1/8 - sobota, 8 lipca 2017

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1ABRAMIUK JAKUB1984LUBLINOpen, MM PrawnikówKANCELARIA ADWOKACKA ADW. JAKUB ABRAMIUKPOLSKA
2ANTOSZEWSKI MATEUSZ1991BYDGOSZCZOpenARRKPOLSKA
3BABIAK JAKUB1983BYDGOSZCZOpenKLUB ZDROWIA KOSZALIŃSKA 3POLSKA
4BABSKI MARIUSZ1982MROCZAOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
5BAKALARSKI WIKTOR1986POZNAŃOpenPIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWOPOLSKA
6BALCER KACPER1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
7BARBUSIŃSKA ALICJA1972PIŁAOpenPOLSKA
8BAZYLY-CINIEWSKA AGATA1986ŁÓDŹOpenJANEK TEAMPOLSKA
9BECK OLIWIA1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
10BĘDZIECHOWSKI JACEK1980TORUŃOpenANIRUSZPOLSKA
11BĘDZIECHOWSKI JACEK1980TORUŃOpenANIRUSZPOLSKA
12BERDYCH ARTUR1982WTELNOOpenPOLSKA
13BERNACIAK MATEUSZ1991MOGILNOOpenMOGILNO TEAMPOLSKA
14BERNACIAK WOJCIECH1999GNIEZNOOpenPOLSKA
15BIELAK KRZYSZTOF1980LUBLINOpenPKO BANK POLSKIPOLSKA
16BIELIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ1994BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
17BIERYT ARKADIUSZ1966BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
18BILSKA MAGDA1980GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
19BILSKI MARCIN1979BYDGOSZCZOpenOPONEO.PLPOLSKA
20BISKUPSKA RITA1990BYDGOSZCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
21BIŁYK MARTA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
22BOROWCZYJ OSKAR1996POZNAŃOpenUKS CITYZEN_ / BE3POLSKA
23BOROWICZ EWA1983POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
24BOROWSKI ADAM1978INOWROCŁAWOpenACTIVEEXTREMEPOLSKA
25BRAC MARIAN1956GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
26BROKOS POTR1980BARCINOpenŚLIMAKI BARCINPOLSKA
27BURSKI PAWEŁ1969ŁÓDŹOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
28BŁASZCZUK WOJCIECH1989WIERZBICAOpenPOLSKA
29BŁAŻEWICZ PAWEŁ1993TORUŃOpenKS NIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃPOLSKA
30CHEBANENKO YEVHEN1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
31CICHA MARTA1989POZNAŃOpenUKS_CITYZEN_/ BE3POLSKA
32CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
33CYBULSKI ARTUR1978SZYDŁOWOOpenPOLSKA
34CZAPIEWSKI JULIUSZ1967OLSZTYNOpenPOLSKA
35CZAPIEWSKI JULIUSZ1967OLSZTYNOpenPOLSKA
36CZYSZ ROBERT1994POZNAŃOpenUKS CITYZEN_/BE3POLSKA
37DARMOCHWAŁ FILIP1992NIEPORĘTOpenPOLSKA
38DOMAŃSKA EMILIA1982WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
39DOMINIK DOMINIK1984BYDGOSZCZOpenDOMINIKPOLSKA
40DUBANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
41DUDA MARCIN1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
42DYNIAK WIESŁAW1977OŚNO LUBUSKIEOpenMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIEPOLSKA
43DZIAMSKA AGNIESZKA1974POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
44ERDMANN PIOTR1984GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
45FGHH LT1992DFGHDFGHOpenFHHPOLSKA
46FILIŃSKI KAROL1996GOLUB-DOBRZYŃOpenPOLSKA
47FILIPOWICZ PATRYCJA1993NIEMCZOpenAZS UTPPOLSKA
48FRUKACZ KAMIL1993TCZEWOpenPOLSKA
49GĄGOLA HENRYK1951KOMORNIKIOpenPOLSKA
50GALLUS MICHAŁ1972WŁOCŁAWEKOpenANWILPOLSKA
51GASIOROWSKA ELZBIETA1984GRUDZIADZOpenPOLSKA
52GLONKE EWELINA1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
53GOC JULIA1997KWIDZYNOpenKTS IRONMANPOLSKA
54GOKIERT-SKRENTNA JUSTYNA1976ZŁOTÓWOpenPOLSKA
55GONTARCZYK RAJMUND1980TYCHYOpenPOLSKA
56GORGOL RENATA1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
57GÓRSKI OSKAR1987DOPIEWIECOpen, MM LekarzyPOSNANIA POZNANPOLSKA
58GROBELNY PAWEŁ1995POZNAŃOpenUKS CITYZEN/BE3POLSKA
59GROCHOWSKI MARCIN1974WARSZAWAOpenSMASHING PĄPKINSPOLSKA
60GRUSZECKI TOMASZ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenKAPTANPOLSKA
61GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK1981POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
62GRZEGORZ SZWAJCA1985SZCZYTNAOpenPOLSKA
63GRZEGORZ SZWAJCA1985SZCZYTNAOpenPOLSKA
64GRZESIAK JAKUB2001BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
65GRZESIAK WOJCIECH1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
66GWITT BARTOSZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
67HAMROL ŁUKASZ1977ŚMIGIELOpenBLIŹNIAK TEAM ŚMIGIELPOLSKA
68HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
69HARASIMOWICZ BEATA1975DÀBRÓWKAOpenTRI FOR FUNPOLSKA
70HATALSKA NATALIA1977GDAŃSKOpenTRIDEAPOLSKA
71HELSZTAJN ROBERT1969ŻNINOpenPAŁUKI RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
72HNATYSZYN BARTOSZ1977KOMORNIKIOpenPOLSKA
73HOFFMANN MICHAŁ1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
74IWASZKO ŁUKASZ1979BYDGOSZCZOpenBIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAMPOLSKA
75IWICKI KAROL1985SUCHAOpenTRIATHLON 1/8POLSKA
76IWICKI WOJCICH1979SUCHAOpenTRIATLON BYDGOSZCZ 1/8POLSK
77IWICKI WOJCIECH1979SUCHAOpenTRIATHLON 1/8POLSKA
78JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN1971BYDGOSZCZOpenKRYSPORT TEAMPOLSKA
79JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN1971BYDGOSZCZOpenKRYSPORT TEAMPOLSKA
80JANCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN1988KALISZOpenPOLSKA
81JANKOWIAK DAGMARA1971SELSEY CHICHESTEROpenOHANA TEAMWIELKA BRYTANIA
82JANUSZEWSKA IWONA1984RUMIAOpenPOLSKA
83JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM1977IŁAWAOpenPOLSKA
84JAŻDŻEWSKI KRZYSZTOF1990SUSZOpenUKS TRS SUSZPOLSKA
85JURCZAK DANIEL1977MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOpenTRIPAKAPOLSKA
86KACZMARCZYK KAROL1992SUSZOpenUKS TRS SUSZPOLSKA
87KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
88KACZMAREK PAWEŁ1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
89KALINOWSKI FILIP1991PUSZCZYKOWOOpenPOLSKA
90KAMIŃSKA DANIELA1993TCZEWOpenPOLSKA
91KARPACZ JAREK1988WITOSŁAWOpenJELENIA JAJAPOLSKA
92KARPACZ JAREK1988WITOSŁAWOpenPOLSKA
