# | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Miasto | Klub | Kraj |
1 | BALAWAJDER TOMASZ | 1986 | WARSZAWA | | POLSKA |
2 | BANACH MARCIN | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
3 | BARCZEWSKI MAREK | 1989 | TORUŃ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
4 | BEGER DAGMARA | 1971 | GDAŃSK | COMPLEXSPORTS TRI LADIES | POLSKA |
5 | BINKOWSKI ADRIAN | 1980 | GZIN | PROFESSIONALHR/CB163 | POLSKA |
6 | BOCIAN NATALIA | 1987 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
7 | BRZEZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1987 | ŁÓDŹ | K.S. CELIRONMAN S.A. | POLSKA |
8 | BRZÓSKA KACPER | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | DZIARSKITATOSŁAW | POLSKA |
9 | CEJKO SŁAWOMIR | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
10 | CZAJKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
11 | CZAJKOWSKI ZBYSZEK | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
12 | DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ | 1975 | NIEMCZ | RUN4FUN | POLSKA |
13 | GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1973 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
14 | GIERACH MARCIN | 1977 | NIEMCZ | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
15 | GNIOT JACEK | 1971 | GRUDZIĄDZ | WOJSKOWE ZAKŁADY UZBROJENIA S.A. | POLSKA |
16 | GRALIK JĘDRZEJ | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE PRO- LIFE | POLSKA |
17 | GRUBA JACEK | 1960 | BRZOZA | | POLSKA |
18 | GRUBA MAREK | 1988 | BRZOZA | | POLSKA |
19 | GRZENIA JACEK | 1975 | NIEMCZ | MJG INVESTMENTS | POLSKA |
20 | GRZENIA JACEK | 1975 | NIEMCZ | MJG INVESTMENTS | POLSKA |
21 | HOŁOWACZ WOJCIECH | 1982 | NAMYSŁÓW | | POLSKA |
22 | JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | KRYSPORT TEAM | POLSKA |
23 | JARZEMSKI MARCIN | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
24 | JASTRZĘBSKI WOJTEK | 1986 | OPALENICA | FABRYKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
25 | JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN | 1991 | SUCHY LAS | FABRYKA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
26 | KARWACKI PAWEŁ | 1980 | ZIELONKA | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
27 | KLUCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | 1965 | MIRKÓW | GVT | POLSKA |
28 | KOPYŁOWSKI TOMASZ | 1985 | RACIĄŻEK | | POLSKA |
29 | KOWALCZYK MAREK | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA BIEGA | POLSKA |
30 | KUNDE TOMASZ | 1990 | LIPNIKI | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
31 | KUROWSKI KAMIL | 1985 | BYDGOSZCZ | 3GRAVITY | POLSKA |
32 | LASSAK BARTOSZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM | POLAND |
33 | LEWANDOWSKI KAROL | 1984 | TORUN | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
34 | LIPOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | 1995 | KRAKÓW | TRIATHLON YMCA KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
35 | LUBAS MACIEJ | 1978 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
36 | MAJER MAGDA | 1987 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
37 | MALICKI ŁUKASZ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
38 | MALICKI MICHAŁ | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | CB163 | POLSKA |
39 | MALISZEWSKI ADAM | 1992 | POZNAŃ | | POLSKA |
40 | MULLERT KAROL | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
41 | NAGOW MICHAŁ | 1974 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
42 | NAPIERAŁA DAWID | 1988 | BYDGOSZCZ | DNBDG | POLSKA |
43 | NEUMANN MICHALINA | 1994 | OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | POLSKA |
44 | NIENARTOWICZ BARTOSZ | 1978 | TORUŃ | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | POLSKA |
45 | NOWACZYK GRZEGORZ | 1979 | BISKUPICE | UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 | POLSKA |
46 | NOWAK ADAM | 1972 | BYDGOSZCZ | WUJEK PORADA | POLSKA |
47 | NOWAK EWELINA | 1987 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | TRI-AMATOR EWELINA NOWAK | POLAND |
48 | NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | KUNG FU PANDY 3 | POLSKA |
49 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
50 | PAUSZEK DAWID | 1980 | BUDZYŃ | BTS BUDZYŃ DIABLO#805 | POLSKA |
51 | PELC MARCIN | 1984 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
52 | PIEKARSKI MAREK | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ | POLSKA |
53 | PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ | 1990 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
54 | PIEŃKOWSKI LESZEK | 1968 | KRAKÓW | TRIATHLON YMCA KRAKÓW | POLSKA |
55 | POLKOWSKI MARCIN | 1976 | SKÓRZEWO | VELOCITY | POLSKA |
56 | PORZYCH RAFAŁ | 1998 | NIEMCZ | RAFSON.TV | POLSKA |
57 | REMISIEWICZ LUKASZ | 1982 | WARSZAWA | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
58 | REMLEIN KATARZYNA | 1980 | POZNAŃ | WIEWIÓRY | POLSKA |
59 | ROGALSKI RADOSŁAW | 1981 | BYDGOSZCZ | PROFESSIONAL HR / CB163 | POLSKA |
60 | RUCIŃSKI MARCIN | 1975 | BARCIN | TRIBA TRIATHLON BARCIN | POLSKA |
61 | SAS ROBERT | 1971 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
62 | SKIERA KRZYSZTOF | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | ROLL&RUN KRISMEDIA TEAM | POLSKA |
63 | SKROCKI DARIUSZ | 1967 | POZNAŃ | VELOCITY POZNAŃ | POLSKA |
64 | ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | 1983 | OSTROMECKO | BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | POLSKA |
65 | SOBCZAK MARCIN | 1975 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
66 | SOJKOWSKI PIOTR | 1982 | WARSZAWA | TRI NEGU | POLSKA |
67 | SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA | 1965 | GORZEŃ | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | POLSKA |
68 | STARZYŃSKI PIOTR | 1979 | KĘTRZYN | KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE | POLSKA |
69 | SUSZCZEWICZ BARBARA | 1984 | POZNAŃ | WIEWIÓRY | POLSKA |
70 | ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH | 1977 | BYDGOSZCZ | FISHKA | POLSKA |
71 | SZULIST KAZIMIERZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
72 | TOMCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | 1980 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
73 | TOMKOWIAK TOMASZ | 1991 | BYDGOSZCZ | SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS | POLSKA |
74 | TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN | 1976 | BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM / TRISPACE | POLSKA |
75 | WASILEWSKI DAREK | 1982 | BYDGOSZCZ | RUN4FUN | POLSKA |
76 | WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | BYDGOSZCZ | MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM | POLSKA |
77 | WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | 1961 | TORUŃ | | POLSKA |
78 | WODYŃSKA STOSIK NATALIA | 1981 | GDAŃSK | TRIMAMA/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | POLSKA |
79 | WŁÓDARCZAK AGATA | 1992 | BYDGOSZCZ | TRISPACE | POLSKA |
80 | WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH | 1964 | BYDGOSZCZ | | POLSKA |
81 | ŁĄTKA MONIKA | 1990 | KORONOWO | | POLSKA |
82 | ŁOŚ ALEKSANDRA | 1987 | ZAMOSC | TRISPACE | POLAND |