszor | LUBASZEWSKI TOMASZ (1964) | PAPROCKI KRZYSZTOF (1947) | MYSZKA TADEUSZ (1965) | |
39 | MZDW WARSZAWA | MACHAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ (1981) | LOSKA KASIA (1981) | GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL (1983) | |
40 | Młode Wilki | KONIECZNY ROMAN (1963) | BUBACZ LESZEK (1951) | KAŁAMAJA JAKUB (1989) | |
41 | Oby Nie Pierwsi | DOBROGOWSKI ŁUKASZ (1995) | DERDA PIOTR (1997) | DRAGAN RADOSŁAW (1998) | |
42 | Optyk Na GDańskiej | MICHALSKI WIKTOR (1982) | WARPINSKI JACEK (1958) | ŁASINSKI SEBASTIAN (1974) | |
43 | POzytywni Team | CZYŻEWSKI MATEUSZ (1988) | PAWŁOWICZ ZBIGNIEW (1943) | MATOWSKA MONIKA (1987) | |
44 | PP/CB | BUBACZ ARKADIUSZ (1977) | SADOWSKI LESZEK (1954) | RYŁKO MARCIN (1979) | |
45 | PPD POLAND 1 | GRULA MARIUSZ (1993) | OSTAPCZUK SEBASTIAN (1970) | PUŁAWSKA JOANNA (1976) | |
46 | PPD POLAND 2 | SZCZEPAŃSKA IZABELA (1990) | KOZANECKA JOANNA (1977) | PĘDZIWIATR MICHAŁ (1987) | |
47 | PPD POLAND TEAM 3 | OSUCH MAGDALENA (1998) | FABISIAK MICHAŁ (1984) | DOMIAN MARTA (1987) | |
48 | PROSTO Z WESELA | KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW (1993) | KARASEK CEZARY (1971) | SADOWSKA HANNA (1973) | |
49 | R3 | RATAJ MACIEJ (1975) | RATAJ KRZYSZTOF (1985) | RATAJ ZUZANNA (1986) | |
50 | Region Wsparcia Teleinformatycznego w Bydgoszczy | RYBICKI ARTUR (1984) | SZERSZEŃ KAMIL (1978) | TUCZUŃSKI SYLWESTER (1992) | |
51 | Rodzinka | ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ (1986) | ZIELIŃSKI DOMINIK (1983) | APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ (1978) | |
52 | RunEat TriBrothers | MIELOCH ARTUR (1983) | MIELOCH DARIUSZ (1983) | REMISIEWICZ LUKASZ (1982) | |
53 | RunSpace.pl TEAM | DOMERACKI RAFAŁ (1982) | SERGIEL DAMIAN (1976) | MACIEJEWSKA-BŁACHEWICZ JOANNA (1977) | |
54 | SOLID SECURITY | PACHOLCZYK MATEUSZ (1992) | SAWICKI ŁUKASZ (1984) | PACHOLCZYK ADRIANNA (1996) | |
55 | Staff Bydgoszcz Triathlon | KOWALEWSKI SZYMON (2000) | KWIATKOWSKI FILIP (2000) | LUZAK MAGDALENA (1991) | |
56 | SZUBIN TEAM | MARKIEL BARTOSZ (1980) | PTAK ŁUKASZ (1978) | MAZUR JACEK (1976) | |
57 | Szybkie i nie wściekłe ;) | MORAWSKI MAREK (1985) | WADELSKA JOANNA (1987) | KRUTUL KATARZYNA (1974) | |
58 | Team Bartczak &Jagiełka&Drabjewski | JAGIEŁKA PATRYK (1980) | BARTCZAK TOMASZ (1967) | DRABJEWSKI PAWEŁ (1980) | |
59 | Teliżyńskie | TELIŻYN HENRYKA (1963) | LATOSIŃSKA EWA (1964) | TELIŻYN ALEKSANDRA (1989) | |
60 | Tri Little Piggies | KUCZYNSKI ADAM (1989) | TYSNICKA AGATA (1989) | KUCZYNSKA IZABELA (1970) | |
61 | Trifab | RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA (1984) | RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA (1976) | KAK MICHAŁ (1984) | |
62 | TriKoksy | PIECZARA MICHAŁ (1992) | URBAŃSKI MICHAŁ (1997) | MAJCHERCZAK DAWID (1995) | |
63 | TRIpaka | ROMAN KLAUDIA (2000) | ROMAN PAWEŁ (1977) | FORDOŃSKA KATARZYNA (1979) | |
64 | TRIstyle TEAM | MACIEJEWSKA KAMILA (1981) | SZMYT ARTUR (1982) | GACKOWSKI JAREK (1973) | |
65 | Trzy Niesforne Jaguary | WARDĘGA MICHALINA (1991) | PÓŁROLA MATEUSZ (1989) | LASOŃ PRZEMYSŁAW (1990) | |
66 | Turbo Laczki | CICHOWSKI JAKUB (1987) | BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW (1988) | SADECKI KAROL (1988) | |
67 | WAMP-MJ RUNNING TEAM | BEDNAREK WALDEMAR (1972) | DALGIEWICZ AGNIESZKA (1973) | BEDNAREK MARTA (1978) | |
68 | WTT | BARTOSZEWICZ WOJCIECH (1988) | BRUSKI TOMASZ (1988) | LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ (1988) | |
69 | Wyliniałe Kocury | SROKA LUKASZ (1978) | BALCEROWSKI ANDRZEJ (1961) | OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ (1980) |
# | Numer | Nazwa / Relay name | Pływanie / Swimming | Rower / Cycling | Bieganie / Running |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna Bydgoszcz | JAGOWDZIK MARCIN (1972) | WADELSKI MACIEJ (1987) | MATUŁA ADAM (1982) | |
2 | 2+1 | KORAB PAULINA (1989) | PAWLICKI SŁAWOMIR (1975) | ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA (1989) | |