93KARWASZ MATEUSZ1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
94KAWA MARCIN1975BYDGOSZCZOpenCUKIER & SERCEPOLSKA
95KAŹMIERCZAK AGATA1990GNIEZNOOpenPOLSKA
96KĘSEK ANNA1989PCIMOpenPOLSKA
97KĘSIKOWSKA KATARZYNA1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
98KLECHA MICHAŁ1988RYDZYNAOpenVERBEOPOLSKA
99KLĘKA BEATA1974BEŁCHATÓWOpenLSKK BEŁCHATÓWPOLSKA
100KLĘKA MARCIN1977BEŁCHATÓWOpenLSKK BEŁCHATÓWPOLSKA
101KLIMKIEWICZ DARIUSZ1970PRZYŁĘKIOpenBBB TRIPOLSKA
102KLONOWSKI MARIUSZ1982BIAŁE-BŁOTAOpenPRIMIGENIUSPOLSKA
103KLUCZYNSKA AGATA1978POZNAŃOpenENDUPOLSKA
104KLUCZYŃSKI TOMASZ1965MIRKÓWOpen, MM LekarzyGVTPOLSKA
105KNIOŁA ALINA1993JADWIŻYNOpenPOLSKA
106KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
107KOLODZIEJSKI MICHAL1974INOWROCLAWOpenTRI TEAM INOPOLSKA
108KONITZ LECH1972BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
109KOPACZEWSKI MARCIN1979KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIOpenPOLSKA
110KOPCZYŃSKI ROBERT1988BYDGOSZCZOpenICE STUDIOPOLSKA
111KOTAS PAWEŁ1988WROCŁAWOpenKÓRNIK TRIATHLONPOLSKA
112KOWALSKI ADRIAN1988DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAOpen, MM LekarzyBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
113KOWALSKI IGOR1998INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
114KOWALSKI KAJETAN1979WARSZAWAOpenENEAPOLSKA
115KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA1987POZNAŃOpenFABRYKA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
116KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA1987POZNAŃOpenFABRYKA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
117KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1981GRUDZIĄDZOpenPRZEMOFRYZPOLSKA
118KOŁASKI KRZYSZTOF19876OpenPOLSKA
119KOŁODZIEJSKI MAREK1978STAWIGUDAOpenNIEFORMALNA GRUPA PĘDZĄCYCH POD WIATRPOLSKA
120KRASKOWSKA EWELINA1988CIECHANÓWOpenPOLSKA
121KRAUSE WOJCIECH1958SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
122KREMER TOMASZ1977ZIELONA GÓRAOpen, MM LekarzyKM SPORT IRT ZIELONA GÓRAPOLSKA
123KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD1970PLEWISKA /POZNANIAOpenPOSNANIA POZNAŃPOLSKA
124KROPKOWSKI TOMASZ1979GOLUB-DOBRZYŃOpenKROPKA LYCONETPOLSKA
125KRYSZTOFINSKA ANETA1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
126KRZYŻANOWSKI WOJCIECH1970BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
127KUBIŃSKI JAKUB1987BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
128KUCHARSKI ŁUKASZ1983ŁÓDŹOpenK.S. CELIROMANPOLSKA
129KUCZMARSKI LUKASZ1988TORUNOpen, MM PrawnikówSTSPOLSKA
130KULCZYK TOMASZ1978ŁOCHOWICEOpenPOLSKA
131KULCZYŃSKA KLAUDIA1997ZNINOpenPOLSKA
132KUŚMIERZ JAKUB1982BYDGOSZCZOpenZIELONA IMPREZAPOLSKA
133KWIATKOWSKI FILIP2000BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
134KWIATOŃ MICHAŁ1990B YDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
135KŁOS NATALIA1995BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
136KŁUBA SŁAWOMIR1990SUSZOpenPOLSKA
137LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ1978WARSZAWAOpenTRIDZIESTKAPOLSKA
138LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ1978WARSZAWAOpenTRIDZIESTKAPOLSKA
139LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB1982CIECHOCINEKOpenPOLSKA
140LEWANDOWSKI KUBA1998INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
141LEWINSKI RADOSLAW1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
142LIBERA DAWID1986BYDGOSZCZOpenFIDES-TRAVELPOLSKA
143LICA KRZYSZTOF1962BYDGOSZCZOpenSISU OWB - TEAMPOLSKA
144LICA SZYMON1990GDAŃSKOpenSISU OWB - TEAMPOLSKA
145LIGUS WOJTEK1985GDYNIAOpenNOT FAST, JUST FURIOUSPOLSKA
146LISOCKI SEBASTIAN1992DZIAŁDOWOOpenPOLSKA
147LUBISZEWSKI ROBERT1990TORUŃOpenDEBIUTANTPOLSKA
148LUKASZEWSKA ANNA197472-005OpenFABRYKA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
149MACIUSIEWICZ ANDRZEJ1972TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
150MAJDAN ADAM1980ŁUBIANKAOpenPOLSKA
151MAJEWSKI ROBERT1982BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN PASJAPOLSKA
152MAJEWSKI ROBERT1982BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN PASJAPOLSKA
153MAJEWSKI ROBERT1982BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN PASJAPOLSKA
154MAJEWSKI ROBERT1982BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN PASJAPOLSKA
155MAJEWSKI ROBERT1982BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN PASJAPOLSKA
156MAKOWSKA KAROLINA1995WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
157MAKOWSKA-ADAMCZYK MARTA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOCOMITOPOLSKA
158MALICKI BARTOSZ1986BYDGOSZCZOpenMALICKI TEAMPOLSKA
159MALISZEWSKI JERZY1966WARSZAWAOpenBDC RETRO MTB TEAMPOLSKA
160MAŃCZUK MARTA1981WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
161MARCINIAK JUSTYNA1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
162MARCINOWSKI ŁUKASZ1982CZŁUCHÓWOpenPOLSKA
163MARYNIAK ANNA1991NOWEOpenPOLSKA
164MATACZ JAROSŁAW1979PŁOCKOpenBOPPOLSKA
165MATUŁA BARTŁOMIEJ1977UNISŁAWOpenTHE RUNNERS ŚWIECIEPOLSKA
166MAŁECKI MACIEJ1995BYDGOSZCZOpenEXIMO EXTREME TEAMPOLSKA
167MICHALCZUK KRZYSZTOF1980WARSZAWAOpenINŻYNIERIAPOLSKA
168MICHAŁEK KAROLINA1976CIECHOCINOpenTORUŃSKI KLUB TRAIATHLONOWYPOLSKA
169MIĘKINA MATEUSZ1988CZĘSTOCHOWAOpenPOLSKA
170MIELNIK KATARZYNA1986POZNANOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
171MIELOCH ARTUR1983CHODZIEŻOpenMIELPOL & KAWA KAMP TEAMPOLSKA
172MOCKALO IZABELLA1983SLUPSKOpen, MM PrawnikówDDKPOLSKA
173MONASTYRSKYY BORYS1966POZNAŃOpenBE3 CITYZEN POZNAŃPOLSKA
174MROCZKOWSKA EWA1971ZGORZELECOpenEDI TEAM ZGORZELECPOLSKA
175MROŻEK PAWEŁ1995CZŁUCHÓWOpenWILD TEAMPOLSKA
176MUCYK MAŁGORZATA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
177NAGADOWSKA MALWINA1987PŁOCKOpenPOLSKA
178NAPIÓRKOWSKA JOANNA1993PRZECHLEWOOpenSUPERKAJAKPOLSKA
179NITSCHKE MATEUSZ1982BORÓWIECOpenPOLSKA
180NORKOWSKI TOMASZ1980TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
181NOWAK RAFAŁ1996BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
182NOWAK ŁUKASZ1983BYDGOSZCZOpenVIRTUAL RUNNER CLUBPOLSKA
183NOWATKOWSKI JACEK1979ROKITNICAOpenBERLIN-CHEMIEPOLSKA
184NOWOSIELSKA AGNIESZKA1986MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOpenTRIPAKAPOLSKA
185NURKIEWICZ JAROWSŁAW1971BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
186OKOŃSKA SANDRA1992CHEŁMNOOpenPOLSKA
187ONISZCZUK GRZEGORZ1970MIĘDZYRZECZOpenEKO-BUDOWA TEAMPOLSKA
188ONISZCZUK GRZEGORZ1970MIĘDZYRZECZOpenEKO-BUDOWA TEAMPOLSKA
189ORYSIAK MARCIN1997WAŁCZOpenGITARASIEMAPOLSKA
190ORZECHOWSKI MACIEJ1979INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
191ORŁOWSKA ANNA1984TORUŃOpen, MM PrawnikówKLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI TORUŃPOLSKA
192PACHURA MICHAŁ1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
193PAJĄK MICHAŁ1982DANKOWICEOpenPOLSKA
194PAJĄK MICHAŁ1982DANKOWICEOpenPOLSKA
195PAWLAK EWA1979RADOMOpenEWARMEDPOLSKA
196PAWLAK MIŁOSZ1998BOREKOpenSOLO TEAMPOLSKA
197PAWLICKA MAGDALENA1972BORÓWIECOpenPOLAND
198PAWLUCH KAZIMIERZ1954BIALUNOpenBORIA.PLPOLSKA
199PEDRYCZ MIKOŁAJ PEDRYCZ1984KIELCEOpen, MM PrawnikówKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
200PEKAROVA IVANA1977POZNAŃOpenUKS CITYZEN_/BE3POLSKA
201PERTEK SZYMON1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPERTEKPOLSKA
202PIEKARSKA SANDRA1999BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
203PIETRUSZKA EWA1986POZNAŃOpenVELOCITYPOLSKA
204PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
205PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ1990BYDGOSZCZOpenAKADEMIA SPORT FACTORYPOLSKA
206PIOTROWSKA EWA1987POZNANOpenUKS CITYZEN / BE3POLSKA
207PLURA PAWEŁ1982NOWY TOMYŚLOpenENCIU TEAMPOLSKA
208PLURA PAWEŁ1982NOWY TOMYŚLOpenENCIU TEAMPOLSKA
209PLURA PAWEŁ1982NOWY TOMYŚLOpenENCIU TEAMPOLSKA
210PODOBIEŃSKI ADAM1992MAŁA NIESZAWKAOpenPOLSKA
211POKLĘKOWSKA DOROTA1992GDYNIAOpenPOLSKA
212POLANSKI TOMASZ1975BYDGOSZCZOpenCIEPLOBUD BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
213POTAPCZUK ŁUKASZ1992WARSZAWAOpenENDURE TEAMPOLSKA
214PROC ŁUKASZ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
215PRZYBYSZ NORBERT1964ŻOŁĘDOWOOpenJEDNOOSOBOWOPOLSKA
216RACZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW1971POZNAŃOpenBE3 CITYZEN POZNAŃPOLAND
217RAUT WIESŁAW1948BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
218ROMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
219ROSLA MAGDALENA1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
220ROSLY DAMIAN1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
221RUCIŃSKI MARCIN1975BARCIN WIEŚOpenTRIBA TRIATHLON BARCINPOLSKA
222RULEWSKI MICHAŁ1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
223RYBARCZYK` FILIP1984KÓRNIKOpenPOLSKA
224RYMER ANNA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
225RYNKO PAWEŁ1980OLSZTYNOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
226SADOWSKA LENA1985TORUŃOpenMCZIOMALKIPOLSKA
227SAMOJLIK ZBIGNIEW1971PIASECZNOOpenPOLSKA
228SAMUL EWA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
229SAPA KACPER1995BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIEPOLSKA
230SAWICKI BARTOSZ1969TŁUSZCZOpenPOLSKA
231SIECZKO TOMASZ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenRAJD BIKE EXTREMEPOLSKA
232SIEKIERSKI TOMASZ1978SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPRONATURA BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
233SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR1980BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSKASZOSA.PLPOLSKA
234SIKORSKI MACIEJ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenLOŻA SZYDERCÓWPOLSKA
235SKOLIMOWSKA JAGODA1999ŻABOKLIKIOpenTRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUBPOLSKA
236SKONIECZNY DANIEL1988BYDGOSZCZOpenTCMS PESA BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
237SKOWROŃSKI SZYMON1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
238ŚLIWIŃSKA MARTYNA1992GNIEZNOOpenPOLSKA
239SMAGIEL IZABELA1974BERLINOpenNIEMCY
240SMAGIEL IZABELA1974BERLINOpenNIEMCY
241SMIETANA NATALIA1991DOBRCZOpenPOLSKA
242SMORCZEWSKI TOMASZ1969MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOpenROLL&RUN KRISMEDIA TEAMPOLSKA
243SOBCZYK PATRYK1995POZNAŃOpenWITKOWO TRI TEAMPOLAND
244SOBIECH WOJCIECH1977WYRZYSKOpenBIKEBOARDPOLSKA
245SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA1994BYDGOSZCZOpenSTAFF BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLONPOLSKA
246SOŁTYSIŃSKA MAGDALENA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
247STELMACH AGATA1993RYTELOpen3ATHLETEPOLSKA
248STROJNY ROBERT1969WARSZAWAOpenPKO BANK POLSKIPOLSKA
249STRZAŁKA TOMASZ1979WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
250SUFRANOWICZ TOMASZ2001DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAOpenTRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOLSKA
251SWIECH KRYSTIAN1980WLOCLAWEKOpenPOLSKA
252SZLEJER DARIUSZ1980TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
253SZUBA ERYK1997GNIEZNOOpenGTT MACIEJKA DIAMENT GNIEZNOPOLSKA
254SZULC MICHAŁ1976KOTULINOpen4MPOLSKA
255SZYMAŃSKA MONIKA1977KRAKÓWOpenWILD TEAMPOLSKA
256SZYMAŃSKA MONIKA1977KRAKÓWOpenWILD TEAMPOLSKA
257SZYMAŃSKA MONIKA1977KRAKÓWOpenWILD TEAMPOLSKA
258SZYMAŃSKA MONIKA1977KRAKÓWOpenWILD TEAMPOLSKA
259TARGOWSKI RAFAŁ1988LEGNICAOpenPOLSKA
260TARGOWSKI RAFAŁ1988LEGNICAOpenPOLSKA
261TARKA DOBROSŁAW1990BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
262TESKA JERZY1953BYDGOSZCZOpenRODZINAPOLSKA
263TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINOpenTEAMPOLSKA
264TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINOpenPOLSKA
265TESTOWY7 JAKUB1998RYPINOpenPOLSKA