3 | ATOMÓWKI | BALCEROWICZ IWONA (1966) | SANDOMIERSKA PAULINA (1986) | KARA KINGA (1985) | |
4 | Baronowie | GOLON LESZEK (1984) | JAMRÓZ JOANNA (1976) | GOLON MARLENA (1975) | |
5 | CZWOJDZIŃSCY I SYNOWIE 2 | JĘDRKOWIAK BŁAŻEJ (1996) | BARTKOWIAK PRZEMYSŁAW (1985) | CZWOJDZIŃSKI MAREK (1995) | |
6 | Czwojdziński &Synowie | WITKOWSKI DAMIAN (1991) | CZWOJDZIŃSKI IRENEUSZ (1962) | BŁAŹUTYCZ PAWEŁ (1973) | |
7 | EzW | PRZYBYŁ BARTŁOMIEJ (1985) | KACZOR PAWEŁ (1991) | NAJDOWSKI JAKUB (1990) | |
8 | Kew & Baszanki | WRÓBLEWSKI KEWIN (1998) | BASZANOWSKI TOMASZ (1979) | BASZANOWSKA SYLWIA (1976) | |
9 | LLU Team | KUSMIERCZYK ADAM (1980) | KUSMIERCZYK JOANNA (1985) | OCHNIO ANDRZEJ (1978) | |
10 | nazwa | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (1999) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (1999) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (1999) | |
11 | nazwa | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (1997) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2001) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (1999) | |
12 | nazwa | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2000) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (2000) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (1999) | |
13 | NAZWAa | TESTOWY7 JAKUB1 (2000) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (1999) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (1994) | |
14 | Rodzinka.pl | PERGOŁ BOGUSŁAW (1972) | PERGOŁ ANNA (1973) | PERGOŁ JOANNA (1999) | |
15 | szybki szybszy najszybszy | JAWORSKI PAWEŁ (1976) | NIEDZIELSKI MARIUSZ (1969) | BIELICKI BARTOSZ (1980) | |
16 | TriForFun Chojnice | KOPERSKA KATARZYNA (1994) | KOWALIKOWSKI DANIEL (1990) | MYK RAFAŁ (1991) |
# | Numer | Nazwa / Relay name | Pływanie / Swimming | Rower / Cycling | Bieganie / Running |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna Bydgoszcz | JAGOWDZIK MARCIN (1972) | WADELSKI MACIEJ (1987) | MATUŁA ADAM (1983) | |
2 | Horus Innowacyjne Materiały Przemysłowe | FÓRMANIAK PIOTR (1976) | BŁAŻEJEWSKA-GOLIŃSKA KAROLINA (1984) | WILK ŁUKASZ (1983) | |
3 | J.A.J | JANIKOWSKA AWA (1987) | SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW (1987) | DUDEK JOANNA (1978) | |
4 | Klub Biegacza EURO | DĄBROWSKI PATRYK (1992) | RUTKOWSKI MAREK (1992) | HETEL ADAM (1984) | |
5 | Młode Wilki | KONIECZNY ROMAN (1963) | BUBACZ LESZEK (1951) | KAŁAMAJA JAKUB (1989) | |
6 | nazwa | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (1998) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (1998) | TESTOWY7 JAKUB (1999) | |
7 | POzytywni Team | CZYŻEWSKI MATEUSZ (1988) | PAWŁOWICZ ZBIGNIEW (1943) | MATOWSKA MONIKA (1987) | |
8 | PPD POLAND TEAM 3 | SZCZEPAŃSKA IZABELA (1986) | ŚMIESZEK MICHAŁ ŚMIESZEK (1986) | DOMIAN MARTA DOMIAN (1987) | |
9 | PPD POLAND Team 3 | SZCZEPAŃSKA IZABELA SZCZEPAŃSKA (1990) | ŚMIESZEK MICHAŁ (1990) | DOMIAN MARTA (1990) | |
10 | rodzinka.pl | PIETRZAK PATRYCJA (2000) | PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF (1974) | PIETRZAK MALGORZATA (1977) | |
11 | rodzinkapl | PIETRZAK PATRYCJA (2000) | PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF (1974) | PIETRZAK MALGORZATA (1977) | |
12 | SETA | MATEŃKO DOMINIK (1988) | ADAMCZYK IRENEUSZ (1979) | MARKIEL ROBERT (1981) | |
13 | Siropol team | PACHOLAK GRZEGORZ (1992) | BETHKE SŁAWOMIR (1988) | ZAJĄC MARCIN (1975) | |
14 | Staff Bydgoszcz Triathlon | KOWALEWSKI SZYMON (2000) | KWIATKOWSKI FILIP (2000) | LUZAK MAGDALENA (1991) | |
15 | sztafeta | DNDNDND IBBBUBU (1990) | JAN JAN (1997) | ADAM ADAM (1987) | |
16 | Team Bartczak&Jagiełka&Drabjewski | JAGIEŁKA PATRYK (1980) | BARTCZAK TOMASZ (1967) | DRABJEWSKI PAWEŁ (1980) | |
17 | WTM | SZCZUROWSKI WOJTEK (1983) | CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ (1977) | KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA (1980) |