266TESTOWY7 JAKUB1998RYPINOpenPOLSKA
267TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINOpenPOLSKA
268TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINOpenTEAPOLSKA
269TESTOWY7 JAKUB2001RYPINOpenPOLSKA
270TESTOWY7 JAKUB2000RYPINOpenTEAMPOLSKA
271TESTOWY7 JAKUB2000RYPINOpenPOLSKA
272TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINOpenTEAPOLSKA
273TESTOWY7 JAKUB1997RYPINOpenPOLSKA
274TESTOWY7 JAKUB2000RYPINOpenTEAMPOLSKA
275TETKOWSKI LUKASZ1983WARSZAWAOpenKAJAKOWNIA - BOLECINPOLSKA
276TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN1992CHODZIEŻOpenMOVE ONPOLSKA
277TULEJKO PAULA1989PABIANICEOpenHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
278TUROWIEC ADAM1975POZNAŃOpenUAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | APPETITEFORSPORTS.COMPOLSKA
279TUROWSKA ELA1980GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpenPOLSKA
280TUROWSKI MACIEJ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenROYALARTPOLSKA
281TYC ZBIGNIEW1965PRUSZKÓWOpenBSA PRO TRI TEAMPOLSKA
282URBAŃSKI DANIEL1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAPOLSKA
283VDVDV FGRF1980FGFEFVOpenDFDFRFPOLSKA
284VILLARROEL ERINSON1971WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
285WACHOL KINGA1983CIECHANÓWOpenPOLSKA
286WALCZAK MARCIN1972SUCHY LASOpenUKS CITYZEN BE3POLSKA
287WALENDOWSKI ROBERT1988JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKIOpenPOLSKA
288WALENTA KATARZYNA1985TORUŃOpen, MM PrawnikówTORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAMPOLSKA
289WANIEWSKI MARCIN1976MALBORKOpenWANIEWSKI COACHINGPOLSKA
290WARCZAK KUBA1983BYDGOSZCZOpenTEAMOCHALPOLSKA
291WARDZIŃSKI MACIEJ1990WARSZAWAOpenALWAYS HARDCOREPOLSKA
292WASILKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF1975TORUŃOpenUCS UMK TORUŃPOLSKA
293WĄSOWSKI ŁUKASZ1979INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
294WASZAK ROMAN1963RADZIEJOWOpenWOPRPOLSKA
295WASZAK ROMAN1963RADZIEJOWOpenWOPRPOLSKA
296WAWRZYNIAK IRENEUSZ1980STARGARDOpenIRONMAN C/S POLSKAPOLSKA
297WAWRZYNIAK PAULINA1991BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
298WDOWIAK KAMIL1991NIEMCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
299WĘGIER ARKADIUSZ1977SUSZOpenUKS-TRS SUSZPOLSKA
300WIDERAK RAFAŁ1975ZALASEWOOpenFEHLAU RUN TEAMPOLSKA
301WIECZOREK JAKUB1980BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
302WIELGUS ISABELA1981WROCŁAWOpen3M RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
303WILCZEWSKI MARCIN1983BYDGOSZCZOpenCITYCROSFITPOLSKA
304WINOWIECKI PATRYK1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
305WIŚNIEWSKA NATALIA1997KOMORNIKIOpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
306WITCZAK DARIUSZ1971KRĄPLEWICEOpenSPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJAPOLSKA
307WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ1952BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
308WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ1952BYDGOSZCZOpenEXPRESSPOLSKA
309WOŹNY ŁUKASZ1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
310WYDRA ROBERT1970WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówWYDRA DREAM TEAMPOLSKA
311WŁODARCZYK ANNA1988INOWROCLAWOpenPOLSKA
312ZAJĄCZKOWSKA ANNA1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
313ZALESKA JOLANTA1973JEŻEWOOpenZALESIEPOLSKA
314ZALESKA JOLANTA1973JEŻEWOOpenZALESIEPOLSKA
315ZIELIŃSKA KAROLINA1995NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄOpenPOLSKA
316ZIELIŃSKI HENRYK1952KWIDZYNOpenPOLSKA
317ŻMICH MICHAŁ1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
318ZWIERKOWSKI PIOTR1976TORUŃOpenWENTYLEKPOLSKA
319ZYGMUNT ILONA1986PIŁAOpenKAWAKAMPPOLSKA
320ŁOZA ADAM1978PUŁAWYOpenTHE RUNNING BROTHERSPOLSKA
321ŁUKASZEK MARZENA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenAKADEMIAPOLEDANCEPOLSKA

1/4 - niedziela, 9 lipca 2017

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1ABRAMIUK JAKUB1984LUBLINOpen, MM PrawnikówKANCELARIA ADWOKACKA ADW. JAKUB ABRAMIUKPOLSKA
2ARTER-KRZYŻEK ANGELIKA1986KRAKÓWOpen, MM PrawnikówAKN ADWOKACIPOLSKA
3BĄCZKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW1988TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
4BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
5BAILEY JOANNA1983POZNANOpenPOLAND
6BAILEY JOANNA1983POZNANOpenPOLAND
7BAJER JAKUB1977POZNAŃOpenWIKTOR TEAMPOLSKA
8BALCERKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ1979POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
9BALCERZAK ALEKSANDRA1984GDANSKOpen, MM LekarzySMARUJ NA TRENINGPOLSKA
10BANAŚ ADRIAN1993BYDGOSZCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
11BARTKOWIAK PRZEMYSŁAW1985TORUŃOpenSZYBKA HALINKA TORUŃPOLSKA
12BAUM BARTOSZ1986PUSZCZYKOWOOpenUKS CITYZEN_/BE3POLSKA
13BAZARNIK ARTUR1971LUBOŃOpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
14BEMBEN TOMASZ1994KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
15BERNDT MAGDALENA1992BYDGOSZCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
16BIAŁOBRZESKI SEBASTIAN1989POZNAŃOpenUKS CITYZEN_/BE3POLAND
17BIEGAŃSLO PIOTR1989BYDGOSZCZOpenTECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWAPOLSKA
18BIENIEK MIŁOSZ1980BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM LekarzyKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
19BILSKI MARCIN1979BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
20BINDEK ŁUKASZ1981KĘSOWOOpenPOLSKA
21BISKUPSKA RITA1990BYDGOSZCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
22BISKUPSKA RITA1990BYDGOSZCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
23BOBROWICZ PAWEL1989WARSAWOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
24BOJARCZUK WALDEMAR1956TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIOpenTIME4RUNNINGPOLSKA
25BOREK PAWEŁ1991KRAKÓWOpenH&BPOLSKA
26BOROWICZ PATRYCJA1988INOWROCŁAWOpenPOLSKA
27BOROWICZ ROBERT1972TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
28BOROWIEC MAGDALENA1981WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
29BORUSIŃSKI PIOTR1963WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
30BRYLOWSKA KAROLINA1978KARTUZYOpenNOBLE TRI TEAM/ POWERSYSTEMPOLSKA
31BUCZKO DARIUSZ1990PRZECHLEWOOpenTRIPAKA PRZECHLEWOPOLSKA
32BUKALSKI ARKADIUSZ1977CHEŁMOpenCHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
33BUKOWSKA KATARZYNA1986ELBLĄGOpenREHACTIVITYPOLSKA
34BŁASZCZUK WOJCIECH1989WIERZBICAOpenPOLSKA
35BŁASZCZYK BORYS1993DOBRCZOpenPOLSKA
36BŁAŻUTYCZ PAWEŁ1973CIESZKÓWOpenCZWOJDZIŃSKI&SYNOWIEPOLSKA
37CEMPURA LECH1975POZNAŃOpenT MOBILE S.A.POLSKA
38CHMIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ1982GOLUB-DOBRZYŃOpenPOLSKA
39CHOJA SŁAWOMIR1966PONIATÓWOpenPOLSKA
40CHUDY ALEKSANDER1978WARSZAWAOpenTRIPASSION TEAMPOLSKA
41CHYREK ŁUKASZ1979KORZYBIEOpenBETA SWIM TEAM / NIGHT RUNNERS SLUPSKPOLSKA
42CIEPLIŃSKI TOMASZ1981WARSZAWAOpenNEONPOLSKA
43CIEŚLIK TOMEK1984PRUSZCZOpenPOLSKA
44CIEŚLUK PIOTR1978SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenRIDE YOUR WAY SOLEC KUJAWSKIPOLSKA
45CINIEWSKI TOMASZ1986ŁÓDŹOpenZIMNA ZALEWAJKAPOLSKA
46COŚ MONIKA1976WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
47CYRANOWSKI SEBASTIAN1989BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
48CZAJKOWSKI PAWEL1981GDYNIAOpenBCT TEAM GDYNIAPOLSKA
49CZWOJDZIŃSKI IRENEUSZ1962KROTOSZYNOpenBE3 CITYZENPOLSKA
50CZWOJDZIŃSKI MAREK1995KROTOSZYNOpenCZWOJDZIŃSKI&SYNOWIEPOLSKA
51CZYŻNIKIEWICZ PAWEŁ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
52DANIEL JEDRZEJ1987POZNANOpenUKS CITYZEN / BE3POLSKA
53DANYLCHENKO YURIY1980LATCHORZEWOpenPOLAND
54DARDZIŃSKI DANIEL1976NIEMCZOpenBIKE U UPPOLSKA
55DAWIDOWICZ MACIEJ1978BRZOZAOpenBRZOZA BIEGAPOLSKA
56DELEKTA MATEUSZ1991NIEŻYCHOWOOpenRUN-LOG.COMPOLSKA
57DOBROSIELSKI JAROSŁAW1988GRUDZIĄDZOpenCROSSBOX GDZPOLSKA
58DOMAŃSKA EMILIA1982WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
59DRELA SEBASTIAN1977GNIEZNOOpenPOLSKA
60DUDEK GRZEGORZ1975BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
61DUDKOWIAK ANDRZEJ1961DRZONKÓWOpen, MM PrawnikówKANCELARIA ADWOKATÓW DUDKOWIAKPOLSKA
62DURKA RAFAL1989ZIELENIEWOOpenPOLSKA
63DYMEK SŁAWOMIR1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
64DZEDZEJ BARTŁOMIEJ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
65DZIADOSZ ROBERT1979ŁADYOpenXTRIPOLSKA
66DZIUBATY ŁUKASZ1976TARNOWO PODGÓRNEOpenCITYZEN_POLSKA
67FALCONNET CHRIS1980TORUNOpenPOLSKA
68FALKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1984PEPŁOWOOpenSOKÓŁ BODZANÓWPOLSKA
69FILIŃSKI KAROL1996GOLUB-DOBRZYŃOpenPOLSKA
70FURMAŃSKA KAŚKA1968WARSZAWAOpenDRUŻYNA TVNPOLSKA
71GAJEWSKI TOMASZ1987BYDGOSZCZOpenFC BARCELONAPOLSKA
72GIZEJEWSKI TOMEK1979DOPIEWIECOpenPOLSKA
73GNIECH MACIEJ1980WEJHEROWOOpenELTORBUD TEAMPOLSKA
74GOGOLKIEWICZ JAREK1979SWARZEDZOpenLENIWCEPOLSKA
75GOGOLKIEWICZ JAREK1979SWARZĘDZOpenLENIWCEPOLSKA
76GOGOLKIEWICZ JAREK1979SWARZEDZOpenLENIWCEPOLSKA
77GOLEC PIOTR1989ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
78GORZEŃ MARIUSZ1974ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
79GOŁAWSKI KRZYSZTOF1982SIEWIERZOpenKUŹNIA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
80GRACZYK KRZYSZTOF1974BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
81GROBELNY PAWEŁ1995POZNAŃOpenUKS CITYZEN_/BE3POLSKA
82GROBELNY RYSZARD1963POZNAŃOpenCITYZENPOLSKA
83GROCHAL DARIUSZ1962SOLEC KUJAWSKIOpenPOLSKA
84GRONCZEWSKI RADOSŁAW1987PŁOCKOpenPTT DELTAPOLSKA
85GRUSZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ1982POZNAŃOpenCITYZENPOLSKA
86GRZEBIENIEWSKI BOGDAN1989GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
87GRZĘDZICKI RAFAŁ1981GRUDZIĄDZOpenPOLSKA
88GRZYBOWSKI MACIEJ1986BYDGOSZCZOpenACTI-VITPOLSKA
89HAŃCZYK JACEK1965ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAOpenPOLONIA ŚRODAPOLSKA
90HARAŃCZYK KAROL1991TORUŃOpenT2/4POLSKA
91HARASIMOWICZ BEATA1975DĄBRÓWKAOpenTRI FOR FUN DĄBRÓWKAPOLSKA
92HETEL BEATA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
93IGLIŃSKA ANNA1977TORUŃOpenPOLSKA
94JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN1971BYDGOSZCZOpenKRYSPORT TEAMPOLSKA
95JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN1971BYDGOSZCZOpenKRYSPORT TEAMPOLSKA
96JANDY JAREK1982POZNAŃOpenUKS CITYZEN_BE3POLSKA
97JANKOWSKI TOMASZ1973BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM LekarzyTRISPACEPOLSKA
98JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenJTEAMPOLSKA
99JANOWSKI JACEK1976INOWROCŁAWOpenSPORT4LIFEPOLSKA
100JARZĄBEK MAKSYMILIAN1990WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
101JARZĘBSKI GRZEGORZ1977BRODNICAOpenPOLSKA
102JASIENIECKI EMIL1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
103JAWORSKI PIOTR1986WROCLAWOpenPOLSKA
104JĘCZMYK JAKUB1974ZAKOPANEOpenPOLSKA
105JEZEWSKI MICHAL1979GDYNIAOpenKS NIEMANIEMOGE / MAGPOLSKA
106JURCZAK DANIEL1977MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOpenTRIPAKAPOLSKA
107KACZMAREK WOJTEK1978SZCZECINOpenCS IRONMAN POLSKAPOLSKA
108KALIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF1976WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
109KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ1991ŁÓDŹOpenDELL ACTIVEPOLSKA
110KARASZEWSKI NORBERT1987BIAŁE BŁOTAOpenPOLSKA
111KARCZEWSKI ADRIAN1987KLESZCZELEOpenPOCANCEROWANI.PLPOLSKA
112KARPIŃSKI ANDRZEJ1969ŚWIECIEOpenPOLSKA
113KASPRZAK WOJCIECH1977BYDGOSZCZOpenEWA KUJAWSKO- POMORSKIEPOLSKA
114KAWA MARCIN1975BYDGOSZCZOpenCUKIER & SERCEPOLSKA
115KAWA MICHAŁ1983OSTROWITEOpenPOLSKA
116KAŹMIEROWSKI NORBERT1975PLEWISKAOpenPOLSKA
117KAŁE ARTUR19749OpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
118KĘDRA ANNA1975KRAŚNICZYNOpenCHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONUPOLSKA
119KEDZIA JAROSLAW1979BYDGOSZCZOpenCASTORAMAPOLSKA
120KELER MARIUSZ1981PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOpenTRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓWPOLSKA
121KĘSIKOWSKA KATARZYNA1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
122KĘSIKOWSKA KATARZYNA1992BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
123KIEDROWICZ JAKUB1991WARSZAWAOpenGRUPA PRACUJ SP. Z O.O.POLSKA
124KISŁO ŁUKASZ1983LESZNOOpen64-STOPOLSKA
125KLEIBER PIOTR1977LUSÓWKOOpenWUEF TRI TEAMPOLSKA
126KLESSA KRYSTIAN1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
127KLIMEK PAWEŁ1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
128KLUCZYŃSKI TOMASZ1965MIRKÓWOpen, MM LekarzyGVTPOLSKA
129KLUSZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ1981TORUŃOpenTORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAMPOLSKA
130KNAPIK KAROL1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
131KODZIK MARTA1978BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
132KOLODZIEJSKI MICHAL1974INOWROCLAWOpenTRI TEAM INOPOLSKA
133KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR1985KREMENCHUKOpenKLB"KREMIN"UKRAINE
134KONOPACKA SANDRA1991OTWOCKOpenPOLSKA
135KOPERSKI KRZYSZTOF1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
136KOWALEWSKI KAMIL1985GDAŃSKOpenOLIMPIASPORT.PLPOLSKA
137KOWALSKI PIOTR1978KRAKÓWOpenPOLSKA
138KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ1985CHEŁMŻAOpenPOLSKA
139KOZIŃSKI MAREK1978OSIELSKOOpen, MM LekarzyRUN BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
140KRAJEWSJI MACIEJ1971WLOCLAWEKOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
141KREMER TOMASZ1977ZIELONA GÓRAOpen, MM LekarzyKM SPORT IRT ZIELONA GÓRAPOLSKA
142KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB1997BYDGOSZCZOpenMKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
143KRUNPLEWSKI SŁAWOMIR1976WRZESNIAOpenPOLSKA
144KRZEMINSKI LUKASZ1982BYDGOSZCZOpenRUNMANPOLSKA
145KRZEMIŃSKI MACIEJ1980GRUDZIĄDZOpenMSU S.A.POLSKA
146KRZESAJ MARIUSZ1985KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEOpenPOLSKA
147KRZYSZTOFIK KACPER1977PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOpenTRI AKTYWNY PIOTRKÓWPOLSKA
148KSYTA MAREK1985OPOCZNOOpenMAREK KSYTA TEAMPOLSKA
149KUBIAK KATARZYNA1986WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
150KUBIAK WOJCIECH1985POZNAŃOpenGOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEARPOLSKA
151KUBIŃSKI JAKUB1987BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
152KUBIŃSKI JAKUB1987BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
153KUCZMARSKI LUKASZ1988TORUNOpen, MM PrawnikówSTSPOLSKA
154KUJAWA KAROLINA1990WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
155KUPISZ DOMINIK1979POZNAŃOpenHERNIK TEAMPOLSKA
156KUŹDUB ROBERT1993GĄSAWY RZĄDOWE NIWYOpenPOLSKA
157KWAŚNIK ROBERT197854-432OpenPOLSKA
158KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN1985SOPOTOpenNADYSTANSIE.PLPOLSKA
159KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL1989BYDGOSZCZOpenKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
160KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB1990BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
161KWIATOŃ MICHAŁ1990B YDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
162KŁUBA SŁAWOMIR1990SUSZOpenKTS IRONMANPOLSKA
163LACKORZYNSKA MALGORZATA1976WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
164LEJMAN ADAM1969WARSZAWAOpenPOLAND
165LEŚNIAK URSZULA198001-233OpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
166LEŚNIAK URSZULA1980WARSZAWAOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
167LIPIŃSKI MACIEJ1983WARSZAWAOpenACID CREWPOLSKA
168LIPOWSKI MIKOŁAJ1988ŁASKOpenFUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
169LIPOWSKI MIKOŁAJ1988ŁASKOpenFUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
170LIPOWSKI MIKOŁAJ1988ŁASKOpenFUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹPOLSKA
171LIS MARIUSZ JAKUB1974SOSNOWIECOpenMAGNETI MARELLI POLANDPOLSKA
172LISTWOŃ MICHAŁ1973GOSTYŃOpenGTS CITIUSPOLSKA
173LOOSE ANNA1989BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
174LOSOR ANDRZEJ1975PRÓSZKÓWOpenPOLSKA
175MACHNACZ ŁUKASZ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
176MACHNICKI SEWERYN1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
177MACIEJEWSKA KAMILA1981BARCINOpenŚLIMAKI BARCINPOLSKA
178MACIEJEWSKI KAROL1982NADOLICE WIELKIEOpenTRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAMPOLSKA
179MAĆKOWIAK TOMASZ1977BYDGOSZCZOpenCB163POLSKA
180MAJCHRZAK MICHAŁ1985LUBOSZ NOWYOpenTGV CLUBPOLSKA
181MAJCHRZYK ANDRZEJ1982WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
182MAJEWSKI ROBERT1982BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN PASJAPOLSKA
183MAJEWSKI ROBERT1982BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN PASJAPOLSKA
184MAJEWSKI ROBERT1982BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN PASJAPOLSKA
185MAJEWSKI ROBERT1982BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN PASJAPOLSKA
186MAJEWSKI ROBERT1982BYDGOSZCZOpenRUN PASJAPOLSKA
187MAKOWSKA MAJA1991WARSZAWAOpenAKTYWNI Z CUKRZYCĄPOLSKA
188MALICKI BARTOSZ1986BYDGOSZCZOpenMALICKI TEAMPOLSKA
189MAMEŁKA ANNA1989ŁÓDŹOpen, MM PrawnikówDZIK KOMANDOPOLSKA
190MARACH-NEUMANN MONIKA1981CIELEOpenPOLSKA
191MARCINIAK IZABELA1982ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
192MARKIEWICZ MACIEJ1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
193MARKIEWICZ MARCELINA1981WARSZAWAOpenTRIPASSIONPOLSKA
194MATISZEWSKI ROBERT1986BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
195MATOWSKA MARZENA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
196MATOWSKI MACIEJ1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
197MATUSIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR1979POZNAŃOpenUKS CITIZEN_/BE3 SOLID LOGISTICSPOLSKA
198MENDYK TOMASZ1982BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
199MIĘKINA MATEUSZ1988CZĘSTOCHOWAOpenPOLSKA
200MIELOCH ARTUR1983CHODZIEŻOpenMIELPOL & KAWA KAMP TEAMPOLSKA
201MIERZICKI MARCEL1982WARSZAWAOpenPOWER TRAININGPOLAND
202MIKUTEL PAWEŁ1986DOLASZEWOOpenPOLSKA
203MISIAK ALICJA1993SUSZOpenUKS TRS SUSZPOLSKA
204MIZIARSKI PAWEŁ1990REDAOpenTORUS TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
205MORAWSKI ŁUKASZ1990ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
206MOŻUCH MACIEJ1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
207MRTYNOWICZ MICHAŁ1972BRZOZAOpenTRISPACEPOLSKA
208MUCHA MARCIN1978PAWŁÓWEKOpenBATRUNPOLSKA
209MUSIELAK WIOLETA1974MILICZOpenCZWOJDZIŃSSKI&SYNOWIEPOLSKA
210NAWROT ALINA1977ŚREMOpenCITYZEN POZNAŃPOLSKA
211NEUMANN KRZYSZTOF1970WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
212NIKODEMIAK JAROSŁAW1976SWARZĘDZOpenMJDOPPOLSKA
213NIŻEWSKI PAWEŁ1980INOWROCŁAWOpenXTRIPOLSKA
214NOWAK ADRIAN1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
215NOWAK MARCIN1980PLEWISKAOpenTATA WYMIATAPOLSKA
216NOWAK MAŁGORZATA1990PLESZEWOpen, MM LekarzyIRON TRIATHLON PLESZEWPOLSKA
217NOWAK MICHAL1979ŚWINOUJŚCIEOpenPOLSKA
218NOWAK MICHAL1979ŚWINOUJŚCIEOpenPOLSKA
219NOWAK TOMASZ1980WITKOWOOpenWITKOWO BIEGAPOLSKA
220NOWAK WOJCIECH1986KONINOpenTRI NOT TO DIEPOLSKA
221NOWOSIELSKA AGNIESZKA1986MIŃSK MAZOWIECKIOpenTRIPAKAPOLSKA
222NURKIEWICZ JAROWSŁAW1971BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
223OGRODOWCZYK DARIA1994ŁÓDŹOpenCELIRONMANPOLSKA
224OLEWIŃSKI RAFAL1971PAPOWO TORUŃSKIEOpenRAFALTRITEAMPOLSKA
225OPALA MAŁGORZATA1973CERADZ DOLNYOpenWUEF TRI TEAMPOLSKA
226ORNOWSKA JULIA1981WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
227ORŁOWSKA ANNA1984TORUŃOpen, MM PrawnikówTRIATHLON TEAM CIESIELSKIPOLSKA
228ORŁOWSKI PIOTR1978OLSZTYNOpenTRI-DUNAJEKPOLSKA
229OWCZARSKI MARCIN1978CHOJNICEOpenMMGO BORY TEAMPOLSKA
230PACHOLSKI JAKUB1983GRUSZCZYNOpenPOLSKA
231PAĆKO EWA1986WŁOCŁAWEKOpenPOLSKA
232PAĆKO EWA1986WLOCLAWEKOpenWTR LUMAC WŁOCŁAWEKPOLSKA
233PAJĄK MICHAŁ1982DANKOWICEOpenPOLSKA
234PAJĄK MICHAŁ1982DANKOWICEOpenPOLSKA
235PASZKE MACIEJ1990TORUŃOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
236PAWLAK EWA1979RADOMOpenEWARMEDPOLSKA
237PAŹ MICHAŁ1978WARSZAWAOpen, MM PrawnikówNEON TEAMPOLSKA
238PEKAR STANISLAV1974POZNAŃOpenUKS CITYZEN_/BE3POLSKA
239PEKAR STANISLAV1974POZNAŃOpenUKS CITYZEN_/BE3POLSKA
240PERLIŃSKI DARIUSZ1971PLESZEWOpenIRON TRIATHLO PLESZEWPOLSKA
241PIECUCH MARLENA1988ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
242PIECZYŃSKI SZYMON1977WYSOCKO MAŁEOpenKS.MARATON.OSTRÓW WLKP.POLSKA
243PIERUCKI BARTOSZ1978BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
244PIETRZAK ARKADIUSZ1969KRZYMÓWOpenSIG AKTIVEPOLSKA
245PLUCINSK MICHAL1981TORUNOpenTMTPOLSKA
246PLUTA GNIEWKO1981BYDGOSZCZOpenUKS TRSPOLSKA
247POKORSKI MAREK1971BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
248POLIWODZINSKI KRIS1980MANCHESTEROpenPOLSKA
249POLKOWSKI MARCIN1976SKÓRZEWOOpenVELOCITYPOLSKA
250PORCZYK PAWEŁ1979SKIERNIEWICEOpenSKIERNIEWICKIE PORANKI BIEGOWEPOLSKA
251PORĘBA PAWEŁ1978WARSZAWAOpenPRO MEDIA TRI TEAMPOLSKA
252POŁATYŃSKI LUKASZ1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
253POŁCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA1988POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
254PRĄTNICKI RADOSŁAW1980TORUŃOpen, MM PrawnikówBBL TORUŃPOLSKA
255PRZYBYŁOWICZ WOJCIECH1983RZESZÓWOpenPOLSKA
256PŁACZEEK PIOTR1962POZNAŃOpenMALTA POZNANPOLSKA
257PŁACZEK PIOTR1962POZNAŃOpenMALTA POZNANPOLSKA
258PŁOMIŃSKI MARCIN1977SKOTNIKIOpenŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAMPOLSKA
259RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM1966WŁOCŁAWEK (KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE)OpenTRI WŁOCŁAWEKPOLSKA
260RANISZEWSKA PAULINA1987BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
261RANISZEWSKA PAULINA1987GLASGOWOpenSCOTLAND
262RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA1969BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
263RĘBISZ MICHAŁ1983GRUTAOpenPOLSKA
264RUCIŃSKI MARCIN1975BARCIN WIEŚOpenTRIBA TRIATHLON BARCINPOLSKA
265RUDNICKA KAROLINA1988BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
266RULIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW1986GNIEWOpenAKTYWNI KOCIEWIACYPOLSKA
267SADOWSKI RAFAŁ1982BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
268SALINSKI MICHAŁ1993KWIDZYNOpenTRAKTOR TEAMPOLSKA
269SALMONOWICZ MACIEJ1975PŁOCKOpenPTT DELTAPOLSKA
270SAMOJLIK ZBIGNIEW1971PIASECZNOOpenPOLSKA
271SANTAREK WOJCIECH1978SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
272SARNOWSKI JANUSZ1981LIPNOOpenPOLSKA
273SIELECKI ARKADIUSZ1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
274SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR1980BYDGOSZCZOpenBYDGOSKASZOSA.PLPOLSKA
275SIERPIŃSKA ANN1982SEROCKOpenTRI LEVELPOLSKA
276SIKORSKI ADAM1984KOŁOBRZEGOpenPOLSKA
277SIKORSKI MACIEJ1981BYDGOSZCZOpenLOŻA SZYDERCÓWPOLSKA
278SIMIŃSKA ZUZANNA1993BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
279SIWEK PIOTR1978CIECHANÓWOpenKROSS STAFF TEAMPOLSKA
280SKOREK MAGDA1984TARNOWSKIE HORYOpenVAL DI SPORTPOLSKA
281SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ1970ZAMOŚĆOpenPOLSKA
282SLENDAK JACEK1989PABIANICEOpenHUSARIA RACE TEAMPOLSKA
283SOBOCIŃSKI KAMIL1985DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKAOpenTAURUS-TECHNIC TEAMPOLSKA
284SOKOŁOWSKA ALICJA1985SŁUPSKOpenNIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSKPOLSKA
285SOKOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ1983POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
286SOLECKI DOMINIK1979RADOMOpenTRITRON RADOMPOLSKA
287STACHYRA MONIKA1993MAŁKOWOOpenPOLSKA
288STASZAK MARIUSZ1973WIERZYCEOpenPOBIEDZISKA RACING TEAM/WIERZYCE - MOJE MIEJSCE NA ZIEMIPOLSKA
289STROJNY ROBERT1969WARSZAWAOpenPKO BANK POLSKIPOLSKA
290STYCZYŃSKI JAN1988ŁÓDŹOpenPOLSKA
291SUCHECKI ADAM1982WARSZAWAOpenOGIENPOLSKA
292SUDZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR1973BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
293SULETZKI PIOTR1971BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
294SULIK MACIEJ1975WARSZAWAOpenTORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAMPOLSKA
295SZALEWSKI RAFAŁ1976TORUŃOpen1008.PLPOLSKA
296SZAPIEL ŁUKASZ1981JÓZEFOSŁAWOpenTRIWAWAPOLSKA
297SZARMACHER SEBASTIAN1981DZIAŁDOWOOpenSZARMACHERPOLSKA
298SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ1973SUSZOpenKTS IRONMAN KWIDZYNPOLSKA
299SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ1987GORZÓW WLKP.OpenAUTOKLUCZPOMOCPOLSKA
300SZELA SEBASTIAN1979WARSZAWAOpenTRI DIVISION TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
301SZPOTANSKI ZBIGNIEW1954BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
302SZULC MICHAŁ1976KOTULINOpen4MPOLAND
303SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ1966MYSIADŁOOpenNEON TEAMPOLSKA
304SZYMCZAK MARCIN1973GORZÓW WLKP.OpenPOLSKA
305SZYSLER JAROSLAW1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
306SŁOMSKI PAWEŁ1981WROCŁAWOpenI TY MOŻESZ ZOSTAĆ MARATOŃCZYKIEM 2013POLSKA
307TAFELSKI MARCIN1973NIWYOpenPOLSKA
308TATARSKI PETRONIUSZ1973WARSZAWAOpen, MM LekarzyTRIPASSIONPOLSKA
309TEMPSKI PATRYK1983BYDGOSZCZOpenDRUŻYNA TVNPOLSKA
310TEST MARIA1989INOWROCŁAWOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
311TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINOpenTEAMPOLSKA
312TESTOWY7 JAKUB1998RYPINOpenPOLSKA
313TESTOWY7 JAKUB1998RYPINOpenPOLSKA
314TESTOWY7 JAKUB1998RYPINOpenPOLSKA
315TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINOpenPOLSKA
316TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINOpenTEAPOLSKA
317TESTOWY7 JAKUB2000RYPINOpenPOLSKA
318TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINOpenPOLSKA
319TESTOWY7 JAKUBB1999RYPINOpenTEAMPOLSKA
320TUROWSKI MACIEJ1988BYDGOSZCZOpenROYALARTPOLSKA
321TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
322WASZAK ROMAN1963RADZIEJOWOpenWOPRPOLSKA
323WASZAK RONAN1963RADZIEJOWOpenWOPRPOLSKA
324WAWRZYNIAK MACIEJ1983BYDGOSZCZOpenNIGDYZASTARZYNAHARDCOREPOLSKA
325WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR1972BYDGOSZCZOpenCASTORAMAPOLSKA
326WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF1967BIAŁE BŁOTAOpen45PLUSPOLSKA
327WIECZOREK PIOTR1986POZNAŃOpenFTI TRI RACING / TRIBROTHERSPOLSKA
328WIERZBICKI PAWEŁ1978PIASECZNOOpenTRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUBPOLSKA
329WILK MARCIN1975SANOKOpenPOZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOKPOLSKA
330WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA1971WARSZAWAOpenINDYWIDUALISTKAPOLSKA
331WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ1980BYDGOSZCZOpenSOLANOPOLSKA
332WITCZAK ARKADIUSZ1977KOWALEOpenIRONTEAM3CITYPOLSKA
333WITKOWSKI DAMIAN1984KROTOSZYNOpenCZWOJDZIŃSKI&SYNOWIEPOLSKA
334WLODARCZYK ANNA1988INOWROCLAWOpenPOLSKA
335WNOROWSKI PIOTR1981POZNAŃOpenUNITY TRIATHLON TEAMPOLSKA
336WODYŃSKI ROBERT1972ZGIERZOpenLABOSPORT/AT-TEAMPOLSKA
337WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA1985POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
338WOJCIECHOWSKI ALEKSANDER1988WRZEŚNIAOpenROWERY MAŁGOŚKAPOLSKA
339WÓJTOWICZ IGOR1986KRAKOWOpenPOLSKA
340WOLSKI DARIUSZ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenREAL MADRYTPOLSKA
341WOLSKI DARIUSZ1985BYDGOSZCZOpenREAL MADRYTPOLSKA
342WRÓBLEWSKI PIOTR1974POZNAŃOpenCITYZENPOLSKA
343WRUK REMIGIUSZ1971OPOLEOpenPOLSKA
344WŁODARCZYK ANNA1988INOWROCŁAWOpenDSA BYDGOSZCZPOLSKA
345WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH1964BYDGOSZCZOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
346ZABŁOCKI DAWID1983BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
347ZAKRZEWSKI MICHAŁ1985GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIOpenMALY_TRENUJEPOLSKA
348ZARZYCKI WOJTEK1977CHOSZCZNOOpenZAAKIPOLSKA
349ZENGTELER ANDRZEJ1950GDAŃSKOpenPOLSKA
350ZIELINSKI PAWEL1969BORÓWIECOpenPOLSKA
351ZIELINSKI PAWEL1969BORÓWIECOpen, MM LekarzyPOLSKA
352ŻMICH MICHAŁ1976BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
353ZNANIECKI MICHAŁ1971INOWROCŁAWOpenBBL INOWROCŁAWPOLSKA
354ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZ1975WARSZAWAOpenPOLSKA
355ŁĄCZKA ADAM1992POZNAŃOpenPOLSKA
356ŁĄCZKA BARTOSZ1993POZNAŃOpenVELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGUPOLSKA
357ŁAWECKI DAREK1979CZŁUCHÓWOpenŁAWECCYPOLSKA

Quadrathlon, 8 lipca 2017

#Nazwisko i imięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlasyfikacjaKlubKraj
1BUBACZ LESZEK1951BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
2KANCLERZEWSKI STANISŁAW1975ŁOCHOWOOpenBASPOLSKA
3KISŁO ŁUKASZ1983LESZNOOpen64-STOPOLSKA
4M WM1995KRAKÓWOpen, MM PrawnikówPOLSKA
5NOWICKA MAŁGORZATA1971SZCZECINOpenPOLSKA
6ORCZYKOWSKA MAGDALENA1977BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
7SICIŃSKI RAFAŁ1983POZNAŃOpenMALOKA TEAMPOLSKA
8SMEŁSZ ROBERT1981BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
9SOPOLIŃSKI WOJCIECH1967BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA
10SOŁTYSIAK DAMIAN1985PLESZEWOpenPOLAND
11SURWIŁO-BOHDANOWICZ JAROSŁAW1958BYDGOSZCZOpenOLIMPIASPORTPOLSKA
12TEKLIK MICHAŁ1985POZNAŃOpenGRUPA PODWYŻSZONEGO RYZYKAPOLSKA
13TESTOWY7 JAKUB1998RYPINOpenTEAMPOLSKA
14TESTOWY7 JAKUB1999RYPINOpen2POLSKA
15TESTOWY7 JAKUB2001RYPINOpenPOLSKA
16TOMASZEWICZ ROBERT1994WOLSZTYNOpenPOLSKA
17TUŻYLAK KATARZYNA1984BYDGOSZCZOpenPOLSKA